Cover image for Cabinet Papers Nos 181 - 2278.
Series:
Cabinet Papers Nos 181 - 2278.
Series Number:
Access:
Open
Start Date:
01 Jan 1978
End Date:
31 Dec 1980
Source:
Tasmanian Archives
Series notes:
~

These records are part of the holdings of the Tasmanian Archives
Items:


Cabinet Papers 181-113.
Cabinet Papers 1141-1249.
Cabinet Papers 1250-1368.
Cabinet Papers 1370-1429.
Cabinet Papers 1431-1499.
Cabinet Papers 1500-1599.
Cabinet Papers 1600-1699.
Cabinet Papers 1700-1799.
Cabinet Papers 1800-1859.
Cabinet Papers 1860-1944.
Cabinet Papers 1945-1998.
Cabinet Papers 2000-2069.
Cabinet Papers 2070-2138.
Cabinet Papers 2140-2189.
Cabinet Papers 2190-2278 and miscellaneous.