Cover image for General Correspondence [3].
Series:
General Correspondence [3].
Series Number:
Access:
Agency access only 25 Years (D25)
Start Date:
01 Jan 1842
End Date:
31 Jul 2002
Source:
Tasmanian Archives
Controlling Series:
AD918 Nominal Index to Property Files.01 Jan 194031 Dec 1989
Previous Series:
LSD1 General Correspondence, Series a, B and Other.01 Jan 182231 Dec 1970

LSD399 General Correspondence [2].01 Jan 194331 Dec 1991

AA560 Valuation Files.01 Jan 194831 Dec 1979
How to Use:
Access conditions vary between D25 and B75 in the various consignments transferred
Series notes:
A comprehensive, centralised record system for functional and administrative files which was created in 1989 and incorporated by top-numbering, all existing files held within the Department of Environment and Planning at this time, including Crown Land grants administration and top-numbered National Parks and Wildlife Service files from 1971 to 1987 - though a separate agency during this period.~

These records are part of the holdings of the Tasmanian Archives
System of Arrangement:
Numerical by File Number.
Items:


PF1 - Loring Stephen Brian, Purchase 8094m2, Town of Burnie West Ridley School Site
PF4 - St Helens Hobart Hospital Pty Ltd, Grant 900m2, 186 Macquarie St Hobart
PF5 - Rider L J, G L and S J, Grant 2032m2, HEC, Town of New Norfolk, Cnr Pioneer St & Lyell Highway
PF8 - L W & B A Tucker, Grant 6429m2 Lot 36389, Town of Stieglitz
PF22 - Housing Department, Grant 7081m2, Cotton St Wynyard
PF39 Gaffney (Machinery) Pty Ltd, Grant 3263m2, Town of Somerset
PF43 - Four Seasons Ltd, Grant 1295m2, Town of Scamander - Motel
PF57 - Renison Ltd , Purchase 705.7m2 Lot 11 Sec. V4,Town of Zeehan
PF80 - Mobile Oil Australia Ltd, Grant 3230m2, Parish of Pegarah - Oil Storage
PF86 - Evans Scott Pty Ltd, Grant 7859m2, Town of St Leonards, 33 Birch Ave
PF97 - Pan Atlas Credits (Tas) Ltd, Grant 2.023ha Lot 1 Sec Xx, Town of Port Sorell
PF101 and PF2845 - 1a 2r 34 8/10p Lot 34847, Town of Bellerive [Old Bellerive School Site - Tasmanian Teacher's Federation and Girl Guides Association]
PF102 - 0a 1r 14 3/10p Lot 34795 Town of Bellerive [Old Bellerive School Site - Tasmanian Teacher's Federation and Girl Guide Association]
PF103 -0a 0r 12.1/10p & 64/100 of sq ft, Town of Devonport - Lot 35525 [Mersey Valley Worker's Club]
PF108 - 4.83 sq ft Lot 35578 Town of Devonport [Dunlop Tyre Service (Devonport) Pty Ltd]
PF110 - 197a 0r 31p Town of Huonville [D M Morgan]
PF111 - Besanvalle James Lewis, Grant 50.69ha, Parish of Lenna Flinders Island
PF112 - Reuben Cedric Warren, Grant 3.394ha, Parish of Lefroy,
PF113 - 60a 2r 0p, Parish of Graham [Clements W A transferred to Brain B W]
PF114 - 1a LC7968,Parish of Flowerdale Wynyard [Moorleah School Site]
PF115 - 21 8/10p Lot 33342 LC 7914, Town of New Norfolk, [5 Ferry St, Cleary Joan Margaret]
PF116 - 161a 3r 0p Parish of Poilenna, Rodger
PF117 - 31a2r 34 5/10p LC 7926,Parish of Hall, Retreat [Bassett Hilton Stanley]
PF118 - 1a 0r 0p Lot 33537 LC 7953 ,Parish of Lowana St Valentines [Lowana State School Site, Municipality of Penguin]
PF121 - No.1 The Bridport Community Club Inc, Lease 5575m2 Town of Bridport
PF121 - No. 2 The Bridport Community Club Inc, Grant 5575m2 Town of Bridport
PF123 - 34 4/10p Hamilton [Resevoir area and Old School Residence]
PF136 - St Valentines, Waratah Police Residence
PF137 - PWD Patrolmans Cottage Bungaree King Island
PF138 - 24p Lot 2 Wynyard [Bass Highway Town of Wynyard]
PF148 - Petrie William Walker, 30a Parish of Lefroy Retreat, B3538/35, A10000/35 & A7421/35(2)
PF150 - Wallis Leonard Gordon, Grant 13.09ha Lot 8 Sec. B1, Town of Judbury
PF151 - Leale Kerry Brian, 0a 3r 39 9/10p, Mowbray Launceston B4020 P/35
PF152 - Hamer Lawton Denis, 0a 1r 3 8/10p, Town of Currie King Island, B3991 A/35, B3258 A/35 A1898 A/35 & 1171 P/35
PF153 - Williams Harry James, Lease [718m2] Tomahawk, B3776 R/35
PF154 Fitch Mervyn Donald, Buidling Lease Tomahawk A8772 R/35
PF155 Lynch Alec Frederick, Lease, Gladstone B3775 R/35
PF157 - 15a 3r 17p Lot 33870, Mowbray Mella, A5336 A/35
PF158 - Phillips William John, Temporary Licence, B3820 R/35 Tomahawk
PF159 - Rendell William Robert (previously Marin G W) Personal Holdings, Town Lands Weymouth
PF160 - Button Walter, Personal Holdings, Town Land Naracoopa King Island, A100 A/35
PF161 - Harvey Henry, Grant 112.1ha Parish of Terragomma Lileah
PF173 - Abblitt Sydney Maxwell, Grant 406.1ha Parish of Marrawah Bluff
PF175 - Kiraly Harry, Personal Holdings 100a, Cranbourne Bell Bay, B4161 P/35, B2440/35 & B124/35
PF177 - Bennett Allan C & Keitha M, Personal Holdings, Tomahawk, B3552 R/35
PF178 - Thwaites Edin Henley, Personal Holdings Tomahawk Buidling Lease A9822 R/35
PF179 - Barker Neil Geoffrey, Grant 7358m2 Town of Wynyard
PF180 - Morgan Mary Bernadette, Grant 40.47ha Parish of Lefroy Bell Bay
PF181 - 3a 0r 34 7/10p Lot 6, Moorina Derby [Amos K S]
PF182 - 2a 1r 16 6/10p Lot 1, Moorina Derby [Amos K S]
PF183 - 1a 0r 8 4/10p Lot 1, Moorina Derby, B8056A/35 [Amos K S]
PF184 - [/venables N R], 38 6/10p Lot 15 Sec. S, Stieglitz St Helens
PF186 - Chugg Ian Edward, 12.97ha Lot 35600, Parish of Underwood Lilydale
PF187 - Chugg Ian Edward, Grant 13.56ha, Parish of Underwood Lilydale
PF188 - Morgan Bernard Gerald, Grant 100.4ha Lot 35403, Parish of Lefroy Retreat
PF189 - Morgan Mary Bernadette, Grant 40.32ha Lot 35400, Parish of Lefroy Bell Bay
PF191 - Stuart Lyell George Arthur, Personal Holdings 246a2r0p, Lefroy Retreat, B4159 P/35, B1440/35, B942/35 & B547/35
PF193 - Lee John Wilson, Grant 1098m2 Lot 3 Sec. H1, Town of Currie King Island
PF194 - Lee John Wilson, Grant 1128m2 Lot 2 Sec H1, Town of Currie King Island
PF196 - Withington Andrew, Grant 1548m2 Lot 8 H1, Town of Currie King Island
PF197 - Smith Patricia Dawn (previously Howard B L) [Town of Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9660 P/35
PF198 - Whelan Vida Jean, Personal Holdings, Town of Coles Bay, A765 P/35
PF199 - Wright Lawrence Hedley (previously Bowden C) [Town of Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A4870 P/35
PF200 - Prior David Keith (previously Trappes J A), [Town of Stieglitz] St Helens, A4887 P/35
PF201 - Clark John Stanley Redmand (previously Hume H S) [previously Mooney P E], [0a 1r 24p Lot 2 Sec. G, Town of Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF202 - Grant Gerrand [B W & J A], Evandale, [Old State School Headmaster's Residence]
PF203 - Goodyear Henry Thomas, 38 4/10p Lot 17, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4218 A/35
PF205 - Myers Allan & Beverley, Grant 736.05m2 Lot 8 Sec. A, Town of Tomahawk
PF206 - Rockliffe Alfred John, Personal Holdings 37 5/10p Lot 10, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4225 A/35
PF207 - Tyson Mathew John (previously Sams K R) Personal Holdings 34 8/10p Lot 7, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4237 A/35
PF208 - 3a 0r 11 2/10p, Somerset Burnie [Subdivision Sec X Town of Somerset]
PF209 - Sorell Council, 1r 14 5/10p, Sorell, C L 3.5.40 [Purchase of Municipal Office]
PF210 - [Button Walter], 0a 1r 0p Lot 2, Naracoopa King Island
PF211 - Young Darryl John, Grant 809m2 Lot 1A Sec. C, Town of Naracoopa King Island
PF212 - 0a 1r 37 3/10p, Kingston Taroona
PF213 - Campbell Donald Allan, Grant 731m2 Lot 5 Sec. AA, Town of Stieglitz St Helens
PF214 - Bishop Peter Douglas, Grant 959m2 Lot 6 Sec. AA, Town of Stieglitz St Helens
PF215 - Davis Anthony William, Grant 858m2 Lot 1 Sec. AA, Town of Stieglitz St Helens
PF216 - Freeman Nigel Stewart, Personal Holdings 38 8/10p Lot 13 Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4222 A/35
PF217 - Plummer Malcolm John, Grant 981m2 Lot 16 Sec. AA, Town of Stieglitz St Helens
PF218 - Riley Kevin Don, Grant 1004m2 Lot 1 Sec. Z, Town of Stieglitz St Helens
PF219 - Trudgian Peter, Grant 928m2 Lot 2 Sec. Y, Town of Stieglitz St Helens
PF221 - Harper Mona Cecelia, Grant 759m2, City of Launceston
PF224 - Burr Terrance Reginald, [Purchase of Devonport Police Residence 221 William St Devonport]
PF225 - Rushton Gladys Elizabeth, Grant 9.935ha, Parish of Fraser
PF226 - Rushton John Trevor, Grant 13.75ha, Parish of Fraser
PF227 - Rushton Gladys Elizabeth, Grant 15.24ha, Parish of Fraser
PF228 - [Rayner H G], 18a 3r 15p, Parish of Fraser Saddleback
PF229 - Quirk Bernard John (previously Newman E H, then previously Aylett C B), Personal Holdings [Lot 13 1614m2, Town of Somerset] Burnie
PF230 - Lilydale War Memorial and Council Chambers, Lilydale
PF232 - Hall Stanley, Personal Holdings 28 9/10p Lot 3, Town of Stieglitz St Helens B4232 A/35
PF233 - Provis Eleaner Joan, Puchase 946m2 Lot 18 Sec. AA, Town of Stieglitz [St Helens]
PF234 - Hortle Margaret Kathleen, Personal Holdings 1r 5 4/10p Lot 6, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4238 A/35
PF235 - Dalco Patrick James, Personal Holdings 1r 5 6/10p Lot 9, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4235 A/35
PF236 - Brewer Robin John (previously Arnold G B), Personal Holdings 37 2/10p Lot 11, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4224 A/35
PF237 - Clements Athol Henry, Personal Holdings 37 2/10p Lot 3, town of Stieglitz St Helens B4245 A/35
PF238 - Bowling Donald Hugh (previously Smith S R), Personal Holdings 297a 0r 34p, Parish of Kittawa King Island 2086/35 (2)
PF239 - Hill Leslie Leonard, Personal Holdings 120a, Parish of Hall Retreat B3348/35
PF240 - Crantock Timothy Agatina, Personal Holdings 30a, Parish of Hurst Nabowla, B808/35
PF241 - Crome Alfred Milton, Purchase 141.6ha, Parish of Saltwood Nabowla
PF242 - Rainbow Kingston Rex, Personal Holdings 6a, Parish of Talina Pioneer, A9635/35
PF243 - Thompson John Davies and Wills W P, Grant 439a 1r 0p, Ringarooma Musselroe
PF244 - Brown Frank Leslie, Personal Holdings 15 + or -, Parish of Jetson Scottsdale, A7376/35 (2)
PF245 - Brown Frank Leslie, 10a + or -, Parish of Jetson Scottsdale A8096/35 (1)
PF246 - Rockcliffe Donald Norman, Puchase 16.06ha Parish of Kamona Scottsdale
PF247 - Macreadie Brian John (previously McLennan M E), Parsonal Holdings 20a 0r 26p, Parish of Payanna Pearly Brook, B3003 P/35
PF248 - Carins Blanche Helen, Personal Holdings 40a, Branxholm Derby, A9883/35 (1)
PF250 - Rattray Dorothy May, Grant 31ha, Parish of Branxholm Derby
PF251 - Semmens Mark James, (previously Semmens R M) Purchase 21.20ha, Parish of Eastwood St Helens, 852/35 (1) and A6048/35 (2)
PF253 - [Sutton William Thomas], 51a 3r 20p, Parish of Gould Blue Tier, B357/35
PF254 - Tucker Maureen Jessie, Grant 128.6ha, Parish of Folkstone Ansons Bay, A6964/35 and A9429/35
PF255 - Gragg William Max & Nellie, [Town of Copping] Dunalley, A5740 A/35
PF256 - Clarke Arthur Ross (previously Fitzpatrick G E then previously Banfield E M), Town Lands Strahan, A8794 P/35
PF257 - Clarke Arthur Ross (previously Fitzpatrick G E then previously Banfield E M), Town Lands Strahan, A8793 P/35
PF259 - [Kilby Irene M], 57a 2r 0p, Wellington Mella, A9594/35
PF260 - Schuuring Eli, Grant 64.50ha, Parish of Togari, B201/35
PF261 - [Mahnken K J],117a 1r 20p, Lefroy Retreat, A8756/35
PF263 - Gray Douglas Huon, South Bruny, A8940/35 (2)
PF264 - Hamilton Alan Lindsay, Personal Holdings 30a 0r 18p, Parish of Marland Beaconsfield, B1817/35
PF265 - 136a, Parish of Longley, A9805/35
PF266 - Griggs David Benjamin, Grant 9.876ha, Parish of Longley Huonville, A6275/35
PF268 - Jacklin Donald Vivian, Personal Holdings 150a, Parish of Myalla Milabena B125/35 (1)
PF269 - Allen Douglas Arthur, Personal Holdings, Mawbanna, A9355 P/35
PF271 - Mitchell Ewen Stuart, Personal Holdings 17a, Parish of Preolenna, 872/35 (1)
PF272 - Little Lyle Thomas, Purchase 15.61ha, Parish of Taranna, B1414/35 and 1852/35 (2)
PF273 - Rayner Hector George, Personal Holdings, Parish of Fraser Saddleback, B2018/35
PF274 - Rayner Hector George, 30a 0r 1p, Parish of Fraser Saddleback, A5292/35
PF277 - Rayner Barry John, Purchase 18.41ha, Parish of Fraser Saddleback
PF278 - Wilkes Peter George Alan & Joan, Grant 2532m2 Lot 38355, Parish of Melville Broadmarsh, G1611
PF287 - Searle Winsome Faith, Grant 893m2 Lot 25 Sec. O, Town of Wyemouth
PF288 - [Council Chambers and Courthouse Sites], Westbury Quamby
PF290 - Taylor Bernard Maxwell, Grant 1227m2 Lot 1 Sec. Y, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4247 A/35
PF291 - Simmons John David, Personal Holdings 37 9/10p Lot 8, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4236 A/35
PF292 - Davey Cecil Clyde (previously Millar J A), Personal Holdings 28 9/10p Lot 4, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4231 A/35
PF293 - Foot Lewis, Personal Holdings 1r 5 5/10p Lot 5, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4239 A/35
PF294 - De Angelis Alfredo, Purchase 951m2 Lot 8 Sec. AA, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4227 A/35
PF298 - [Tankard P G](previously Gould D H then previously Castle R O H), Parish of Ralphs Bay, Taroona, B1399 P/35
PF300 - Gobel Johan William Frederick (previously Harris L J) Personal Holdings 468a, Parish of Wayanna Stokes King Island, A3272/35 (2)
PF301 - How Roger Gordon, Purchase 16.24ha, Parish of Woodbridge Lake Mackenzie, B512
PF302 - Brown Frank Leslie, Personal Holdings 8a, Parish of Jetson Scottsdale, B2073/35
PF303 - Carins John Douglas, Grant 13.28ha, Parish of Branxholm Pioneer, A9781 and A8390
PF304 - Reid Henry Thomas (previously Bailey M A), Personal Holdings 69a 2r 5p, Parish of Eastwood St Helens, a1006/35 (1)
PF305 - Reid Henry Thomas (previously Bailey M A), Personal Holdings 90a 3r 35p, parish of Eastwood St Helens, A1005/35 (2)
PF307 - McConnon Alfred Roy, Grant 25.13ha, Parish of Woodsdale, 2097/11 (3)
McConnon Clifford James, Purchase 12.21ha, Parish of Woodsdale, 4581/11 (2)
PF310 - Simpson Honathon, Grant 1012m2 Lot 1 Sec. O, Town of Zeehan Dundas - now abandoned land
PF311 - 33 6/10p Lot 13 Mathinna, A3497 R/35 and A7941 RA/35
PF315 - Cox Lynley Noel Purcell (previously Wicks B M), Personal Holdings, Town Land Hobart
PF316 - Degraves Peter, Grant 809.37ha, City of Hobart G7699
PF317 - [Wisby C H], Lot 3, Town of Lennon Barnes Bay
PF318 - Wisby Cyril Hobart, Town Land Barnes Bay, B4041 A/35
PF319 - Lucas Clyde Edison, Personal Holdings 19p, Queenstown Gormanston, B4014 P/35
PF320 - Best Maurice Frederick, Grant 1105m2 Lot 5 Sec. L, Town of Currie King Island
PF322 - James David Vaughan, Personal Holdings 37 2/10p Lot 4 Town of Stieglitz St Helens B4244 A/35
PF323 - Simmons Michael Kevin, Temporary Licence, Tomahawk, A7834 R/35 and 4757 R/35
PF324 - McKillop Douglas Vincent, Purchase 996m2 Lot 8 Sec. H1, Town of Bridport
PF325 - [Tart Gertrude Anne Marie], 2a 1r 1p, Budehaven Beaconsfield
PF326 - [Tart Gertrude Anne Marie], 2a 2r 7 1/10p, Budehaven Beaconsfield
PF327 - [Tart Gertrude Anne Marie], 2a 3r 10p, Budehaven Beaconsfield
PF328 - [Tart Gertrude Anne Marie] 2a 3r 34p, Budehaven Beaconfield
PF329 - [Tart Gertrude Anne Marie] 2a 1r 6 7/10p Budehaven Beaconfield
PF330 - [Tart Gertrude Anne Marie previous owners exist] Grant 2a 0r 30 7/10p Budhaven Harford
PF331 - Cowles Alan John, Auction Rural, Taroona
PF332 - Carruthers Ronald (previously Riggall J), Town of Bridport, B1058 A/35
PF335 - 36p Lot 21, Poole Musselroe, B3376 R/35
PF336 - 25 7/10p Lot 102, Launderdale Taroona
PF337 - Tatham Percy Alfred, Town Lands Currie
PF338 - Cassidy Leonard Bruce, 37 8/10p Lot 9, Town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4226 A/35
PF339 - 1r 4 7/10p, Hobart, Kendrick Ct Hobart CL 2.9.4 attached
PF340 Griffin Arthur Reily, Grant 817m2, Parish of Elliott, B6396 and B856
PF341 - 1r 7 3/10p Lot 2 Beechford Low Head A2124 P/35
PF342 - 1r 2 9/10p Lot 5 Strahan A7466
PF343 - Breen John William, Town Land, Binnalong Bay, B3659 P/35
PF344 - French Robin Charles, 36a 1r 1p, Parish of Dallas Rocky Cape, B4158 P/35
PF345 - Grant, Hobart CL 2.8.1 and also PF10767, [some of the matters concerned in this folder are the Old Hobart Goal Site and the Proposed New Mail Exchange Site]
PF346 - Old Agricultural Dept Officer's Residence, 3 William St Scottsdale, CL211
PF347 - Wray G A, Clements C & Pierce B A, Grant 142m2, 24 Antill St Hobart
PF349 - Furmage G G, Town Lands Beaconsfield
PF350 - Bower Myra Esme, Auction Rural, Taroona
PF351 - Wilson Allan John (previously Richards F), Town Lands Weymouth, 203/TL (2)
PF352 - Blankman Susanna Maria (previously Jones L F) [then previously Hawkes E F], Town Land Bridport, B3051 P/35
PF353 - Dishington Andrew James, [Town of Stieglitz] St Helens
PF355 - [Imlach Ellen], 4a 2r 36 6/10p, Patersonia, A9616/35 (2)
PF356 - [Atkins Ernest W], 99a 3r 39p, Wellington Smithton, 344/31
PF354 - Dick Elvin Alexander, Town Land Wynyard, B732 P/35
PF357 - 100a 0r 17p, Mowbray Montagu, 10/35 (2)
PF358 - 34a 2r 1p, Woodsdale Buckland, 156/31 (2)
PF359 - 85a 1r 14p, Myalla Mawbanna, 1599/35 (2)
PF360 - 53a 3r 35p, Myalla Mawbanna, 1726/35 (2)
PF361 - Ulverstone Senior Citizen Association Inc, Ulverstone, B1082 R/35
PF362 - Lot 10 Sec. CC, George Town Beaconsfield, 615/53
PF364 - Grant 2.023ha, Parish of Virginstowe Beaconsfield
PF365 - 0a 1r 0 4/10p, Beaconsfield, B1907 P/35 and A2538 R/35
PF367 - 2a, [Ridgeway School Property], Buckingham Taroona, CL 2.2.4
PF368 - [Kitchener James], Grant 47.42ha, Parish of Bagot Lymington, A6638/35 (1) and B4092/35
PF369 - 38 8/10p Lot 2, Weymouth, 1052 P/35
PF371 - [Wheeler Cyril Max], 4a 3r 29 5/10p, Derby, A7886 A/35 and A9417 A/35
PF372 - Lot 5 Sec. L, Nubeena Port Arthur, A2047 A/35
PF373 - [Site for Country Automatic Exchange], Ilfraville Beaconsfield, CL 3.2.2
PF374 - [Newall John Charles], 4a 3r 4 1/10p Lot 32338, Wellington Smithton
PF375 Forestry Commission, 164m2 Lot 4 Sec. X1, Town of Strahan, CL 2.3.4 and CL 3.2.15
PF378 - 116a 2r 26p, Nietta Castra CL 3.1.1
PF379 - Holloway Alfred Ernest (previously Edwards Arthur), [Town of Dorchester] Beaconsfield
PF381 - [Bird Cyril Charles], 20a, Templeton Beaconsfield, A7172 A/35
PF383 - Aberfoyle tin N L, Personal Holdings Residence Licence 394 RA/35
PF384 - Talbot de Malahide Milo John R B, Evercreech Mathina A9194/35 (1)
PF385 - Macreadie Brian J (previously Field T A), Personal Holdings 100a, Payanna Gladstone, A5660/35
Donaldson Graeme, Personal Holdings 13a, Parish of Wellington Milabena, A1684/35
Smith Betty Isobel, Personal Holdings Rural Land, Cloudy, A9493 P/35 and A133/35 (2)
Stubbs Arthur Benjamin, Personal Holdings Town Land, Musselroe, B1769 R/35, A9712 R/35 and B5387/35
PF390 - Boyes Herbert James, Grant 121.4ha Lot 38294, Parish of Metta Leventhorpe, A6110/35 (3)
PF392 - Pedley Joseph Edward, Personal Holdings 50a, Midhurst Beaconsfield, A7243/35 (2)
PF393 - Clarke Zella Florence (previously O'Keefe C), Personal Holdings 200a, Parish of Wycombe, 201/SS1916
PF394 - The Mount Nelson Progress Association, Temporary Licence [Old Mt Nelson School Site], Hobart, A9401 R/35
PF396 - Carnes James Richard (previously Crosswell N T then previously Lodge T R), 234a 3r 35p, Parish of Maxwell Tunbridge, 2791/11 (2)
PF398 - Lodge Richard Charles, [Parish of Kittawa King Island] A9810/35
PF399 - Button Charles & Ian C, 152a 0r 15p, Pegarah Narracoopa King Island, 1352/35 (2)
PF400 - Towns Robert Reginald, Personal Holdings 45a, Patersonia, A6426/35 (2)
PF402 - Travis Ronald Wilfred, Personal Holdings, Town of Weymouth
PF403 - Kuzniarski Tadeusz, Personal Holdings Lot 3 Section L, Town of Weymouth, B4268 A/35
PF404 - Bird Jessie Isabel, Purchase 15.27ha, Parish of Lewisham, A7213/35 (2) and A9924/35
PF405 - Hay Evelyn Caroline, Personal Holdings , Lefroy Retreat, A5694/35
PF406 - Equity Trustees Co of Tasmania, 63.94ha, Parish of Hurst Nabowla, B2732/35 and B2025 R/35
PF408 - Sulzberger Eric Charles, Personal Holdings 10a, Weymouth, B1246/35
PF409 - McCarthy John David, Personal Holdings Closed Road, Lisle, A9053 P/11-35
PF411 - White Michael Thomas, Personal Holdings 51a 0r 4p, Weld Blue Tier, 124/31 (2)
PF412 - Edwards Noel Percy, Personal Holdings, Derby, A9442/35 (2)
PF413 - Wagner Alfred John, Purchase 76.94ha, Parish of Branxholm Pioneer, A4858/35 (2)
PF414 - McLennan Mervyn Edwards, Personal Holdings, Hadlow, A8522/35 (3)
PF415 - Williams Vincent Norman, Personal Holdings 20a, Wilmot B1086/35
pF416 - Moss Michael William, Purchase 17.20ha, Parish of Emmett Rocky Cape, A9118 P/35
PF417- Szczygiel Doris Evelyn, Town Lands, Rocky Cape, A6339 P/35
PF418 - [O'Reilly Terence Richard] (previously Rowe B T then previously Saville J C), [203a 3r 11p, Parish of Poilinna] Smithton
PF421 - Rubenach Peter Maxwell, Grant 17.35ha, Parish of Stiehglitz, B596/35
PF422 - Gee Alexander Roden, Personal Holdings Rural Land, A9529/35 and A3406 P/11-35
PF423 - Gee Alexander Roden, Rural Land, Roys, A9527/35 (2)
PF424 - Earnshaw Jim, Town of Dunalley, B3312 A/35
PF425 - Department of Health Services, Land for Aged Persons Home (some of the land previously owned by Andersch J D, P F & K H), V 3080 LC 8603
PF427 - Diprose Lyndon James, Personal Holdings 15a, Moorleah Calder, B1799/35
PF428 - Nicholls Edgar John, Personal Holdings, Town of Wynyard, B2266 P/35
PF429 - Margetts June Margaret, Personal Holdings105a 3r 11p, Quiggin Calder, A901/31 (c)
PF430 - Hine Anthony Edward, Personal Holdings 60a, Togari Smithton, A2299/35 (1)
PF431 - Minops Pty Ltd, Grant 1012m2 Lot 9 Sec. U4, Town of Zeehan - Offices and Accommodation
PF432 - Reid Sydney Frederick, Beaconsfield
PF433 - Jackson Gilbert Andrew (previously Clifford L) Personal Holdings, Wurrawa Blue Tier, 5/MA
PF434 - Lovell Oscar Edward (previously Matuszynski S then previously Jones N A then previously Oates R), Personal Holdings 27a 1r 8p, Throckmorton Longley, 528/35 (1)
PF435 - Lange Geoffrey Karl, Personal Holdings, Retreat, A9358/35 (2)
PF438 - Semmens Reginald Mason, Personal Holdings 15a, Eastwood St Helens, 838/35 (2)
PF439 - Ling Clarence Derrick, Personal Holdings, Gibson Smithton, B717 P/11-35
PF440 - Risby Charles Arthur, Purchase 252.7ha, Parish of Carnarvon Port Arthur, B1277/35 and 444/35 (3)
PF441 Morice Donald Keith, Personal Holdings, Trowutta Togari, B3803/35
PF442 - Porteus Lorna Florence (previously Armstong A M) 112a 2r 34p, Trowutta Togari, 1764/35 (2)
PF443 - Horton Rosemary Gertrude, 100a 0r 10p, Smithton, A8632/35 (1) and B2039 R/35
PF444 - Bailey Harold Garth, Purchase 35.13ha, Parish Meredith Coles Bay
PF445 - Tucker Maureen Jessie (previously Clifford H), Personal Holdings 299a 3r 38p, Hartlepool Spurrs Rivulet, 1769/35 (2)
PF446 - Richards Brian Warren (previously Chifford H), Personal Holdings 92a 2r 6p, Hartlepool Spurrs Rivulet, A679/35 (1)
PF447 - Knight Dale William (previously Knight M M), Personal Holdings Lease Sec. 96E Tomahawk, A9369 R/35
PF448 - Wiggins Desmond John, Grant 6.728ha, Parish of Kellevie
PF449 - Smith Owen Arnold, Grant Currie King Island, B3935 R/35 and B4856/35
PF451 - Stirling Colin Norman MacLeod, Grant 765.5ha Lot 38547, Parish of Talina & Woureddy Monarch, B756 A/35 and PF6610
PF452 - Holyman Peter Ross, Purchase 729.3ha, Parishes of Cameron & Wouredddy Monarch, B753 A/35
PF454 - Morris Robert Oliver, Personal Holdings 200a, Parish of Fennington Monarch, A8855/35 (3)
PF455 - Propstring Phyllis Dawn, Grant 1053ha, Parishes of Fennington & Woreddy Tomahawk, B755 A/35
PF458 - Carins Donald Thomas, Personal Holdings Temporary Licence, Tomahawk, A7756 R/35
PF459 - Additional Land 197.3ha, Parish of South Bruny Labillardiere State Reserve Partridge, A6981/35 (2)
PF460 - Taylor Colin Barry, Grant 202.3ha, Parish of Purves Leprena, A4133/35 and others and PF5780
PF461 - Crantock Timothy Agatina, Purchase 31.67ha, Parish of Hurst Nabowla, B2117/35
PF464 - Sowell Lawrence John (previously Fennelly Mary S), Alberton Victoria, 64M/03
PF465 - Knight Frank Alwyn, Nabowla, B1230/35
PF466 - J T Carins Pty Ltd, Purchase 57.06ha, Parish of Shaw Nabowla, B3383/35
PF468 - Walter Robert Albert James, Grant 43.81ha, Pipers River Parish of Lewisham Weymouth, B876/35
PF470 - Additional Land 196.9ha, Parish of South Bruny Labilladiere State Reserve Partridge, A6983/35 (2) and B868/35
PF471 - Propstring Graeme, Grant 925.1ha, Parish of Woureddy Tomahawk/Monarch, B754 A/35
PR472 - Richards Robert Lloyd, Patersonia
PF474 - Targett, Grant 8.734ha, Parish of Lord Springfield, B773/35
PF475 - Payne Kenneth Trevor, Grant 196.1ha, Parish of Reekara King Island, A6313/35 (2)
PF476 - Farquhar Bertram Albert, Purchase 1050ha, Parish of Fennington Monarch, B750 A/35
PF477 - Heazlewood Terrance John, (previously Heazlewood A K), Gladstone, B752 A/35
PF478 - Farquhar Peggy, Purchase 965.6ha, Parish of Woureddy Monarch/Tomahawk, B751
PF479 - Deal John Edward, Purchase 105a, Parish of Bicheno Douglas
PF481 - Waterhouse John Hallowes, Monarch
PF482 - Gee Anthony, Purchase 5.792ha, Parish of St Cuthberts, A3948
PF485 - Petrie Agnes Marjorie, Personal Holdings Grant 23 9/10p Town of Poole Musselroe, B4376 A/35, B4042 R/35 and A1837 R/35 LC 3155
PF487 - Shepheard Douglas Wesley, Personal Holdings 1r 4 2/10p Lot 4, town of Stieglitz St Helens, B4240 A/35
PF488 - McDonald Albert William, Purchase 2.023ha, Town of Sidmouth Beaconsfield
PF489 - New Muriel Elleanor, Personal Holdings Auction Rural, Scamander
PF490 - Stonehouse Linsay Malcolm (previously Stonehouse M F) Town Lands [Heybridge] Burnie, 46/TL (3)
PF493 - McCarthy Noel Leonard, Town of Rossarden, A8150 A/35 and A6735 RA/35
PF494 - Hargrave Marjorie Josephine (previously Hargrave J A) Personal Holdings Auction Rural, Lauderdale
PF495 - Stacey Robert John, Personal Holdings Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur, A9230 A/35
PF497 - Walker Lyell James, Town Land Waterloo, A8071 A/35
PF498 - Reid Henry Thomas, Grant 22ha, Parish of Eastwood St Helens, A1804/35 (2)
PF499 - Director General of Housing & Construction, Grant 4.876ha, Town of Zeehan Rosebery
PF500 - Lawrence Maurice Stanley (previously Kitto M G then previously Anning D J, ), [Town of Stieglitz] St Helens, A8823 P/35
PF501 - Taylor Raymond Keith, Grant 173ha, Parish of Purves Leprena, A4432/35 (2)
PF502 - Taylor Margery Mona Joyce, Grant 173ha, Parish of Purves Leprena, A4429/35 (2)
PF505 - Bulter E B (previously Cotton J L G), Personal Holdings 400a, Rawlinna Snow Hill, A3955/35 (2)
PF506 - [Cotton D P & J L, Parish of Rawlinna] Snow Hill, A3953/35 (2)
PF507 & PF508 - Walker Lyle Jame, (previously Clark I M then previously Clark R T), Personal Holdings, Town Land Waterloo, A6372 A/35
PF509 - Rothall Benedict Alphonso, Personal Holdings 56a, Barrow Ben Nevis, B167/35 (2)
PF510 - Hughes Valerie (previously Rutland T L), Town of Weymouth, 1050 P/35
PF511 - [New Muriel Elleanor, 1r 37 7/10p, Lot 32222], Scamander
PF512 - Royal Tasmanian Society for the Blind & Deaf, Grant 1.207ha, Cnr Lewis & Argyle North Hobart - Institute for the Blind & Deaf, B1778, 48/61 and 1424/23
PF514 - Becker James (previously White C H E) Personal Holdings 19a 3r 35p, Parish of Gould Blue Tier, 350 M/03
PF515 - Becker James (previously White M T), Personal Holdings 19a 2r 11p, Parish of Gould Blue Tier, 343/03
PF516 - Rosier Allan Vincent, Personal Holdings, Parish of Kay Ringarooma, B2037/35
PF518 - Gillett Harry Oakden Curzon, Parish of Hurst Nabowla, B1516/35
PF519 - Crome Alfred Minton, Purchase 40.47ha, Parish of Seaham Nabowla, B2842 P/35 and PF241 & PF2607
PF521 - French Russel Charles, Grant 149.7ha, Parish of Emmett Rocky Cape
PF522 - Wilson Robyn Jean, Grant 167ha, Parish of Taroona Loorana King Island, A9782/35
PF523 - Wilson Robyn Jean, Purchase 15.14ha, Parish of Taroona Loorana King Island, A8312/35 (3)
PF526 - Harlow Roger William, Purchase 48.71ha, Parish of Eastwood Pyengana, A6627
PF527 - Brennan Kevin, Personal Holdings 19a 3r 32p, Parish of Talbot Mathinna, B3647 P/35 and B87/35
PF528 - Miller Dennis William Personal Holdings, 30a, Parish of Lefroy Retreat, B2258/35 and B1123/35
PF532 - Bardenhagen Frank Carlyle (previously Allen C W), Personal Holdings 10a, Parish of Lefroy Retreat, B3137 P/35
PF533 - Smith William Barclay, Personal Holdings Rural Land, Partridge/Cloudy, A9494 P/35, A57/35 (3) and A5328/35 (2)
PF534 - Millar Lindsay Douglas & Merilyn Laraine, Purchase 4.656ha, Town of Dorchester Beaconsfield, B882 P/11-35
PF536 - Lethborg Rex Arthur, Purchase 81.4ha, Parish of Jetson Pearly Brook, B3069 and A7846
PF543 - Harvey Rodney Eric, Grant 75.42ha, Parish of Hurst Nabowla, A7794
PF545 - Baptist Union of Tasmania, Grant 4.044ha, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF548 - Kinnane Stanley James & Eileen May, Personal Holdings, Town Lands Weymouth
PF549 - 1a 0r 17p Lot 2, Strahan
PF551 - Cox David William & Cheryl Lynn, Grant 556m2 Lot 15 Sec. J, Town of Musselroe Bay, B3584
PF552 - Zegveld Theresia Maria (previously Martin G B), Personal Holdings, Town Lands Weymouth
PF553 - Jones Helen Irving (preveiously Hasell G E), Personal Holdings, Town Lands Weymouth, Town Lands, A924 R/35
PF554 - [Bolch Mervyn Clarence], 288a 2r 20p, Parish of Lunta Derby, B1514/35
PF555 - Quillerat Cyril Joseph (previously Quillerat A E), Personal Holdings 50a 1r 33p, Parkham, 3049/11 (2)
PF556 - MacDonald Murray Francis (previously Swift N J then previously Gillie T), Personal Holdings 30a 0r 13p, Koonya Taranna, 1834/35 (2)
PF557 - Bowden David John, Personal Holdings 190a, Parish of Poolta King Island
PF558 - [Rattray Colin Lewis], Grant 99a 3r 36p, Parish of Branxholm Derby, A8997/35 (3)
PF559 - Byrne John Joseph Oswald, Grant 196.5ha, Parish of Petibeb Leventhorpe Flinders Island
PF560 - Rettke Linda Elizabeth & Albert Francis, Grant 4.692ha and Crown Land 1.378ha River Reserve, Parish of Elliott Burnie, G2847
PF561 - McConnon Philip Lionel, Personal Holdings, Town Land Triabunna, B2694 P/35
PF562 - Tubb J R & Blackhills Pty Ltd, Title by Adverse Possession, Blackwood Creek Poatina, B4772/35
PF563 - Strochnetter Lawrence Noel (previously Poole T), Personal Holdings 14a + or -, Tankerville Lilydale, B1081/35
PF565 - [Stephenson J R (previously Fox N K then previously Dover J C), 37.37ha], Latrobe
PF566 - [Hingston John] Lot 2 [Sec. I], Beaconsfield
PF571 - [Lalor Colin Mathew], 79a 0r 20p, Parish of Waratah Luina, A9255
PF573 - [Hughs Laurel Claire], 439a 2r 0p, Parish of Metta Leventhorpe Flinders Island, A7759/35 (2)
PF574 - 2r Lot 3A, [Edith St] Town of Boobyalla Tomahawk
PF576 - 1a 0r 5p, [Roman Catholic Church property] Drummond Cresent Town of Perth Longford, B5932/35
PF577 - 10a 1r 33p, [ St Andrews Church of England property] Evandale Longford
PF579 - Church of England Trustees, Richmond, Misc. Provisions B3499 P/35
PF580 - Presbyterian Church, Town Land Swansea, B2923 P/35
PF581 - [Wells Eileen May] (previously Bailey D C), Town Land St Helens, A8678 P/35
PF582 - Turner Nancy Fay, Purchase 1561m2 Lot 19 Sec. G, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter
PF583 - Wilson Perry Allan (previously Wilson W E), Personal Holdings 599a 3r 31p, Williams Montagu, 517/35 (3)
PF584 - Brooke Henry Thomas, Personal Holdings 19a 3r 15p, Waratah Luina, 532/35 (1)
PF585 - Brooke Henry Thomas, Personal Holdings 20a 2r 8p, Waratah Luina, 537/35 (1)
PF587 - Poder John Louis, 1.5a, Lefroy Retreat, B4612/35
PF588 - France Peter Aidan (previously France F A), Personal Holdings 18a, Kay Ringarooma, 786/35 (1)
PF591 - Fox Darrell James, Temporary Licence Shack Site, Tomahawk, B4532 R/35
PF593 - Workman Ernest Dennis (previously Wenstob W B then previously Ewing E N), Personal Holdings Town Lands Pipers River, 123/59
PF596 - Blacklow Marjorie Isobel Jean, Personal Holdings 82a 1r 10p, Kara Parrawe, A1805/35 (1)
PF597 - Fergusson Joan Eileen, Grant 19.44ha, Parish of South Bruny Fluted Cape, A697 and A270
PF598 - [Uniting/Presbyterian Church], 9a 3r 4 5/10p, Evandale
PF599 - [Mitchelmore Peter William], Town of Pontypool Royalty
PF600 - [Mitchelmore Peter William],1a 1r 13 8/10p Lot 2, Pontypool Royalty
PF601 - [Mitchelmore Peter William], 1a 0r 2 1/10p Lot 3, Pontypool Royalty
PF602 - [Mitchelmore Peter William], 0a 3r 39 6/10p Lot 4, Pontypool Royalty
PF603 - [Mitchelmore Peter William], 1a 0r 1 9/10p Lot 5, Pontypool Royalty
PF604 - [Mitchelmore Peter William], 1a 0r 1 8/10p Lot 6, Pontypool Royalty
PF605 - [Mitchelmore Peter William], 1a 0r 0 7/10p Lot 7, Pontypool Royalty
PF606 - [Mitchelmore Peter William], 3r 21 7/10p Lot 6 [Sec B], Pontypool Royalty
PF607 - [Mitchelmore Peter William], Lot 7 [Sec. B], Pontypool Royalty
PF608 - [HEC Substation Site] 0a 0r 1 4/10p, Lewis St Hobart, 129/60
PF610 - Halley Edward Vivian (previously Wilson E R), Town Lands Port Sorell, 84 P/35
PF611 - [Popowski E A & M A (previously Popowski C then Jones A)], 50a 0r 12p, Mowbray Mella, 3304/11 (1)
PF612 - Read Henry Edward Beamont, 4.047ha, Town of Summerleas Taroona, A8724
PF614 - [HEC and Launceston Council], Grant 8a 2r 39p, vacinity of Esplanade & Corin St Launceston 40/46
PF615 - McGarvie Roderick James, Grant 70.77ha, Parish of Wickham Saltwater, B242/35
PF616 - Brooks Francis James, Grant 1012m2 Lot 6 Sec. C, Town of Naracoopa King Island
PF617 - Brooks Francis James, Grant 1012m2 Lot 7 Sec. C, Town of Naracoopa King Island
PF619 - Bryan Albert Gordon, Personal Holdings Building Lease, Tomahawk, A9610 R/35
PF620 - Perrotti Franko, [37a 1r 15p, Parish of Saltwood] Weymouth
PF624 - Rattray Athol Mervyn, Grant 2.010ha, Town of Moorina Derby
PF625 - Russell Wallace James, Grant 57.47ha, Parish of Shaw Nabowla
PF626 - Hope Kenneth Richard (previously Hope M A), Town Lands St Helens, A2715
PF627 - BP Australia, Grant 1674m2 Lots 4 & 5 Sec. 02 Bulk Petroleum Store, Town of Queenstown Gormanston
PF628 - Harper Athol Raph, Grant 556m2 Lot 26 Sec. F, Town of Poole Musselroe, 5570 R/35 Lic. 3657
PF632 - Haas Neville Lockland, Grant 1012m2 Lot 12 Sec. A, Town of Bellingham Weymouth, A496
PF633 - Harvey Ernest William, Grant 60.72ha, Scottsdale, A5952/35 (2)
PF634 - Snooks John William, Personal Holdings 13a, Parish of Marland Bridgenorth, B3510 P/35
PF635 - [Miles Richard Charles], Parish of Loatta Liena, B2550
PF637 - Lot 16, Tomahawk, B582 R/35 and A9608 R/35
PF638 - Taylor Robert Reginald, Grant 1012m2 Lot 11 Sec Q, Town of Stieglitz St Helens
PF640 - Coppe Girolamo, 8a 1r 13p, Tankerville Lilydale, A3094 P/35
PF642 - Cassidy Cyril Darrell, 16a, Parish of Kamona Scottsdale, B2793 P/35
PF643 - Mansell Edmund Blyth (previously Mansell A G), Auction Rural, Parish of Cape Barren Island Anderson
PF644 - HEC, Grant 22.06ha, Lorinna Cethana
PF647 - Haas Neville Lockland (previously Jory G), Town Lands Weymouth, A531 P/35
PF648 - Roozendaal Gerardus Odilius (previously Jones L F), Town Land Bridport, B3050 P/35
PF649 - Lethborg Rex Arthur (previously Rose W A), Town Lands Bridport
PF651 - Jones Donald Raphael (previously Fraser R G then previously Beams J S D), Town Lands [Weymouth]
PF655 - Lewis Edward Roy, Personal Holdings, Town Lands Bridport
PF658 - Kingston Terence Charles, Personal Holdings, Parish of Woodsdale Colebrook
PF659 - [Marshall L J], 4a 3r 21p, Parish of Lowana Loyetea, B2522 R/35
PF660 - Tucker Maureen Jessie, Grant 202.3ha, Parish of Folkstone Ansons Bay, A7875/35 (2)
PF661 - Tripp Arthur Oscar, Personal Holdings 1r 12 1/10p, Town of Sprent Kindred, B4432 A/35
PF662 - Lohrey Donald Sydney (previously Fulton W D B), Personal Holdings,Town Lands Scamander
PF663 - Storey Richard Milne (previously Small K G then previously Moore R H then previously Searl P A), Personal Holdings, Town Lands Currie [King Island]
PF665 - Neilson Rita Beatrice (previously Cruse G W), Personal Holdings, Town Lands [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF666 - Rattray Veronica Marie, Grant 718m2 Lot 12 Sec. C, Town of Tomahawk, B3825 R/35
PF667 - Watson Elizabeth Ann, Grant 201.5ha, Parish of Poolta Currie [King Island]
PF669 - [Former Marine Board Office Property, 9 Franklin Wharf] Hobart, 4120 H
PF670 - Lethborg Rex Arthur], 53a 1r 20p, Parish of Scottsdale Lisle
PF671 - Glanville Roderick Victor & Jeanette Marie, Purchase Agreement [Parish of Castra Ulverstone], A9160 P/35 and A5697 R/35
PF672 - Grant [3a 0r 30 1/10p Lot 35778 Backs onto Torrens and Marianne Sts] Richmond, See PF579
PF673 - Hingston John, [1r 15p], Beaconsfield
PF674 - Rowe Patrick Lindsay, Purchase 38a Parish of Osmaston Montana, B936/35 LC 9033
PF680 - Smith Athol Trevor, Purchase 14.81ha, Parish of Conningham, BB2263 P/35
PF681 - Baldock Graeme William, Personal Holdings Closed Road, B3757 P/11-35 Northam Latrobe
PF682 - Norris Gregory Gordon, Personal Holdings 100a, Parish of Kent Dover, B1910/35
PF683 - Barber Harold Henry, 35a, Parish of Talbot Brilliant, B2562/35 and B3074/35
PF684 - Young Cecil Keith (previously Young J W), 85a 3r 5p, Fordington Lilydale, 1677/35 (2)
PF686 - Mathews Desmond Hector, Grant 490M2 Lot 27A Sec F, Town of Binalong Bay, 3734 R/35 and B3319
PF687 - [Lloyd E, Enquiry re access road], St Helens
PF688 - Oates Charles Ernes, 51a 2r 8p, Longley, 1215/35 (2)
PF689 - Woolley Sydney Terrence (previously Fletcher C V), Tepera Glen Huon, 1829/05 and 2965/05
PF691 - Rowe Patrick Lindsay, [5a 0r 16 6/10p], Osmaston Montana
PF692 - Robinson M F, Land Resumption Bass Highway Deviation, Devonport
PF698 - Edwards Claude Henry, Grant 2.906ha Parish of Myalla Milabena, B2529 P/35
PF701 - Forster-Pratt Ruth Margaret, Purchase 121.4ha, Parish of Lackrana Leventhorpe Flinders Island
PF702 - Hoare Gordon William, Purchase 1854m2 Lot 2 Sec. N Former Teacher's Residence, Town of Cornwall
PF703 - Clifford Henry, 7a 0r 29 9/10p, Hartlepool Spurrs Rivulet, A7906/35
PF704 - [Graham James Bruce & Sylvia Fay], Government Property Public Works Department, Officers Residence, 33 Driffield St Queenstown Gormanston
PF707 - [Millar Ranald Marr, 8a 2r 14 2/10p, Parish of Shaw] Nabowla
PF708 - Millar R M & E M, Land Resumption Sale 24a [8a 2r 2/10p + 12a 2r 25p], Parish of Shaw Nabowla
PF711 [Cragg Albert & Betty May],Government Property Education Department State School, Stowport, LC8577
PF712 - Rayner (Dr) Robert Graeme (previously Maling F), 46a 3r 12p, Nubeena, Port Arthur A201/35 (2)
PF713 - Stokes Peter John, 24a 3r 38p, Kellevie, B2765/35
PF714 - Walker Jessie Harriett, 48a 2r 4p, Parish of Honeywood Waterloo
PF715 - Asher John Ralph (previously Brasher O J), Town Land Tam O'Shanter, B2908 P/35
PF717 - [Nichols Colin Phillip (previously Nichols P), 149a 1r 30p], Parish of Lowelly Victoria
PF725 - Gale Shirley Marguerite, 96a 0r 14p, [Parish of Marrawah], B353/35
PF726 - Blue Hills Pastoral Company, 65a, Parish of Lisle [Lilydale], B2016 P/35
PF728 - Snooks John William, Parish of Marland Exeter, B6398/35
PF729 - Shadforth Timothy Keith, Grant 20.30ha, Parish of Boultbie Gray 2207/11 (2)
PF732 - Thompson Horace David John, Grant 736m2 Lot 9 Sec. A, Town of Tomahawk, B2680 R/35
PF736 - Reid Tasman Keith, 1100a 1r 28p Lot 9, Parish of Tunbridge Oxberry
PF739 - Hollingsworth George William (previously Nelson K A then previously Williams W F), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A6753 P/35
PF740 - Grey Stewart Robin, 150a, Tarremah [Cirular Head], A7753/35 (2)
PF741 - Cooper R C, Land Resumption Eastern Outlet Road, Hobart
PF745 - Hayes Hedley James (previously Ellis B E), Town Lands [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A1584 P/35
PF747 - Christie Maureen Heather, Town Land Emita Flinders Island, B3500 P/35
PF750 - Blackwell Thomas Maxwell, Temporary Licence [and Purchase], Musselroe, B3506 R/35, 4952 R/35 and B5339
PF753 - Denne Emmeline, 11a 2r 15p, Town Lands Barnes Bay, 145/TL (1)
PF755 - McRoberts Marlene June (previously Chitts M J then previously Clarke M M), Lot 8 Sec. L, Town Lands Currie King Island, 997 P/35
PF756 - McRoberts John David (previously Chitts E A then previously Clarke P J R), Lot 7 Sec. L, Town Lands Currie King Island, 996 P/35
PR762 - Down Clarence William, Town Lands St Helens, A4937 P/35
PF763 - Ewen Raymond Donald, Grant 86.43ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger, A8345/35 (1) and PF1083
PF765 - Lewis & Sons Pty Ltd, Lease [and Purchase], Wynyard, B3033 R/35
PF766 - Shepheard Philip Frederick, Auction Rural, Lefroy Retreat
PF767 - Flower C J, Railway Cottage No 182 Moltema Deloraine
PF768 - [Harding Walter & Helen] Transport Commission Government Property Residence Sites, Lansdowne Place Deloraine
PF770 - Nicklason Sydney Francis, [17a 2r 1p], LC 9013 and PF 769, [Parish of Lunta] Victoria
PF772 - Cunningham Alexander, 30a 1r 0p, Archer Lake Mackenzie, 1466/05 (2)
PF773 - Clark Lindsay Thomas, 30a, Parish of Wells Beaconfield, B2584 P/35
PF775 - Penguin Council, [1a 1r 9p] Land Resumption Bass Highway
PF776 - [Kecskemeti J C] (previoulsy Oates R), 20.02ha, Parish of Throckmorton], Longley, 263/24 (1)
PF779 - HEC (previously Frankcombe H W), 173a 3r 20p, Liamena Bradys Lookout, 1029/35 (2)
PF780 - Frankcombe Horace William (previously Frankcombe C E), 311a 2r 4p, Liamena Bradys Lookout, 1052/35 (2)
PF781 - Frankcombe Horace William, 377a 0r 12p, Liamena Bradys Lookout, 203/35 (3)
PF782 - Lomer Thomas Ray, 65a, Parish of Forrabury Latrobe, B1506/35 and PF8417
PF783 - Fagan Joseph, 21a 1r 12p, Parish of Waratah Luina, 1104/MA (11)
PF786 - Loosmore Cecilie June, Emmett Rocky Cape, A9833/35 (2)
PF789 - [Hodgetts Max, 736m2, Town of] Tomahawk, B4730
PF790 - Pirzl Murdoch (previously Woodland L M and then previously Simmons S R), Town Land Town Direction, A6957 A/35 and A8726 P/35
PF795 Bardenhagen Anthony, 296a 3r 4p, Saltwood Weymouth, A2254/35 (2) and LC 9547/18
PF796 - Bardenhagen Alma Marion, 207a 1r 0p, Saltwood Weymouth, A2326/35 (2) and LC 9547/16
PF797 - Hand Barry, 129a 3r 11p, Saltwood Weymouth, A2325/35 (2)
PF798 - Charleston Kevin Alexander, 35a 1r 20p, Wilmot Castra, B2776/35
PF799 - Cooper Roddam John, Town Lands [Montagu] Smithton, A9709 P/35
PF800 - Barber Eric (previously O'Shea C S), 82a 2r 0p, Evercreech Mathina, 236/35 (3)
PF801 - Barber Eric, Auction Rural, Mathinna, B1192 R/35
PF802 - Triffett Ellen Pearl (previously Conlan S W), 61a 2r 32p, Sutherland Ellendale, 1831/31
PF803 - Salfas Michael (previously The Public Trustee Estate of Maynard L V), 50a 0r 11p, Carena Loccota [Flinders Island], 1459/35 (2)
PF804 - Reid Lyle Gordon, 23a 2r 26p, Ford Smithton, 383/35 (1)
PF805 - Poke Murray Clarence (previously Rowe A R then previously Rowe T H), 100a 0r 6p, Poilinna Togari, 296/31 (1)
PF806 - Ling Thomas Arthur, 44a 3r 29p, Gibson Togari, 1175/35 (2)
PF808 - Sadler Robert Frank Burrill, Town Land Carrick Prospect, B3463 P/35
PF809 - Hamilton Arthur Lyne, 60a Parish of Shekleton Wynyard, B2076/35, B2593 P/35 and B5175 R/35
PF810 Watts Lorna Edith, Grant 23.99ha, Parish of Dallas [Sisters Creek] Mawbanna
PF811 - Britton Ellen J, Grant 26.20ha Lot 35663, Parish of Riana
PF812 - Goode Geoffrey William George (previously Whinray J S then previously Burgess E E), 19a 3r 28p, Cape Barren Island Anderson, 851/35 91)
PF813 - Castle Ray, Auction Rural, Taroona, A2321 P/35
PF815 - Campbell-Smith Mellie, Lots 3 & 9 Sec. A, Town of Binalong Bay, B4600 A/35
PF816 - Marshall Peter Graeme (previously Flockhart A I), Town Land St Helens, A6958 P/35
PF817 - Allen Donald William, Purchase 1011m2 Lot 22 Sec. B, Town of Coles Bay
Powell G L, Grant Lot 15, Tullah, 38/62
PF822 - Stone Kenneth Thomas, Purchase 1439m2 Lot 8 Sec. 52, Town of Strahan
PF823 - Stacey Braddon Charle Albert, Purchase 19.04ha Lot 7 Sec. O, Town of Nubeena, B2928
PF826 - Thomas George Adam, 150a, Parish of Cranbourne Bell Bay, B3414/35
PF827 - Mansell Morgan Alexander, 49a 3r 2p, Cape Barren Island Kerford, 764/35 (1)
PF828 - Capstick Basyl, Grant 809m2 Lot 2, Town of Hythe Southport, B4196 A/35
PF829 - Gillespie Annie Louise Ivavion (previously Wills T G then previously Wills R P), Town Lands Tam O'Shanter
PF830 - Cleaver Barry Desmond (previously Cleaver E then previously Ingles B F), Town Lands Bridport, 958 P/35
PF831 - Barry Patrick John, Licence 1543m2 Lot 12 Sec M Residential, Town of Waratah, B4626 R/35
PF832 - Horton Anthony Alfred, Grant 637m2 Lot 2 Sec. S, Town of Beaconsfield
PF834 - McCoy Hilton Lawrence (previously Williams K A then previously Colgrave M S), [Town Land Pipers River] Weymouth, B654 A/35
PF836 - 313a 2r 0p, Parish of Thanet Dover, B1660
PF837 - Bowerman Jane Elizabeth, 129a 1r 16p, Hale Strickland, 1361/11 (2)
PF841 - 25 2/10p Lot 35924, 1 & 3 High St Burnie, L.C. 9704 C.L. 2.6.2.
PF845 - 1r 10p Lot 4 Sec. F2, Town of Beaconsfield, A2429
PF850 - Cellibrand George Henry Blake, Grant 1578ha, Parish of Ralphs Bay Taroona, B5101
PF851 - 36p Lot 35919, Town of Ulverstone, C.L. 3.7.4. Ulverstone Wharf Branch Line
PF 852 - 38 3/10p, Town of Currie King Island, L.C. 9438
PF 853 - 38a 0r 31p, Parish of Saltwood Retreat, 5287/11 (2)
PF854 - Johnson Jack James (previously Tatlow A J), 186a 3r 13p, Emmett Smithton, 1855/35 (2)
PF 856 - Noble Norman, Lot 12 Sec. B, Tomahawk, B4128 P/35
PF857 - 63a 3r 12p, Huonville, 1108/11 (3)
PF859 - 36a 1r 21p, Parish of Tankerville Lilydale, A3043
PF860 - Beattie Harry Frnacis, Lease Sec. 86, Tayatea, B4116 R/35
PF861 - Wells Rodney Charles, Grant 39.20ha, Parish of Meryanna, A9543/35 (1)
PF863 - [Poke Maxwell Raph] (previously Porteus W J), [Edith Creek] Togari, 757/24 (1)
PF864 - Johnson Denzil Claude, 49a 3r 0p, Parish of Castra, B1620/35
PF866 - Grant Sewerage Treatment Work, Hobart City, File requested by agency 2/07/2015 and not returned
PF867 - Dobson Robert George, Buiding Lease, Tomahawk, A9602 R/35
PF868 - Smith Eric Maxwell, 1a, Parish of Price Geeveston, B2443/35
PF870 - [Bain K L, & D N and Cassidy J, Lot 1 Sec. H, Sidmouth] Beaconsfield, B4773/35
PF872 - Gardiner Grahm Hilton, Grant 761m2 Lot 2 Sec. L, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF873 - Crawford David William, Town Land [Lefroy] Bell Bay, B3139 A/35
PF874 - Down Shirley Carleen Margaret (previously Gallagher F W), Town Lands St Helens, A4886 P/35
PF877 - Dewis A R (previously Baulis E then previously Webb J F), Town Land [Beechford] Low Head, B3685 A/35
PF878 - Crocker Rae Elizabeth (previously Crosswell V & A), Town Lands Strahan, A8760 P/35
PF881 - Munnings John Andrew, Town Land [Derwent Bridge] Rufus, B237 P/35
PF884 - Greaves Richard Philip Edmund, Purchase 4055m2, Parish of Wells Beaconfield, B587/35
PF885 - Stackhouse Alfred Claydon, Rural Land Wingaroo [Flinders Island], A9603/35 (2)
PF886 - Hughes Laurel Clare, 121.4ha Lot 35866, Parish of Lackrana [Flinders Island]
PF887 - Morgan Arthur Byers, 5a, Bagot Lymington, B4171/35 and A5361/35 (2)
PF888 - Knight Konrad William, Grant 14.55ha, Parish of Shaw Nabowla, G4687 and A6775/35 (3)
PF890 - Kilby Irene Marjorie, [Parish of] Williams Mella, A9574/35 and A6969/35 (2)
PF892 - Government Property Transport Comission Railways, 102 & 104 Tamar St Launceston
PF893 - Woolley Sydney Terrence, Purchase 11.42ha, Parish of Leithbridge Glen Huon, B1507/35
PF896 - Baker Desmond James (previously Eagling K A), [9.510ha, Parish of] Meunna Folly, A6129/35 (2)
PF897 - Housing Department, Housing for Woodchip Industry acquired from Gadd W M & B, Tribunna, V5986 L.C. 9608 PRO-380
PF899 - Brown Lillian Doreen May, Grant 8.650ha, Parish of Woodsdale, 709/35 (1)
PF900 - Kohl Leon Angus, Purchase 6.235ha, Parish of Gould Blue Tier
PF901 - Williams Trevor Lloyd (previously Williams Claude Selvy), 50a 0r 6p, [Parish of] Mowbray Mella, 864/35 (1)
PF903 - Singline William S P G (previously Farquhar B A), 96a 2r 24p, [Parish of] Takone Folly, A9917/35 and A860/35 (1)
PF904 - Singline William S P G (previously Farquhar B A) 114a 1r 25p, [Parish of] Takone Folly, A476/35 (1)
PF905 - Deverell Berice Sophia [from estate of Thomas R E] (then previously Langley T H B), 36a 1r 5p, Cape Barren Island, 777/35 (1)
PF906 - Wiberg Arne (previously Greig M J) 95a. Fordington Lilydale, A5624/35 (1)
PF907 - Pratt Richard Henry, Grant 57.86ha, Parish of Togari, A2277/35 (1)
PF908 - Abblitt Victor John, Grant 75.51ha, Parish of Marrawah
PF909 - Smith William Walter, 118a 0r 14p, Trowutta Tayatea, A1214/35 (1)
PF910 - Kohl Maurice Joseph, 17a, Gould Blue Tier, A6699/35 (1), A4193 and A5030/35 (1) reference file
PF911 - Kohl Leon Angus, 17a, Gould Blue Tier, A6700/35 (1) and A5790/35 (2)
PF912 - Nicklason Sydney Francis, Grant 14.72ha Lot 39351, Parish of Gould Blue Tier/Pyengana, A1977/35 (1)
PF913 - Archer Gerald Robert, Grant 20.23ha Lot 40141, Parish of Lefroy Retreat
PF914 - Gilham Edward Bruce, [40.43ha, Parish of Belstone] Mole Creek
PF916 - Arnol Thomas Albert, 28a 1r 15p, [Parish of] Alvanley Sandspit, 787/35 (1)
PF918 - Bonney Vernon Raymond 34a 3r 37p, [Parish of] Mowbray Mella, A7649/35 (1)
PF921 - Greaves Kathleen Mary, Purchase 5.661ha, Parish of Beaconsfield, B586/35
PF922 - Griggs Benjamin Gilman, 35a, Parish of Longley, Longley/Huonville, B3741 P/35
PF923 - Fairbrother Royce Tasman, Grant 8.167ha Lot 37804, Parish of Templeton, B4177
PF924 - Hull John Edward, 500a, Parish of Nubeena Communication, B3153/35
PF925 - Swan Irvine Reuben, Approx 50a, Parish of Kellevie, B4477 P/35
PF926 - Archer Daniel John Lancelot, Purchase 13.27ha, Parish of Parkham, B2284 P/35 and A8606/35 (1)
PF927 - Rudge Maureen Agnes, Purchase 69.50ha, Parish of Lefroy, B1123/35, refer to B2258/35
PF928 - Griffin Robert, Purchase 111.08ha, Parish of Parkham, A4592/35 (1)
PF929 - Nolan Trevor Charleton, 26a 3r 32p, Dallas Mawbanna A9063/35 (1)
PF930 Lowry Kenneth Leslie, 26a 0r 21p & 33a 0r 33p, Spreyton Latrobe, B1093/35 and B6105 R/35
PF931 - Venn Gladys Minnie, 29a 3r 38p, Hall Retreat, A899/35 (1)
PF932 - Tuxworth Erma Pearl, 21a 1r 16p, [Parish of] Medwin Lileah, 508/35 (1)
PF934 - Bonney Vernon Raymond, 59a 3r 37p, [Parish of] Mowbray Mella, A7951/35 (1)
PF935 - Griffin Varla Mary, Purchase 92.79ha, Parish of Parkham, A4634/35
PF936 - Poke Charles William, 20a 3r 35p, [Parish of] Mowbray Mella, 721/35 (1)
PF937 - Franks Maxwell Robert (previously Franks M), 27a 3r 1p, Eastwood St Helens, A6422/35 (1)
PF938 - Banks Maxwell (previously James N R), 25a 1r 7p, Toganee Port Arthur, A6808/35 (1) and 836/35 (1)
PF939 - Kirby Thomas James, Purchase 13.91ha, Cape Barren Island
PF941 - Gillie Raymond (previously Fogarty A R), 25a 0r 21p, Longley Huonville, 455/35 (1)
PF944 - Ryan Ruth Joyce, 15a 1r 31p, Grampound Brilliant, 607/35 (1)
PF945 - Kelly John Edward, 17a 2r 25p, Kentisbury Wilmot, 834/35 (1)
PF946 - Chapple Leonard Edmund, 119a 1r 37p, Eastwood St Helens, A49/35 (1)
PF947 - Nichols Phillip Joseph, Grant 30.30ha, Parish of Meredith, A1306/35 (1)
PF948 - Nichols Phillip Joseph, Grant 29.61ha, Parish of Meredith, A1307/35 (1)
PF949 - Nichols Phillip Joseph, Grant 30.79ha, Parish of Meredith, A1308/35 (1)
PF950 - Retallack Nellie, 50a 0r 22p, Branxholm Derby, A2016/35 (2)
PF951 - Kavic Frank, Purchase 6.073ha, Parish of Wareham Patersonia, 650/35 (1)
PF952 - Jones Peter Ross, Grant 13.28ha, Parish of Preolenna Yolla, A7598, A7666 and A8102/35 (1) LL 1382
PF953 - Watson Trevor, 20a 0r 19p, Forcett Sorell, 728/35 (1)
PF955 - Mackrill S J (previously Glover P M then previously Burton D J P) Town Land Coles Bay, A8144 P/35
PF956 - Equity Trustees Co Tasmania (Estate Klaus Ringswandl), 3.277ha Lot 1 Sec. D, Town of Alford Pipers River
PF958 - [Rollins Anita Joy, 1r 8p, Town of Hythe] Southport, B4866
PF960 - Ceilcote Pty Ltd, Grant 2.747ha, Crown Land 1672m2 Public Rd, Town of Devonport
PF961 - Thompson Susan Jennifer (previously Nolan J J then previously Pearson D F C), 0a 1r 0p Lot 4 Section B1, Town of Strahan, B5303 R/35
PF962 - Baker Nancy (previously Baker R A), Dallas Rocky Cape A8995/35 (1)
PF964 - Grant Johnson Peter E, [Boat Harbour], A3300/35 (1) and A8040/35 (1) (A70)
PF965 - Woolley Allan Ronald (previously Woods A O), 53a 0r 23p, Lonna Lonnavale, 566/35 (1)
PF966 - Liberty William Thomas, 14a 0r 34p, Price Waterloo, 746/35 (1)
PF967 - Kohl Maurice Joseph, 18a 2r 21p, Gould Blue Tier, 880/35 (1)
PF968 - Birch Eric John (previously Dare C J R C), 24a 3r 19p, Woodsdale Colebrook, 860/35 (1)
PF969 - Stackhouse Alfred Claydon, Liapota [Flinders Island], A6489/35 (1)
PF970 - Blackwood David McBean, Grant 19.40ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, A2157/35 (1) and A8193/35 (2)
PF971 - Johnson Paul Rushton, 27a, Shekleton Wynyard, A3299/35 (1)
PF972 - Misson Albert Hugh [Estate], 49a 2r 24p, Kittawa [King Island], 795/35 (1)
PF974 - Watson Elizabeth Anne, Grant 202.8ha, Parish of Poolta Currie [King Island]
PF976 - Leggett Kathleen Eunice, Grant 21.30ha, Parish of Graham Dee, B3630 R/35, A9824/35 and A 2.6.2. Victoria Valley
PF978 - Robertson Edwin Albert, 1a 0r 27p, Parish of Virginstow West Frankford, B5300 R/35 and LC 7907
PF980 - Elphinstone Murray Adam, 15a 2r 2p, Shekleton Wynyard, A839/35 (1)
PF981 - Hay Wilfred Ray, 80a, Lefroy Retreat, A5541/35 (1) and A9711/35
PF982 - Colgrave Robert James (previously Cunningham James Allen), 19a 2r 22p, Cranbourn Bell Bay, A4414/35 (1)
PF983 - Maynard Richard William D, 49a 3r 33p, Cape Barren Island, 699/35 (1)
PF984 - Deverell Kevin John, Grant 17.77ha Lot 38724, Parish of Cape Barren Island, 766/35 (1)
PF985 - Stackhouse Brian Rashleigh, 15a 0r 11p, Liapota [Flinders Island], 524/35 (1)
PF986 - Brown Devony Nortan, 56a 3r 0p, Cape Barren Island, 790/35 (1)
PF987 - Blackwood David McBean, Purchase 80.74ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island
PF988 - Woolley Allan Ronald (previously various Woolley family members), 64a 2r 26p, Lonna Lonnavale, 554/35 (1)
PF989 - Carey Dominic Michael, 27a 3r 20p, St Michaels 818/35 (1)
PF990 - Mansell Edmund Bligh, 99a 2r 33p, Cape Barren Island, 753/35 (1)
PF991 - Kubank Frederick William & Josephine Agnes, Grant 2023m2 Lot 10 Sec. A1, Town of Smithton, B5384 R/35
PF992 - Kubank Frederick William & Josephine Agnes, Lot 8 [Sec.] A1, Town of Smithton, B5382
PF993 - Kubank Frederick William & Josephine Agnes, Lot 9 Sec. A1, Town of Smithton, B5383
PF994 - Kubank Frederick William & Josephine Agnes, Town Lands Smithton, A1247
PF995 - Smith Roy Samuel, [Lot 10 Sec. M, Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF996 - Nolan John Joseph, 0a 1r 0p Lot 5 Sec. B1, Town of Strahan, B5302
PF997 - Salfas Michael (previously Sward V T then previously Gallagher B T then Gallagher E, 27a 2r 6p, Bagot Lymington, 342/35 (2)
PF998 - Conroy Janice Mary, Town Land Strahan, A9721 P/35
PF999 - Reynolds Merven Laurence, 0a 0r 33p, Town of Royal George, B3833 P/35
PF1000 - Purchase 1193 m2 Lot 7 Sec. Q, Town of Beechford Low Head, B3473 P/35
PF1005 - Bester Colin Myles, Grant 1012m2 Lot 2 Sec. J, Town of Royal George, A2557 RA/35
PF1007 - Renshaw Joan Marjorie, Purchase 1001m2, Hobart
PF1008 - French C A (previously Burkett I M) Town Lands Currie [King Island]
PF1011 - Midgley Milthorpe Malcom, Grant 7.826Ha, Parish of Taranna
PF1012 - Barret David James, Purchase 79.68ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, 762/35 (1)
PF1013 - Tucker William Ewart, Grant 42ha, Parish of Folkstone
PF1014 - Lorkin Ray Edwin, 55a 0r 2p, Lonna, 816/35 (1)
PF1015 - Maynard Richard William D, 74a 0r 20p, Cape Barren Island, 662/35 (1)
PF1016 - Murdoch Isla Doreen & Mervyn John, 20a South Bruny, 826/35 (1)
PF1017, Beaumont Max Adams, Grant 5.261ha, Parish of Ashgrove [Island on Mersey River], A2120/35 (2)
PF1018 - Flack Bert, Grant 34.34ha, Parish of St Albans, A719/35 (1)
PF1020 - Tucker John William, Grant 17.47ha, Parish of Hartlepool, A642/35 (1)
PF1021 - Kirby Thomas James, Grant 19.64ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, A2119/35 (2)
PF1022 - Brooke Henry Thomas, 30a Waratah, A5627/35 (1)
PF1023 - Mansell Edmund Bligh, Grant 20.22ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, A3994/35 (1)
PF1024 - Edwards John Twyford, Grant 48.34ha, Parish of Riengeena Marrawah
PF1025 - Eastley Wayne Maxwell, Grant 82.47ha, Parish of Togari Mella, A7556/35 (1)
PF1026 - Gates Robert Tasman, Grant 72.53ha, Parish of Togari Mella
PF1027 - Gillies Alan Cameron, Grant 76.86ha, Parish of Togari, A4277/35 (1)
PF1028 - Thomas Donald William, 35a, Marland A1058/35 (1)
PF1029 - Mortyn John Anthony, Grant 80.89ha Lot 39302, Parish of Togari Mella, A7593/35 (2)
PF1030 - Jaeger Karl Francis, [Parish of Terragomna]
PF1031 - Jarger Robert Karl 300a Terragomna, A5271/35 (1)
PF1032 - Jaeger Jean Martha, [Parish of Terragomna], A4929/35 (1)
PF1033 - Self Leslie Kenneth, Auction Rural, [Parish of Ralphs Bay] Taroona
PF1034 - Blake Leonard Roland (previously Herbert H then previously Hyland J), [Lot 10 Sec. A Town of Henrietta] Yolla, 1000 P/03
PF1035 - Brown Neita Mary (previously Hogg T G), Town Lands Scamander, B2209 P/35
PF1036 - Gaspersic Joseph, Temporary Licence, Gormanston, A5434 R/35 and A4726 A/35
PF1037 - Neilsen Sandra, 36a 2r 12p, Cape Barren Island, 751/35 (1)
PF1038 - Stewart Clayton Francis, Grant 90.69ha, Parish of Terragonma, A4927/35 (1)
PF1039 - Stewart Clayton Francis, Grant 104.6ha, Parish of Terregomna, A4926/35 (1)
PF1041 - Hine Robin Thomas, Grant 99.40ha, Parish of Togari, A9618/35
PF1044 - Johnston Graham David (previously Eastley Ronald Arthur), 200a, Mella and Togari, A6705/35 (1) and A9496 R/35
PF1045 - Brook Urban Arthur, 142a 1r 29p, Moriarty St Helens, A796/35 (1)
PF1046 - Blackwood David McBean, Purchase 60.34ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, 801/35 (1)
PF1047 - Dacio Maria (previously Golding J E), 20a, Poilinna, A6207/35 (1)
PF1048 - Jones Della May, 20a, Stowport, A2534/35 (1)
PF1049 - Neilson Sandra Kay, Grant 6.073ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, 691/35 (1)
PF1050 - Phillips Arlene Darrell, Purchase 12.12ha, Parish of Leithbridge, 677/35 (1)
PF1051 - Rabe Cyril Henry James, 58a 3r 18p, Lonna, 603/35 (1)
PF1052 - Fish Protein Concentrate Tas Pty Ltd [Safcol Tas Pty Ltd], Triabunna
PF1055 Stringer Hagen Albert, Town Land Binalong, A8194 P/35
PF1056 - Health Department Cottage Nursing Home, Swansea, LC 9107
PF1060, Blackwood David (previously Summers S), 49a 3r 6p, Cape Barren Island, 661/35 (1)
PF1061 - Humble Muriel Kate, 53a 2r 31p, [Parish of] Preolenna, A4093/35 (1)
PF1062 - Manning Desmond John, 15a 0r 36p, [Parish of] Bandon, 6889/35 (1)
PF1063 - Gray Douglas Huon, 24a 3r 39p, South Bruny, A6678/35 (1)
PF1064 - Lockley Clarence, Grant 90.74ha, Parish of South Bruny, A6131/35 (1)
PF1065 - Smith Owen Arnold, Grant 119ha, Parish of Poolta [King Island], A6532/35 (1)
PF1066 - Febey Edward Albert, 30a, Parish of Togari, A6681/35 (1)
PF1067 - Laver John Francis Lee (previously Von Stieglitz Charles D W H), 36a 3r 11p, Parish of Winkleigh West Frankford, A6574/35 (1)
PF1068 - Thompson James Ernest (previously Thompson I G) 6a + or -, Tea Tree, A8402/35 (1)
PF1069 - Blackwood Lynn Douglas, Grant 17.47ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, 775/35 (1)
PF1070 Carey Nora Neill, 32a 3r 24p, [Parish of] St Michaels Exeter, 819/35 (1)
PF1071 - Blackwood David McBean (previously Barrett Theodore James) 47a 3r 6p, Cape Barren Island, 668/35 (1)
PF1072, Blackwood David (previously Summers R E) 49a 3r 22p, Cape Barren Island, 741/35 (1)
PF1073 - Bonney Vernon Raymond, 63a 0r 31p, [Parish of Mowbray] Mella, A7648/35 (2)
PF1075 - Blackwood david McBean (previously Barrett T J, 49a 3r 34p, Cape Barren island, 745/35 (1)
PF1076 - Blackwood David McBean (previously Barrett T J), 49a 2r 36p, Cape Barren Island 598/35 (1)
PF1078 - Lamprey ronald Terence, Purchase 10.75ha, Parish of Virginstow West Frankford, A1275/35 (1)
PF1079 - Febey Edward Albert, 20a Togari, A4855/35 (1)
PF1080 - Williams Keith Mervyn, 21a 3r 28p, Williams, 671/35 (1)
PF1081 - Jones Ashley Paul (previously Jones N), 16a 1r 7p, [Parish of] Throckmorton, 700/35 (1)
PF1082 - Richardson Sydney Lionel, 40a 3r 19p, Neena, A795/35 (1)
PF1083 - Mackay Ewan Raymond Donald & Hugh Carmichael, Grant 105.7ha, Parish of Trowutto [Roger Rivulet], A4806/35 (1)
PF1084 - NcGlasson John Anderson (previously McGlasson C the previously McGlasson E A) 55a 0r 6p, [Parish of] Tipunah Lileah, A1120/35 (2)
PF1087 - Smith M E & J D, Grant 809m2 Lot 7, Taylour St Town of Queenstown
PF1090 - Electrolytic Zinc Co of Aust. Ltd, [Lot 6 Sec. F Town of Williamsford], B4704/35
PF1092 - Stephenson Helen Charlton, Grant 2023m2 Lot 5 Sec. C, [Town of Moriarty] Squeaking Point
PF1093 - Champion Charles Bernard, 10a, Parish of Yolla, B3236/35
PF1094 - Deverell Berice Sophia, Grant 40.27ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island
PF1095 - Rainbow Alan Arthur, 20a, Parish of Branxholm, B1369/35
PF1096 - Nester Ross Alexander (previously Ellis A C & M T), 68a 2r 27p, Kara, 621/35 (1)
PF1097 - Fenton Charles Balfour Marcus, Grant 1.884ha, Parish of Ford Smithton, B215/35 (1)
PF1098 - Moore Merle (previously Lorkin W G) 60a 3r 26p, [Parish of] Lonna, 556/35 (1)
PF1099 - MaGuire High William, 100a, Meryanna, A3844/35 (1)
PF1100 - [Lockley Montague Peter, 42.07ha], South Bruny, A6075 /35 (1) and A5500
PF1101 - [Jones Lance Cedric, 34.25ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger], 1889/35 (1)
PF1102 - Mason Edythe Mary, Grant 12.09ha, Parish of Myalla Milabena, A4604/35 (1)
PF1103 - Hine Thomas Edward, 60a, Togari, A2257/35 (1)
PF1104 - Norris Victor Gordon, 49a 3r 7p, Thanet Dover, A6178/35 (1)
PF1105 - Lockwood Bertram Vaughan, 25a, Marland Bridgenorth, A1421/35 (1)
PF1106 - Lamont Allan Ivan, Grant 5.739ha, Lot 36506, Parish of Lenna [Flinders Island], A367/35 (1), B7702/35
PF1107 - Archer Frank Robert (previously Gunn F J), 15a 0r 3p, Seaford Numamara, A2324/35 (1)
PF1108 - Blackwood David McBean, Grant 78.80ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, 802/35 (1) and 876/35 (1)
PF1109 - Blackwood David McBean, Grant 80.91ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, 844/35 (1)
PF1110 - Hilder A E Pty Ltd, 98a 3r 37p, Meunna Folly, 798/35 (1)
PF1111 - Hall John Murrell, 26a 1r 28p, Uxbridge, 723/35 (1)
PF1113 - Kay John Ferguson, 79a 3r 19p, Poilinna Togari, 580/35 (1)
PF1114 - Stevens James William, Grant 50.30ha Lot 38331, Parish of Ashgrove, 794/35 (1) and 1925/35 (2) ref PF6297
PF1115 - Public Trustee (Estate of Cairns C R), Grant 9.462ha, Parish of Price Waterloo, 507/35 (1)
PF1116 - Little Jabez Henry, 14a 3r 24p, Forcett Sorell, 614/35 (1)
PF1117 - Heyward Keith Douglas, 15a 0r 10p, Taranna, 636/35 (1)
PF1118 - Nicholls Gerald Wallace (previously Nicholls W J N, J N, D & G W), 25a 0r 15p, Marrawah, 517/35 (1)
PF1119 - Withrington Graham Henry, 60a, Trowutta Roger, A6381/35 (1)
PF1121 - Holton Trevor John, Grant 69.62ha, Parish of Taranna, A6043/35 (1)
PF1122 - Rowe N D, Woodhouse Jack, 18a 1r 39p, Calder A3614/35 (1)
PF1123 - Lynd Leslie David (previously Gale A E), 150a, Loxbere Mole Creek, A4242/35 (1)
PF1124 - Mason Desmond George (previously Wright W O B then previously Tommerup C E), 37a 3r 28p, Myalla Milabena A4636/35 (1)
PF1125 - Mason Desmond George (previously wright W O B then previously Tommerup J W J), 21a 1r 24p, Myalla Milabena, A4641/35 (1)
PF1126 - Everett Marlene (previously Everett B E), 49a 3r 8p, Cape Barren Island, 686/35 (1)
PF1127 - Summers Ronald Edward, Grant 20.02ha, Parish of Cape Barren island, 697/35 (1)
PF1128 - Tucker John William, Purchase 58.78ha, Parish of Folkstone and Hartlepoo, A637/35 (1)
PF1129 - Poke Murray Clarence (previously Eatley D H), 26a 1r 5p, Poilinna Togari, a58/35 (1)
PF1130 - St Michaels Association Inc, Grant 6655m2, City of Launceston, ref. PF14353
PF1133 - Bowling Yvonne Anne, 80a, Parish Wayanna [King Island], B1326/35
PF1134 - Wagner Clarence George, Grant 135.2ha, Parish of Branxholm, 1948 R/03, A6760 and B712/35
PF1135 - Freeman Gilbert (previously Thomas R E), 20a, [Cape Barren Island], B695/35 (1)
PF1136 - Rawlings Walter J, Grant 728m2 Lot 37124, [Parish of Stowport]
PF1140 - Partridge Thomas (previously France M P then previously Crawshaw R P then Febey F J & E E then Youngman C), [Lot 3 Sec. F2], Town Lands Bridport
PF1141 - Tatnell Densi Leslie, Grant 852m2 Lot 32 Sec. E1, town of Strahan, A8759 P/35
PF1142 - Bingham Allan Rex, 14a 1r 1p, Barrington, B3151 P/35
PF1143 - Barclays Bank Trust company Ltd, Grant 129.3ha, Parish of Leebra Hardwicke
PF1144 - Barclays Bank Trust Co, Grant 101.2ha, Parish of Leebra Hardwicke, G1596
PF1145 - McCall Lawrence Phillip (previously Cartwright K E R & B T), Town Lands Ulverstone
PF1148 - Jenkins George Percival, 15a 3r 3p, Throckmorton Longley, A8676/35 (3)
PF1149 - Misson Barbara Jessie & Albert Hugh, 369a 3r 18p, Kittawa [King Island]
PF1150 - Aulich Henry John, 438a 0r 18p, Kendall Gray, 518/35 (3)
PF1151 - Cahill J A & K I, Grant 45.32ha, Parish of Maxwell, 549/35 (3)
PF1152 - Hall Cyril Gordon (previously Lyne L T), 600a 0r 36p, Tunbridge and Penna Oxberry, 524/35 (3)
PF1153 - Hall Charles Robert, 599a 3r 26p, Tunbridge Oxberry, A5618/35 (3)
PF1154 - Hodgetts George Albert (previously Lyne Stuart Linley, 600a 0r 25p, Penna Oxberry, 525/35 (3)
PF1155 - Kingston Dereck William, Grant 242.9ha Lot 38349, Parish of Kellevie, A4608/35 (3)
PF1156 - Wyett John William Cardwell, Grant 1070a, Tobanee Cremorne, A4201/35 (3)
PF1158 - Dunn Loran Barnett, 110a 0r 4p, Poilinna Togarie, 1926/35 (2)
PF1159 - Cashion Patrick James, 30a 1r 25p, Taranna, 1756/35 (2)
PF1160 - Cruse Marguerite Pearl, 51a 1r 38p, Taranna, 1691/35 (2)
PF1161 - King Thomas Charles & King Alvin Byron, 208a 0r 20p, Warra Smithton, 1063/35 (2)
PF1162 - McConnon Irvine Geoffrey, Grant 510.01ha, Parish of Woodsdale Buckland, 1470/35 (2)
PF1163 - Creighton Francis Merle, Grant 79.30ha, Parish of Cape Barron Island, A8695/35 (1) and A341/35 (1)
PF1165 - Tucker Rex Caselli, 40a, Truganini Tomahawk
PF1166 - Sullivan John Clifford, Grant 201.5ha, Parish of Kittawa [King Island], A8223/35 (2)
PF1167 - Cassidy Cyril Darrell, 48a 1r 18p, Scottsdale, A6811/35 (2)
PF1171 - Jordan Dudley, [9.761ha Parish of North Motton] 219/52, 3372/93 and B4581/35
PF1172 - Hodge Bervilline Freyah (previously Hodge J W then previously Hodge W H) [Town of Stieglitz] St Helens
PF1173 - Government Property HEC, Residence Areas Howard St Roseberry. CL 3.4.5.
PF1174 - Housing Department, Subdivision, Agnes St George Town
PF1175 - Government Property Health Dept, Yalambee Hostel Glenorchy, A2539 R/35 and CL 2.7.6.
PF1177 - Kay John Ferguson & Clark Michael Ivan, 164a, [Parish of Poilinna] Togari 1977/35 (2)
PF1178 - Brown Graham, 22a 1r 22p, Forrabury, A6455/35 (1)
PF1180 - Frankcombe Horace William, 205a 3r 35p, Saltwood, A6073/35 (2)
PF1181 - Frankcombe Alice Berta, 213a 2r 4p, Saltwood A6049/35 (2)
PF1182 - Lethborg Gregory Charles, 40a, Seabrook, A5709/35 (2)
PF1183 - Sainty Barry Claude, 106a, Cooma [Flinders Island], A542635 (2)
PF1184 - Chapple Kenneth Edmund, 299a 3r 19p, Folkstone, A5159/35 (2)
PF1185 - Matthews Phillip James, [Parish of Meryanna], A4894/35 (2)
PF1186 - Denman Donald John, Grant 44ha, Parish of Philips-Norton Beaconsfield, A4456/35 (3)
PF1187 - Archer Anthony Kerry, 47a + or -, Meredith [Coles Bay], B511/35 (2)
PF1188 - Thurstans Ian Robert (previously Thurstans L E M), 37a 0r 26p, Taranna, A3740/35 (2)
PF1189 - McRae Anthony Duncan, Grant 110.3ha, Parish of Meredith Coles Bay, A1589/35 (2)
PF1191 - Smith William Walter, Grant 56.17ha, Parish of Trowutta Tayatea, A1215/35 (2)
PF1193 - Hodge Bervilline Freyah, [Town of Stieglitz St Helens]
PF1197 - McCarthy Justin Joseph (previously Jetson R E), Town Lands Bridport
PF1198 - Singline William Sebastian (previously Farquhar P), 160a 2r 0p, Yolla Folly, A5801/35 (2)
PF1199 - Triffitt Arthur James, 9+a, Parish of Lord, B3672 P/35
PF1200 - Stephenson R E & D E, [Town of Penguin], LC8193/96
PF1201 - Police Officers Residences, 53 Clydesdale Ave? Glenorchy
PF1203 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 363.9ha, Parish of Staverton, ref. PF11611 and G6478
Pf1205 - Murray Valma Jean (previously Young G H), 81a 3r 14p, Forcett Sorell, A1594/35 (2)
PF1206 - Henry Rodney Wilton (previously Millhouse W H then previously Fenton C H), 50a 0r 10p, Uxbridge, 1873/35 (2)
PF1207 - Henry Rodney Wilton (previously Millhouse W H then previously Claude H then previously Linden D), 49a 3r 10p, Uxbridge, 1898/35 (2)
PF1208 - Mallinson Barry John,Grant 16.02ha, Yates Road Currie [King Island]
PF1209 - Colgrave Mervyn Samuel, 35a, Lewisham, A167/35 (2)
PF1210 - Bryan Bernard Arthur (previously Johns S E), 55a 0r 26p, Poilinna, A758/35 (2)
PF1211 - Smith Beulah Columbine, 111a, 3r 28p, Trowutta, A1217/35 (2)
PF1212 - Blackwood David McBean, Grant 21.68ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, A2158/35 (2)
PF1213 - Dunn Stanley Howard, 46a 3r 2p, Mowbray, A2357/35 (2)
PF1214 - Wilson Thomas Henry, 299a 3r 39p, Williams Mella, A3207/35 (2)
PF1215 - Hooper Richard Murray, Grant 40.47ha Lot 40466, Parish of Phillips- Norton Beaconsfield
PF1216 - Medwin Lewis Watson Walter, 25a, Dallas Rocky Cape, A3483/35 (2)
PF1217 - Hodgkinson Theodore Cecil, 50a, Roland Sheffield, A3801/35 (2)
PF1218 - Tucker Rex Caselli, 450a, Truganini Musselroe, A4085/35 (2)
PF1219 - Feil Norman, 25a, Rinadeena Lloyd, A4153/35 (2)
PF1221 - Triffett Lance, [83.50ha, Parish of Ennerdale] Waddamana, A4732/35 (2)
PF1222 - Chapple Lillian, [40.52ha, Parish of Folkstone] Spurrs Rivulet, A5160/35 (2)
PF1223 - Cook Freda (previously Bourke M W), 500a, Dallas Mawbanna, A5191/35 (2)
PF1224 - Courley Thomas Allen, [12.69ha, Parish of Williams] Montagu, A5279/35 (2)
PF1225 - Daniels Roy Bernard, 147a 0r 23p, Kilmanahan Buckland, A5859/35 (2)
PF1226 - Frecklington Murray Thomas, Grant 107.2ha, Parish of Taroona [King Island], A5934/35 (2) and A1740/35 (2)
PF1227 - Kilby Irene Marjorie, 400a, Williams Mella, A6205/35 (2)
PF1228 - Frankcombe Donald George, 250a 0r 5p, Saltwood Weymouth, A6556/35 (2)
PF1230 - Lowry Valma Teresa, 191a 2r 39p, Spreyton Latrobe, A7007/35 (2)
PF1232 - Delphin Geoffrey Ronald (previously Davie D E), Town Land [Zeehan], A8510 A/35
PF1234 - Meredith James Patrick, Grant 32.49ha, Parish of Dallas Mawbanna, A9548 P/35, 1969/35 (2), B4826/35 and B5021/35
PF1235 - Graham-Jones Lindsay (previously Wigg J A & G J & A B then previously Wigg A J then previously Pearce N J then previously Walker B L)), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A5566 P/35
PF1236 - Gee Antony (previously Higgins W), 149a 3r 7p, St Cuthberts Roys, 1514/35 (2)
PF1237 - Balcombe Graeme Edward (previously Balcombe J C), 148a 3r 34p, Weitree Leake, 1616/35 (2)
PF1238 - Graham Joris George (previously Graham G), 298a 3r 36p, Weitree Leake, A1700/35 92)
PF1239 - Richards Bryon Warren (previously Clifford H then previously Richards E A), 302a 1r 3p, [Parish of] Hartlepool, 2068/35 (2)
PF1240 - Freeman May Maria, 298a 1r 28p, Kelvedon, A1630/35 (2)
PF1241 - Kenner Robert William, 106a 3r 29p, Strangford Elderslie, A2729/35 (2)
PF1242 - Graham Alfred Eric, Grant 121.4ha, Parish of Kaoota Swansea, A3451/35 (2)
PF1243 - Bennett Barrie Edward, Purchase 22.48ha, Parish of Alberton Maurice, A3560/35 (2)
PF1244 - Grankcombe Edna Elizabeth (previously Marthick A T), 261a 1r 35p, Poilinna Togari, A4551/35 (2)
PF1245 - Blyth Ralph Edwin, Grant 56.66ha, Parish of Loipune, A4842/35 (2)
PF1246 - Probert John Thomas, Tomahawk, A4968/35 (2), A8957/35 (1) and A8958/35 (2)
PF1247 - Frankcombe Harold Robert, previously Marthick J E), 297a 0r 34p, Poilinna, A5502/35 (2)
PF1248 - Hoare Terrence William, Grant 41.43ha, Parish of Yolla
PF1249 - Irby Kenneth Allan, 75a, Dallas Mawbanna, A4759/35 (2)
PF1252 - Heazlewood Terence John, Grant 1.669ha, Parish of Scottsdale, former Springfield School Site, B3470 P/35 and B1571 R/35
PF1253 - Smart Kevin Allen, [Parish of Elliot] Calder, B4617/35
PF1255 - Rayner Hector George, Purchase 34.80ha, Parish of Padina Saddleback, A7853/35 (2)
PF1256 - Bomford Harold Leonard, [Town of Queenstown Lot 1 Sec. 03],
PF1258 - Thornbury Roy White, 300a, Killingford Runnymede, A5505/35 (2)
PF1259 - Lehner Lionel (previously Lennox H H), 80a 2r 30p, Bicheno & St Albans Douglas, 1712/35 (2)
PF1260 - File requested by agency 28/02/1991 and not returned
PF1261 - Unwin Sydney Herbert (previously Dolley F E), Springfield, A1957
PF1262 - Duggan Christopher Wayne, Grant 52.88ha, Parish of Ranelagh, A3073/35 (2)
PF1263 - Poke Murray Clarence, 200a 0r 3p, Poilinna Togari, A4216/35 (2)
PF1264 - Probert Theresa Rainsford, Purchase 163.1ha, Parish of Woureddy Tomahawk, A4638/35 (2)
PF1265 - Semmens Mark James, Purchase 17.48ha, Parish of Eastwood St Helens, A6047/35 (2) and 519/35 (3)
PF1266 - Lockhart Douglas Henry, 79a 0r 2p, Retreat, A6074/35 (2)
PF1267 - Jacobson Albert Allen (previously Piggot S B), 207a 3r 3p, Poolta [King Island], A6126/35 (2)
PF1268 - Moore Newell Ernest, 50a, Narrawa Wilmont, A6267/35 (2)
PF1269 - Smith Frank, Grant 2.093ha, Parish of Alphington Mole Creek, A8581 and A7907
PF1270 - Pursell Frederick Alexander, 120a 1r 17p, Melville Broadmarsh, 866/35 (2)
PF1271 - Lee Francis John, 30a 2r 5p, Williams Montagu, 1832/35 (2)
PF1272 - Gray Eric Arthur (previously Macqueen C N), 85a 1r 5p, Bicheno Douglas, 2041/35 (2)
PF1273 - Hathaway Ida Jean (previously Housego W), 30a, Bisdee Colebrook, A59/35 (2)
PF1274 - McConnon Claude William, 50a, Woodsdale, A67/35 (2)
PF1275 - Dare Fred, 90a, Woodsdale, A132/35 (2)
PF1276 - Saltmarsh Kim Dudley (previously Dalgeish A), 300a, Lenna [Flinders Island], A599/35 (2)
PF1277 - Carpenter Maurice James, 50a 1r 14p, Riana, A1103/35 (2)
PF1278 - Porteus Antje, 101a 3r 31p, Gibson Togari, A1888/35 (2)
PF1280 - Greene Athol Edward, 21.29ha, Parish of Marrawah, A4549/35 (2)
PF1281 - Savage Lorraine Moodie, Grant 201.6ha, Parish of Reekara [King Island], A5297/35 (2)
PF1282 - Brown Ronald Harold, 25a 2r 16p, Castra, A5321/35 (2)
PF1283 - Moore Thomas John, [73.46ha], Marrawah
PF1284 - Barnes Norma Audrey, 549a 2r 4p, Bungaree Reekara [King Island], A5903/35 (2)
PF1285 - Norris Gregory Gordon, Thanet Dover, A5963/35 (2)
PF1286 - Barnes Desmond Frank, Reekara [King Island], A6441/35 (2)
1288 - Williams Keith Mervyn, 16a, Parish of Williams Mella, A7515/35 (2)
PF1290 - Styles Maxwell Baden, 36a, Goshen Pyengana, A8076/35 (2)
PF1291 - Kerstan Herbert Rudi (previously Hall A C S) 35a +or -, Nubeena, A9077/35 (2)
PF1293 - Clark Lindsay Thomas, 7a 3r 0p, Wells Beaconsfield, B239/35
PF1294 - Triffitt Gordon Alfred, 29.20ha, Parish of Hale Strickland, 1277/35 (2)
PF1295 - McCallum Brian James, 66a 3r 21p, Budehaven Harford, A3238/35 (2)
PF1296 - Elliott Bruce Merchant, 25a 1r 7p, Dulverton Railton, A3683/35 (2)
PF1298 - Archer Frank Robert, 345a 0r 24p, Wareham Dilston, A6058/35 (2)
PF1299 - Chequer Harry, 47a 3r 2p, Marrawah, A6745/35 (2)
PF1300 - Moore Nigel William Everard (previously Hood J A), 100a 1r 33p, Meredith Coles Bay, A6801/35 (2)
PF1310 - Milnes Hazel, 454a 3r 11p, Hartlepool and Folkstone The Gardens, A9403/35 (2) and A638/35 (2)
PF1302 - Campbell Elizabeth Jean, 483a 3r 30p, Hartlepool The Gardens, A9427/35 (2) and A644/35 (2)
PF1303 - Tucker Maureen Jessie (previously Haynes G M), 417a 1r 18p, Folkstone The Gardens, A9430/35 (2)
PF1304 - Tucker Maureen Jessie, Grant 122.8ha, Parish of Hartlepool The Gardens, A9431/35 (2) and A6963/35 (2)
PF1305 - Tucker John William, Grant 150.7ha, Parish of Folkstone Ansons Bay
PF1306 - Tucker Maureen Jessie, Grant 169.8ha, Parish of Folkstone The Gardens, A9433/35 (2)
PF1307 - Tucker John William (previously Robins J M), 470a 1r 28p, Folkstone Ansons Bay, A9434/35 (2)
PF1308 - Tucker John Williams (previously Tucker C B), 452a 1r 34p, Folkstone The Gardens, A9435/35 (2) and A636/35 (2)
PF1309 - Fenn-Smith Anthony John, 150a +, Parish of St Albans Douglas, B2691 P/35
PF1311 - French Lance Couper (previously Grey E M) Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF1312 - French Lance Couper (previously Button E B), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A5747 A/35
PF1313 - French Mary Ellen, Town Lands[Hellyer] Rocky Cape, B1458 P/35
PF1315 - Thompson Peter Arthur Wilkinson, Grant 1644m2, Town of Wynyard, B3769 P/35
PF1318 - Cape Barren Islanders Community, Anderson [Cape Barren Island], B5457 R/35
PF1319 - Porteus Richard Acheson, 299a 3r 12p, Poilinna Togari, 925/35 (2)
PF1320 - Anderson Robert John, 78a 0r 17p, Longley, 1430/35 (2)
PF1321 - Feil Archibald N, 80a 1r 35p, Rindaena Lloyd, 1617/35 (2)
PF1322 - Boulter Norman Alfred, 32a 0r 24p, Wellington New Norfolk, 1678/35 (2)
PF1323 - Carey Dominic Michael, 31a 2r 30p, St Michaels Exeter, 1979/35 (2)
PF1324 - Richardson Sydney Lionel, 185a, Neena Maydena, A923/35 (2)
PF1325 - Tierney Catherine, Leventhorpe [Flinders Island], A3326/35 (2)
PF1326 - Richardson Sydney Lionel, 35a, Neena, A4520/35 (2)
PF1329 - Anderson Knud, Grant 197.7ha, Parish of Cape Barren Island, A6893/35 (2) and A7063/35 (3)
PF1331 - Spaulding Frank Edward, 99a 2r 20p, Nubeena, A8122/35 (2)
PF1332 - Cox Dallas, Grant 80.53ha, Parish of Terragomna Roger, B2667/35 and A3923/35 (1)
PF1334 - Straatsma Keith (previously Straatsma J K), 205a 2r 23p, Seabrook Bowood, A3078/35 (2)
PF1335 - Geiger Douglas Roy (previously Riley B), Town Land [Bellingham] Weymouth, B744 P/35
PF1336 - Fenton Frank Harold Charles (previously Purdy W H J & R L then previously Rowe P & A R, 268a 0r 2p, Poilinna, 1203/35 (2)
PF1338 - Poke Murray Clarence, 100a 2r 8p, Poilinna Mella and Togari, 1869/35 (2) and 424/35 (3)
PF1339 - Sulzberger Eric Charles, 101a 3r 11p, Saltwood Weymouth, 1933/35 (2)
PF1340 - Flack Basil Benjamin, Grant 59.99ha, Parish of St Albans Courland, 2059/35 (2)
PF1341 - Young Betty Charlotte, 107a, Raoonah Apslawn, 2091/35 (2)
PF1342 - Somerville Geoffrey William George (previously Somerville J A), 40a 2r 37p, Jetson Scottsdale, A721/35 (2)
PF1343 - Watson Leslie Reginald, 39a 3r 24p, Leithbridge Glen Huon, A1752/35 (2)
PF1345 - Orchard John Raymond, 75a 1r 27p, Shaw Nawbowla, A2075/35 (2)
PF1346 - Orchard Maysie Anderson, 101a 1r 10p, Shaw Nawbowla, A2076/35 (2)
PF1347 - Neil William H & Joyce (previously Latham A W J), 149a 2r 8p, Arundel Hobart, A2224/35 (2)
PF1348 - Holloway Murray William, 167a 1r 5p, Cooma Logan [Flinders Island], A2256/35 (2)
PF1350 - Button Carmen Margaret, 124a, Pegarah [King Island], A3440/35 (2)
PF1352 - Hall Henry Peter, Grant 103.2ha, Parish of Petibela and Lackrana [Flinders Island], A3588/35 (2)
PF1353 - Wallis Maxwell Robert, Grant 9.019ha, Parish of Pegarah [King Island], A3850/35 (2)
PF1354 - Clark Basil Robert, 110a 1r 0p, Pelham Elderslie, A4171/35 (2)
PF1355 - Wilshire Thomas Noel Wheatley, 23a 0r 16p, Bungaree Reekara [King Island], A4252/35 (2)
PF1356 - Edwards Keith, 40a Forrabury Latrobe, A4434/35 (2)
PF1357 - Bennett Neil Edgar, 14a 3r 6p, Ranelagh Glen Huon, A5353/35 (2)
PF1358 - Bardenhagen Frank Carlyle, 500a, Saltwood Retreat, 403/35 (3)
PF1359 - Abblitt Sidney Maxwell, 90a, Marrawah, A6113/35 (2) and A5048
PF1361 - Kohl, Eric Maurice, 14a 3r 39p, A6434/35 (2)
PF1362 - Thornbury Kevin Roy, Grant 7.436ha, Parish of Killingford Runnymede, A6516/35 (2) and A5505/35 (2)
PF1363 - Martin Reginald Ernest, Poatina Mole Creek, A6560/35 (2)
PF1364 - Hall Geoffrey Milton, Grant 51.96ha, Parish of Hale Dee, A6604/35 (2)
PF1365 - Madson Ian Keefer (previously Madsen C C then previously Douglas River Pty Ltd), 179a 3r 16p, Bicheno Douglas, A6728/35 (2)
PF1367 - Hamilton William John (previously Granklind S E F), 16a 2r 3p, Sutherland Ellendale, A7095/35 (2)
PF1369 - Chaffey Harold Wilfrid, 496a 3r 2p, Laranah Gladstone, A7356/35 (2)
PF1370 - Widdup Harry, 499a 1r 34p, Laranah Gladstone, A7359/35 (2)
PF1371 - McComas William Robert, 498a 3r 28p, Laranah Tomahawk, A7360/35 (2) and A4316/35 (2)
PF1372 - Paton Maxwell Scott, 491a 1r 12p, Larahan Gladstone, A7368/35 (2) and A4315/35 (2)
PF1373 - Star Roger Henry, 499a 0r 8p, Laranah Gladstone, A7370/35 (2) and A4314/35 (2)
PF1374 - Alomes Hebert John, 12a 2r 29p, Kellevie, A7680/35 (2)
PF1375 - Bennett Terence Michael, [4.348ha, Parish of Ranelagh] Longley, B5521, B6490, B6579 and A8664
PF1376 - Tucker John Williams, 493a 1r 15p, Folkstone Ansons Bay, A9436/35 (2) and A3920/35 (2)
PF1377 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Down G D), 496a 3r 9p, Laranah Gladstone, B308/35 (2)
PF1378 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Elfverson J F) 496a 1r 35p, Laranah, B309/35 (2)
PF1379 - Lethborg Ronald Charles (previously Lethborg M L), 100a, Seabrook Nabowla, B865/35 (2)
PF1381 - Tranport Commission, Residence Sites, A.3.7.2. Stanley [Railway Land] Cottage No. 247
PF1383 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Mills E D), 105a, Laranah Gladstone, 144 MA
PF1384 - Olson Eric Hood (previously Tucker C B), 592a 1r 36p, Truganini Lyme Regis, A4157/35 (3)
PF1385 - Jack Harold Leonard (previously Tucker C R), 1681a 3r 4p, Downham Musselroe, A4158/35 (3)
PF1386 - Wollett Marcus Mathew (previously Tucker R C), 299a 3r 38p, Downham Musselroe, A4160/35 (1)
PF1387 - Trott William Arnold (previously Tucker F J), 1211a 2r 30p, Truganini & Dodbrook Lyme Regis, A4173/35 (3)
PF1388 - Vance Kenneth Frank (previously Tucker F A),1965a 3r 31p, Downham Lyme Regis & Musselroe, A4174/35 (3)
PF1389 - Betts Denis David (previously Tucker J W), 1999a 3r 24p, Truganni Musselroe, A4175/35 (3)
PF1390 - Dance James Strickland (previously Tucker W E), 1523a 3r 0p, Truganini Musselroe, A4176/35 (3)
PF1391 - Elfverson John Francis (previously Tucker K E), 1118a, Truganini Tomahawk, A4295/35 (3)
PF1392 - Jack Harold Leonard (previously Tucker C R), 132a 2r 23p, Downtown Musselroe, A6311/35 (1)
PF1393 - Elfverson John Francis (previously Tucker C B), 210a, Truganini Lyme Regis, A6312/35 (1)
PF1394 - Beale Allan Frederick (previously Lewis F J), 101a 2r 34p, Truganini Musselroe/Lyme Regis, A6456/35 (1)
PF1395 - Olson Eric Hood (previously Mills E D), 30a 2r 4p, Truganini Musselroe, A6900/35 (1)
PF1396 - Robertson Garth Duncan (previously Tucker R C), 270a 3r 1p, Truganini Lyme Regis, A6901/35 (3)
PF1397 - Campbell Neville John (previously Tucker R C), 129a 3r 12p, Truganini Musselroe, A6902/35 (3)
PF1399 - Briggs Donald Charles, Grant 9.707ha, Parish of Northam Kindred, A8114/35 (3)
PF1400 - Angus John David (previously Canning P A), 494a 1r 11p, Downham Musselroe, B121/35 (2)
PF1401 - McDowell John George (previoulsy Canning N J), 495a 3r 0p, Downham Lyme Regis, B128/35 (2)
PF1402 - Robertson Laurence Moar (previously Dumaresq E D), 498a 2r 16p, Downham Musselroe, B129/35 (2)
PF1403 - Bentick Bennett Lyell (previously Dumaresq J A), 497a 1r 23p), downham Musselroe, B130/35 (2)
PF1404 - Best Thomas James (previously Mills D M), 486a 3r 12p, Downham Musselroe, B131/35 (2)
PF1405 - Witchard Arthur Edwin (previously Mills E D), 1109a 1r 29p, Downham Musselroe, B132/35 (3), A7142/35 (3) & A7896/35 (3)
PF1406 - Simmons Peter Stewart (previously Tucker C R), 499a 0r 3p, Downham Musselroe, B133/35 (2) and A7833/35 (3)
PF1407 - Wells Robert Le More (previously Tucker R C), 1066a 1r 13p, Downham Musselfroe, B134/35 (3), A7140/35 (3) & A7894/35 (3)
PF1408 - Broad Robert Reginald (previously Wolfhagen E M), 496a 0r 34p, Downham Musselroe, B135/35 (2)
PF1409 - Lorant Dennis (previously Wolfhagen H T), 487a 1r 26p, Downham Eddystone, B136/35 (2)
PF1410 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Brown F W), 486a, Parish of Downham Musselroe, B2379/35
PF1411 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd, 402a 2r 0p, Downham Musselroe, B2380/35
PF1412 - Young Reginald Ashley, 38a 1r 24p, Fordington Lilydale, 1669/35 (2)
PF1413 - Blundstone David Alfred, Grant 101.1ha, off Hines Rd Leventhorpe, A2609/35 (2)
PF1414 - Woollett Marcus Matthew (previously Wills D M), 1995a 2r 28p, Truganini, Moonbah & Downham Musselroe, A4123/35 (3)
PF1415 - Findlay Keith Algernon, 1997a 1r 0p, Downham & Moonbah Musselroe, A4803/35 (3)
PF1416 - Findlay Dorothy Kathleen, 1833a 2r 0p, Downham & Moonbah Musselroe & Gladstone, A4804/35 (3)
PF1417 - Weeks Wayne Lionel, 12.99ha, Parish of Stoodley Sheffield, A6018/35 (2)
PF1418 - Gourley Thomas Allen (previously Gourley M J), 16a 2r 34p, Williams Montagu, A6660/35 (2)
PF1419 - Stewart Leslie John [Estate, 37.10ha, Parish of Williams] Montagu, A6871/35 (2)
PF1423 - [W D & H O Wills (previously Lewin R A), 498a 3r 39p, Laranah Gladstone, A7358/35 (2) and A4318/35 (2)
PF1424 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Noble C B), 500a, Laranah Gladstone, A7362/35 (2) and A4344/35 (2)
PF1427 - McCarthy Cyril David, 328a, Parish of Kay Springfield, A7662/35 (2)
PF1428 - Hardwick Kevin Ray, [59.91ha & 15.65ha, Parish of Nubeena A7851/35 (2)
PF1429 - McLennan Tony Ralston, Grant 100.4ha, Parish of Seabrook Pearly Brook, A8151/35 (2)
PF1430 - King Claude O, Grant 31.19ha, Lot 37516, Near Lees Creek Rd Myalla Mawbanna
PF1431 - Burgess Neale Clarkson, 135.9ha, Parish of Kittawa Grassy [King Island], B1977 R/35
PF1432 - Lee Lionel A, Grant 18.11ha Lot 37288, near Pipers River Bangor
PF1433 - Bailey Louis V, Grant 9.925ha Lot 37294, near Lady Barron Rd Lady Barron
PF1434 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Betts D D), 499a 2r 5p, Laranah Gladstone, B306/35 (2)
PF1435 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Jack H L), 499a 2r 0p, Laranah Gladstone, B311/35 (2)
PF1436 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd, Grant 120.6ha, Parish of Truganini Musselroe, B8488/35 (3), B40/35, B697/35 & B833/35
PF1437 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Adam J O), 490a, Parish of Laranah, B2378/35
PF1438 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd, previously Brennan F G), 491a 1r 0p, Parish of Laranah Musselroe, B2381/35
PF1440 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously McClea C F) 500a, Parish of Moonbah Musselroe & Gladstone, B2388/35
PF1441 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Sanderson P J), 500a, Parish of Moonbah, B2389/35
PF1442 - W D & H O Wills (previously Tyson A P), 500a, Parish of Moonbah, B3728 P/35
PF1445 - O'brien James A, Grant 736m2 Lot 17 Sec. K, Near Bass Hwy Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF1457 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Mills M D & E D), 45a 1r 36p, Truganini Musselroe, 3361/05 (2)
PF1458 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Mills M D & E D then previously Nichols E M), 54a 1r 30p, Truganini Musselroe, 3362/05 (2)
PF1459 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Mills M D & E D), 500a, Truganini Musselroe, 4573/05 (3)
PF1460 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Mills M D & E D), 500a, Truganini Musselroe, 4724/05 (3)
PF1462 - Bylett James W, Grant 15.06ha Lot 39884, near Berrys Rd Oyster Cove, 1432/35 (2)
PF1463 - Bennett Baden N, Grant 39.64ha Lot 37336, Dorest Hill Rd Judbury
PF1464 - Coles Thomas Frank, Grant 149a 3r 36p, Evershot Binalong, 1625/35 (2)
PF1470 - Watt Mervyn Leslie, Grant 30.40ha Lot 38285, Parish of Moonbah Gladstone, A931/35 (2) and 1982/35 (2)
PF1471 - Dobson Arian N, Grant 16.78ha Lot 36513, River Leven Dobson Flats
PF1472 - Griggs Benjamin G, Grant 38.99ha Lot 37263, near Halls Track Rd Basin Hill
PF1473 - Hansson Raymond J, Grant 21.78ha Lot 37021, Wooreddy Rd Alonnah
PF1475 - Coates Allan Raymond, 60a, Poilinna Togari, A2529/35 (2)
PF1476 - Harold Bushby & Partners, Grant 40.47ha, Lot 37477, Devils Creek Harrys Hill
PF1477 - Spinnler Erich G Grant 57.22ha Lot 37245, Browns Rd Currie [King Island]
PF1478 - Briggs David B, Grant 16.58ha Lot 37265, near Vinces Hill Lower Longley
PF1479 - Robertson Garth Duncan (previously Tucker R C), 1113a 2r 0p, Dodbrook Lyme Regis, A4159/35 (3)
PF1480 - Moles Mollie D, Grant 55.46ha Lot 37242, Bass Hwy Sisters Creek
PF1481 - Lee Vincent May, Grant 24.77ha, Parish of Seaham Bowood
PF1482 - Hollaway Keith, Grant 24.99ha Lot 37293, Desolation Creek Police Point
PF1483 - Eastley Douglas N, Grant 8.703ha Lot 36708, Millwood Rd Grassy [King Island]
PF1484 - Weston Maurice D, Grant 201.8ha Lot 36449, Near Wingaroo Rd Memana [Flinders Island]
PF1485 - Haas Charles C, Grant 63.13ha Lot 37291, near Tasman Hwy Legerwood
PF1486 - Ramsay James D, Grant 167.5ha Lot 38231, near Memana Rd Whitemark [Flinders Island]
W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Campbell N J), 496a 0r 31p, Laranah, Gladstone, B307/35 (2)
PF1488 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Herps W E B), 492a 3r 37p, Laranah Musselroe, B310/35 (2)
PF1489 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Olson E H), 495a 2r 32p, Laranah Gladstone, B312/35 (2)
PF1490 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Woollett Marcus Matthew), 496a 1r 30p, Laranah Musselroe, B313/35 (2)
PF1492 - W D & H O Wills (Aust) Ltd (previously Fay B J), 480a, Parish of Laranah, B2382/35
PF1493 - Aylett Joy I, Grant 10.98ha Lot 37289, Shaws Rd Parkham
PF1494 - Witt Peter L, Grant 1743m2 Lot 3 Sec.V, Beach Rd Leith
PF1495 - Witt Peter L, Grant 2114m2 Lot 2 Sec.V, Beach Rd Leith
PF1496 - Ashton Maurice, Grant 832m2 Lot 15, Davies St Weymouth
PF1497 - Osborn Barry Ormond, Town [Hellyer] Lands Rocky Cape, A4144 P/35
PF1498 - Simmons Peter, Grant 584m2 Lot 19 Sec.B, Town of Tomahawk, A7954
PF1499 - Harper Sydney John (previously Hayes F L), Town Lands [Stieglitz] St Helens, A8959 P/35
PF1500 - Cowmeadow Dianne Lee, Grant 19.20ha Lot 39051, Norris Rd Camden Hill
PF1501 - Conley Douglas J & Jillian L, Properties freehold title 7496m2, Barrack St Bothwell
PF1502 - Jacobson Reginald Gordon (previously Stacey D P), 44a 1r 25, Toganee Port Arthur, 1874/35 (2)
PF1503 - Hooper Richard Murray, Grant Beaconsfield, A767/35 (2)
PF1504 - Frankcombe Frederick A, Grant 6.265ha Lot 36991, Tinpot Creek Duckmarsh Bush
PF1506 - Shadforth Timothy Keith (previously Hughs J), 30a, Gray, A3081/35 (2)
PF1507 - Rhodes David M, Grant 93.39ha Lot 36671, Big River Rd Buffalos Beach [Flinders Island]
PF1508 - Murphy John Douglas, Auction Rural St Helens, A4695/35 (2)
PF1509 - Marshall Laurence J, Grant 18.49ha Lot 38304, Lowanna Rd Heka
PF1510 - Luckman Jessie S, Grant 41.73ha Lot 37515, near Hacks Rd Linger Longer Hill
PF1511 - Menzies Ross J, Grant 5.815ha Lot 39321, Upper Esk Rd South Esk River
PF1512 - McLennan Mervyn Edward, 150a, Hadlow Pearly Brook, A7080/35 (2)
PF1513 - Kormos Esma Florence (previously Stacey J H), 30a 0r 21p, Koonya Port Arthur, A7987/35 (2)
PF1514 - Briggs Christopher James, [10.5ha], Carnarvon Raoul, A8149/35 (2)
PF1515 - Clarke Maurice C, Grant 21.69ha Lot 37430, Glengarry Rd Glengarry
PF1516 - Noye Frank Vivian, 20a, Toganee, A9438/35 (2)
PF1517 - Brooke Henry Thomas, Waratah, B41/35 (1)
PF1519 - Freeman Alfred J, Grant 948m2 Lot 9 Sec.N1, Cnr Cross & Cornwall Sts Beaconsfield
PF1521 - Beams Marjorie Z, Grant 10.32ha Lot 37520, near Flowery Gully Rd Flowery Gully
PF1523 - Carey Michael G, Grant 74.79ha Lot 36060, near Gorge Rd Notley Hills
PF1524 - Bushby Phillip A, Grant 17.60ha Lot 37605, Kellys Lookout Frankford
PF1525 - Clifford Henry (previously Lefevre D V then previously Lefevre J), 300a, Hartlepool The Gardens, A545/35 (2)
PF1526 - Cusick Henry Patrick Thomas, 179a 3r 28p, St Albans Courland, A6620/35 (2) and A2713/35 (2)
PF1527 - Cusick Jane, 84a 3r 34p, St Albans, A612/35 (2) and A1930/35 (2)
PF1528 - Dargaville George A, Grant 51.71ha Lot 37491, near Melrose Rd Marshall Bay [Flinders Island]
PF1529 - Frecklington Edgar C, Grant 79.24ha Lot 37037, near Tin Mine Rd Loorana [King Island]
PF1530 - Gillett Harry Oakden Curzon, 81a 1r 5p, Hurst Nabowla, A1348/35 (2)
PF1533 - Howell Douglas, Grant 67.94ha Lot 36829, near Badger Beach Badger Head
PF1534 - Lamont Allen I, Grant 104.89ha Lot 36511, near Melrose Rd Marshall Bay
PF1535 - Lobdale Brian Lawrence, Grant 15.30ha, Parish of Lorainah Murdunna, A5213/35 (2) and 2003/35 (2)
PF1536 - McConnon Bertie Albert, Grant 40.47ha Lot 36839, Near Buckland Rd Woodsdale
PF1537 - McConnon Pearl, Grant 12.143ha Lot 40113, near Levendale Back Rd Mosquito Marsh
PF1538 - Herbert Jock P, Grant 7.148ha Lot 36336, near Pipers River Underwood
PF1539 - Medwin M D, K C & T F, Grant 21.23ha Lot 37418, near Ringle Doddy Rd South Forest
PF1540 - Moore Myrtle Louise, 30a 0r 20p, Marrawah, 1576/35 (2)
PF1542 - Ralston Edward Leonard & Ralston Leo Frank, 47a 3r 19p, Trowutta Tayatea, 928/35 (2)
PF1543 - Rattray Athol Mervyn, 25a, Oana Derby, A5795/35 (2)
PF1544 - Reardon Neil A, Grant 102.3ha Lot 37807, near Wykeholm Connellys Marsh
PF1545 - Reardon Daisy P, Grant 49.62ha Lot 37560, near Connellys Crk Dunalley
PF1546 - Reardon Noel Henry, Grant 109.9ha Lot 38042, near Little Blue Hill Copping
PF1547 - Rooney Christopher F, Grant 50.42ha Lot 37006, Near Back Run Crk Maloneys Hill
PF1548 - Shadbolt Mary F, Grant 25.80ha Lot 38497, Wallanippi Rd Wallanippi [Flinders Island]
PF1549 - Stackhouse Alfred C, Grant 33.89ha Lot 37565, Killiecrankie Rd Killiecrankie [Flinders Island]
PF1550 - Stokes Albert Hudlestone, 194a 1r 16p, Lorainah Tasman, A2229/35 (2)
PF1551 - Tate Maurice J, Grant 109.1ha Lot 36968, near Woodsdale Rd Runnymede
PF1552 - Thompson William Eric, 29a 0r 1p, Koonya Taranna, 1830/35 (2)
PF1553 - Tucker John William (previously Bailey D A then previously Benedetto M D), 62a 1r 35p, Hartlepool The Gardens, A3589/35 (2) and A3816/35 (2)
PF1554 - Waddington Norah Evelyn, 199a 3r 19p, Williams Mella, A4050/35 (2)
PF1555 - Wainwright Vivian Henry, 170a, Ford Smithton, A3436/35 (2)
PF1556 - Williams Constance Joyce, Grant 101.1ha, Parish of Williams Montagu, 1985/35 (2)
PF1557 - Wilson Jean Helen, 300a 0r 3p, Williams Mella, A6031/35 (2)
PF1558 - Wilson Samuel D, Grant 20.10ha Lot 39078, Mawbanna Rd Mawbanna
PF1559 - Woolmore Catherine J, Grant 77.32ha Lot 37419, Kentford Rd Lymwood King Island
PF1560 - Woolmore Patrick A, Grant 80.42ha Lot 37198, Near Reekara Rd Reekara King Island
PF1561 - Graham Mary, Grant 15.16ha Lot 36850, Near Giles Crk Flatrock Hill
PF1563 - Cox Frank James, Grant 556m2 Lot 14 Sec.G, Town of Poole Musselroe, B150 R/35
PF1564 - Gee Alec Roden, 38p Lot 12, Town of Stieglitz, 4223 A/35
PF1565 - Macreadie Brian John (previously McLennan M E), 23a 3r 0p, [Parish of] Hadlow, 2039/35 (2)
PF1567 - Painting Jack W (previously Hill C M), Grant 832m2 Lot 13 Sec.O, Weymouth
PF1568 - Ritchie Sonia M, Grant 964m2 Lot 6, Esplanade Stieglitz
PF1569 - Wilkins David F, Grant 1728m2 Lot 1, Charles St Strahan
PF1570 - Ambrose Arthur G, Grant 14.80ha Lot 35973, near Peppermint Hill Alcomie
PF1571 - Ambrose Arthur G, Grant 21.94ha Lot 35972, near Peppermint Hill Alcomie
PF1573 - Stokes Albert Hudlesone, 120a, Lorainah Murdunna, A5368/35 (2)
PF1574 - Cunningham Audrey Joan, Grant 141.5ha, Parish of Budehaven Port Sorell, A6315/35 (2) and A5452/35 (2)
PF1575 - Gardner George D, Grant 80.94ha Lot 39184, Backline Rd Memana
PF1579 - Lamont Marie, Grant 110.42ha Lot 36510, Memana Rd Whitemark [Flinders Island]
PF1580 - Dean William H, Grant 131.7ha Lot 319, Lady Barron Rd Lady Barron [Flinders Island]
PF1581 - Tucker John W (previously Tucker F A), 300a, Folkstone Ansons Bay, A634/35 (2)
PF1582 - Martin Alfred J, Grant 12.19ha Lot 37519, Snug Rd Tooms Lake
PF1583 - Rubenach Bernard F, Grant 36.43ha Lot 37426, Rubenach Rd Cowies Bluff
PF1584 - McShane Cornelius C, Grant 68.86ha Lot 36131, near Meadstone Falls Mt Misery
PF1586 - Shephard Basil N & Neil J, Grant 23.71ha Lot 37465, Blythe River Stowport
PF1587 - Smith Lola Loraine, 72a 2r 15p, Orford, A537/35 (2)
PF1588 - Stroud Herbert James, 294a 2r 26p, Seabrook Bowood, A1730/35 (2)
PF1589 - Stone L, File requested by agency 28/02/1991 and not returned
PF1590 - Stackhouse Miriam M, Grant 101.2ha Lot 37768, Palana Rd Tanner Bay
PF1591 - Squires Leslie A, Grant 7.965ha Lot 37561, Pelverata Rd Koota
PF1592 - Bauld Welwyn G, Grant 36.67ha Lot 36151, Yanns Rd Rocky Cape
PF1593 - Shadbolt Brian G, Grant 32.49ha Lot 38781, Badger Corner Lady Barron [Flinders Island]
PF1594 - Pixley Stuart J. Grant 15.78ha Lot 37572, Rubicon River near Rubicon Hills
PF1596 - Shadbolt Brian G, Grant 202ha Lot 39372, near Fannings Crk Badger Corner [Flinders Island]
PF1598 - Jones Vernon James (previously Jones S G), 33a 2r 28p, Kendall Gray, 1253/35 (2)
PF1599 - Hayes Gordon, Grant 11.47ha Lot 37476, Plenty Valley Rd Plenty River
PF1601 - Palmer Lela M, Grant 12.16ha Lot 38960, Sand Marsh Rd Sandbrook
PF1602 - Ling William Ivan & Olga Joy, Grant 24.49ha Lot 36999, Parish of Gibson Togari, G6793 and G7999
PF1603 - Cruse Frank Cecil, 32a 3r 39p, Taranna, 1560/35 (2)
PF1604 - Fletcher Frank A, Grant 19.38ha Lot 38758, Huon River near Fryingpan Crk
PF1605 - Watt Mervyn L, Grant 20.23ha Lot 38295, near Browns Bridge Rd Gladstone
PF1607 - Thompson Phillip Edward (previously Thompson D E then previously Thompson C E C), 74a 3r 25p, Carnarvon, 1871/35 (2)
PF1608 - Underlin Kevin, [32p] Weymouth, B5511 A/35
PF1609 - McConnon Bertie Albert, 30a, Woodsdale, B13/35 (2)
PF1614 - Cashion Patrick James, 30a 1r 12p, Taranna, 1755/35 (2)
PF1615 - Dare Fred, 73a 3r 30p, Woodsdale, 1913/35 (2)
PF1616 - Semmens Mark James, Grant 19.56ha, Parish of Eastwood St Helens, 2031/35 (2)
PF1618 - Child Stephen James, [46a 3r 7 4/10p], Pearly Brook
PF1619 - Clifford Lance Elmer, Grant 85.28ha, Parish of Eastwood St Helens, A3841/35 (2)
PF1620 - Allwright Sheila Rivers, Purchase 21ha, Parish of Ainstable Wihareja, A5539/35 (3)
PF1621 - Harwick Kevin Ray, 24a, Nubeena, A7807/35 (2)
PF1622 - Wilson Clifford Owen, 30a,, Williams Montagu, A9806/35 (2)
PF1623 - Eastoe Basil James, 250a, Lenna Emita [Flinders Is], A9851/35 (2)
PF1624 - Aitken Reginald Thomas, 500a, Nala Logan [Flinders Is], A9879/35 (2)
PF1625 - Wilson Maxwell Ronald (previously Gillespie Charles Robert, Town Lands [Weymouth], 1079 P/35
PF1627 - Jory Neil Harry, Grant 734m2, Town of Tomahawk, B5006
PF1630 - Vanzelm Rudolf, Dundas, ref. PF7118
PF1631 - Archer Ernest James Gordon, 280a, Nugara, A597/35 (2)
PF1632 - Woolley Esther Anne, 91a 2r 28p, Arundel, A6531/35 (2) and A6157
PF1633 - Greaves Richard Philip Edmund, 100a, Wells, A6645/35 (2)
PF1634 - Rimon Victor George, 28a 3r 28p, Ranelagh Lonnavale, A7908/35 (2)
PF1635 - Stackhouse Alma Lily, 500a, Liapota Palana, A4513/35 (2)
PF1636 - Withrington Kathleen May, 55a 3r 37p, Meryanna, A6416/35 (2)
PF1637 - Stanley Arthur, Grant 22.02ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger, A6305/35 (2)
PF1638 - Nichols Rex Errol, 39a 3r 30 2/10p, Toganee, 1748/35 (2)
PF1639 - Balcombe Graeme Edward (previously Balcombe J C), 155a 0r 32p, Weitree Leake, 1020/35 (2)
PF1640 - McCulloch David, 23a 0r 24p, Koonya, 1829/35 (2)
PF1641 - Williams Alfred Alan, Grant 30.74ha, Parish of Champ Huonville, 1322/35 (2)
PF1642 - Tucker John William (previously Tucker E), 199a 3r 12p, Hartlepool Spurrs Rivulet, 1797/35 (2)
PF1644 - Greaves Kathleen Mary, 106a 2r 1p, Wells Beaconsfield, A1729/35 (2)
PF1645 - Greaves Richard Philip E, 112a 1r 2p, Wells Beaaconsfield, A1726/35 (2)
PF1646 - Spinnler Erich G, Grant 97.24ha, Wicks Rd & Grassy Rd Currie King Island
PF1647 - McLaren Roy Francis & Keith Duncan (previously McLaren A F then previously De Vries W), 118a 3r 15p Trowutta Togari, 1961/35 (2)
PF1648 - McLaren Roy Francis & Keith Duncan (previously McLaren A F then previously De Vries R), 129a 3r 8p, Trowutta Togari, 1937/35 (2)
PF1649 - Wallis Maxwell R, Grant 19.68ha, Millwood Rd Naracoopa King Island
PF1650 - Cotton Douglas P, Grant 24.26ha, Wyefield Rivulet Bald Ridge
PF1651 - Dare Malcolm V, Grant 7.241ha, Cutting Grass Rd Levendale
PF1652 - Nicholls Edgar, 20a, Mowbray A3993/35 (2)
PF1653 - Hood Frank, 43a 3r 6p, Orford, A1477/35 (2)
PF1655 - Nicholls Charles Henry, 37a 3r 2p, Riana, A2066/35 (1)
PF1656 - Mansell Edmond Bligh, Grant 36.38ha, Cape Barren Island
PF1657 - The Mount Lyell Mining & Railway Co. Ltd (previously Gall S D), 100a 0r 3p, Lyell, 1796/35 (2)
PF1658 - Dacio George, 284a 1r 22p, Poilinna Togari, 1976/35 (2)
PF1659 - Stokes Edward Marshall, 190a 0r 6p, Lorainah Murdunna, A2230/35 (2)
PF1660 - Clifford Henry (previously Lefevre D V then previously Lefevre S B), 264a 3r 0p, Hartlepool The Gardens, 1673/35 (2)
PF1661 - Salter George William, 200a 0r 25p, Eastwood Pyengana, 1984/35 (2)
PF1662 - Lamont Allan Ivan, (previously Public Trustee then previously Maynard L V), 39a 2r 39p, Lenna, 1760/35 (2)
PF1663 - Swan Irvin Reuben, 100a 3r 24p, Kellevie, A827/35 (2)
PF1664 - Nichols Philip Joseph, Grant 96.92ha, Parish of Meredith Cranbrook, a782/35 (2)
PF1665 - Kendall Daphne Mavis, 50a, [Parish of] Meredith Courland, A4566/35 (2)
PF1666 - [Straatsma John Pieter], 212a, Parish of Seabrook Bowood, A2246
PF1667 - Summers John Robert (previously Summers B A), 250a, Petibela Patriarchs [Flinders Is], A2839/35 (2)
PF1668 - Boyer R J, [46a 0r 26p], Anderson [Cape Barren Is.]
PF1669 - Williams Francis Arnold, 50a 0r 22p, Williams Montagu, 1820/35 (2)
PF1670 - [Fenner Brian John] (previously Bohdal K H),Town of Beechford Low Head
PF1671 - Carey Nora Neill, 33a 0r 2p, St Michaels Exeter, 1981/35 (2)
PF1672 - Skinner David Murray (previously Joseph L H then previously Brazendale G J then previously Giblin T), 99a 1r 36p, Lorainah Taranna, 1945/35 (2)
PF1673 - Cottrell Mary Josephine, Grant 16.07ha, Parish of Wellington New Norfolk, 1552/35 (2)
PF1674 - Ward George William, 140a Garrett Raminea/Hastings, 1372/35 (2)
PF1675 - Woolley Sidney Terence (previously Woolley L P), 35a 1r 22p, Leithbridge Glen Huon, 1585/35 (2)
PF1676 - Sullivan Leonard Hugh, 123a 2r 37p, Wayanna Pearshape King Is., A9821/35 (2)
PF1677 - Sullivan Leonard Hugh, 310a, Wayanna Pearshape King Is., A6291/35 (2)
PF1679 - Sall Kenneth George, 496a, Reekara King Is., A7864/35 (1)
PF1680 - Stephens Morton, Grant [30a], Parish of Loxbere, B3694 P/35 and A8637]/35
PF1681 - Tierney Catherine (previously Tierney J H), Lackrana [Flinders Is.], B1006/35 (2)
PF1682 - Baker Michael (previously Johnston T H then previously Button W), 60a, Pegarah Naracoopa King Is., A14/35 (2)
PF1683 - Davison Dudley James (previously Davison A M), 250a, Bungaree King Is., A6484/35 (2) and A3467
PF1684 - Bates John Laurence (previously Gee L then previously Tapp C H), 39a 3r 30p, Grampound Scamander, A1418/35 (2)
PF1685 - Cubit Winston George Lee (previously Richardson D M), Loxbere, A8596/35 (2)
PF1687 - Moore Thomas John, Grant 56.05ha, Parish of Marrawah, A7459/35 (2)
PF1688 - McCulloch Stuart John, Wilmot, B2009/35
PF1689 - Dixon Keith Charles, Roger, B1915/35
PF1690 - House H H (previously Dixon K C) Roger, B1914/35
PF1691 - [Adams Peter John] (previously Ogden R M then previously Gimpl J S then previously Ritchie E H), Town Land [Yorktown], A9746 P/35 and B7783
PF1692 - Hussey Marjory C, Grant 559m2 Lot 29 Sec.F, McCarthy Darryl J & June A, Grant 458m2 Lot 29A Sec.F, [Town of] Poole Musselroe
PF1693 - Allen Mary Ruth (previously Engels T), Temporary Licence [Land purchased], Town of Poole Musselroe Bay] A8257 R/35
PF1695 - Allen G V, Grant 556m2 Lot 13 Sec.J, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay, B5160 R/35
PF1696 - McCarthy Reginald Vincent (previously Jolly N A then previously Alford T J), Bridport, B5546 A/35
PF1698 - Scholes Donald George, [Licensee] Beaconsfield District Hospital Lots 2 and 3 Sec.S1, B5278 R/35
PF1703 - Iles Maxwell Gerald, 119a 1r 18p, Kellevie, 832/35 (2)
PF1706 - Dean Reginald James, Grant 933m2 Lot 6 Sec.E, Weymouth
PF1707 - Barnes Edward C (previously also Barnes K M), [Town of Lulworth] Bridport
PF1708 - Wheeldon George Edward (previously Wheeldon T M), Lot 7 Sec.J1, Town Lands Bridport
PF1709 - Brown Clarence Edward (previously Denman K L), Town Lands Bridport
PF1710 - Machen Mary Ellen, Tempory Licence [land purchased] 1517m2, A6314 R/35
PF1714 - Hobbs David John & Alice Maree, Grant 932m2 Lot 9 Sec.D, Town Binalong Bay, B5619/A35
PF1715 - The Metropolitan Transport Trust, Lease Sec.7, [Launceston] B174 R/35
PF1717 - Bassett Frederick James, Grant 736m2 Lot 5 Sec.D, Town of Tomahawk, B4434 R/35 and B2968
PF1718 - Temple Anthony Ralph (previously Moore W F), Town Lands Strahan, A8742 P/35
PF1720 - Halmkin Vivienne Alice, Town Land [Commandants Cottage Main Rd Granton], B1808 P/35
PF1722 - Roman Catholic Church, [Town of Longford], B4108 P/35
PF1723 - Meercroft Home for the Aged, Lease Sec.7 [Land Purchased], B4307 R/35
PF1724 - Berkshire Bernard George (previously Garth E F) Town Lands [Murdunna]
PF1725 - [Scott George Walter], School Site, Mengha
PF1726 - [Watson Arthur Norman Alphonso & Mavis Joan, railway land] Cottage 380, Herrick
PF1727 - Smith Horace George [and The Transport Commission, Lands Resumption Act, 45 Connaught Crescent Launceston]
PF1728 - Davey H D, Purchase Land Acq. for forestry at Tonganah, Springfield
PF1729 - Johnson Bevan Leigh & Colleen May, Grant 1802m2 former school residence site, Town of Sprent
PF1730 - MacKinnon Anne Smith Milne, Purchase 228m2 former police residence, 23 Strahan St North Hobart
PF1731 - Pearce P J, Grant 1.214ha [former patrol cottage], Parish of Ponsonby Osterley
PF1733 - Cooper David Edwin, [4047m2 Lot 37056 former school site], Longley
PF1735 - [Brooks Tony Vincent & Margaret Fay, 1561m2 Lot 38193 former Abbotsham teachers residence]
PF1736 - Lyden Judith Kay, Grant 860.8m2 Lot 6 Sec.M, Town of Rossarden
PF1737 - [Hendriks Jan & Gerarda Johanna, 858m2 former Department of Education teachers residence, 14 William St Ulverstone]
PF1739 - [Towns Allen David & Jennifer Lyn], Pegrarah Rd King Island
PF1741 - Palmer Cecil Herbert & Dorothy Violet, 4199m2 [former] Bream Creek State School
P/F1743 - Harris Stanley R & Brenda A, [ former patrol cottage], Westerway
PF1744 - Bailey Doreen Nellie, Grant 2145m2 former teachers residence, Main Rd Town of Ouse
PF1745 - Reed Mervyn Brian, 12 Mount Stuart Rd Hobart
PF1746 - McKinnon George, [933m2 Lot 8], Binalong Bay
PF1747 - Hughes Lily, [933m2 Lot 7], Binalong Bay
PF1749 - Motors Pty Ltd, 9 Victoria Parade Devonport
PF1750 - Viney Carlyle Rex, [Lot 6 933m2], Binalong Bay
PF1751 - Rattray Kevin Douglas, Grant 1064m2 Lot 3 Sec.D, Town of Binalong Bay
PF1752 - Longsmith James Peter, Grant 953m2 Lot 11 Sec.D, Town of Binalong Bay
PF1753 - Hasall Gwendoline Edith, Grant 933m2 Lot 2 Sec.D, Town of Binalong Bay
PF1755 - Mace Sheila Joy, Grant 933m2 Lot 1 Sec.D, Town of Binalong Bay, B5257/35 and B5626 A/35
PF1756 - [Cordell Alan Gill & Kerryal Deanne], [former] Transport Commission [railway] residence site Cottage no.406, 282 Invermay Rd Launceston
PF1757 - Rudge John Charlton, [1194m2 Lot 7], Binalong Bay
PF1758 - Chapman Phillip Frederick, [933m2 Lot 10], Binalong Bay
PF1759 - Jager Einsteen Wilber H S & Norma Joan, Purchase [1882m2 former Medical Officers residence, Station Rd Dover]
PF1760 - Sindorff Henri Bernard, 1r 10p, [former teachers residence 5 Cadorna St] Launceston, B1759 P/35
PF1761 - Chapman Terry William & Shirley Dawn, [261m2 Lot 37183 former Child Health Centre], Lachlan
PF1762 - Graham Donald Thomas, [2.23ha, Lot 36816 former Agricultural Department residence, Emita Flinders Is.], B718 P/35
PF1764 - O'Neil Beulah J, [642m2 Lot 37360, Town of Cygnet], A7813 P/35
PF1765 - Rose Frederick H & Ruby F, Grant 2023m2, Peddles Rd Ledgerwood
PF1766 - Dent Maxwell John & Shirley Rose, Purchase 716m2 former Public Works Department residence, 107 Gormanston Rd Town of Moonah
PF1767 - Frost Leo, Grant 4047m2 former Exton School site
PF1768 - [Kaye Beven Ewen & Rosaleen Kaye, 2.557ha] former Frankford school site, A9223 R/35
PF1769 - Jolly Alan Dalkeith & Mary Jill, [1007m2 former Don School residence, Devonport]
Rowlings Joseph, Grant 86.91ha, Parish of Gould Blue Tier, B1665 R/35
PF1771 - Mitchell Fergus, [District Medical Officers residence] Richmond, A7616
PF1772 - Taylor Athol L & Leila Una, [former Police Station], Triabunna
PF1773 - [Lane A G, 6829m2 Lot 36824 former Moogara School site], Parish of Uxbridge
PF1774 - [Crawford Gordon Maxwell & Lea Mai, 4047m2, former Elliott School]
PF1776 - Hursey Francis John, [5362m2 former Police residence], Dover
PF1777 - [Westcott L M, 1903m2 former teachers residence, Town of Nubeena] Port Arthur
PF1778 - Clifford Patrick George & Vickie Patricia (previously Viney M D), former Police residence, 16 Gray St Launceston
PF1779 - James R C, [936m2 former school residence], Springfield
PF1780 - Reddington Martin & Lois, 701m2, Town or Taroona
PF1782 - Campbell Vincent James & Daphne Jane, [4047m2], Bradworthy, B2932 P/35
PF1783 - Finch John Augustine, [1948m2, 95 Waratah Highway] Elliott
PF1784 - Mitchell A P, [35 9/10p], Bicheno, B4204 P/35
PF1787 - Budge John Charlton, 108.8ha, Parish of Eastwood, B2050/35, B103/35 and B5115/35
PF1793 - Warren Kerry Vaughan, Grant 1214m2 Lot 1 Sec.C, Town of Herrick
PF1794 - Johnstone James Valentine, Grant 32ha, Parish of Forbes
PF1795 - [Franks D R, 933m2 Lot 12], Scamander, B65 P/35
PF1797 - Davidson A H, [499a 1r 35p, Parish of Blandford] Low Head
PF1798 - McConnon Philip Lionel, Town Land Triabunna, B2800 P/35 and B5061/35
PF1799 - Huon Remembrance Homes for the Aged (previously Pitt W G), Huonville
PF1800 - Busch Adrian Paul & Margaret Rose, 835m2, 384 St Leonards Rd Launceston
PF1801 - Kearnes Ronald J, Grant 933m2 Lot 5 Sec.D, Binalong Bay
PF1803 - Bennett Stanely George, 3.763ha, Nabowla
PF1804 - Southgate Christopher Arthur (previously Turner B C), 50a + or -, Parish of Hall Retreat/Nabowla, B4142/35
PF1805 - Cotton Francis Hume (previously Deakin F D), [916m2 Lot 14, Town of Stieglitz], B5711 A/35
PF1806 - Howard Stanley Francis, [Town of Poole] Musselroe Bay, B5124 R/35
PF1807 - Cotton Francis Hume (previously Deakin F D), [906m2 Lot 13 Town of Stieglitz], B5710 A/35
PF1808 - Ridge Kenneth, [3660m2, Parish of Quiggin] Calder
PF1809 - Walker Thomas Gibson, 25a 0r 6p, Parish of Dallas Mawbanna
PF1810 - Manning Ronald James, [Lot 10 Sec.Z Stieglitz]
PF1811 - Ling Terrence Reginald, Grant 890m2 Lot 1 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz
PF1812 - Gibson Jack (previously Ashworth J N), [1001m2 Lot 12 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz]
PF1813 - Waldren Eric Gordon, [1017m2 Lot 3 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz]
PF1814 - [Jackson A M], Wynyard By Pass Bass Highway, B4848
PF1815 - Clarke Gordon James, 4051m2 old Medical Centre, Town of Tullah, B4067 A/35
PF1816 - Kearnan Irene Alice, Town Land Queenstown, B1728 P/35
PF1817 - Walters Edwin John, [5a], Town Land Trowutta
PF1818 - Fry Alfred William & Fry Pamela & Stagg Marie Louise, Town Lands Bridport
PF1819 - Dennis Albert Edward, Town Land [Hellyer], A9692 P/35
PF1820 - Strochnetter Raymond John (previously Bertram M J then previously Martin J F), Town Land [Weymouth]
PF1821 - Wallbank Alfred, Town Lands [Weymouth]
PF1822 - Taylor Rex (previously Byrne R then previously Maskell G S), Town Lands Strahan, A8850 P/35
PF1823 - Prowse Frank Edward, [Town of] Queenstown
PF1824 - Housing Department, Albert St] Currie King Island, B4766/35
PF1825 - Cullen Brian Leslie, Town Land Strahan, A8816 P/35
PF1826 - Cullen Brian Leslie, Town Land Strahan, A8133 A/35
PF1827 - Electolytic Zinc Co of Aust. Ltd, 35p Lot 3, Town of Tullah, B4284 P/35 and A8589 R/35
PF1828 - Freeman L W & E M, Lots 5 & 6 service station caf development, Lee St Rossarden, B4504 A/35
PF1829 - Brooks Leslie, Town Lands [Stieglitz] A6326 P/35
PF1830 - Freeman Lewis William, Rossarden, B5767 R/35
PF1832 - Dyson P R, [Lot 7 Sec.R1, Town of] Bridport
PF1833 - Scott David Alan, 858m2 Lot 9 Sec. AB, Town of Stieglitz, B5716 A/35
PF1834 - Scott David allan, Grant 956m2 Lot 10 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz, B5715 A/35
PF1835 - [Montagu Medical Union, Medical] Officers residence [also included in file proposed works at Rosebery District Hospital, Medical Centre and Nurses Home], Rosebery
PF1837 - Lane Harold Arthur, Mawbanna, B4402 P/35
PF1840 - Coker D W, Montagu, B4761
PF1841 - Cunningham Allan John, 3.275ha. Parish of Malling Parkham, B3886/35
PF1842 - Carey Dominic Michael, Auction Rural, [Parish of St Michaels] Exeter
PF1843 - Honeychurch Gweneth Ada, Grant 63.94ha, Parish of Lefroy, B5445/35
PF1844 - Knight Margaret Janet, 270a, Malompto & Terragomna, B899/35 (2)
PF1845 - Knight Sir Allan Walton, Grant 105.6ha, Parish of Terragonma, PF310, B1106 R/35 and B898 R/35
PF1846 - [Cooper P L, 6.796ha, Parish of Alphington] Deloraine, B4583/35
PF1847 - Burgess Neale Clarkson (previously Kyatt A H & A G), Auction Rural, Currie King Island,
PF1848 - Williams Cyril Ernest, 35a 1r 31p, Williams, 1989/35 (2)
PF1851 - Salfass Joseph (previously Bryant A), 25a, Argyle Ellendale, 4158/05 (1)
PF1852 - Fuller Arthur William (previously previously Lowry K L) Spreyton A6866/35 (2)
PF1853 - A G Webster Woolgrowers Ltd, 65a 3r 223p, Derwent Park Hobart
PF1854 - Greaves Kathleen Mary, 4.411ha, Parish of Wells Beaconsfield, B3759 P/35
PF1855 - Mellish Evelyn Dorothy Elizabeth (previously Upton D J), Temporary Licence, Musselroe, A7510 R/35
PF1859 - Jones Ashley P, Grant 539m2, Crabtree Rivulet
PF1865 - O'Grady Edward D, Grant 865m2, Andrew St Strahan
PF1866 - Backhouse Doleen S, Grant 1930m2 Lot 13, Esplanade Hellyer
PF1867 - Tucker Maureen Jessie, 30.27ha, Parish of Hartlepool, B2599/35 (1)
PF1868 - Ford Peter D, Grant 19.32ha, Fords Pinnacle
PF1869 - Gregory Geoffrey Harold (previously Gregory E S), 57a 0r 25p, Taranna, 1189/35 (2)
PF1871 - Walker Evelyn Irene, Town Land Beaconsfield, B362 P/35
PF1876 - Ardley Roger Peter, 577m2 Lot 16, Musselroe, B5187
PF1878 - Sykes Peter George (previously Sykes C R), 200a, Bradford Harford, 329SS-16
PF1880 - Padman Roland J, Grant 2.526ha, Roebuck Rd Thompsons Hill
PF1881 - Leale Brian Alfred, 87.01ha, Parish of Togari, B2904/35 (1)
PF1882 - Mahnken Kenneth John, 79.15ha, Parish of Lefroy, 119/35 (3)
PF1883 - Fingal Pastoral Pty Ltd, closed road, Mangana/St Marys B4278 P11-35,
PF1884 - Kruvale Developments, Parish of Winganah, B5259/35
PF1885 - Gee Shayn, 736m2 Lot 10 Sec.A, Town of Tomahawk, B5277/35
PF1887 - Transport Commission, 2 Oldaker St Devonport
PF1888 - Transport Commission, residence site, 9 Riddoch St Glenorchy
PF1889 - Transport Commission, Cottage 248 Stanley
PF1890 - Transport Commission, Railways zinc works line, [Derwent Park] Hobart
PF1892 - Price Peter John (previously symons L G then previously Thorne G V then previously Dobson J Howard & Co), Town Land, ]Old Derby school residence]
PF1893 - Snooks Graeme Clyde, Lot 17 Sec.G, Town of Lulworth
PF1894 - Medwin Maxwell Desmond, Grant 16.61ha Lot 1 Sec.I, Town of Hellyer, A614 A/35
PF1895 - Medwin Maxwell Desmond, Grant 5.25ha Lot 2 Sec.I, Town of Hellyer
PF1896 - Medwin Maxwell Desmond, Grant 8.152ha Lot 3 Sec.I, Town of Hellyer
PF1899 - Sainty Barrie Claude, 736m2 Lot 10, Tomahawk
PF1900 - Purden & Son Holdings Pty Ltd, Grant 496m2, 65A Sunderland St Town of Moonah
PF1901 - [James Neil Douglas Mr & Mrs], Public Works Department patrol cottage, Glenora
PF1902 - Jones Allan James, [ Lot 12 Sec.Q, Town of Stieglitz]
pF1905 - Forrest Adrian John (previously Cassidy Leonard Bruce), [Lot 4 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz]
PF1908 - Holmes Lancelot Ernest, Bridport, B5254 R/35
PF1911 - Hodgeman Max, 1296m2, 82 Clarence St Town of Bellerive
PF1912 - Plummer Maxwell Harry, Grant 972m2 Lot 11 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz, B5708 A/35
PF1914 - [Richmond Council, 18a 3r 25 1/10p] former Agricultural Bank of Tasmania property, Richmond
PF1915 - Bain Donald McIntyre, Lease Sec.96E - land purchased, Tomahawk, B502 R/35
PF1916 - Municipality of Wynyard, Grant 2982m2 Sec.F, Town of Somerset
PF1917 - Glover Donald Mervyn, Lot 9 Sec.C, Tomahawk, B5415 R/35 and B5419 R/35
PF1922 - Burns Gerald Peter (previously Lennard J R), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A4259 P/35
PF1923 - Hodgetts Carlton Aubrey, Grant 817m2 Lot 6 Sec.Z2, Town of Heybridge, A5237 P/35
PF1924 - [Underwood M D, 1308m2 Lot 3, Town of Heybridge]
PF1925 - Joslin Robert Currie King Island, B5657 A/35
PF1930 - [Transport Commission, railway cottage no. 2], 99 Brooker Highway, Hobart
PF1931 - [Transport Commission], Hoggs Lane Westbury
PF1932 - Cole M J, [Lot 21 809m2], Town Land Weymouth
PF1933 - [Sulzberger Jack Ralph, 1011m2 Lot 18 Sec.H] Mathinna, A3785 A/35
PF1935 - [Cox Walter Henry, 1012m2 Lot 6, Town of Stieglitz], A8644 P/35
PF1936 - [File concerns lease and purchase of multiple portions of crown land including by the Housing Department for subdivision, Queenstown], B2319 P/35
PF1937 - [Gee Marilyn Francis, 3887m2 Lot 1 Sec.R], Bridport, 539/37
PF1942 - [Tapp Colin Hubert, 40a 0r 25p Lot 33338, near] Scamander 330/31 (2)
PF1943 - [Jones Thomas Keith, Lot 15 Sec.SS, MacArthur St] Wynyard
PF1944 - [Jonvel Pty Ltd, Cnr Stewart and Rooke Sts] Devonport, A3491 R/35
PF1946 - Stacey Boyd Miller, Town Lands [Lefroy] Bell Bay, 633 A/35
PF1947 - Sherriff C E, James D L & Lee M R (previously Lee G M), 28.18ha, [Parish of] Horncastle, 190/31 (2)
PF 1948 - Shaw Doris (previously Shaw L E G), Town Lands Weymouth
PF1949 - Tiberi Guiseppe, Tiberi Angelo & Tiberi Antonio, 49a 0r 38p, Togari, 255/31 (1)
PF1953 - Mace Terence Phair (previously Batchelor D P), Town Lands [Squeaking Point], A7544 P/35
PF1957 - Bridport Golf Club Inc., Grant 48.24ha, Town of Bridport
PF1959 - Brumby Dale Patrick, Grant 16.21ha, Town of Nietta, B4140
PF1961 - Smith Gordon Stanely, 1305m2, [Franklin Parade] Town of Lady Barron
PF1962 - Box Kenneth John, Purchase 920m2 Lot 25, Town of Bellingham, B6015
PF1965 - Cartwright George & Allport Joseph (previously Stubbings T J), [Deviot Esplanade]
PF1966 - Fry Keith Raymond, Grant Lot 7 Sec.J, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay, B5213, B4400 and B794
PF1967 - Anstie M M Mrs) [Lots 10 & 11 - 1163m2 & 1212m2, Town of Lady Barron]
PF1968 - Aitken P, Grant 1257m2, Town of Lady Barron, B5995
PF1969 - Reeves N K, Grant 1024m2, Beaconsfield, B5111/35
PF1970 - Crocker Bernard Munro, [807m2 Lot 3 Sec.I3, Town of Queenstown], A8532 A/35 and B6007 R/35
PF1972 - Bland Ian William, [1351m2 Lot 14 Sec.D1, Town of Lady Barron]
PF1973 - Shipton Colin Arthur, Grant 920m2 Lot 23, Town of Bellingham, B5982 R/35
PF1974 - [Renison Ltd] (previously leased by Groves F W), Lots 5 & 10 Sec.B, Town of] Renison Bell
PF1976 - [Thompson J M] (previously Public Works Dept officers residence), [18 Topham St Lindisfarne]
PF1980 - Harris Selwyn Lance, Purchase 920m2 Lot 24, Town of Bellingham
PF1981 - Goss Roy Thornton (previously Goss A I) 30a 0r 36p, Metta Leventhorpe, 784/31 (2)
PF1982 - Goss Roy Thornton (previously Goss A I), 18a 1r 26p, Metta Leventhorpe, 441/31 (1)
PF1983 - Sarson Richard George, [2.625ha, Lot 37119, Town of Strahan], B6005 R/35
PF1984 - Mallett Ronald Charles, Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, B2921 P/35
PF1985 - Beattie Harry Francis (previously Lee W A then previously McLaren D A A), [20.63ha], Trowutta Roger, 2868/11-1
PF1986 - Brooks Karen Louise, 430m2 Lot 4A Sec.S, Town of Mathinna, 149 RA/35
PF1987 - [Treweek L S], [3r 0p] former [Glen Dhu] school site [known as the Glen Valley School], Wellington Collinsvale
PF1995 - Macey Norma Margaret, [40.52ha,] Parish of Pegarah Naracoopa King Island
PF1996 - Hawkings Peter & Elaine M, Grant 420m2 Lot 3, Town of Blackmans Bay, B5728 R/35
PF1998 - Whitehead J B & P F, Grant 1224.2m2, 3 Bignell St Town of Bellerive
PF2000 - Howroyd Dennis James (previously Howroyd V F), Lot 11 Sec.E1], Town Lands Bridport
PF2001 - Jaeger Walter Albert, Grant 650m2 Lot 2 Sec G1, Town of Smithton
PF2002 - Okines Roselan May, 865m2 Lot 32 Sec.F, Town of Coles Bay, B1173 P/35
PF2003 - Thurston John Arthur & Elizabeth, [former Foresty residence, Parish of Pegarah] Naracoopa King Island
PF2004 - Skrastins Arturs & Otilija, Purchase [former Sorell Medical Officers residence, Cole St] Sorell
PF2005 - Hardwick Kevin Roy (previously Hardwick W A), 56a 0r 3p, Nubeena, 634/35 (2)
PF2006 - Hartnett Gladys May, Town Lands Queenstown, A5744 P/35
PF2007 - Herbert Grace Valerie (previously Hervert A C), Town Lands [Weymouth]
PF2008 - Johnstone Easton Lindsay, [Johnstone Irene Evelyn, Johnstone Rignold Oliver & Johnstone Jeffrey Glen] (previously Ross L C), 79a 1r 35p, Nugara Currie King Island, 2056/35 (2)
PF2010 - Worldon Walter Paul, Grant 746m2, Town of Tunbridge
PF2012 - Wilcox Mofflin Ltd, closed road [portion of Brown St], B3117 P11-35 and B2935 P11-35
PF2013 - Marshall John Newman (previously Page S G), Grant [12.72ha, Ranelagh] Huonville/Glen Huon
PF2014 - Oates Noel Ernest, [6.834ha], Longley
PF2017 - Chapman R J, [247a 1r 34 5/10p, Parish of Nala Flinders Island]
PF2021 - Blair Peter John, Grant 44.93ha Lot 38771, Parish of Parrawe, 355/SS 1916
PF2022 - Bauld Welwyn Gordon Stuart, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A3705 A/35
PF2023 - Cooper Kevin John (previously Cole N then previously Cole R H), [1003m2 Lot 34] residence area, Wynyard, A1344 RA/35 and B4431 A/35
PF2026 - Squirrell Gerda Henriette, [219m2], Taranna, B2835 P/35
PF2028 - Britton Frank Lindsay, Grant 49.16ha, Parish of Williams Mella, 4828/11 (1)
PF2035 - Trethewie Henry Roy, [Lots 5 & 6 Sec.A2,] Town Lands [Bridport]
PF2043 - Medwin Maxwell Desmond, Grant 121.4ha, Parish of Dallas [Town of Hellyer], 505/31 (2)
PF2044 - Porteus Douglas Lloyd (previously Lee W A then previously Rouse W K), 95a 2r 15p, Parish of Trowutta Togari, 2819/11 (1)
PF2048 - Briggs Lloyd George, 315a 0r 23p, Carnarvon [Tasman Peninsula], 1977/31 [C] ref, PF7209
PF2053 - Arnold Ross Thomas, [31.20ha],Town Lands [Montaqu], A9708 P/35
PF2054 - Buckby Eric Terence, Purchase 12.14ha, Parish of Marrawah, 185/24 (1)
PF2057 - Bennett Eileen Dawn (previously Barnett E C), [2.023ha Lot 2], Town Lands Bridport, B4489 P/35, 242/TL (2) and 589 A/35
PF2060 - Trethewie Henry Roy (previously Duncan G H), [4300m2] Lot 6, Bridport
PF2061 - Howard Stanley Francis, Grant 556m2 Lot 12 Sec.J, Town of Poole
PF2065 - Muhlhauser Albert G, Grant 1.214ha Lot 31907, off Bakers Beach Rd Bakers Beach, 637 R/35
PF2072 - Adams Jean Monica (previously Griffiths M H), [Lot 3, Sec.H, Town of Lulworth]
PF2076 - Kirkland Lance Carlyle (previously Royle V), [1012m2 Lot 13 Sec.D], Scamander
PF2077 - Wing Gordon, [974m2], Bicheno A4965 R/35
PF2078 - Cooper T F, 90a 3r 0p, Dallas, [Town of Hellyer], B4160 P/35, B1691/35, 2100/35 (2), 884/35 (1) and B1553/35 (2)
PF2080 - Nichols Colin Bertram, Parish of Toganee [Tasman Peninsula]
PF2081 - Barker John Charles, [Parish of Shekleton] Wynyard
PF2082 - Stone Lawrence Joseph & Elsie Ethel May, [1027m2], Parish of Ford, B3658 P/35
PF2083 - Cooper Tasman Frank, 13a 1r 0p, Parish of Dallas, B2490 P/35, A8707/35 (1)
PF2085 - Cooper Tasman Frank, Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, B3475 P/35 and A9119 AA/35
PF2087 - Mathewson Daphne Rose, [736m2 Lot 5 Sec A], Tomahawk
PF2092 - Brooks Graeme Lindsay (previously Bleazard H A), [96.59ha] auction rural, [Parish of Saltwood] Weymouth, B759 A/35
PF2099 - Hawkins Reginald Brian, Grant 556m2 Lot 5 Sec.J, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF2101 - Wassingham Paul McLean, [Lot 4 Sec.J, Musselroe Bay]
PF2106 - Bryan Francis & Amy, 1r Lot 3 Sec.C Town of Weymouth, B6103/35
PF2115 - Beach Ivan George, 6.424ha, Dial Rd Mt Montgomery Reserve, 3622 11/1
PF2122 - Barker Rex Albert, [966m2 Lot 14], Tullah
PF2127 - Spaulding Sydney Lionel, Grant 15.95ha, Parish of Nubeena, 3089/11 (2)
PF2128 - Cygnet Council, [1r 1 3/10p, Lot 36067, Town of Cygnet]
PF2129 - Transport Commission, [2256m2, Railway Cottage no. 234 Myalla]
PF2130 - Transport Commission, [858m2 Railway Cottage no. 5, 1 Station St Moonah]
PF2131 - Transport Commission, [855m2 Railway Cottage no. 416, Bridgewater]
PF2132 - Gray Donald Roy (previously Manning K J then previously Black A O, [1965m2 Lot 32213 Tasman Highway near St Helens], A4786 P/35
PF2133 - Mead Keith John (previously Hodge P E), [52a, Parish of Marana] Blue Tier
PF2134 - [Hitchcock C B] (previously Crowden G R then previously Nester R A then previously Ellis M T then previously Ellis A C), 132a 3r 37p, [ Parish of] Oonah, 115/35 (1)
PF2135 - Rumbold Henry Arthur (previously Holmes T H), [1409m2 Lot 14 Sec.FI], Town Lands Currie King Is.
PF2136 - Nichols Colin Bertram, [151a 1r 0p], Parish of Toganee Tasman Peninsula]
PF2137 - Nichols Colin Bertram, 131a 2r 30 1/2p, [Tasman Peninsula]
PF2138 - Hayes Daphne (previously Tucker W E), auction rural, Pioneer, 53/AR
PF2139 - Hayes Daphne, [60a, Parish of Talina] Pioneer
PF2144 - Champion Annette Joyce, Grant 19.65ha Lot 38097, Parish of Preolenna, 2299/11 (1), ref. PF12053
PF2146 - Boote Lindsay Raymond, 300a, Mowbray, 5317/35 (1)
PF2147 - Bradley Robert Kevin, [Lot 9 Sec. G],Town Lands [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF2148 - Dickinson David Rushbrook (previously Brown G R), [Lot 11 Sec.C2], Town Lands Bridport
PF2149 - Dick Elvin Alexander, Town Land Wynyard, B735 P/35
PF2154 - Rowsell Edwin William (previously Dolbey G F), Town Lands Bridport, 783 P/35
PF2155 - Circular Head Marine Board, Grant 1.414ha, Town of Stanley
PF2162 - Jacobson Eveline Elizabeth, 60a, Parish of Winganah Murdunna, 1486/11 (2)
PF2163 - Chartrain Margaret Helen, Purchase 20.26ha, Parish of Ranelagh Lonnavale
PF2164 - Connelley Beatrice Merle (Northeast R T & N S then previously Northeast G R), Town Lands Bridport, 4601 P/11
PF2166 - Carins Malcolm Thomas, Temporary Licence - this land was purchased by Leasee, Tomahawk, A7811 R/35 and B5801 A/35
PF2175 - Dickinson David Rushbrook, [Lot 12 Sec.C2], Bridport
PF2176 - Tucker Lawrence Walter (previously Kerrison G), [Lot 1 Sec.X], Town Lands [Stieglitz], A8878 P/35
PF2181 - Quilliam Ernest Hedley (Quilliam I M), 99a 2r 26p, Williams Montagu, 4927/11-1
PF2182 - Quilliam Ernest Hedley (previously Quilliam H O), 48a 1r 29p, Williams Montagu, 418/31 (1)
PF2183 - Quilliam Ernest Hedley, 50a 1r 4p, Williams Montagu, 4249/11 (1)
PF2185 - Collins Maxwell George, [Lot 3 Sec.Q], Town Lands Wyemouth, A9335 P/35
PF2186 - Millwood Robert Vincent, 39 1/2p Lot 12 Sec.J1, Bridport, 881 P/35
PF2187 - Brown Raymond John,[ Lot 1 Sec.Q] Town Land [Weymouth], A9346 P/35
PF2193 - Johnson Eardley Thomas, Grant 9.409ha Lot 38727, near Mt Terra, ref. PF2191 and PF2192
PF2195 - Meagher Richard Hayes, Purchase 81.64ha, Parish of Toganee Port Arthur, 125-SS-1916
PF2197 - Coplestone Alexander Leonard, [Lot 4 Sec.F],Town Land Coles Bay, A8143 P/35
PF2206 - Jessen Hilda (previously Jessen A F), [Lot 3 Sec.M], Town Lands Bridport
PF2207 - Quilliam Hedley, [25a, Parish of Williams] Montagu
PF2209 - Nagl Karl Johan, Grant 59.74ha, Parish of Parrawe, B3878 R/35 and B3299 R/35
PF2210 - Transport Commission Railways, log loading facilities APPM, Black River
PF2215 - Corby Phillip Leigh (previously Windred W then previously Windred H D), [1012m2 Lot 7], Scamander,
PF2221 - Attur Alwyn Richard, Lot 6 Sec.J, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF2223 - Barnett William, [1012m2], Bridport
PF2230 - McGrath Tasman Maxwell, Grant 1108m2 Lot 5 Sec.C2, Town of Bridport, 782 P/35
PF2233 - Shipton Trevor Robert & Kaye Rosemary, Grant 668m2 Lot 7 Sec.D, Town of Bellingham, A6589
PF2239 - Brown Malcolm Bruce, Town Land Bridport, B2993 A/35
PF2240 - Blackwell Edna Nelda, [2.166ha] Quiggin Calder, B3804/35
PF2246 - Transport Commission, residence sites [1279m2 Railway Cottage no.243, Bass Highway] Wiltshire Junction
PF2250 - Collis Leonard Leo (previously Richardson W P), [Lot 11 Sec.P1], Town Lands [Bridport], 892 P/35
PF2253 - Cure Geoffrey John, Grant 115.8ha, Parish of Mowbray Mella
PF2258 - Phillips Lynden Paul, 736m2 Lot 13 Sec.A, Town of Tomahawk, B5734 r/35
PF2261 - Anderson Janet Leonie, 500a, Trowutta & Meryanna, B1678/35 and B5361 R/35
PF2262 - Duckett Allen James, Purchase 17.22ha, Parish of Trowutta
PF2265 - Goninon Ian Phillip, Grant 736m2 Lot no.6 Sec.D, Town of Tomahawk
PF2266 - Mundy Hilma Rosena, Grant 94.44ha, Parish of Moriarty, ref. PF9888
PF2273 - Director of Housing, [1.1622ha Lots 12-15 and 17-32, Town of] Luina
PF2277 - Dornauf Aubrey Angus, Grant 1292m2 Lot 8 Sec.D, Town of Bellingham, A7404 P/35
PF2278 - Dornauf Aubrey Angus, Grant 1292m2 Lot 9 Sec.D, Town of Bellingham, A7403 P/35
PF2285 - Lalor Colin Mathew, [24.61ha, Parish of Waratah] Luina
PF2286 - Clayton Alexander Paul (previously Innes K L), [1057m2 Lot 7 Sec.A], Town Lands Binalong Bay
PF2290 - Lette Kenneth James, 1296a 3r 21p Lot 3, [Parish of Tunbridge Springfield]
PF2291 - Davern Barbara Ellen, [Lot 4 Sec.G, Town of Scamander], B791 P/35
PF2292 - Clayton Alexander Paul (previously Innes K L), [906m2 Lot 8 Sec.A], Binalong Bay
PF2297 - Risby John Edward, [59a], Taranna
PF2301 - Tucker John William (previously Milnes G), 398a 1r 25p, Folkstone The Gardens, A9402/35 (2)
PF2304 - Wagner George Christopher, Grant 903m2 Lot 2 Sec.B shack site, Town of Tomahawk, B2996 R/35
PF2317 - Beattie Harry Francis, 7a, Parish of Trowutta, B2548/35
PF2319 - Rogers Cecil Leonard H, 96a 3r 4p, Parish of Nubeena, B1867 P/35
PF2321 - Calvert Harvey Briant (previously Rogers C L H), 42a 2r 14p, Parish of Nubeena, B1866 P/35
PF2328 - Smith Robert George (previously The Granville Development Co Pty Ltd), Auction rural [59.22ha, Parish of Rotali] 48/AR
PF2329 - Smith Robert George, [44.62ha, Parish of Rotali]
PF2330 - Smith Robert George (previously The Granville Development Co Pty Ltd, 39a 3r 24p, Rotali, 3487/11 (2)
PF2336 - Lee Patricia Georgina, Grant 736m2 Lot 9 Sec.B, Town of Tomahawk, B5412/35
PF2337 - Langley Terence Mervyn (previously Hope O then previously McKechnie J), [Lot 17 Sec.D1], Town Lands Bridport
PF2342 - Smith Robert George (previously The Granville Development Co Pty Ltd), 222a 3r 26p, Rotali, 331SS-16
PF2345 - Robertson Peter Clement & Grada Johanna, Grant 4300m2, Parish of Kay Maurice
PF2351 - McKercher Allan Stephen, Purchase, 1018m2 Lot 5 Sec.Q, Town of Stieglitz
PF2354 - Smith Daryl Benjamin, Purchase 19.96ha, Parish of Talina Pioneer
PF2356 - Grubb William Crookes, Purchase 20.64ha, Parish of Patersonia, 1676/05 (2)
PF2357 - McKercher Allan Stephen (previously Fysh E E), [1012m2 Lot 4], Town Lands [Steiglitz]
PF2362 - Page Derek Sidney (previously King G W, [1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.V], Town Lands [Stieglitz], A5094 P/35
PF2368 - Thomas H A, Purchase 8.40ha, Cape Barren Island
PF2377 - [Parker Reginald Mervyn], former Public Works Department Pirates Bay jetty quarry site, Taranna
PF2379 - Airey Brian Laurence, Grant 556m2 Lot 1 Sec.J shack site, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay, B5882
PF2380 - Donovan Margaret Rose (previously Batchelor F M E), 299a 0r 33p, Moriarty Scamander, 177/35 (2)
PF2394 - Hydro Electric Commission] (previously Walters R W, 30a 2r 27p, Alford [Mersey-Forth], 4129/11 (2)
PF2398 - Blain Peter Albert, Purchase 69ha, Parish of Bagot, near Purcells Bay, 1061/35 (2)
PF2400 - Renison Limited, [17a 1r 22 8/10p Lot 36025], Zeehan
PF2401 - Renison Limited [1a 1r 13 2/10p], Zeehan
PF2402 - Renison Limited, [3r 35 9/10p],] Zeehan
PF2403 - Renison Limited [18a 2r 34 7/10p], Zeehan
PF2404 - Renison Limited, [6a 1r 39 1/10p], Zeehan
PF2405 - Renison Limited, [1r 12 4/10p], Zeehan
PF2406 - Renison Limited, [8p], Zeehan
PF2407 - Renison Limited, [1a 1r 4 3/10p], Zeehan
PF2408 - Renison Limited, [2r 9p], Zeehan
PF2409 - Renison Limited, [4a 3r 39 8/10p], Zeehan
PF2410 - Allen Egbert, Purchase 20.17ha, Parish of Douglas, 1326 M/90
PF2411 - Anthony Billie, [769m2 Lot 6], Town Land [Bellingham] Weymouth, A8827 P/35
PF2412 - Anthony Adrianne, [769m2 Lot 5], Town Land [Bellingham] Weymouth, A8826 P/35
PF2417 - Anderson Neville John, [2a 0r 37p Lot 5],Town Land [Trowutta], A9116 P/35
PF2418 - Ahern Ellen Mary.[1.129ha Lot 5], Town Lands [Trowutta]
PF2419 - Adams Leigh Howard, [1012m2 Lot 5], Town Lands Weymouth, A7682 P/35
PF2420 - Adam Randolph James, [1012m2 and 1012m2 Lots 6 & 7], Town Lands [Stieglitz], A4658 P/35
PF2422 - Abel Cyril Alfred John, 36a 3r 26p, Lorainah Taranna, 2314/11 (2)
PF2423 - Abraham Kenneth Ronald & Jean, [1012m2 Lot 7] Town Land [Stieglitz], A8731 P/35
PF2425 - Abraham Francis Harold, 1123a 1r 8p, [Parish of Tunbridge Bridport]
PF2429 - Howard D F (previously Dyas L H), [Lot 33 Sec.F and adjoining land, Town of Poole] Musselroe
PF 2430 - King David James Charles, Puchase 809m2 Lot 14 Sec.L, Town of Weymouth, 1078 P/35
PF2431 - Burnie Port Authority, Grant 12.40ha, City of Burnie Emu Bay
PF2432 - Anthony Jack Winston, [Lot 7 769m2], Town Land [Bellingham] Bridport, A8828 P/35
PF2435 - Connell Donald George (previously Connell D S), Town Land [Derwent Bridge], A9955 P/35 and B1644 A/35
PF2438 - [Adam R J, Lot 6 & 7 1012m2 & 1012m2, Town of Stieglitz] St Helens
PF2442 - Archer Lorna, Grant 832m2 Lot 27 Sec.O, Town of Wymouth
PF2444 - Archer Edward John (previously Oliver S F), [Lot 5, Ralph St] Town Lands [Weymouth], 225 TL (2)
PF2446 - Crothers Graeme Arthur, Grant 1012m2 Lot 16 Sec.Q, Town of Stieglitz
PF2448 - Armitage Geoffrey Gordon (previously Jory E E), [1012m2 Lot 2], Town Lands [Stieglitz], A8737 P/35
PF2449 - Arnold Barry Ellison (previously Brydon M J), [Lot 4 Sec. E], Town Lands [Bellingham]
PF2450 - Morris Edgar Charles & Helen Mary, [Purchase of road reserve, Parish of Shekleton]
PF2451 - Asher Jenny Isabel (previously Asher J R then previously Vaves J A), [802m2 Sec.H], Town Land [Lulworth]
PF2452 - Arnold Walter Winfred (previously Hirst P H), [989m2 Lot 3], Town Lands Bridport, 869 P/35
PF2453 - Arnold Kenneth Arbor, Purchase 1012m2 Lot 20 Sec.C, Town of Weymouth, 964 P/35
PF2455 - Archer Lorna, Grant 832m2 Lot 28, Town of Weymouth
PF2457 - Archer Heather May, Grant 80.94ha, Parish of Lewisham Weymouth, 241 & 242/SS-1916 and ref. PF2483
PF2459 - Commonwealth of Australia (previously Archer H M) [acquired for Artillery Range], 60a, Lewisham, 4306/05 (3)
PF2461 - Venn Kenneth John Leslie, Lease [736m2 Lot 6 Sec.B land purchased, Town of] Tomahawk, B3013 R/35
PF2469 - Beattie H F (previously Force G M & Armstong GM then previously Armstong L C then previously Bishop C A J then Bishop C H), 112a 1r 22p, Trowutta, 102/35 (1)
PF2470 - Kedd Ronald Graham, [931m2 Lot 4 Town of] Tomahawk, A9383 R/35
PF2479 - Atkinson De & G C (previously Atkinson E M), [870m2 Lot 7], Town Land Scamander, A9258 P/35
PF2480 - Atkinson Dale Edwin, [870m2 Lot 8], Town Lands Scamander. A9257 P/35
PF2481 - Atkinson Glenn Carey, [870m2 Lot 9], Town Land Scamander, A9259 P/35
PF2482 - Arnold Grace Jessie [Lot 5 Sec.T, Town of Stieglitz]
PF2483 - Archer Heather May, Grant 80.94ha, Parish of Lewisham Weymouth, 242-SS/1916 and ref. PF2457
PF2484 - Arnold Grace Jessie, [Lot 6 Sec.T, Town of Stieglitz], A4427 P/35
PF2485 - Thorp Henry George (previously Wells E C then previously Bowen L R), [Lot 3 Sec.M], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF2486 - Dyas Edward G, [1164m2 Lot 4 Sec.P1], Town Lands Bridport
PF2495 - Director of Housing, [10.27ha], Stanley
PF2500 - Beswick Maxwell Henry, Auction Rural [4.889ha Lot 37514, Parish of Peegra] Mawbanna, A2466A/35
PF2506 - Burdon R, [124a 0r 24p] [regarding constuction of a public road on the Crown foreshore reservation, Parish of Toganee, Slopen Beach Tasman Peninsula]
PF2510 - [Beattie Harry Francis (previously J S Lee & Sons then previously Lee W, A then previously Boag T J), 318a 1r 7p Railway reserve 1a 2r 11p, Parish of Trowutta, ref. PF2317 and PF2359]
PF2515 - Baker John Edward, Grant 974m2 Lot 2, Town of Bicheno, B3474
PF2517 - Binns Terence Michael, Grant 736m2 Lot 7 Sec.B, Town of Tomahawk, B316
PF2523 - Amos Ernest William & Kevin Stuart, Temporary Licence [804m2 Lot 22 - land purchased, Town of] Tomahawk, A7810 R/35
PF2526 - Martyn Geoffrey Charles, [7.262ha], Town Land Port Arthur, A8656 A/35
PF2528 Willis Richard, [98a regarding erosion of the foreshore, Georges Bay] St Helens
PF2529 - Beer Douglas Charles, [Lot 24 Sec.M], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A4841 P/35
PF2531 - Brown Lyall Vincent, Grant 31.55ha, Parish of Flowerdale Calder, 3004/05 (2)
PF2540 - Longhurst P J, Matthey M F, Blackaby D W & Millar F H (previously [the Crown] then previously Ketel M), [682m2] Lot 5 Sec.E, Derwent Bridge
PF2541 - Bell Allan George & [Lexie Cameron](previously [the Crown] then previously Ketel M), [680m2] Lot 6 Sec.E, Derwent Bridge
PF2542 - [Bell Alan George& Lexie Cameron] (previously [the Crown] then previously Ketel M), [677m2] Lot 7 Sec.E, Derwent Bridge
PF2543 - Moore A W, (previously [the Crown] then previously Ketel M), [675m2] Lot 8 Sec.E, Derwent Bridge
PF2544 - MacCarrick D (previously [the Crown] then previously Ketel M), [673m2] Lot 9 Sec.E, Derwent Bridge
PF2545 - Mac Carrick D (previously [the Crown] then previously Ketel M), [670m2] Lot 10 Sec.E, Derwent Bridge
PF2569 - [Bower W S, Chatwin J S & Porter K J] (previously Estate of Brown R D), [16.14ha, Parish of Mowbray] Mella
PF2570 - [Bower W S, Chatwin J S & Porter K J], (previously Estate of Brown R D), [40.69ha, Parish of Mowbray] Mella
PF2571 - [Bower W S, Chatwin J S & Porter K J] (previously Estate of Brown R D), [30.14ha, Parish of Mowbray] Mella
PF2572 - Brown Colin Keith (previously [Estate of Brown R D), 40.46ha Lot 37417, Parish of Mowbray] Mella
PF2573 - [Holland R J Mr & Mrs] (previously the Tranport Commission), Railway Cottage no. 394, 1 Jenner St Wynyard
PF2581 - Roy Ian Robert (previously Brown W L then previously Brown R S), [832m2], Town Lands Weymouth
PF2582 - Thompson Russell William, [835m2], Town Lands Weymouth
PF2584 - Hull John Edward (previously Stacey S), 15a 3r 35p, Toganee [Tasman Peninsula], 381/31 (1)
PF2585 - Director General of Housing & Construction, Grant 87.56ha subdivision, Parish of Clarence Rokeby, ref. PF10126
PF2591 - McTaggart Judith Helen (previously Smith M then previously Chatwin K O), [736m2], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A5565 P/35
PF2597 - Butler Brian Frank, Auction Rural [1965m2 Lot 32212], Scamander, A4866 P/35
PF2608 - Youth Hostels Association of Tas Inc, Grant 1045m2 [former May Shaw Memorial Hospital], Town of Swansea
PF2610 - Banks Elizabeth Mary (previously Hannon W S), [817m2 Lot 14 Sec.N], Town Land [Falmouth] Scamander, 3967 P/35
PF2611 - Banks Elizabeth Mary, [809.4m2 Lot 13 Sec.N, Town of Falmouth] Scamander
PF2613 - Roberts Wayne Anthony, [577m2 Lot 9 Sec.J], Town of Poole], Musselroe
PF2615 - Morris Edgar Charles & Helen Mary, [25a 0r 16p, Parish of Shekleton] Wynyard
PF2616 - Morris Edgar Charles & Helen Mary, 6.186ha, [Parish of Shekleton] Wynyard
PF2622 - Carter Neil William (previously Grey S W), [736m2 Lot 19 Sec.M], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF2634 - Schoenmaker Roelof (previously Barnett R), [1012m2 Lot 13],Town Land [Stieglitz]
PF2635 - Smith Brian Leslie, [902m2 Lot 7 Sec.S], Town Lands [Stieglitz], A4986 P/35
PF2636 - Cure Ernest M & Edith R (previously Armstrong P V), 15a 0r 10p, Mowbray Mella, A1955/35 (1)
PF2637 - Thompson Marjorie Louisa, [1022m2], Town Lands Binalong, A5746 P/35
PF2646 - Brown Fay Dorothea (previously Brown O P), Lease [870m2 Lot 2 Sec.C land purchased], Tomahawk, A9366 R/35
PF2647 - Burns Peter Lynn, [992.7m2 Lot 9], Town Lands [Stieglitz], A6299 P/35
PF2650 - Coventry Norman Arthur, [1011m2 Lot 7 Sec.V], Town Land [Stieglitz], A6740 P/35
PF2651 - Stacey Frances May (previously Wade J E), Auction Rural [7249m2, Parish of Nubeena] Port Arthur
PF2652 - Bischof R (previously Dell M J then previously Tetlow J Snr), [1090 m2 Lot 1], Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9775 P/35
PF2653 - Burns Peter Lynne, [976m2 Lot 11 Sec.S, Town of Stieglitz]
PF2654 - Burns Peter Lynn [1034m2 Lot 10 Sec.S. Town of Stieglitz]
PF2655 - Presnell Ronald Maxwell, [1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.R], Town Lands [Stieglitz], A2711 P/35
PF2658 - Miller R W (previously Cleary C R), [731m2 Lot 28 Sec.G], Town Land [Luworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF2660 - Radford Kevin John, Purchase 1955m2 Lot 17 Sec.P Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape, A9126
PF2661 - Simson Roman Edward & Diana, Grant 3199m2 [old Quarry Site, Arthur St West Hobart]
PF2664 - Booth D A (previously Riley B), [668m2] Town Land [Bellingham] Weymouth, B743 P/35
PF2680 - Hansen Kathlene Isobel, Grant 11.53ha, Parish of Nubeena Port Arthur, 412/35 (1)
PF2691 - Houston Donald Leslie, [908m2 Lot 5 Sec.N, Town of Falmouth] Scamander
PF2692 - Renison Ltd (Zeehan Lands) Act 1964, Acts of Parliament - Legislation [file includes land acquisitions]
PF2698 - Blunt Brenda Mary, Grant 969m2 Lot 3 Sec.H, Town of Scamander, B738 P/35
PF2699 - Kelly Darrell Joseph (previously Wilton A W J then previously Skabo E), [2099m2 Lot 11 Sec.L], Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur
PF2711 - Renison Limited, [Lease 1090m2, William St Town of Zeehan]
PF2713 - Saunders Montagu Charles, [200a], [file includes Surfside Motel Pty Ltd's proposed reserve along the Yarmouth Creek] Scamander
PF2717 Wallace Barbara Rose (previously Brown R M), Lease [1047m2 Lot 3 Sec.C land purchased] Tomahawk, A9391 R/35
PF2718 - Morris Jessica Anne, [Parishes of Fennington and Penna, Monarch],[file also contains correspondance regarding access issues for Lawrence G R to land purchased from Morris east of Tomahawk River]
PF2719 - Morris Robert Oliver, Parishes of Fennington and Pena [Monarch], [file also contains correspondance regarding access issues for Lawrence G R to land purchased from Morris east of Tomahawk River]
PF2726 - Pfeng Robert Adolf, Purchase 40.47ha, Parish of Leebra Hardwicke, 463SS-16
PF2731 - Orr Graham P, Grant 5445m2, Hill St Hamilton
PF2734 - Hansen Oscar Ernest, [1.939ha Lot 1, Town of Nubeena] Port Arthur
PF2735 - Hansen Oscar Ernest, [3.706ha Lot 2 Town of Nubeena] Port Arthur
PF2736 - Malecky G J (previously Jaroslawa G then previously Bingham M D), [1067m2 Lot 5 Sec.A] Binalong Bay
PF2740 - Chapman Phillip Frederick (previously Chapman R H then previously Doherty R A C), [749m2 Lot 2], Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A9492 P/35
PF2741 - Bain Harry Fairlie (previously Hibbs G W then previously Cooper M L then Cooper W M), [749m2 Lot 2], Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A7461 P/35
PF2744 - Barker Neil Geoffrey (previously Lee F K), [900m2 Lot 1], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF2745 - Bartlett Walter Henry, [Lot 11 Sec.U1], Town Lands Bridport
PF2746 - Bates Leo Patrick (previously Gee L then previously Tapp C H), 59a 1r 11p, Grampound, 1627/35 (2)
PF2747 - Barnes Rex Reginald (previously Kingston I A then previously Kingston I K), 50a 0r 15p, Tipunah, 80/31 (1)
PF2749 - Newman Beryl Eugean Emily, [207m2 former drainage reserve], Wynyard
PF2766 - O'Neil Philomena Catherine, [40.47ha, Parish of Seaham] Bowood
PF2775 - Beams James Edward, [Lot 8 Sec.R], Town Lands [Stieglitz], B1647 P/35
PF2784 - Smith Cyril J, Grant 17.35ha Lot 38369, near Nelsons Rd Collinsvale
PF2787 - Burgess Walter Keith, 1.990ha residence, Parish of Nugara North St Currie
PF2808 - Davidson William M, Grant 80.94ha, Beauty Point
PF2820 - Mace Rose - Lot 3 Sec.A1, Tullah
PF2823 - Kerr Kelvin Ernest, Building Lease [Lot 7 Sec.A land purchased, Town of] Tomahawk, A9265
PF2826 - Stringer Alfred Harold & Ethel Ruth (previously Stringer A H), [3a 0r 24 5/10p], Town Land [Dallas] Rocky Cape, A6562 A/35 and 246/55
PF2835 - Spurway-Smith Anthony Robert, Grant 809m2 Lot 3 Sec.L, Town of Royal George, A2665
PF2843 - McMillan Patricia Maud, [943m2 Lot 9 Sec.P], Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9696 P/35
PF2846 - Rattray Eric John, 37.85ha, Parish of Goshen Pyengana, B1992
PF2847 - Targett Desmond Wilfred, [1783m2], Town Lands [Bellingham] Weymouth, A8710 P/35
PF2852 - Renison Limited (previously Mount Lyell Mining & Railway Co Ltd, [3189m2] Town Lands [Renison Bell]
PF2861 - Stringer Ross Harold (previously Stringer E R), [38.03ha] Town Land [Dallas] Rocky Cape
PF2864 - King Peter John, Grant 1012m2 Lot 16 Sec.B residential purposes, Town of Gladstone
PF2872 - Bassett Eric Ernest & Muriel, Miscellaneous Provisions Bill, Wynyard, A6777 P/35
PF2877 - Clark Stanley Desmond, 1002m2 Lot 2 Sec.S, Town Lands [Stieglitz] St Helens, A4883 P/35
PF2878 - Clark Stanley Desmond (previously Talbot A), [893m2 Lot 3 Sec.S], Town Lands [Stieglitz] St Helens, A4756 P/35
PF2879 - Edwards G C, Auction rural [2830m2], Scamander
PF2880 - Kitto Elizabeth Jean, [976m2 Lot 15 Sec.U], Town Lands [Stieglitz] St Helens, A4860 P/35
PF2881 - Walker Neville Francis & Dorothy Annabel (previously Alexander J R), 21.04ha Lot 5866, Parish of Quiggin Wynyard
PF2882 - Watts William, [16a 2r 0p, Parish of Quiggin] Wynyard, [ref. PF2881 and PF2883]
PF2883 - Johnson Thomas Renolds, [17a 2r 23p, Parish of Quiggin] Wynyard, [ref. PF2881 and 2882]
PF2892 - Rule Barbara June, Grant 557m2 Lot 7 Sec.J, Town of Poole Musselroe, B5872 R/35
PF2893 - Boschetti Edna Margaret ( previously Coleman T S then previously Ball M C), [736m2 Lot 26], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A5360 P/35
PF2899 - Groves Ernest John, Grant 62.35ha, Parish of Moonbah Gladstone, A7750/35 (2)
PF2903 - Holbrow James Douglas, Lot 11 Sec.A, Tomahawk
PF2915 - Tas Perm. Executors and Trustees [Estate of Simpson A, Lot 6 Sec.R1], Bridport
PF2921 - Hursey Francis John, [98a 2r 19p, file concerns Sloping Main beach foreshore]
PF2923 - Cameron Stanley Gordon (previously Cameron B C), [736m2 Lot 8 Sec.N], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A5928 P/35
PF2924 - Clarke Michael Richard, Rural land [file re Standard Line Reserve, Mt Hicks area] Parish of Clader
PF2942 - Lee Oxley George, [12.32ha, Parish of Alford]
PF2943 - Lee Oxley George, [12.31ha, Parish of Alford]
PF2944 - Lee Oxley George, [9.611ha, Parish of Alford]
PF2945 - Lee Oxley George, [12.32ha, Parish of Alford, file also refers to 107.5ha Mersey Forest Rd now part of Cradle Mountain/Lake St Clair National Park]
PF2946 - Lee Oxley George, [36.56ha, Parish of Alford]
PF2947 - Lee Oxley George, [12.21ha, Parish of Alford]
PF2948 - Lee Oxley George, [12.17ha, Parish of Horncastle, file also refers to 107.5ha Mersey Forest Rd now part of the Cradle Nountain/Lake St Clair National Park]
PF2953 - McLean Frederick James (previously Riley S G), [1408m2], Town Lands [Bellingham] Weymouth, B745 P/35
PF2955 - Hinds Robert Josh, Grant 1012m2 Lot 4 Sec.X, Town of Stieglitz
PF2956 - Hodgetts Richard John, Building Lease 736m2 Lot 11, land purchased, Tomahawk, B1682 R/35
PF2957 - Turnbull Ronald Charles (previously Calver T G), [893m2 Lot 4 Sec.R], Town lands [Stieglitz] St Helens, A3125 P/35
PF2962 - Robson William (previously Medwin S E), [736m2], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A3855 P/35
PF2963 - Charles Reuben Bernard, Grant 29ha Lot 37246, Newhaven Crk Mawbanna
PF2964 - Bonde Wilfred Bert, Grant 83.75ha, Parishes of Peegra and Anderson Mawbanna
PF2972 - Webster Zilla Marshall (previously Webster G S M), [976m2 Lot 13 Sec.U], Town Lands, A5088 P/35
PF2974 - Franks Graeme Leonard, Residence area, [956m2], Wynyard, A5409 and B7251
PF2976 - Huston John Richard Dudley (previously Hope R then previously Keygan C), 79.32ha, Takone Waratah, 645/11 (1)
PF2979 - Dick Elvin Alexander, [25 5/10p], Town Land Wynyard, B736 P/35
PF2980 - Jessup Kathleen, Grant 60.54ha, Parish of Wells Beaconsfield, 132/SS-1916
PF2984 - Bonde Wilfred Bert, Grant 99.6ha, Parish of Peegra Mawbanna, B3126, B1825, B2094 and B4949
PF2994 - Wilkins Clarence Joseph, [12.36ha Lot 37064, Parish of Boultbee] Gray
PF2995 - Jones Arthur Edward, [2r 19 3/10p, Town of Bicheno]
PF2996 - Cooke Gladys (previously McCulloch W G then previously Public Trustee then previously Bantick P O), 52a 3r 12p, Boultbie Gray, 1280/35 (2)
PF2997 - Cooke Gladys (previously McCulloch W G then previously Bantick P O), 60a 2r 19p, Boultbee, 1473/11 (3)
PF2998 - Baily Frederick Percy, [3r 32p], Town Lands [Douglas St Bicheno]
PF2999 Munro Mitchell Alexander William (previously Reading J), Town Land [Lauderdale], A7329 P/35
PF3000 - Presnell Ronald Maxwell (previously Mans H H) Town Lands [Stieglitz], A4918 P/35
PF3001 - [Cox Lillian Florence Elizabeth] (previously Cox K S), [Town of Lauderdale], A5239 P/35 and 1975 R/35
PF3002 - Gardiner Marlene Lorraine, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A4959 P/35
PF3004 - Connorville Estates Pty Ltd, Lease 101.7ha grazing - land purchased, Parish of Tierney
PF3006 - [Gates William George] (previously Estate of Gates G S), 51.60ha, Parish of Meunna Folly
PF3007 - Scott Walter Rayburn, [Town of Mengha] Smithton
PF3008 - Scott Wlater Rayburn, [Town of Mengha] Smithton
PF3010 - Gates Gertrude S (previously Gates H G), 20.25ha, Parish of Meunna Folly
PF3011 - [Gates William George] (previously Gates G S), 6.498ha, Parish of Meunna Folly
PF3012 - Rothall Clement Paul, [98.92ha] Numamara
PF3018 - Horsey Dennis Ivan, [20a 0r 11p] , Elderslie
PF3019 - Holloway Eileen Lucy, [37 4/10p, Town of Leith] Devonport
PF3020 - Renison Limited, [3351m2, Purchase of Toplis St,Town of Zeehan]
PF3023 - Benson John James, [865m2], Campbelltown
PF3024 - Killingback John William (previously Killingback G W), 94a 3r 332p, Honeywood Geeveston and Waterloo, 348/35 (2)
PF3025 - Delaney Cecil Anthony, 15a, Parish of Thanet Lymington, B1490/35 and B5083 R/35
PF3026 - Goss Roy Thornton (previously Goss A I), 151a 2r 34p, Lenna Emita Flinders Island, 831/35 (2)
PF3027 - Holloway David Tasman, [1r 29 2/10p, Town of Leith] Devonport
PF3028 - Kitto Aubrey Collingwood, [38 7/10p. Town of Falmouth] Scamander
PF3029 - Holloway David Tasman, Town Lands [Leith] Ulverstone
PF3030 - Jordan Robert Frrederick & Elsie May, Town Lands Currie King Island
PF3032 - Scott Walter Rayburn, Town Lands [Mengha] Smithton, A3795 P/35
PF3038 Kitto Aubrey Collingwood (previously Graham C H A), Town Lands [Falmouth] Scamander
PF3043 - Hardy Hubert M, Grant 40.32ha Lot 33980, Eugenana Rd Spreyton
PF3069 - Beath Margaret Alice Evelyn, Grant 898m2 Lot 11, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF3070 - Sherriff Carl Elton (previously Lee M R then previously James D L then previously Lee B M), 116a 2r 30p, Liena, 322/11 (1)
PF3076 - Daves Kenneth John (previously Smith D K), [976m2], Town Lands [Stieglitz]
PF3081 - Burns Ronald Arthur, Lot 24 Sec.O, Town of Weymouth, B4318 A/35
PF3084 - Dent Cyril Leslie Norman (previously Knox W J), [Lot 1 Sec.O], Town Lands Weymouth
PF3085 - Whitcombe Keith John (previously Williams M M), [Lot 17] Town Lands Weymouth
PF3087 - Anthony Russell John, 1619m2 Lot 7 Sec.G, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter, 14/TL (3)
PF3088 - Sharland William Stanley, Lovett Wiliam and Tarleton William, Grant 15.78ha Parish of Clarence Howrah
PF3097 - Bassett Gwendoline Anne (previously Townley A M then previously Wade D), [736m2 Lot 14], Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A3910 P/35
PF3098 - Macquarie Annette Mary (previously Becker R G O), Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur, A5182 A/35
PF3105 - Transport Commission, Residence sites Cottage 228, Flowerdale Wynyard
PF3109 - Read George Frederick, Grant 172.8ha, City of Glenorchy
PF3110 - Cooke Gladys (previously Estate of Kringle F W), [Parish of Boultbie] Gray
PF3112 - Brown Robert George (previously Riley S G), [685m2], Town Land [Bellingham] Weymouth
PF3118 - Spaulding Frank Edward, [10.63ha Parish of Nubeena] Raoul
PF3120 - Hill Ronald Arthur Edward (previously Skeggs R D), Town Lands [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A9047 P/35
PF3124 - Taylor Charles Henry & Leslie Gordon (previously Taylor J A then previously Taylor R G), Residence area, [Pioneer] Gladstone, A3473 RA/35
PF3137 - Quilliam Clarrie Edgar (previously Lovegrove D G), [10.06ha Lot 36965, Parish of Williams] Montagu
PF3138 - Rowe Percy, 97a 3r 21p, Poilinna Mella, 88/35 (1)
PF3139 - Haywood Vernard Raymond, [56.96ha, Lot 37780, Parish of Williams] Montagu
PF3142 - Dixon Keith Charles (previously Wells D L then previously Wells J L), 99a 3r 28p, Parish of Trowutta, 408 RSS
PF3145 - Wigg Owen, 83.94ha, Parish of Marrawah, B1790 and A5228
PF3172 - Yeaman Addison (previously Little H W then previously Haig C L), [1007m2 Lot 10 Sec.I], Town Land Weymouth
PF3180 - Littler Wayne Kennedy (previously Streets L J), Residence area, Wynard A7924 RA/35
PF3202 - McLaren Ambrose Frederick, Railway reserve, Parish of Gibson] Togari
PF3203 - McLaren Ambrose Frederick, Railway reserve, Gibson Togari, B716 P11/35
PF3207 - Drummond Winifred Eileen, Grant 559m2 Lot 28 Sec.F, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay, B3559, B6029 R/35 and ref. PF14983
PF3210 - Tunevitsch Victor, 1038m2 Lot 8 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz, B5721
PF3211 - Heath Phillip Lawson, [809.4m2 Lot 18], Weymouth
PF3214 - Heath Christopher Athol (previously Heath P E), [809m2 Lot 17 Sec.M], Weymouth
PF3219 - Harwood Peter John, 15.58ha, Parish of Koonya Port Arthur, 5531/11 (2)
PF3221 - [Waratah Council, Cemetery reserve 2.022ha], Waratah
PF3222 - Howard Grefory James, 1500a, Payanna, B781/35
PF3225 - Bugg Lindsay Rex, [Lot 1 Sec.F4], Wynyard, B727 P/35
PF3237 - The Official Trustee in Bankruptcy [previously Wills R P], Grant 1012m2 Lot 3 Sec.F5, Town of Strahan
PF3239 - Langgern E, [land appears to be Estate of Wilson W H owned by Perpetual Trustees and National Executors of Tasmania Ltd],Lot 5 Sec.C5, Town of Zeehan
PF3241 - Ridley E C, Lot 4 Sec.C5, Town of Zeehan
PF3246 - Greene Stanley Haddon, [10.68ha,] Marrawah
PF3247 - Arundel Michael John [private sale to Powell S M], Lot 4 Charles St] Strahan
PF3249 - Collings Lillian Blanche, Lot 6 Sec.P2, Town of Zeehan
PF3251 - Blake Michael Stephen & Lynette Marie, Grant 1050m2 Lot 7 Sec. N2, Town of Strahan
PF3252 - Hitchin Barry Graham, Grant 1027m2 Lot 8 Sec.N2, Town of Strahan
PF3254 - Edwards Richard Allen & Wendy Anne, Grant 814m2 Lot 2 Sec.N2, Town of Strahan
PF3255 - Schindler Pauline Catherine, 5.933ha, Parish of Adelphi Liffey, B4905/35
PF3259 - Shaw Bernard, Grant 910.5m2 Lot 14, Nelson St Lefroy
PF3261 - Graham Reginald E, Grant 718m2 Lot 14, Cnr Green & Lawder Sts Strahan
PF3265 - Mulcahy Edward [since aquired by the Electrolytic Zinc Co. 4.167ha, Parish of Zeehan]
PF3278 - Tetlow J, [1161m2 Lot 11], Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9731 P/35
PF3280 - Bendall John Arthur (previously Dwyer L J), [Lot 14 Sec.U] Town Lands [Stieglitz]
PF3281 - Hamiltons Pty Ltd, [225a 0r 7p Lot 34088 + reserved road, Parish of Preolenna] Yolla, A8210/35
PF3283 - Peters Charles, [BayView Hotel/Nautilus Motel], St Helens
PF3293 - Donohue Benard, 42a 0r 18p, Noia Quamby Bluff, 232/31 (2)
PF3294 - W D & H O Wills (Australia) Limited, Musselroe, A7346/35 (3) Cross ref. to Foley T J N [A7346/35 (3)]
PF3296 - Aberfoyle Resources Pty Ltd - 487m2 Lot 14 Sec.Y4, Town of Zeehan
PF3297 - Ridler Francis Keith, Town Land Coles Bay, A7190 P/35
PF3306 - Bugg Lindsay Rex - Town Land Wynyard, B731 P/35
PF3308 Cannell Ivy Lurline & Leslie Stephen, Grant 19.73ha, Parish of Williams, 346/35 (1) and PF3291
PF3311 - [Fisher Leslie John & Dorothy Jean], Purchase 5261m2 former Department of Education Teachers residence, 22 Pedder St Town of Campbell Town, G2531
PF3313 - Becker Reginald George (previously MacMahon J W), Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur, A8669 P/35
PF3314 - Becker Reginald George (previously MacMahon J W), Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur, A8668 P/35
PF3317 - Beckett William Clarence, Town Lands Weymouth, 1077 P/35
PF3327 - Benjafield Eric (previously Noye J E), 200a, Carnarvon Port Arthur, 305/SS-16
PF3328 - Bennett Edward Randolph, Town Land Bridport, A9187 P/35, Ranson N attached
PF3329 - Bergman Anton, Town Land [Mengha South Forest] Smithton, A7413 P/35
PF3330 - Bergman Anton, [Mengha South Forest] Smithton
PF3331 - Bergman Anton, [Mengha South Forest] Smithton
PF3332 - Bergman Anton, [Mengha South Forest] Smithton
PF3333 - Bergman Anton, [Mengha South Forest] Smithton
PF3334 - Bergman Anton, [Mengha South Forest] Smithton
PF3335 - Bergman Anton, [Mengha South Forest] Smithton
PF3336 - Bergman Anton, [Mengha South Forest] Smithton
PF3340 - Rudge Philip Bulpit, [Town of Dundas Zeehan]
PF3341 - Sweet Lewis [High St Town of Dundas Zeehan]
PF3343 - Ropecke Frederick [Town of Dundas Zeehan]
PF3344 - Sweet Jessie Forbes [High St Zeehan]
PF3351 - Burnett Peter John & Caroline Francis, Grant 16.30ha Lot 40478, Mengha Smithton, A8060/35
PF3352 - Billett Frederick Ross, 47a 3r 15p, Williams Montagu, 1064/35 (2)
PF3353 - Bertram Henry Wilson [Lot 6 Sec.K], Town Lands Weymouth
PF3354 - Bigwood Theodore, Town Lands [Stieglitz] St Helens, A6300 P/35
PF3360 - Black Margaret Rose, Purchase 27.38ha, Parish of Poolta King Island, 1906/05 (2)
PF3361 - Quinn Frank, Grant 870m2, Town of Rossarden
PF3366 - Blizzard Leonard Lloyd, [Lot 6 Town of Mengha] Smithton
PF3367 - Blizzard Clifton Stewart, Town Lands [Mengha]
PF3368 - Blizzard Clifton Stewart, Town Land [Mengha] Smithton, A9344 P/35
PF3369 - Blizzard Ella May, Town Lands [Mengha] Smithton
PF3370 - Blizzard Leonard Lloyd, Town Land [Mengha] Smithton, A7956 P/35
PF3385 - Bolch Mevyn C & Dorothy G, Grant 1012m2 Lot 17 Sec.A, Branxholm
PF3400 - Bowden Peggy, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A4869 P/35
PF3402 - Bowen Arthur Frank, Town Lands Bridport
PF3403 - Purton Walter Henry (previously Bowen M M), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF3405 - Bowron Dorothy, Town Lands Bridport
PF3407 - [Lethborg G C] (previously Boyer D C M then previously Chugg M then previously Partridge P W then previously Farquar C A), Town Lands Bridport
PF3415 - Bowerman Julian Garnet (previously Bannister S R), 32a 0r 39p, [Parish of] Graham, 1698/35 (2)
PF3416 - Bowerman Julian Garnet (previously Bannister B A), 41a 0r 18p, [Parish of] Graham, 1699/35 (2)
PF3419 - Bovill Gillian Margaret & Swan Diana Mary Grizel, 30a 0r 3p, Winkleigh, 1012/31 (B)
PF3420 - [Emms Joseph Henry] (previously Estate of Emms P), [Town of] Weymouth, PF4007 attached
PF3427 - Mountney Brian Desmond, 187.8ha, Tomahawk River, G1415 part of G3137 attached
PF3435 - Long Geoffrey (previously Britton D N), 130a 0r 3p, Togari, A8583/35 (1)
PF3436 - Weston Jeffrey Dubrelle (previously Keogh R A), 257a 3r 19p, Saltwood, A9413/35 (2), A9740/35 (1), A6091/35 (2), B34/35, B219/35, A9246/35 (3), A9741/35 (1), A6015/35 (3) and B43/35
PF3438 - Kay Howard Harvey & Margaret Annie, Purchase 5.62ha Smithton Primary School site, Town of Smithton.
PF3439 - The Director of Housing, [1.922ha, Town of] Wynyard
PF3441 - Housing Department, [2.976ha] for erection of homes, [Town of] Wynyard
PF3460 - Stoessiger Mabel Grace, Purchase 1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.B, Town of Binalong Bay, 195/TL (2)
PF3461 - Cawthen Peter William, Town Lands Binalong Bay
PF3465 - Gee Leonard Robert, Town Land Scamander, B739 P/35
PF3467 Breheney Patrick Campbell, 70a, Meryanna Roger, A5216/35 (1) and V7559
PF3468 - Breier Gunter Karl, Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, B2911 P/35 and B1643 P/35
PF3470 - Brampton William Alfred George, Business Licence [land purchased], [Town of Zeehan], A8486 R/35
PF3477 - [Bowerman W E & Bowerman G L] (previously Estate Bowerman E A), Grant [19.91ha], Parish of Nivelle, 969/35 (2) and ref. PF13436
PF3479 - Oakley Keith William, Grant 23.32ha, Parish of Molesworth Collinsvale, G1737
PF3487 - Britton Philip Raymond, Grant 20.20ha, Parish of Togarie, 513/24 (1), 367/52, 607/49 and 874/51
PF3496 - Campbell Wilfred James, 99a 3r 10p, Powena, 772/11 (1)
PF3499 - Martin Mary M, (re land left to Whiting Maxwell G), [Parish of Nubeena] Port Arthur
PF3504 - Brooker Ralph William, [5565m2],Town Lands Bridport
PF3506 - Brooks John Robert, Town Lands [Bellingham] Weymouth, A6194 P/35
PF3515 - Broomhall Claude, 62.76ha, Parish of Parkham, 2634/11 (3)
PF3523 - Health Department, Bush Nursing Centre, Koonya Taranna, B3938
PF3524 - Preston I M & J A, [purchase of road reservation, Parish of Toganee Tasman Peninsula]
PF3526 - Evans William Huon, Parish of Thanet Dover/Lymington, B2325/35
PF3527 - Andrewartha William Henry, [Grant 1.5733ha], Recherche Bay
PF3528 - Andrewartha William Henry, [Grant], Recherche Bay
PF3529 - McDougall John & William, [Grant 5a 0r 8p], Recherche Bay
PR3531 - Barber Elizabeth, (land appears to have been purchased by Cripps Gwendoline), Recherche Bay
PF3532 - St Helens Golf Club Ltd (previously Halley T C & Tucker W E), 30a 0r 19p, Eastwood St Helens, 391/35 (2)
PF3533 - The Trustees of the Roman Catholic Church, Grant [4.014ha for Eccelsiastical purposes, Town of Enfield near Richmond]
PF3542 - Britt Anthony John, Grant 101.1ha, Parish of Beebra Hardwicke, 3216/05 (3)
PF3547 - Morling John Robert, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A5987 P/35
PF3552 - Cross Rita Caroline, 99a 3r 19p, Lileah
PF3556 - Smith Ernest Lem, 318a 3r 20p and Cross Eric Ernest, [6020m2 purchase of Railway Reserve], Lileah
PF3557 - Marsden Gloria Muriel, Freehold Tiltle 569m2, No. 2 Hardy Street Town of Burnie
PF3561 - Domeney William Lemuel, Grant 2.762ha Sec.R, Town of Ramsgate Recherche
PF3566 - Brown Quentin Courtney, Grant 749m2 Lot 9 Sec.J, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter, A7548
PR3574 - Ross Gwendoline May, Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur, A5824 P/35
PF3576 - Warren Maxwell Gale (previously Closer Settlement Board), Land Settlement [111a 3r 20p], Paish of Marrawah
PF3577 - Mortyn Lionel Albert & Robert John, [35.81ha], Marrawah
PF3578 - Mortyn Lionel Albert & Robert John, 76.12ha, Marrawah
PF3579 - Ridler Frank Keith (previously Levis P Y), [Lot 21], Town Lands Coles Bay, A8172 A/35
PF3580 - Levis Peter Young, [Lot 20, Town of] Coles Bay
PF3584 - Hardy Wayne J & Wanda M, Freehold Title 1012m2 Lot 9 Sec.A, Hyndes Rd Shipwrights Point
PF3586 - Jordon Peggy Alice, Town Lands [Mowbray] Smithton, A9124 P/35
PF3596 - Brown Peter T & Douglas J, Grant 1017m2 Lot 23, 3 Tutton St Huonville
PF3597 - Artificial Breeding Board of Tasmania, Grant 10.2461ha, Bass Hwy Hadspen
PF3598 - Tong Peter Alfred (previously Steane A B M then previously Holmes E D then previously Jones L then previously Hawkes E F), Town Lands Bridport, 822 P/35
PF3601 - Bugg Kerry Alvin (previously Crisp W R), Residence area, [Town of] Wynyard, A2627 RA/35
PF3602 - Bugg Lindsay Rex, Town Land [George St] Wynyard, B728 P/35
PF3603 - Bugg Joseph Harold, 45a, Meunna A2698/35 (1)
PF3604 - Bugg Lindsay Rex, Town Land [George St] Wynyard, B729 P/35
PF3606 - Brown Hilda Sylvia, Lease 96E, Tokmahawk, A9384 R/35
PF3608 - Quinn Stephen Robert (previously Cooper T F then previously Wragg R M), Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9690 P/35
PF3609 - Johnston Kenneth (previously Gates G E), 214a 1r 0p, Togari Mella, B2887 P/35
PF3610 - Sowerby Jennifer Marguerite, Grant 961m2 Lot 8 Sec.G5, Town of Zeehan
PF3613 - Sowerby Jennifer Marguerite, Grant 999m2 Lot 10 Sec.G5, Town of Zeehan
PF3622 - Walker Denis Gregory and Jennifer Anne, former Agricultural Dept officers residence, [3] Reid St Wynyard
PF3623 - Vivian Rex Hoption & Marion Joy, Grant 809m2 portion of Lots 7 & 8 Sec.K, 83 Saunders St Town of Wynyard
PF3633 - Burden Robert Osborne & others, Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur, 367/53
PF3648 - Macfarlane John, Grant 46.54ha, Parish of Carnarvon Port Arthur
PF3649 - Hammersley Keith Raymond, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A5036 P/35
PF3674 - Leonard Brendon, Grant 7.408ha Lot 7 Sec.D, [Chronicle Point Rd] Murdunna, refer PF3682
PF3680 - Campbell Ian Kenneth & Campbell Nigel Thomas,Town Lands [Lincoln] Longford
PF3682 - Leonard Brendon, Grant 7.573ha Lot 6 Sec.D, Town of Murdunna
PF3683 - Lindsay Edna Hermione (previously Helyar G J), [Town of] Naracoopa King Island
PF3684 - Lindsay Edna Hermione (previously Helyar G J), [Town of] Naracoopa King Island
PF3685 - Housing Dept, [Lots 4, 5, 6 & 7, Albert St Branxholm] [refer PF3712 for Lot 6 and all correspondence]
PF3687 - Carins Lyndsay John, Temporary Licence [Lot 16 land purchased], Tomahawk, A7741 R/35
PF3688 - Camplin Una May, Temporary Licences [land purchased, Town of Cornwall] St Marys, A3022 R/35
PF3709 - Smith Patricia June, Grant 1118m2 Residence A39, Fry St Ringarooma
PF3714 - Cameron Meredith Paul, Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9683 P/35
PF3722 - Bryan Bernard Arthur (previously Chugg R T), 25a 2r 14p, [Parish of] Mowbray Mella, 4/31 (1)
PF3723 - Kaminski Jean, Grant 809m2 Lot 10 Sec.K, Town of Weymouth, 204/TL (2)
PF3727 - Standage Roy, Purchase 650m2 Lot 19 Sec.F, Town of Coles Bay
PF3728 - Casey G (previously Bennett E), Temporary Licences, [Town of Zeehan], 2876 R/11
PF3731 - Bryan Bernard Arthur (previously Brooks F A), 72a 1r 18p, Poilinna Togari, 271/35 (1)
PF3733 - Millhouse Sydney John & Millhouse George Stuart (previously also included Roper V), 299a 1r 26p, Lorainah Murdunna, 1173/35 (2)
PF3734 - Chamley Terrence James, Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, B451 P/35
PF3739 - Carrick Robert Thomas, Auction Rural, Scamander, A5022 P/35
PF3740 - Cann William Herbert (previously Cann F A), 18a 3r 16p, Flowerdale Wynyard, 308/35 (1)
PF3743 - Castle Lloyd, Closed streets, Town of Triabunna, B1271 P/11-35
PF3746 - Pfeng Robert Adolf, Purchae 81.34ha, Parish of Leebra Hardwick and Ahrberg, 4683/11 (2)
PF3753 - McEachen Alan Neil & Margaret Bevendge, Grant 622m2 Lot 13 Sec.C, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF3758 - Harley Charles David, [303a 2r 21p], Whitmark Flinders Island
PF3759 - Northeast Norman S, Grant 996m2 Lot 13 Sec. N1, Town of Bridport
PF3760 - Carruthers Pauline Mary (previously Ranson S D then previously Northeast B A), [Town of] Bridport
PF3768 - Timmers Hendricus Cornelius Mathenus Adrianus & Francis Anne, Grant 1998m2 Lot 5 Sec. S1, Town of Beaconsfield, B6917/35
PF3770 - Butler Keva, Grant 5443m2 Lot 17581, Simpsons Bay
PF3778 - Charlton Terence Harry John, Auction Rural, Scamander, A3684 P/35
PF3784 - Chilvers Eric George Danby & Peter John, [46.71ha],Town Lands Cleveland, A6041 A/35
PF3785 - Chilvers Peter John (previously Public Trustee then previously Johnson A M & J), Town Land Cleveland, B2963 P/35
PF3797 - Heazlewood Robert Daniel. 552a. Parish of Jetson Bowood, B2495 P/35
PF3805 - Clare Allan H, Grant 1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.C, Weymouth
PF3806 - Clark Gilbert Benjamin, Town Lands Coles Bay
PF3807 - Clark Arthur Neil, Town Land Coles Bay
PF3808 - Kauri Timber Co (Tas) Pty Ltd (previously Circular Head Amalgamated Timbers Pty Ltd), 98a 1r 14p, Myalla Milabeena, 1353/11 (1), 296/42 & 688/35
PF3817 - Clark Tasman, Town Land Coles Bay
PF3827 - Circular Head Pony Club, Grant 2.025ha, Parish of Mowbray [Montagu Rd] Smithton
PF3828 - Miller Andrew Paton, Grant, [Town of Zeehan]
PF3829 - Hart William & Parker Fitzgerald G, [Town of Zeehan]
PF3831 - Clark Kingsley Juan [4.720ha], Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur, A3661 A/35 and A4410 A/35
PF3839 - Clingan Granville James (previously Lee P R V), Town Land Coles Bay, A8228 P/35
PF3846 - Coker John James (previously Kitto M G), Town Lands [Stieglitz], A4840 P/35
PF3850 - Circular Head Amalgamated Timbers Pty Ltd, 50a 1r 19p, Trowutta Tayatea, 15/35 (2)
PF3855 - Collins Patricia May (previously Collins M T), Town Land Weymouth, A9333 P/35
PF3865 - Collins Stanley Frank, 43a 3r 15p, Parish of Mowbray Mella, 704/24 (1)
PF3882 - Jones Robert Burke, Residence area, Wynyard, A9363 RA/35, A5520, A2834 & A6607
PF3884 - Haneveer Adrianus Johannes (previously Spurr V F then previously McNeair C), 33a 2r 34p, Flowerdale Milabena, 632/35 (2)
PF3887 - Davis Frank Alexander (previously Potter A & N A, Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF3888 - Leslie Anthony Ernest (previously also Moir J A then previously Fry R D), Temporary Licence - land purchased, [Town of Poole] Musselroe, B170 R/35
PF3891 - [Collins John Thomas & Eileen Iris] (previously Champion E V), [120a 0r 18p, Parish of Gibson] Togari
PF3892 - Bell William Stanley Gordon, 220a 3r 21p, Rotali Ahrberg, 1571/35 (2)
PF3895 - Smedley Vida Myfanwy (previously Szczygiel D E), Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A6501 P/35
PF3896 - Clark Peter Frederick, [10.93ha], Parish of Camden Collinsvale
PF3903 - Bell Ashley Frederick, 11a 3r 34p, Auction Rural, Snug
PF3904 - Brooker Cyril Frederick, Contract of Sale 1048a 3r 20p Lot 6, Oxberry
PF3916 - Conroy Eileen, Town Land [Bicheno], B3578 A/35
PF3924 - The Hobart Corporation, Recreation and Amusement - Grant 3.507ha, North Hobart Oval, City of Hobart
PF3930 - Crawford Sydney Lloyd, Temporary Licence - land purchased, Tomahawk, A7982 r/35
PF3935 - Cox Berkley James (previously Stocks H F) Town Lands Weymouth
PF3945 - Cure Ernest Montagu, Purchase 31.94ha, Parish of Williams Montagu, B4478, 1842/35 (2), A7630 and B2200
PF3951 - Cutler Kathleen Elizabeth (previously Cutler S J), Town Land Coles Bay, A8727 P/35
PF3955 - Cunningham Cecily Pearl, Grant 1760m2 Lot 4 Sec.P, Town of Smithton
PF3956 - Ward William Phillip, Grant 1841m2 Lot 6 Sec.P, Town of Smithton
PF3957 - Crow Dennis Kevin, Purchase 1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.B, Town of Seaton Binalong, ref. PF3958 and PF3964
PF3958 - Crow Phillip Lennox, Purchase 1012m2 Lot 6 Sec.B, Town of Seaton Binalong, ref. PR3964 and PF3957
PF3959 - Ward William Phillip, Grant 1800m2 Lot 5 Sec.P, Town of Smithton, B913 P/35
PF3960 - Crow David Maurice, Grant 1011m2 Lot 7 Sec.B, Town of Seaton Binalong
PF3961 - Renison Ltd, Grant 1.833ha, Town of Zeehan, B4057 R/35 and B4115 R/35 ref. PF4137
PF3962 - Cunningham Cecily Pearl, Grant 1720m2 Lot 3 Sec.P, Town of Smithton, B4038 P/35
PF3964 - Crow James Murray, Grant 1012m2 Lot 2 Sec.B, Town of Seaton, 593 A/35
PF3965 - Connorville Estates Pty Ltd, 503a 1r 0p, Denbigh Campbell Town, 170/35 (3)
PF3966 - Smith Ian Ross (previously Connell F), 24a 0r 17p, Moina Cethana, 1233/31a
PF3968 - Mitchell Patrick Joseph and Tomlin Terence David (previously Conlan G F then previously Conlan T), 45a 1r 13p, Buckingham Ellendale, 1464/05 (2)
PF3969 - Darley Marie Patricia, Town Lands Currie King Island
PF3970 - Dargaville George Anderson, Grant 40.59ha, Parish of Lenna Leventhorpe [Flinders Island], 231/35 (3)
PF3971 - Brown Beverley Vera, Grant 809.4m2 Lot 26 Sec.M, Campbell St Town of Weymouth, 1123 P/35
PF3972 - Dargaville George Anderson, Grant 16.26ha, Parish of Lenna Leventhorpe Arthur Bay [Flinders Island], 673/35 (2)
PF3973 - Dare Malcolm Vernon (previously Dean R), 130a 3r 4p, Woodsdale, 438/31 (2)
PF3976 - Davie Bernard Athol Adrian, Grant 157.1ha, Parish of Nugara Currie King Island, 1349/11 (3)
PF3977 - [Harwood Murray Ernest] (previously Lincoln J T), [21a 2r 0p], Parish of Honeywood Geeveston area
PF3979 - Davies Ronald, Town Land [Falmouth] Scamander, A3962 P/35
PF3981 - Davis Steven John, Grant 556m2 Lot 10 Sec.J, Town of Poole Musselroe, B5866
PF3985 - Blazely Peter Basil & Rita Joan, Purchase 1014m2 Lot 2 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz
PF3990 - Dennis Albertha Alice, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9691 P/35
PF3991 - Dell Graham John Town Land [Mengha] Smithton, B1460 P/35
PF3992 - Dell Graham John, Town Land [Mengha] Smithton, B1464 P/35 and B1102
PF3993 - De Bruyn Peter, Town Lands [Stieglitz], A8694 P/35
PF4000 - Wynyard Sawmilling Co. Pty Ltd (previously Gardiner A B), [42.58ha, Parish of Takone] Tewkesbury
PF4001 - Wynyard Sawmilling Co. Pty Ltd (previously Hilder A A H), [40.23ha, Parish of Takone] Tewkesbury
PF4002 - Freeman James Leonard Joseph, Grant 809.4m2 Lot 16 Sec.K, Town of Weymouth
PF4003 - Cox Lance Richard, 245a 2r 0p, Togari Mella, B2902 P/35 (1)
PF4015 - Duffy Terance Richard (previously Dewis M G then previously Arnold H J), Town Lands [Stieglitz], A3566 P/35
PF4019 - Tucker Trevor Campbell (previously Tucker E), [11a 0r 26p] Town Lands St Helens
PF4041 - Towns Graham Kenneth & Merle Phoebe, [Parish of Payanna] Pearly Brook
PF4045 - Dowd Muriel, Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF4072 - Easton Gilbert Carr, 35a 2r 29p, Flowerdale Calder/Wynyard, 434/35 (2)
PF4073 - Easton Gilbert Carr, 15a 1r 25p, Flowerdale, Calder, 130/35 (1)
PF4074 - Cuthbert Edward & Rex, Grant 40.47ha Lot 36778, Inlet Beach Bruny Island
PF4078 - Duncombe Michael George (previously Wiseman W G) Town Land Taranna, A8919 P/35
PF4080 - Duffy Joseph O/Brien (previously Page D R), Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF4082 - East Raymond Herbert, Grant 1012m2 Lot 2 Sec.B, Town of Bellingham Weymouth, 867 P/35
PF4089 - Johnston David Henry, 80a 0r 33p, Mowbray Montagu, 398/31 (1)
PF4100 Eastley Hilton Roy, 25a 0r 14p, Togari Mella, 292/35 (1)
PF4101 - Watkinson Glenys Yvonne (previously Eastley H R), 200a, Togari Mella, A7378/35 (1)
PF4102 - East Ivy Joan, Grant 736m2 Lot 4 Sec.A building, Town of Tomahawk, A9593
PF4103 - Eastley Hilton Roy, 24a 1r 25p, Togari Mella, 688/35 (1)
PF4105 - Duck Tiver Coop. Butter Factory Rty Ltd, 1a, Gibson, Togari, B3549 P/35 and B1913 R/35
PF4108 - Edwards W T & J A, 28a 1r 16p, Mowbray Mella, 541/24 ()
PF4129 - The Trustees of the Property of the Church of England, Purchase Agreement, [Town of Heybridge] Burnie, 102/60
PF4130 - Counsel Warwick Joseph Y Dianne Marie, Grant 1.131ha + 8516m2 Lots 39115 & 39666 portion of Street Reseve , Buckland, A9796 R/35, G3047, Fef. G32 and G7591 Lic. 3007
PF4135 - Electrolytic Zinc Co (Aust) Ltd, Temorary Licence Lot 4 Sec.H [land purchased, Peters St] Tullah, A8588 R/35
PF4138 - Cotton William John, 509a 1r 23p, Emmett Rocky Cape, 455/35 (3)
PF4142 - Matysek Janet Louise, Grant 30.13ha, Town of Bicheno
PF4149 - Cassidy Kenneth Roy, Lease Sec.96E [land purchased], Tomawawk, A9365 R/35
PF4150 - Maule Joan, Lease [Lot 14] Sec.[A] [land purchased], Tomahawk, B2966 R/35
PF4156 - Poke Norman Wiilliam (previously Kasarik S), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A3869 P/35
PF4161 - Cassidy Joseph (previously Roots C P then previously Wilson C C & E E), Town Lands Weymouth
PF4163 - Fenner Jillian Rosemary, Purchase Contract 921m2 Lot 9 Sec.B, Town of Binalong Bay, B2896 and A9517
PF4167 - Farquhar Peggy, Grant 4.047ha grazing, Parish of Fennington Tomahawk, A9620
PF4175 - Knowles P J & K J, Purchase 690m2 Lot 4, 9 Mortimer Rd Town of Penguin
PF4177 - Reeve Charles John, Auction Rural [99.51ha], Yolla/Folly
PF4215 - Fenn-Smith Anthony John, Town Land [Llandaff] Courland, A8544 A/35
PF4227 - Hyde Stephen Paul, Purchase 40.42ha, Parish of Moriarty Scamander, 250/11 (3) and 1231/26
PF4241 - Fenn-Smith Anthony John (previously Quin O), Town Lands [Llandaff] Courland, A3759 A/35
PF4247 - Hograth G B [also contains Montuman Holdings Pty Ltd and Wolley D A], Montumana Rd Montumana
PF4252 - Fagan Joseph (previously Doe W H), [4.045ha, Corinna Rd] Town Lands Waratah, A9654 P/35
PF4253 - Fagan Joseph, [8.091ha, off Corinna Rd] [Town of] Waratah
PF4254 - Fagan Joseph, [approx. 4.045ha, off Corinna Rd] Waratah
PF4257 - Finlay Donald Malcolm, 736m2 Lot 15 Sec.M, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape, A5070 P/35
PF4269 - Ferguson Ian Kay (previously Bauchop J H, [42.52ha, Parish of Myalla] Mawbanna, 11/05 (1)
PF4270 - Ferguson Albert Keith, 44a 2r 14p, Ford Smithton, 4035/11 (1)
PF4277 - Fazackerley Irene M, Grant 20.13ha Lot 36900, Lune River Rd Lune River
PF4278 - Singline Paul Morris (previously Lethborg R C then previously Bethborg M L), 180a 2r 20p, Seabrook Bowood, B3471 P/35
PF4279 - Wigg Robert Linsie, Exchange of roads, Marrawah
PF4282 - Pitcairn Robert & Lowes Robert Y, Grant 275.9ha, Simmonds Bay Bruny Island
PF4290 - Gregg Terence John, Contract of Sale 1,165a 2r 19p Lot 2, Oxberry
PF4308 - Griffin B L, G P & K M, Grant 44.59ha Lot 17, Whitefoord Hills Estate Deloraine
PF4310 - Lord Simeon, [5a 3r 1 1/2p surrended land], [Georges Bay] St Helens
PF4311 - Littleton Edward Charles Rowley, [7a 3r 0p surrended land, Georges Bay] St Helens
PF4336 - Fogarty Ronald Keith (previously Galna J P), Town Lands Weymouth
PF4363 - Wakefield Michael John Rex, Grant 7331m2 Lot 2 Sec.AA, Town of Stieglitz
PF4377 - Franks Terry Vernon, 19.72ha, Parish of Oonah Tewkesbury, 100/35 (2)
PF4379 - Davis Maxwell James (previously Flight L N & J O), Lot 10, McArthur St Wynyard
PF4392 - Atwood Stuart Sydney Thomas (previously Rogers E A), Town Lands [Binalong Bay], G1788
PF4406 - Burk Rita (previously Smith R S then previously Grey G A), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF4420 - Williams E A, [Lot 12 Solly St, Town of Zeehan]
PF4433 - Freeburn Helen Mclure, [Lot 5 Sec.C, Town of Binalong Bay]
PF4441 - French Russell Charles, Grant 24.31ha, Parish of Emmett Rocky Cape and Mawbanna, 4347/11 (2)
PF4443 - Thompson Edwin Francis (previously Phillips B C), Town Lands Coles Bay, A8549 P/35
PF4449 - Downs Betty May [previously Estate of Freeman M M], Grant 23.29ha, Parish of Kelvedon Swansea
PF4450 - Mulgrave P A, [corr. re Smith B J included] Grant 332.37ha, Parish of Arundel [Boyer Rd Dromedary], ref. PF13351
PF4462 - Ferrier John McDermott (previously Fuller A W),Town Lands [Falmouth] Scamander
PF4469 - Frost Max, Town Lands [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF4470 - Gaby William Alfred, 50a 2r 35p, Trowutta Lileah, 698/31A
PF4472 - Watson Colin Dennis & Jennifer M, Grant 1007m2 Residential purposes, Town of Royal George
PF4481 - Gardner Thomas Arthur (previously Good G R), 24a 3r 38p, Mowbray Mella, 140/31 (1)
PF4482 - Gardner Thomas Arthur (previously Good G), 30a 0r 15p, Mowbray Mella, 269/31 (1)
PF4486 - Gardner Thomas Arthur (previously Good G R), 48a 2r 16p, Mowbray Mella, 431/31 (1)
PF4507 - Gill George Thomas, Purchase 2023m2 Lot 3 & 4 Sec. L1, Beaconsfield, A2540 R/35
PF4512 - Bell Leslie John (previously Pritchard M R then previously Somerville G W G) Lots 1 & 2 Sec. J1, Town Lands Bridport, 4575 P/11
PF4513 - Cooper Barbara Dawn, [1191m2], Bridport
PF4514 - Turner Neil Christopher & Phyllis Harris, [1r 4 6/10p] Bridport
PF4521 - Gleming Lesley, 524m2 Lot 36621, 69 Bass Highway Town of Burnie
PF4522 - Smith Alfred Ernest, Smith K E, Smith G C & Flood P M, [5933m2 former school site, Town of Koonya]
PF4528 - Gibbs Robert Hedley, [903m2], Town Lands Weymouth
PF4529 - [Estate of Gardner D I] (previously Gardner R W) [then previously Estate Nichols S], Purchase 24.28ha, Parish of Woodside Poatina, 5103/11 (2)
PF4530 - Gardner (previously Good G R) 19a 3r 22p, Mowbray, 92/35 (1)
PF4539 - West Gladys Hilda, Purchase 16.44ha, Parish of Pena Pioneer, B5764
PF4563 - Grant George Llewellyn, Grant 1353m2 Lot 8 Sec.A Town of Taranna
PF4568 - Grant George Llewellyn, Grant 1437m2 Lot 7 Sec.A, Town of Taranna
PF4571 - Smith Laurence Robin, [26.332ha] Parish of Toganee Communication
PF4572 - Park View Holdings Pty Ltd, Freehold Title 1759m2, 11 Sandy Bay Rd Hobart
PF4585 - Weaver Herbert Waller (previously Scheer H, Lot 7 Sec.A2, [Town of] Watatah
PF4586 - Scourfield Agnes Jane, [Lot 13 Sec.A2, Town of] Waratah
PF4593 - Ringrose Royston Douglas (previously Woods I J), [Lot 8 Sec.A5], Wynyard, A9950 RA/35 and A6474 RA/35
PF4595 - Dolbey Arthur John, Grant 713m2 Lot 38 Sec.G, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter, A7620
PF4596 - Doleby Arthur John, Grant 761m2 Lot 37 Sec.G, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter, A7619
PF4597 - Jones Margaret Ruth, Residence area, Wynyard, A9699 RA/35
PF4598 - Cockburn Robert George, Grant 4.545ha, Parish of Mowbray Mella, B5980
PF4601 - Ringrose Royston Douglas, [Lot 1 Sec.A4], Wynyard, B6698 R/35
PF4623 - Holdsworth Elizebeth Ann, Grant 4.043ha, Town of Nietta Castra, B6053
PF4632 - Green Henry, Residence area, Gladstone, A429 RA/35
PF4634 - Alexander Graeme Maxwell (previously Grey L C), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF4639 - Electrolytic Zinc Co Australasia Ltd, "Dalmeny" [land purchased], LC 10336
PF4644 - Griffiths Glen, Grant 759m2 Lot 2 Sec.H, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter
PF4646 - Griffiths Tasman F [transferred to Public Trustee] [11a 1r 10 8/10p], Town Lands Taranna
PF4652 - Baffney Bernett John, Grant 465m2 Lot 20 Sec.F Shack site, Musselroe Bay
PF4695 - Guy Beverley Marjory, [Lot 12], Town Land [Bellingham] Weymouth, A7353 P/35
PF4660 - Grubb Robert Richard, Town Lands [Stieglitz], A8719 P/35
PF4663 - Guy Maxwell L, Lot 11 Sec.D, Bellingham Weymouth
PF4668 - Macmichael John C [corr. Concerns Waterson G C], Grant 9.371ha Lot 80080, [Medeas Cove near St Helens]
PF4683 - Probert David Maxwell, Grant 976m2 Lot 5 Sec.A, Town of Gladstone
PF4686 - Gardiner Graham Hilton, Purchase 736m2 Lot 5 Sec.M, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF4750 - Hancock Frederick Milligan [sometimes spelt Millican], Town Lands [Nubeena] Port Arthur, A7702 A/35
PF4751 - Hancock Frederick Millican, Town Land [Nubeena] Port Arthur, A7795 P/35
PF4758 - Hardwick Shirley Ann, Grant 20.21ha, Parish of Liena Borradaile
PF4759 - Hardwicke Shirley Ann (previously Hardwicke C G), Grant 80.94ha, Parish of Liena Borradaile, 174 SS/1916
PF4760 - Hardwicke Shirley Ann, Grant 20.94ha, Parish of Liena Borradaile, 4209/05
PF4764 - Ralston Murray B & Judith A, Grant 4.043ha, Henty Main Rd Strahan
PF4770 - Plunkett Charles James, Grant 45.89ha, Moane Neville Alan, Licence 45.89ha - stock, Parish of Wellington [Molesworth]
PF4773 - The Tranport Commission, Purchase 637m2 & 672m2 Railway Cottages No. 359 & 360, Town of Smithton
PF4778 - Banfield Edgar M, Grant 1012m2 Lot 6, Harrison St Strahan
PF4781 - Harper Maxwell Thomas & Nellie Fay, Grant 556m2 Lot 4 Sec.G, Town of Poole Musselroe, A1123 R/35
PF4786 - Rawnsley Sally Maxine (previously Harrison R), [Lot 3, Town of] Scamander
PF4789 - Ransley Anthony Wayne Cleve (previously Harrison R), [Lot 2], Town Lands Scamander
PF4791 - Filgate Leslie James, Temporary Licences [land purchased], [Musselroe Bay], A3416 R/35
PF4792 - Macmillan David, Lease [land purchased], Tomahawk, B2968 R/35
PF4794 - Hills Neville James (previously Michalek B then previously Fisher E T), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A6297 P/35
PF4795 - Harris Frank J, Grant 12.26ha Lot 36081, Channel Hwy Garden Island Crk
PF4798 - Tucker Keith William, Purchase 2.756ha Lot 4 Sec.A8, Town of St Helens
PF4799 - Tucker Michael Wayne, [2a 2r 38 6/10p, St Helens
PF4802a - [Tanner D S], previously Cross T [regarding access road, copies of old titles to adjoinging lands included], [refer to PF4802b & PF4802c], [near Mt Hicks] Calder
PF4802b - Wright G T, Brown F C, Cross T & Cross W, [refer PF4802a Tanner D S & Cross T], [exchange of reserve road for user road and purchase by Cross E D], [near Mt Hicks] Calder
PF4802c - Wright G T, Brown F C, also Cross T, W & E D, [refer PF4802a & PF4802c] [regarding new access road route and sale of old route], [near Mt Hicks] Calder
PF4806 - Clark Gordon Walton (previously Bertram M C M), Town Lands Weymouth, 203/TL(2)
PF4808 - Bresnehan Michael Edward (previously Wiggins H P, 23.99ha, Parish of Toganee [Tasman Peninsula] [file also contains Cocker David 500a Quoiba near Spreyton]
PF4816 - Harwood Violet Madge (previously Wilson J M), Town Lands [Ralph St] Weymouth
PF4817 - Hay Mary Violet, [Estate Hay J R], 15.30ha, Parish of Metta Whitemark [Flinders Island]
PF4818 - Hayes Harriet Carey, [3.527ha], Town Lands [Taranna Tasman Peninsula]
PF4819 - Hay Robert Wilson, Grant 9.897ha Lot 38716, Parish of Togari Mella, 196/35 (1)
PF4839 - Haywood Ernest Benjamin, [2.765ha], Town Land [Mengha] Smithton, A6606 A/35
PF4845 - Heritage Fergus John, Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A7330 P/35
PF4846 - Heywood Macwell Douglas, Grant 968.7m2, Town of Scamander
PF4849 - Nichols John Oldham, [Lot 19, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4850 - Standage Roy, [Lot 20, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4851 - Baker Godfrey Lindsay, [Lot 21, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4852 - Archer Leslie Jack, [Lot 22, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4853 - Kelly Arthur Edward, [Lot 23, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4854 - Oakham John Thomas George, [Lot 24, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4855 - Fleming Noel Douglas, [Lot 25, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4856 - Jones Glenn Alwyn, [Lot 26, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz], [file also contains Smith D M, Lot 2 Sec.G, Service Station re drainage easement, Scamander]
PF4857 - Swallow John Edward, [Lot 27, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4858 - Brewer Robin John, [Lot 28, Moriarty St Town of Stieglitz]
PF4859 - Gamble Lenard Peter, [Lot 29, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4860 - Quinn Harry James, Grant 929m2, [Lot 30, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4861 - Jones Robert Charles, [Lot 31, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4862 - Porteus Douglas Lloyd, [Lot 32, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4864 - Robertson Robert Edmund, [Lot 33, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4865 - Ralph Simon James, [Lot 34, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4866 - Thorne Desmond John, [Lot 35, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4867 - Webb Athalie Janet, [Lot 36, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4868 - Kelly John Joseph Michael, [Lot 37, Moriarty Rd Town of Stieglitz]
PF4869 - Mansfield Donald Brian, Grant 993m2 Lot 38 Sec.AA, [Cnr Moriarty and Rosendale St] Town of Stieglitz
PF4870 - Walters John Maxwell, [Lot 39, Peron St Town of Stieglitz]
PF4871 - Arnold Kenneth George, [Lot 40, Peron St Town of Stieglitz]
PF4872 - De Salis Philip Nigeg, [Lot 41, Peron St Town of Stieglitz]
PF4873 - Grubb Arthur, [ Lot 42, Peron St Town of Stieglitz]
PF4874 - Campbell Eva Elizabeth, [Lot 43, Peron St Town of Stieglitz]
PF4875 - Smith Michael William, [Lot 44, Peron St Town of Stieglitz]
PF4876 - Wakefield Anne Maree, [Lot 45, cnr Rosendale St and Peron St Town of Stieglitz]
PF4882 - Hill Allan William, Town Lands [Davies St] Weymouth
PF4890 - Pryde Annie Scott - [cnr South and William Sts] Waratah
PF4892 - Hine William Amos (previously Smith A A then previously Bryan B A), 14a 0r 39p, Poilinna Mella, 4704/11 (1)
PF4898 -[Pain John Edward, Shea William & Pearton K] (previously Watchorn A D, Boyes C E & Bayly H M B), Grant 1.896ha and Lic. 3474 & 3475, [New Town Bay] City of Glenorchy, G8606
PF4901 - Higgs Hugh Graham, Town Lands [Bellingham] Weymouth
PF4902 - Hine William Amos (previously Smith A A and them previously Bryan B A), 14a 0r 38p, Poilinna Mella, 4407/11 (1)
PF4904 - Hill Rita Doreen (previously Richards L E then previously Jarvis A C then previously Jarvis R F), Town Lands Scamander
PF4906 - Hine William Amos (previously Smith A A), 45a Poilinna Mella, 31/SS/16
PF4909 - Hine Barry Maxwell & Janice Elaine, closed railway, [Edith Creek] Togari, B3673 P/11-35, B765 P/11-35 and B3913/35
PF4926 - Holmes Gary Leighton, Town Land [Bellingham] Weymouth, A9395 P/35
PF4927 - Holmes Francis Donaldson, [1012m2],Town Lands Bridport
PF4928 - [Holmes Francis Donaldson] (previously English A W), [935.8m2] Bridport
PF4960 - R Thorpe Pty Ltd, 3883m2 & [Mora Investments Pty Ltd, 5677m2], [Derwent Park] City of Glenorchy
PF4962 - Beattie John Ronald, Grant [Lot 13, Walter St] Bridport
PF4963 - [Peterson W M, Ryan D J, Huett F J, Huett V G & Carkett E L] (previously Estate of Huett D J), 100a, Parrawe, 558-SS/1916
PF4964 - Beattie John Ronald, Grant [Lot 12, Walter St] Town Lands Bridport
PF4968 - McConnon Philip Lionel, Grant 4.737ha, Lot 10 Sec.C, Elizabeth St Triabunna
PF4969 - [McConnon Philip Lionel] previously Howells M J then previously Howells L E), [3.982ha], Triabunna
PF4973 - Cairns Lionel Daniel, Town Lands [Adelaide] Waterloo, A5517 A/35
PF4978 - Carins Ian Alexander, Lease Sec.96E [land purchased], Tomahawk, A9367 R/35
PF4982 - Brown Albert George, Lease Sec.96E [land purchased], A9368 R/35, Tomahawk
PF4988 - Howe Graeme Pickett (previously Wright K V), Town Land Scamander, A9841 P/35
PF4990 - Alexander Marin Reading, [220a, Parish of Quiggin] Wynyard
PF4991 - [Public Works Department, Bass Hwy Wynyard by-pass acquisiton of 4a 2r 1 5/10p from Johnson E & E M E, part of 220 acres originally granted to Alexander M R].
PF4992 - Public Works Department, [Bass Hwy Wynyard by-pass acquisition of 1a 0r 17 4/10p] from Bugg Joseph Harold
PF4994 - Field Eric Clement, Town Land Coles Bay, A8240 P/35
PF4996 - Deacon Margaret Lillian Irene, Grant 202.1ha, Parish of Bungaree, 2580/05 (3)
PF4999 - Salfas Michael, Grant 19.32ha Lot 38279, Town of Southport
PF5003 - Lloyd George, Grant 3.095ha Lots 1, 2 & 3 Sec.D, Police Rd Southport, [file also is in relation to an area being reserved for road purposes in the town].
PF5004 - Pogue Andrew G, Grant 4.046ha Lots 1 & 2 Sec.L, Tarleton St Southport
PF5005 - Pogue Andrew G, Grant 4.046ha Lots 1 & 2 Sec.M, Tarleton St Southport, [file is mainly in relation to an area being reserved for road purposes in the town but also access for lots 3-6].
PF5013 - Johnson Maxwell Robert James & Aileen Mary, [former] Officer's Residence, [Quail St] St Helens
PF5016 - Evans Jas Fisher (previously Geeves H E), [Pillinger St Zeehan]
PF5019 - Curran Elizabeth S, [Eagle Hawk Bay], [file also contains proposed subdivision for Wittison E Jetty Road] [also the reserving of an area of land for road purposes by council].
PF5022 - French Russell Charles, Grant 20.25ha, Hook Creek Mawbanna, 1589/05 (2)
PF5023 - Allen Timothy Charles, Grant 1475m2 Lot 5 Sec.AB, Town of Stieglitz
PF5028 - Marsh Emman Jane, [Lot 5 Sec.K6, Town of Zeehan]
PF5030 - [Estate of Tapner Rhoda nee Oswin Olive, her son inherited this property], (previously Seymour W G), [Lot 1 Sec.K6, Anderson St Zeehan]
PF5031 - Dunkley George, [Lot 8 Sec.K6 - rates not paid for some years, Zeehan]
PF5047 - McIntyre Geoffrey Athol (previously Hodgetts C W then previously Beams J E), Town Lands [Stieglitz], A3404 P/35
PF5049 - Ringland George (previously Jones G M), Town Lands Weymouth
PF5050 - Ringland George (previously Jones W C), Town Lands Weymouth
PF5053 - Field Betty Ashton, [cnr Westwood St & John St] Bridport
PF5055 - Bryan Aileen Dorothy, purchase contract 14.92ha, Parish of Stoodley Sheffield
PF5056 - Heckscher David Charles, Grant Lot 1 Sec.H, Town of Scamander
PF5060 - French Russell Charles, Grant 22.45ha, Parish of Emmett, B3817 P/35
PF5062 - French Russell Charles, Grant 9.603ha, Parish of Emmett Rocky Cape & Mawbanna, 817/35
PF5068 - Director General of Housing & Construction, Grant 848m2 part Lot 1 Sec.D, Town of Waratah
PF5074 - Iezzi Nicola (previously Holyman P R) Town Land Weymouth, A8789 P/35
PF5077 - Cameron Alfred Colin, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF5084 - King William Henry, [Lot 23 Sec.Y4, Zeehan]
PF5085 - Hinton Amelia Ellen, [Lot 24 Sec.Y4, Zeehan]
PF5087 - Imber Alan (previously Treweek T R), 28a 1r 20p, Toganee [Tasman Peninsula], 31/HA (11)
PF5088 - Mostyn Robert McKenzie, Lot 36847 50.29ha, Nietta Loongana, 1640/11 (3)
PF5089 - Department of Health Services, Grant 202.3m2 Child Health Centre, Town of Taroona
PF5091 - Jacklin Hazel Bethel Armstrong, Trevor Armstrong & Donald Vivian, closed road, Calder/Burnie, B108 P/11-35
PF5095 - Transport Commission, [Railway Cottages, Karoola] Lilydlae
PF5097 - Irby Kenneth Alan, Grant [15a 1r 26p], Mawbanna
PF5098 - Irby Llewellyn George, Grant [50a 0r 2p], Sisters Beach Rd Sisters Beach Mawbanna
PF5099 - Irby Kenneth Alan, [file includes purchase and land exchange for a public road, Sisters Creek]
PF5107 - [Municipality of Kentish] (previously leased by Gee G M),[Old Sheffield Hospital] Sheffield
PF5114 - Newbury Allan Wilfred, Town Land Scamander, A4006 P/35
PF5132 - Clarence City, Freehold Title, 78 Cambridge Rd Bellerive
PF5149 - Hindel John James, [492a 3r 20p, file contains purchase of road reservation in Hindel's lot by Dick E A & Bugg L R, Parish of Shekleton]
PF5156 - Read James Frederick (previously Hawkins J R), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A5597 P/35
PF5166 - Gorringe Leon Clifford, 45a 3r 0p, Buckingham, B1129 P/11-35
PF5177 - McMahon Maxwell David, Purchase 82m2 Lot 1 Sec.C, Town of Tomahawk
PF5179 - Gregson Kenneth Leslie, Grant 718m2 Lot 7 Sec.D, Town of Tomahawk
PF5180 - Howroyd Shirley Margaret (previously Haslock E G), [Lot 9 Sec.C2], Town Lands Bridport
PF5181 - Howroyd Shirley Margaret (previously Bottcher C C) [Lot 10 Sec.C2], Town Lands Bridport
PF5198 - Wood Vernon & Greta May, Grant 2133m2 Lot 40544 residence, Main Rd Pioneer
PF5202 - Transport Commission, [Railway cottages and land], [one cottage and land purchased by Hardy Mr & Mrs M V], [Marine Esplanade] Stanley
PF5203 - Malley James Frederick, Grant 22.6aha, Parish of Trowutta Tayatea, B6227 R/35
PF5212 - Verrall William Leslie Baldry (previously Jacobson J C), [Lot 13], Town Lands [William St] Bridport
PF5213 - Jacobson Doris [Lot 14, William St] Bridport
PF5214 - Transport Commission [593m2, Marine Esplanade] Stanley, refer to PF5202 for corr.
PF5215 - Tranport Commission, [260m2, Main Rd], Stanley, refer to PF5202 for corr.
PF5220 - Stewart Leslie John, 41a 2r 36p, Williams Mella, 410/24 (1)
PF5240 - Roland Russell Lewis, Town Lands Coles Bay
PF5242 - Housing Department, Grant 2.429ha, [Hill St] Town of Wynyard, B2967 R/35
PF5251 - Crips Colin Bernard (previously Miller E K), [Town of] Coles Bay
PF5287 - [Elphinstone Peter Lindsay, former Boat Harbour Department of Education School Residence], Wynyard
PF5289 - Crown Land, 2398m2 & 40.48m2 Public Road, Poke St Smithton
PF5290 - Crown Land 2207m2 & 9050m2 Public Road, Poke St Smithton
PF5310 - Smith Kenneth, 329a 0r 25p, Parish of Toganee [Tasman Peninsula]
PF5317 - [The Ainslie House Association, 2.79ha & 1045m2, former Launceston General Hospital - Westbury Annex] Westbury
PF5320 - Snell Kenneth s & Brenda K, Freehold title, 1012m2 Lot 8, Peters St Gormanston
PF5325 - Clark Desmond William, [Lot 38129, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5326 - Edmunds Allan Gilbert, [Lot 36770, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5327 - Youl Ian Royce, [Lot 38432, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5328 - Johnson Geoffrey Walter, [Lot 38628, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5329 - Leader David Thomas, [Lot 38239, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5330 - Ingles Brian David,[Lot 36771, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5331 - Shegog Maxwell John, Grant 1326m2 Lot 42, Albert St Town of Bellingham
PF5332 - Howard Brian Malcolm, [Lot 38627, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5333 - Griffin Peter Wilfrid, [Lot 37266, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5334 - McAuley Robert Desmond, [Lot 438897, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5335 - Morrison Gregory William, Lot 38879, [Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5336 - Ross Edward, [Lot 36772 Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5337 - Ayubi Parviz, [Lot 36773, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5338 - Bennett Lesley Anne, [Lot38648, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5339 - Steer Anthony Meredith, [Lot 38324, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5340 - Klapche Stanley James, [Lot 38664, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5341 - Scott David Allan, [Lot 38613, Town of Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5342 - Carins Clifford George, Grant 775m2 Lot 55, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF5343 - Hayes Joseph Sydney, 194a 3r 30p, Woodside Poatina, 774/35 (2)
PF5357 - Director General Housing & Construction, Grnt 1176m2 part Lot 1 Sec.D, Town of Waratah
PF5363 - Cameron John, [3.8445ha], Launceston
PF5370 - [MacKenzie L J, Lots 8, 9, 10 &11] [Lot 11 oringally Andrews Brothers Pty Ltd] - Hazledine J W [Scolly St Zeehan]
PF5376 - [Clemes L S] Estate of Clemes J P, Land acquired for road reserve by Forestry Commission, Parish of Taranna [Pirates Bay]
PF5378 - Housing Department [acquisition of Estate Hore-Lacey property -"Craigow", 305.3ha & 35.05ha], Richmond
PF5386 - Director of Housing, acquisition of land from Frost E M, 40a Wynyard, V 8237/6
PF5388 - Fricker Eric Charles & Susan, [purchase of former Officer's Medical Residence] Premaydena Taranna
PF5389 - Hammond Denise R, Grant 40.6ha Lot 37667, Wilmot River South Nietta
PF5395 - Fenton Margaret Beryl, [51m2, Boat Harbour] Wynyard
PF5396 - Renison Limited, [1670m2 Lot 36786, Closure and sale of part of King St Zeehan]
PF5408 - Education Department, 5 Springfield Court (previously Fox D G & J C), [exchange of 10 Ronald St for 5 Springfield Court also in file], Devonport
PF5412 - Howes John Edwin, [purchase of portion of road reservation, Parish of Quiggin]
PF5419 - John Allen, 36a 1r 15p Lots 7, 8 & 9 [file concerning Hughes John Brian, 1.189ha purchase of tramway reserve], Bicheno, B7105/35
PF5427 - [Smith David Edward, 1r 20 2/10p, former patrolman's cottage site, Currie to Grassy Rd] King Island
PF5434 - Mount Lyell Mining & Railway Co, Purchase 1.780ha, Driffield St, Town of Queenstown, see PF10993, PF8147 and PF5311, G8376
PF5457 - King Claude Owen, 47a 2r 37p, Myalla Mawbanna, 1182/35 (2)
PF5466 - Lester Graham Clyde, [Lot 21 Sec.Q], Town Land [Stieglitz], A6868 P/35
PF5473 - Forrest Max Dudlieze, [Lot 10 Sec.H], Town Land Scamander, B742 P/35
PF5477 - Woodhouse Gerald Gordon, Grant 1012m2 Lot 7 Sec.F1, Town of Zeehan, B1928
PF5479 - Shephard Carl James, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF5480 - Jackson James Frederick, Town Lands [Stielglitz], A5792 P/35
PF5481 - Sharman Clarence Roy, Auction Rural, [5a 0r 0 5/10p, Parish of Gibson Lileah, A5350 A/35
PF5488 - Povey Edward William, Temporary Licence land subsequently purchased, Tomahawk, A7796 R/35 and 4698 R/35
PF5490 - Myrtle Park Retirement Homes Inc, [2 Elliot Rd] Yolla
PF5498 - Holdbein Bernard & Bibes Maria, Grant 986m2 Lot 1 Sec.D, Town of Derby
PF5499 - Dicker A J & J W Pty Ltd,Grant 1.305ha, off Reekara Rd King Island
PF5501 - New James Frederick, [2.023ha Lot 25396, Zeehan]
PF5507 Luckman Keith Frank, 4.384ha, [file also includes land purchased by the Director of Housing from Luckman] Town of Rokeby, 8786/2
PF5508 - Director of Housing, Purchase [from Luckman K F] 19.85ha, Parish of Clarence Hobart
PF5509 - Clements Edwin Thomas, Purchase 2.299ha, Town of Moriarty Latrobe
PF5511 - Jacobson Albert Allen (previously Piggott S B then previously Hardman G H), 99a 3r 22p, Poolta, 2792/05 (3)
PF5512 - Devonport Region Catholic Colleges, 10a plus closure and purchase of part of George St - 2732m2, Devonport
PF5520 - Transport Commission, Residence sites Cottages Nos 142-147, St Marys
PF5522 - Jacot Leonard Joseph, 882.8m2 [re purchase of portion of crown land reservation on Seabrook Creek, Calder
PF5524 - Compton James, 866m [Lot 8 Sec.N2], Hobart
PF5527 - Director of Housing, Grant 4047m2 Lot 11 Sec.B, East Barrack St Town of Deloraine
PF5532 - [Pickup John Martin] (previously Richards H G), [Lot 47704, Treloggen Drive Binalong Bay]
PF5533 - Avery Terence Ralph (previously Avery J W), [Lot 11, Treloggen Drive Binalong Bay]
PF5534 - Webb Athalie Janet [Lot 38766, Treloggen Drive Binalong Bay]
PF5535 - Sulzberger Vivian John, Grant 1232m2 Lot 65 - [Lot 39147], Town of Binalong Bay
PF5536 - Hartog Bernard, [2265m2 Lot 37008], Binalong Bay
PF5537 - Gill Geoffrey George, [Lot 38643, Treloggen Drive Binalong Bay]
PF5538 - Kirk Christine Crace, Grant 973m2 Lot 35 - [Lot 39070],Treloggen Drive Town of Binalong Bay
PF5539 - Headlam Anthony Bartley, [Lot 39460], Binalong Bay
PF5540 - Gibbons Richard John, 1120m2 Lot 32 excludes 4m wide Crown drainage easement, Treloggen Drive Binalong Bay
PF5541 - Warren Anthony John, [Lot 36809, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF5542 - Loane Colin, [Lot 38594, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF5543 - Harrison David, [Lot 36808, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF5546 - Carswell Brian Andrew, [Lot 38644,Cnr Felmingham St & Treloggen Drive Binalong Bay]
PF5547 - Lambert Anne Lillas, [Lot 36865 Felmingham St Binalong Bay]
PF5550 - Palmer John Blair, [Lot 37014, Felmingham St Binalong Bay]
PF5551 - Meyer Johan Hendrik, [Lot 74, Felmingham St Binalong Bay]
PF5552 - Austen Robert George, [Lot 36811, Felmingham St Binalong Bay]
PF5553 - Hoerner Beverley, Purchase 1065m2 Lot 46, [Felmingham St] Town of Binalong Bay
PF5554 - Barnett Kevin Charles, [Lot 37736, Felmingham St Binalong Bay]
PF5555 - Arnold Ronald Raymond, [Lot 38859 Felmingham St Binalong Bay]
PF5556 - Winspear Geoffrey Spence, [Lot 38688, Cnr Felmingham St & Treloggen Drive Binalong Bay]
PF5557 - McCulloch William, Grant 1138m2 Lot 3- [Lot 3703, Treloggen Drive Binalong Bay]
PF5564 - The Official Receiver in Bankruptcy (previously Cretney M J), Grant 19.43ha Lot 37530, Near River Leven North Motton
PF5580 - Garrett Elsie May, 20.67ha, Near Bennies Hill Launceston
PF5584 - Pauline George Davidson, Grant + or - 25.9ha Lot 9564, Sledge Track near Town of Springfield
PF5591 - Cashion Patrick James & Beryl Joyce, Lot 3, [Esplanade Town of Seaton] Binalong
PF5593 - Green Charles, Grant 7.89ha, Huon Highway Raminea
PF5598 - Allport Joseph, Cross Ref: [access to] Commonwealth Television Translator [Station, Table Cape] Wynyard
PF5599 - King William, Cross Ref: Melgaard W, [re boundary fence, Lot 13 Smith St] Waratah
PF5600 - Brewer William Alfred, 5665.7m2, [Town of] Bridport
PF5604 - Cashion Partrick James & Cashion Beryl Joyce, Town Lands Binalong 593 A/35
PF5617 - Spinks Mary Joan Town Lands Coles Bay, A7583 P/35
PF5626 - Overell William J, Grant 40.47ha, Dimboola Place Glenorchy
PF5627 - Dunbabin Thomas, Cross Ref: Johnson C V, Murdunna
PF5632 - Gibson James Alexander, Cross Ref: Medwin E F, Smithton
PF5633 - Church of England, [3a Cemetery], Llandaff
PF5638 - Triffitt Hector John & Corrie Anne, 1012m2, Town Lands [Avoca], A4233 A/35, A4234 and A2995
PF5648 - Sundram David Devaraj, Grant 6.217ha Lot 36983, [Parish of Kingborough Snug]
PF5649 - Males Phillip Thomas, 1745m2 Lot 4 Se.S1, [between York Town Rd and Bolton St Beconsfield], A2477 R/35
PF5650 - Medwin Stephen E, Town Land [Hellyer Rocky Cape],
PF5654 - Ryalls Joseph & Jean Elizabeth, [Purchase of 108m2 Wynyard By-Pass, Parish of Elliott] Calder
PF5663 - Windsor Thomas, Cross Ref: Watters K R, [Second River Rd Karoola] Lilydale
PF5664 - Everett Geoffrey Lynal, [48a 3r 23p, Thunder & Lightning Bay Cape Barren Island]
PF5673 - Launceston Grain Elevators Board, Grant [1r 15 4/10p, vicinity of King's Wharf] Launceston
PF5678 - Witana Kaio, Grant 373m2 part of Lot 12 Sec.G4, Belstead St Town of Zeehan, prev Lic.10658
PF5700 Plumstead Frederick Herbert (previously Watts P J then previously Stone J W), Auction Rural, [Main Tasman Highway] Scamander, A3539 P/35
PF5703 - Gard Robert, [Cross Ref: Cook H S], 13.1105ha, Tea Tree
PF5713 - Spotswood Frank Desailley, [94a 2r 32p also 100a 1r 19p adjoining land re Crown boundaries],Tarana Port Arthur
PF5716 - Madsen Keith Horace, 148.76ha, Pawleena - Square Mountain
PF5717 - Montgomery Bernard Archibald, 1605ha, Runnymede
PF5718 - Hean John Walker & Winifred Amy, 33.27ha, Sorell
PF5721 - Badencah Maggie, [Cross Ref: Batchelor G S, Stops St Zeehan]
PF5723 - Walker W G, [Cross Ref: Paterson A J and also Hattondale Pty Ltd], 404.7ha,[ Bishopsbourne Rd near Carrick]
PF5732 - Williams Hilda, Grant 118.6ha, Parish of Seabrook Bowood
PF5734 - Tremayne William Reginald (previously Mercer E F), Town Lands [Cnr Main St and Maxwell St] Bridport
PF5737 - Director of Housing, erection of homes, Beaconsfield
PF5745 - [Jones James Lauther, Old Police Residence], Smith St Zeehan
PF5748 - [Director of] Housing, 728m2, Gofton St [also various other streets],Scottsdale
PF5752 - Thompson George, Grant 404.7ha, off Lyell Hwy Plenty
PF5765 - MacMahon James (previously MacMahon J W), [4.639ha], Town Lands [Nubeena]
PF5787 - [Portion of 400a - Spotswood J] surrendered under Sec.468: (1x b) Local Govt Act, 1962: Winganah
PF5791 - Barker George, [Cross Ref: Granger F and also Huston R A, Cnr Braddon St and Lewis St] Rosebery
PF5801 - Moore Nigel Bruce & Marie Yvonne, Grant 840m2 Lot 6 Sec.L, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay, A4194 and G465
PF5811 - Webster A G & Woolgrowers, [file includes acquisition of land for the Director of Housing], Parish of Forbes [Old Beach]
PF5817 - Wagner Alfred John, Grant 645m2 Lot 21 Sec.B shack site, Town of Tomahawk, 4629 R/35 and 7789 R/35
PF5821 - Wakefield Edward John, Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A8774 P/35
PF5828 - Harper Gerald James, Grant 622m2 Lot 18 Sec.C, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF5831 - Skeggs Joseph Robert, Town Lands Coles Bay, A7874 P/35
PF5837 - Wilson John Thomas, 493a 2r 36p, Williams Mella, 511/35 (3)
PF5338 - Wilson Joyce Margaret (previously Harwood V M then previously Dean J F), [Lot 14] Town Lands Weymouth
PF5848 - Lanham Alan Standford Christopher, [Lot 9], Town Lands [Bellingham] Weymouth
PF5849 - Jensen Alfred Edgar, Town Lands [cnr Alfred St and Richard St] Bridport
PF5850 - Watts Arthur Robert, [Lot 15] Town Lands [Nubeena]
PF5875 - Lee Maxwell, Grant - Excange 3.537ha & 7042m2 reserved road, Mole Creek
PF5877 - Cooper Mary, [200a, Seymour] Douglas
PF5878 - Treloggen Leslie Arthur, [24a 3r 36p] Binalong
PF5880 - Treloggen Cyris Alphonso, [25a 0r 1p], Binalong
PF5889 - Johnson: Charles Victor, Samson Arthur & Eardley Thomas, [Lease 4000a, file includes environmental damage, south of Butler's George, King William Range]
PF5890 - Bank of Van Diemens Land Limited, [Cross Ref: Badham A J, Impression Bay] Taranna
PF5892 - Swain Patricia Marlene (previously Shea B L), [Thomas St] Bridport
PF5919 - Tucker Christopher David (previously Trass L E), Town Land [ Esplanade Stieglitz], A4754 P/35
PF5926 - Templeton Jean (previously Templeton R G then previously Hack A E), Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A8142 P/35
PF5934 - Smith James, Grant 4553m2 Lot 2, Myoora Park Hellyer [Rocky Cape]
PF5944 - Electrolytic Zinc Company, [24.79ha] Bakers Crossing Town of Roseberry
PF5946 - Roberts Wayne Anthony (previously Shuttleworth C O), Town Lands [9 Peron St Stieglitz]
PF5950 - Anglesea: Samuel Robert David & Cairns: Ian Hugh, [Lot 38470, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF5951 - Shaw Jack Maxwell & Patricia Mary, [Lot 38687 Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF5952 - Nicholls Graeme Barry, [Lot 37012 Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF5953 - Gates Derwent Tasman, Lot 38275 Cnr Andrews Court and Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF5954 - Ward Kathryn Patricia, [Lot 37010 Cnr Andrews Court and Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF5955 - Hoerner Beverley, [Lot 38544 Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF5956 - Boyd Allan Edward - [Lot 37009 Andrews Court] Binalong Bay
PF5957 - Titmus Terry Norman, Grant 1548m2 Lot 66 [Lot 38335, Andrews Court] Town of Binalong Bay
PF5958 - Lodge Brian William & Healther Shirley, 1252m2 [Lot 38543, Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF5959 - Bird Alan William, [Lot 38867, Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF5960 - Edmunds Anthony William & Winifred Ann, [Lot 37011, Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF5961 - Pixley Stuart John & Jennifer Helen, [Lot 38834, Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF5964 - Walker John Alexander, Grant 918m2, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF5977 - Williams Kenneth James, [Lot 1 Sec.T, Town of Stieglitz]
PF6002 - McCreighan Martin, Grant 15.99ha, Dawson Siding Rd, Parish of Dulverton Railton
PF6014 - Lawrence William E, Grant 66.37ha, Launceston
PF6037 - Parry Kathleen Eva, Grant 39.26ha, Branxholm
PF6038 - Public Trust Office (Estate Palmer J T), Grant 20.14ha, Parish Taranna
PF6043 - The Director of Housing (previously Butterworth B), 22 Lockett St Wynyard, V732
PF6051 - Pead William Alfred, [Cross Ref: Marshall A M, re Temporary Licence Lot 32] Grant 1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.A, Trial Harbour, B3844 R/35
PF6060 Murphy David Ray (previously Murphy S L), Town Lands [appears to be 103 Westwood St] Bridport
PF6068 - Cass Michael Wayne & Cheryl Lynn, Grant 2.554ha, Town of Taranna, A7890 A/35
PF6075 - Gillies A C, 121.4ha, Parish of Frampton Scamander
PF6079 - McCullagh Josseph John, Auction Rural [Tasman Highway] Scamander, A2493
PF6088 - Walkear Nyla Ruby (previously Fish Canneries of Tasmania Pty Ltd, Town Land [Gunter St Lady Barron]
PF6095 - Kerrison Stephen Taylor, Grant 991m2 Lot 15 Sec.AA, Town of Stieglitz, B4220 A/35
PF6105 - Closer Settlement Board [previously Abell E], Grant 61.08ha, Parish of Quiggin, Calder
PF6108 - Renison Ltd, Purchase 961m2, 22 Main St Zeehan
PF6121 - Trustees of the Diocese of Tasmania, Grant 151.8m2, 94 Brisbane St Hobart
PF6127 - Wilson Rachel Mary, 100a 0r 4p, Williams Mella, 501/35 (3)
PF6134 - Treloggen Thomas George, 298a 1r 12p, Moriarty, 619/35 (2)
PF6145 - [Wynyard Municipality] (previously Health Department), Officers Residence, 28 Jackson St Wynyard
PF6148 - [Haywood Cyril Raymond, Victoria Bridge Complex] Disposal of Government Property, Latrobe
PF6159 - McHenry Robert Anthony, Purchase 758.8m2 Lot 18, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter, B2909
PF6160 - McGiveron Francis A & Laura M, Purchase [former Patrolman's Cottage site, fronting on Groom St Helens]
PF6162 - McGiveron Francis Arthur & Laura Mary, Purchase, [fronting on Groom St St Helens] [refer PF6160]
PF6189 - McCullagh Joseph John, [Lots 32234 & 32235, Tasman Highway] Scamander
PF6194 - Cascade Brewery Co Ltd, Grant 119.9ha, Parish of Moonbah Gladstone
PF6197 - Smart Archibald Roy, [5.448ha, Parish of Lewis], Yolla
PF6230 - Stringer Harold Ross, 131a 1r 20p, Dallas Rocky Cape, B1099/35 & A6935/35 (2)
PF6262 - Nailer Douglas Henry, Town Land [Seymour] Douglas, B3482 P/35
PF6274 - Kelbassa Werner & Ingrid, Grant 695m2 Lot 15 Sec.C, Town of Poole Musselroe, B1045
PF6281 - Pacey Robert George (previously Kay H H), 253a 0r 20p, Togari, B2497 P/35
PF6289 - Wilson Samuel Drummond (previously Young D L), 49a 3r 7p, Medwin Lileah, 1328/05 (1)
PF6290 - Wilson Samuel Drummond (previously Young D L), Medwin Lileah, 1328/05 (1)
PF6291 - Smith Lorna Estelle (previously Smith H F), Lot 9 Sec.D2, [Richard St] Town Lands Bridport
PF6292 - Smith Lorna Estelle, [Cnr Thomas St and Maxwell St] Town Lands Bridport
PF6295 - Scott Lawrence Trevor, Town Land Smithton, B427 P/35
PF6299 - Sellars James Walter (previously Wells E M), 749m2 Town of Luworth Bridport, A8717 P/35
PF6307 - Paske Alfred Gilbert, Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A4129 P/35
PF6318 - Plummer Agnes Norma, Town Lands [Stieglitz], 4530 P/35
PF6334 - [Champion R H] (previously Estate of Champion Alfred), 114.0ha, [Parish of Gibson Togari]
PF6343 - Champion Ralph Hammerton, [24.23ha, Parish of Gibson, Togari]
PF6357 - Smith Robert George (previously Granville Pastoral Pty Ltd), 20a 0r 0p, Rotali Ahrberg, 1098/MA
PF6358 - Smith Robert George (previously Granville Pastoral Pty Ltd), Auction Rural [16.19ha] Lot 20433, Ahrberg
PF6359 - Smith Robert George (previously Granville Partoral Pty Ltd), 20a 0r 0p, Rotali Ahrberg, 610/MA
PF6360 - Smith Robert George (previously Granville Pastoral Pty Ltd), 100a 0r 0p, Rotali, Ahberg, 1097/MA
PF6361 - Smith Robert George (previously Granville Pastoral Pty Ltd), Auction Rural Lot 19666, Ahrberg
PF6365 - Key Lewis Geoffrey, Grant 11.75ha, Parish of Trowutta Tayatea, 5/35 (1)
PF6367 - Stewart Cecil William & Marie Willa Veronica, [Lots 3, 4 & 5 Sec.G, Town of] Weymouth
PF6374 - Johnson Jean Elizabeth, [Lot 10 Sec.E Town of Somerset]
PF6375 - Deyton Norris, [Lot 8 Sec.E, Town of Somerset]
PF6380 - Philips Hilton William Hume (previously Moore A W) Town Land Coles Bay, A8574 P/35
PF6384 - Paterson Margot, Grant 8.182ha, Gawler River Castra
PF6394 - Paine William, [Walker St] Waratah
PF6399 - Nermut Vaclay John, Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF6401 - Hutchinson Geoffrey Parnell [Cross Ref: wilson D R & D B and also Smith G R, file re acquisition of land for drainage easement], Weymouth
PF6414 - Wade John Francis [Cross Ref: Stacey J M re subdivision], [Wedge Bay near] Nubeena
PF6415 - McGuinness Alfred [Cross Ref: Noye L E re subdivision], [Wedge Bay near] Nubeena
PF6416 - Jago Bernard A, Grant 1.442ha Lot 35307, Mella Rd Leesville
PF6417 - Jago Bernard A, Grant 1.701ha Lot 35306, Mella Rd Leesville
PF6422 - The Director of Housing (previously Martin R H A), 21 Jermyn St Ulverstone [file contains corr. Re aquisiton for land in Jermyn St and James St for Housing Department]
PF6425 - Probert David Maxwell, Grant, Residential Lot 6 Sec.A Town of Gladstone, A2437 RA/35
PF6479 - Mangold S S [Cross Ref: Reynolds J D & P M], [Charles St Town of Zeehan]
PF6495 - Crawford Franke [file re acqusition of Fitzpatrick M J's abandoned land] [Stops St Town of Zeehan]
PF6496 - Armstrong John, [Stops St Zeehan]
PF6497 - Chilcott Wilfred, [2a 1r 19 2/10p, Takone Rd Takone]
PF6519 - Webb Geoffrey Barry (previously Hodgetts D & Hodgetts M G), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF6522 - Woolford Edgar Lewis, Town Land Coles Bay
PF6535 - Monty Barbara Patricia (previously Lassetter B P), Town Lands [Coles Bay], A7659 P/35
PF6539 - Newton Raynor Vivian, Town Lands [Westwood St Bridport]
PF6550 - Emmett Henry, Grant 89.03ha Lot 247, Coleman St Glenorchy
PF6559 - Luck Eunice R, Grant 121.6ha, Lookout Rd Lucks Hill
PF6574 - Eade Soloman William, [Town of Bellingham]
PF6582 - Maynard John Charles, [Cross Ref: Carmelida Corporation Pty Ltd, 20.23ha, Courland Bay Bicheno]
PF6590 - Clark John A, Grant 80.92ha, near Grubbs Rd Exton
PF6623 - Shaw Gordon Mathew, Building Lease Sec.96A [land purchased], A9250 R/35
PF6634 - Shadforth Timothy Keith (previously Wardlaw R B S), Grant, Parish of Boultbie Gray, 287/WLA
PF6652 - Mulcahy E, [Zeehan Hwy Town of Zeehan]
PF6653 - Hart W & Anr., [Zeehan Highway Town of Zeehan]
PF6658 - Furniture Makers of Australia Pty Ltd, Properites Freehold Title, 1065m2 & 5848m2 Glenorchy
PF6663 - Orchard John, Grant 26.7ha, Pottery Rd Lenah Valley
PF6671 - Knight Allan Walton, [Parish of Malompto Vicinity of Roger River]
PF6672 - Lamprey Ellis B, Grant 38.15ha Lot 37543, Lampreys Rd near Sassafras
PF6673 - Kingborough Municipality, Properties Freehold Title, 2505m2 Hutchins St Kingston
PF6675 - Oliver Bernard James, [Cross Ref: Forrest M D drainage problems] [Target St Scamander]
PF6680 - Willing Reginald Alfred, [Town of Scamander]
PF6685 - Willing Reginald Alfred, Town Lands Scamander
PF6687 - Spence James Folster, [Hodges Court Town of Stieglitz]
PF6689 - Walters Hazel, [31a 0r 4p, Milabena]
PF6692 - Rowell Ethel Francis, Town Lands Weymouth, A5848 P/35
PF6696 - Monks W D & S E, Grant 961m2 Lot 19 Sec.D4, Town of Zeehan
PF6699 - Peddle W H, Johnson P & Heritage J E, [Cross Ref: Bramich F], 30.37ha, Kay Springfield 687/MA
PF6714 - White Frederick Henry, Roger
PF6715 - National Parks & Wildlife Service 107.3ha & 6455m2 State Reserve, Parish of Sherborne Native Point
PF6756 - Wilson Mary June,[599a 2r 5p], Montagu
PF6758 - Wells Vernon Otho, [50a 0r 0p, off Backline Rd Forest
PF6772 - [Tyrrell T W & Levins N L] (previously Estate Tyrrell Walter Avery) [73.55ha] Preolenna Yolla
PF6788 - Hindrum I & C J, Grant 3.393ha, Parish of Bicheno Douglas
PF6799 - Wolf Frederick P, Grant 9.846ha Lot 37803, near Snug Falls Rd Snug
PF6804 - Trustees of Exeter Golf Club, Grant 34ha, West Tamar Hwy Exeter
PF6809 - Dundee M P, Grant 200.32ha, Anderson Bay
PF6821 - Page T [cnr Shaw & Severn Sts Town of Zeehan]
PF6828 - Tyson Mathews John (previously Parry R), Town Lands [Stieglitz], A8667 P/35
PF6829 - Rednianko Harry (previously Stephenson J W), Town Land Coles Bay, A8730 P/35
PF6834 - Transport Commission, Government Property Residence sites, Black River
PF6862 - Hampton John Stephen, Grant [Town of Falmouth] Scamander
PF6872 - Amos James & Adam, Grant [310a fronts onto Douglas River and backs onto Maclean's Bay]
PF6873 - Swanton Charles & Grant James [near the Town of Falmouth]
PF6880 - Walker Kevin Ross, Parish of Dallas Mawbanna, B5066/35
PF6886 Vol 1 - Pohl Miklos & Mary, Properties Freehold Title 382m2, 27 Kirksway Place Hobart
PF6886 Vol 2 - Pohl Miklos & Mary, Properties Freehold Title, 382m2, 27 Kirksway Place Hobart
PF6888 - [Estate of Thompson Elwin Francis] (previously Saggars B), Town Land, Coles Bay
PF6899 - Paine John E, Grant 7.026ha, Barossa Rd Glenorchy
PF6918 - Wragg Dennis Edward, [115a 0r 2p, Parishes of Lewis and Elliott]
PF6929 - Soltes Stephen (previously Linfoot H B), Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A3932 P/35
PF6930 - Groves H T & J E, Grant 1037m2 Lot 13 Sec.D, North St Derby
PF6934 - Monty Ronald, Town Land Coles Bay, A7246 P/35
PF6958 - Whish-Wilson Betty Grace, 25a 0r 20p, [Parish of Molompto, Roger]
PF6984 - Kay Thomas Bernard, [Parish of Gibson vicinity of Irishtown Lileah
PF6985 - Wells Vernon E O, [Cross Ref: Kilby R & E E, Boys Rd Forest]
PF6988 - Dean Samuel, [Cross Ref: Sampson T A & P A, 50a, off Bass Hwy Boat Harbour]
PF6997 - Thompson Arthur Bernard, 11.15ha, Parish of Quiggin Calder, 2063/35 (2)
PF7028 - Hydro Electric Commission [cnr Main St & Dodds St Zeehan]
PF7036 - Hingston K B, Grant 991m2 Lot 3, Town of Cressy
PF7044 - Percy John King [Cross Ref: Director of Housing, near Camp Creek Wynyard]
PF7067 - Northeast Harold Charles, Contract of Sale 719a 0r 9p, Oxberry
PF7069 - Aitken Lindsay D, Grant 40.06ha Lot 40542, River Leven
PF7102 - Portland Municipality, Lease Sec.7 [lease cancelled 20/4/79], Bay of Fires Binalong 75/58, ref. PF240
PF7130 - Bellinger Floyd Leonard, [2a, Town of Mengha] Smithton
PF7141 - Purton Terence Patrick, Residence area, cnr Frederick St and MacArthur St Wynyard, A2315 RA/35
PF7147 - Breaden David John Armstrong, [24a 3r 36p] Arthur Hwy] Taranna [Eaglehawk Bay]
PF7149 - MacFarlane John, [68a 2r 20p Parish of Carnarvon] [file includes proposed subdivision Wenck E J, Opossum Bay]
PF7150 - Stansall Alfred, [Cross Ref: Cunningham C C] [50a 3r 8p & 6a, Arthur Hwy Eaglehawk Neck]
PF7151 - MacFarlane Anna, [Lot 2 Sec.G, Town of] Taranna
PF7153 - [Kingston Lambert Oswald] [land originally purchased by Harbroe J L 1882] [125a 0r 36p, proposed subdivision Koonya]
PF7154 - Smith Reginald Noel & James Archibald, Grant 80.83ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger
PF7155 - Holloway Llewellyn George Alfred, [43.57ha], Tewkesbury
PF7164 - Pacey Robert George (previously Leis T J), 251a 1r 0p Williams Mella, B2491 P/35 and A6030/35 (2)
PF7177 - Douglas Henry, Grant 259.0506ha, Squeaking Point
PF7183 Stacey Bernice, Town Lands Tam O'Shanter, A7543 P/35
PF7190 - Shaw F E B & G C, [Grant 1a, Town of Boobyalla] Pioneer
PF7194 - Powell Charles William, Grant 1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.U, Town of Stieglitz, A4665 P/35
PF7196 - Taylor Geoffrey Walter, [Town of Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF7200 - Walters Raymond Irvin, Town Land Coles Bay, B951 P/35
PF7203 - Bond Anthony Charles & Janet Leslie, [file re Port Arthur water and sewerage scheme easements etc]
PF7204 - Illingworth Mary Patricia Town Lands [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF7210 - Richardson Raymond Vernon, 181a, Seabrook, B3472 P/35
PF7222 - Ralston Edward Leonard & Leo Frank (previously Ralston H T), 44a 1r 35p, Trowutta Lileah & Tayatea, 403/31 (1)
PF7230 - Stacy Marcia Lorraine (previously Hortle T E), Town Lands [Lulworth] Bridport, A7549 P/35
PF7242 - Bentley Michael William, [Cr Cotton & George Sts], Wynyard
PF7243 - Bentley John Elliot, [685m2, George St] Wynyard
PF7246 - Barwick R L & E J, 1012m2 Derby
PF7247 - Williams Graham Morgan & Susanne Diedre, Grant 1138m2 Lot 6 Sec.P, Town of Pioneer, prev. LC 10644
PF7267 - Bennett Alfred John, Grant 736m2 Lot 30 Sec.6, Town of Lulworth Tam o'Shanter
PF7271 - Reed Lauris Alecia, 22 Alanvale Rd Launceston
PF7272 - Breen William Rex, Purchase 668m2, 23 Tasman Highway City of Launceston
PF7276 - Skabo Christine Mary, [40a 1r 39p, Arthur Highway Taranna
PF7277 - Watkins Betty Joan, Grant 21.72ha, Road Purposes Order 131/1982, 12ha, Parish of Taranna
PF7279 - Henry William John & Frederick, (2a 2r 7p, Town of Boobyalla]
PF7283 - Wilson Peter John & Noreen Olive, Purchase 6576m2 Lot 1, 2 & 3 Sec.C, Town of Taranna
PF7284 - Wilson Peter John & Noreen Olive, Purchase 6576m2 Lot 2 Sec.Town of Taranna
PF7285 - Wilson Peter John & Noreen Olive, Purchase 6425m2 Lot 3 Sec.C, Town of Taranna
PF7291 - Kean Walter James (previously also Bennett W J), Temporary Licences, Musselroe, A917 R/35
PF7299 - Ranson Neita Dawn, [Lot 2, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7300 Campbell Betty Patricia & William John, [Lot 4, TreloggenDrive] Binalong Bay
PF7302 - Frangou Francis Anthony, [Lot 7, Treloggen Drive] Binnalong Bay
PF7303 - Wright Dianne Fay, [Lot 8, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7304 - Husband William Elias, [Lot 9, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7305 - Harper Noel David & Elizabeth Anne, [Lot 10 Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7306 - Lim Som Chaun, [Lot 29, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7307 - Christofi Pappis John & Yianoulla, Grant 1497m2, [Lot 7 Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7308 - Mainwaring Robert Edward & May, [Lot 37472, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7309 - Padman Danny Maxwell, Grant 1086m2 Lot 42, [Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7310 - Parsons Gerald Henderson, [Lot 39065, Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7311 - Brown Derrick Gordon, [Lot 48 Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF7312 - Fox Wendy Joyce & Val, [Lot 55 Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF7313 - Pearson Deidre & Ivan Bruce, [Lot 75, Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF7314 - Colgrave Dennis Vernon, [Lot 37845, Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF7325 - Drake Allan James & Clarice Annie, Closed road, Scamander, A6295 P/11-35
PF7341 - The Lune Timber & Trading Co Ltd, 68a Wellington 3A, Rocky Cape
PF7342 - Renault Peter Edward, Town Land [Stieglitz], A8690 P/35
PF7346 - Michalek Bernhard, Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9698 P/35
PF7347 - Levis Donald Samuel, Town Lands [Nubeena], A7700 A/35
PF7348 - Levis Peter Young, Town Lands [Nubeena], A7701 A/35
PF7351 - White Alexander, Town Lands [Stieglitz], A8643 P/35
PF7353 - Vimpany Joseph, Town Land Coles Bay, B749 P/35
PF7354 - Targett Julie Margaret, Town Land [Bellingham], B748 P/35
PF7355 - Targett Dallas Theodore, Town Land [Bellingham], B747 P/35
PF7356 - Talbot Maxwell, Town Land Coles Bay, B701 A/35
PF7361 - Slann Linda Doris (previously Tetlow P), Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A9695 P/35
PF7364 - Redman Kevin Frederick, Town Land [Hellyer] Rocky Cape, A3943 P/35
PF7368 - James Phillip Leslie, Town Land [Bellingham], A7472 P/35
PF7369 - Kohl Colin Morris, Town Lands [Stieglitz], A8702 P/35
PF7386 - Lansdell Mavis, [Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7387 - Bladen Malcolm [Treloggen Drive] Binalong Bay
PF7388 - Saldana Anna-Maria Martin, [Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF7389 - McCarthy Patrick Charles & Eileen Olive, [Felmingham St] Binalong Bay
PF7393 - Transport Commission, [Cottage 226, 1 Church St] Wynyard
PF7402 - Hall Percival, [Resumption of] abandoned land [by Lands Department, Town of] Pioneer
PF7428 - Luke Jack Hector, [8.778ha], Waratah
PF7429 - Fagan Joseph (Senior), [9469m2] Waratah
PF7430 - Luke Jack Hector, [6.967ha] Waratah
PF7440 - Wise Maurice Ernest, Town Lands [Davies St] Weymouth
PF7446 - Cooper Sidney Frederick, [Cross ref: Stagg R W and also Nailer D H & Cooper M P, re access to properties, Parish of Douglas near Doctors Creek]
PF7451 - Anderson Raymond William & Barbara Grace, [File contains a number of properties and owners - Steel St and Tasman Highway,Town of] Scamander
PF7454 - Ertler George H and Williams WIlliam K & Muriel J, Grant 8.081ha Lot 38463, Devonport
PF7458 - Nicol Alan Ernest (previously Williams W A), 119a 1r 27p, Williams, 640/31 (2)
PF7459 - Williamson Anthony, [Ardyn St, Town of Tullah]
PF7463 - Jenkins Thomas White, [1.604ha, Town of Premaydena] Taranna
PF7482 - Rudge Maureen Agnes, Town Land Binalong Bay, B3649 P/35
PF7485 - Walden Peter Thomas & Suzanne, Grant grazing purposes 60.07ha [previous] Lic.4099, Parish of Fennington B604
PF7504 - Schoe William Karl & Maxine Teresa, Grant 2183m2, Town of Nubeena
PF7520 - Wilkinson George, [Cross ref: Foreman A L & P M, file re old Bass Highway and new Bass Highway Doctors Rocks
PF7532 - Margetts Leslie Whitfield - [Lot bounded by George St and Inglis St] Wynyard
PF7542 - Room roger William, Town Land [Lulworth] Tamoshanter
PF7549 - Connell Margaret, 40.38ha, [Parish of Curena] Pencil Pine
PF7550 - Connell Margaret, [79.2ha] [Parish of Curena] Pencil Pine
PF555 - The Cascade Brewery Company, Grant 28.33ha, Parish of Truganini, A4615 R/35 and A7730 R/35
PF7560 - Foresty Commission, Freehold title 741m2, 2 Cotton St Wynyard
PF7584 - The Director of Housing, [Jutland Quarry, Douglas St] Hobart
PF7596 - Flint John Michael, Temporary Licence - [land purchased, Dunkley St] Tullah, A5729 R/35
PF7605 - Beacom Lowther Foster, Grant 114.7ha, Parish of Ford, B852
PF7606 - McLaren Donald William, [19.34ha & 34.92ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger River]
PF7609 - Triptree Jack (previously Hinds I G), Temporary Licences, Musselroe Bay, 4954 R/35
PF7626 - Dallas Robert, [Town of Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF7630 -Clarke, Stephen John & Karen Anne, Purchase 943m2 Lot 18 Sec.VV, 10 Payton Place Town of Devonport
PF7652 - Sibering Elizabeth Ball, [100a, Parish of Gibson] Lileah, [ref: PF7653]
PF7653 - Nunn Allen [199a, Parish of Gibson] Lileah, [ref: PF7652]
PF7661 - Steel Michael, [9.308ha, Parish of Grampound] Scamander
PF7662 - Wigram J, [15a 3r 26p] Scamander
PF7663 - Hobkirk John Francis, [40.47ha Paish of Kendall] Gray
PF7667 - Cumming Alexander, [97.5ha, Parish of Dallas] Mawbanna
PF7668 - Sheklton Leslie, [42.03ha, Parish of] Yolla
PF7670 - Harris Emma, [29.89ha, Parish of] Calder
PF7679 - Dunkley George, [1094m2, Peters St] Tullah
PF7686 - Masters Elvin, Town Land [Stieglitz], A8830 P/35
PF7689 - Robertson Wallace Roy, Town Lands Weymouth, A82 P/35
PF7690 - Robertson William Town Lands [Stieglitz]
PF7691 - Grealey William P, Exchange of roads, Parish of Flowerdale
PF7707 - Peters Charles, Grant 129.5ha, near Burnt Gully Creek Rostrevor
PF7725 - Sulzberger Leslie David, [Lilydale-Lebrina Rd re-alignment]
PF7727 - Rimmelzwaan Johannes Jacobus, [3.415ha], Quiggin Calder, A5876/35 (2)
PF7740 - Rimmelzwaan Johannes Jacobus, [Lot 10 Sec.L3, George St] Wynyard
PF7741 - Rimmelzwaan Johannes Jacobus, [Lot 11 Sec.L3, George St] Wynyard
PF7742 - Rimmelzwaan Johannes Jacobus, [Lot 8 Sec.C2, Frederick St] Wynyard
PF7755 - [Somerville Gordon Alexander & Ivy Patience] [Puchase of former] government residence and property [1.142ha, Town of Llandaff] Courland
PF7782 - Reeve Joan Mary (previously Kuipers J) 56a 2r 4p, Preolenns, 2845/11 (1)
PF7783 - Reid Harold Verne, 95a 1r 10p, Eastwood [near] St Helens
PF7784 - Lewis Haydn Edward, Town Land [Falmouth], A3963 P/35
PF7809 - Richman Robert Keith, 580a 3r 0p, Jetson Pearly Brook, B2494 P/35
PF7810 - Sellars Olga Maureen (previously Wells P C), 761m2 Lot 40 Sec.G, Town of Lulworth, A8718 P/35
PF7816 - Tucker Catherine Marion, 1a, Parish of Talina, B2885 P/35
PF7848 - Loring William Michael, Grant 4500m2 Lot 15 Sec.S, Town of Nubeena, A4363 P/35 and 1175 P/35
PF7867 - Housing Department (previously Stellmaker W F A), [Shaw St] Currie King Island
PF7873 - Pedder Graeme Edwin (previously Jory G W) Town Lands [Stieglitz]
PF7955 - Dove Percy Stuart, [114ha] Calder
PF7974 - Ridge Kenneth, Grant 541m2, Parish of Quiggin
PF7975 - DMR Launceston (previously Whittaker E J), 1113m2 [purchased in connection with the Alanvale Connector, 24 Alanvale Rd Newnham
PF7984 - Housing Department, Freehold Title 27.35ha, Ravenswood Rifle Range Launceston
PF7988 - Lands Department, Purchase 3642m2 & 92.8m2 in exchange for 51m2 & 3613m2 granted to L V Ryan, Parish of Orford
PF7989 - PWD (Dystart) [acquistion of land and sale of some to Headlam A B] Midlands Hwy Kempton
PF7993 - Vaughan Aisla Mabel, Town Lands [Stieglitz], A4945 P/35
PF8014 - Wickham David (previously Watts A R), 0a 2r 15 4/10p, Town of Nubeena, A6810 P/35
PF8026 - Medwin Alwyn Robert (previously Dijkenga J J & J), Town Lands [Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF8039 - Commonwealth of Australia, [Mt Cleveland TV Translator Site and access],
PF8056 - Reading Ivan Tasman Town Lands [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A7545 P/35
PF8062 - Leech James (previously Freeman T C), Town Land [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter
PF8067 - Housing CS, Freehold Title 842m2, 26 Risby St Ulverstone
PF8078 - Cross Annie Maria, [file re access road to subdivision Bowden D L & R E, Adventure Bay Bruny Island]
PF8079 - Ward Robert Sydney, Grant 27.77ha Lot 39924, Parish of Williams Mella, 4523/05 (1)
PF8081 - Moore Adelaide (previously Moore V H), Residence area, Gladstone, A4003 RA/35
PF8090 - Moore Max Lyell, Town Lands Derwent Bridge
PF8092 - Monty Ronald, Town Lands Coles Bay, A7546 P/35
PF8104 - Robinson Reginald & Betty, Grant 1220m2, 5 Lord St Triabunna
PF8106 - [Walter Rupert Charles] (previously Walter M E & Allport H), [former Lower Wattle School site] Town Lands Geeveston
PF8109 - Morcom Henry, Town Lands [Lulworth] Tam O'Shanter, A9477 P/35
PF8111 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 4610m2 "Inveresk Redevelopment Project", 88 Holbrook St Launceston
PF8118 - Director of Housing, Grant 349m2, 21 Adelaide St South Hobart
PF8119 - Ling Alwyn Charles, Grant 18.30ha, Parish of Terragomna Sumac, 413/24 (1)
PF8120 - Linton John D, 262a 1r 10p, Meredith, Courland, 149/35 (2)
PF8124 - Carter June P & Page Aeneas J, Grant 1859m2, Henn St Beaconsfield
PF8136 - Delphin Veda Lilian Grace, [Hesketh St Zeehan]
PF8143 - Lovegrove Sheila Joan (previously Moore A E then previously Porter G H then previously Moore A E), Town Lands Bridport
PF8172 - Simpson-Wilson James F, Grant 10.12ha Lot 38001, Lyell Hwy Queenstown
PF8180 - Ellis Mortimer Terence & Alec Claude, [80.55ha, Parish of Kara] Parrawe
PF8183 - Tatlow John Anthony & Stanley Anthony, Auction Rural [3.339ha, Parish of Emmett by Snake Creek]
PF8189 - Upson Kingsley Reginald John, Grant 7375m2 Lot 18 Sec.S, Town of Nubeena, A4362 P/35
PF8201 - Wing Claude Albert, [Main St Town of Bridport]
PF8208 - Holmes Eliza Jane,[Cross ref: Ramsay R J to Chugg M], Grant 402.7ha, Parish of Seabrook Bridport
PF8210 - Bennie James, 40.47ha Lot 5842, Camerons Rd Underwood
PF8236 - Davis Patricia Elwys (previously Estate of Bowie N E), [40.47ha Lot 37334, Parish of Powena] Waratah
PF8237 - [Bowie Maxwell Joseph] (previously Estate of Bowie J), [40.47ha Lot 37573, Parish of Powena
PF8244 - Nicklason Sydney F, Grant 12.23ha Lot 37398, near Forest Lodge Rd Pyengana
PF8245 - Leving Ann, Lot 5 Sec.X3, Town of Zeehan
PF8249 - Holmes Richard Erasmus, 198.9ha Lot 26238, Parish of Hadlow Pearly Brook
PF8267 - Harvey James Henry, [Cross ref: Burke B A], [29.83ha, Parish of Gibson] Lileah
PF8272 - Towers Lois Elizabeth (previously Towers M J), Town Lands [Stieglitz]
PF8273 - Swain George (in hands of Public Trustee), 1012m2 Lot 2 Sec.R, Town of Stieglitz
PF8289 - Abbott Sidney Archie, [10 Kendall St Moonah]
PF8295 - Doran John [Cross ref: Kingston R J], Purchase 129.5ha, Parish of Wellington New Norfolk
PF8296 - Thurstans Tony Trevor (previously Thurstans L E M), Town Land [Nubeena], A4354 P/35
PF8303 - Public Trustee [Estate Lockley L I, 74.17ha], Roaring Bay Dover
PF8305 - Nicholson Sandra (previously MacMahon J W) [2.931ha] Town Lands [Nubeena], A8670 P/35
PF8311 - [Housing Department] (previously Police Department), Purchase 1485m2 [Lot 1, High St] Town of Bothwell
PF8319 - Department Main Roads, Purchase of 2028m2 +2028m2 Road purposes, Areas of 1380m2 +460m2 declared surplus. Total Surplus Area: 1840m2 sold ot Eder W J & J M, Parish of Northam Devonport
PF8329 - Kay G, Grant 63.94ha, [Cross ref: O'Halloran H & K J, Irishtown]
PF8335 - Mountney Brian Desmond & Ellen Barbara, Grant 5008m2, Town of Derby
PF8341 - Hepburn John William, [Purchase] 736m2 Lot 12 Sec.A [previous] Temporary Licence Oldenhof B J, Town of Tomahawk, B2682 R/35
PF8344 - Taylor Mona Gladys, 1007m2 Lot 9 Sec.1, Town of Weymouth, 210/TL (2)
PF8355 - Taylor George Gordon, 4044m2, Town of Scamander, A9087 P/35
PF8356 - Viney Kelvin Richard, 1043m2 Lot 8 Sec.T, Town of Stieglitz
PF8357 - Nichols Colin Bertram (previously Nichols M S then previously Nichols B), 13.17ha, Toganee, 1456/35 (2)
PF8366 - Vermaire Albert Cornelius, Grant 8096m2 Lot 6 Sec.F, Town of Mengha
PF8375 - Hays C E & Elliott A M C, 106.8ha, [Cross ref: Jubb C C], Oonah Tewkesbury
PF8376 - [Perpetual Trustees and National Executors of Tasmania Ltd], 77.19ha, [West Ridgley] vicinity of Emu Bay
PF8380 - [J S Lee & Sons (Tas) Pty Ltd], 53.89ha [Parish of] Meryanna Roger
PF8381 - [J S Lee & Sons (Tas) Pty Ltd], 44.44ha, [Parish of] Meryanna Roger
PF8384 - McIvor Kenneth & Dianne Mary, [Lot 8, Peters St], Town of Tullah
PF8389 - Nichols John Oldham, Grant 60.55ha, Parish of Alford Cathedral
PF8390 - Nichols Collin Bertram (previously Nichols M S then previously Nichols B), 87.61ha, Toganee Communication, 490/35 (2)
PF8391 - Willis Doris Miriam, 1.738ha, [Arthur St] Town of Westbury
PF8395 - Matthews S T J, 835m2 Lot 23 Sec.O, [Blamey St] Town of Weymouth
PF8396 - Matthews S T J, 835m2, Lot 22 Sec.O, [Blamey St] Town of Weymouth
PF8397 - Matthews Stanley Thomas Joseph (previously Pash H J C), 835m2 Lot 21 Sec.O, [Blamey St] Town of Weymouth, A80 P/35, A134 P/35 and A149 P/35
PF8402 - [Probert John Thomas], 172.9ha, Woureddy Tomahawk
PF8411 - Miller Donald Vivian (previously Good S B), 799m2 Lot 16 Sec.M, Town of Weymouth, 1100 P/35
PF8419 - Medwin Lloyd George, Grant 6.359ha, Parish of Emmett Smithton
PF8425 - Hart William & Fitzgerald G P, [Lot 2 near cnr Highway and Packer St Zeehan]
PF8426 - Whiley George, Grant 923m2 Lot 1 Sec J3 [cnr Highway and Packer St] Town of Zeehan
PF8469 - Keehn David Leigh, 997m2 Lot 8 Sec.N, Town of Falmouth Scamander
PF8470 - Keehn Andrew John (previously Keehan K G), 997m2 Lot 7 Sec.N, Town of Falmouth Scamander
PF8477 - Walden Peter Thomas & Suzanne, 168.3ha, Parish of Woureddy
PF8508 - Williams Mervyn Henry (previously Febey R), 25a 0r 20p, Mowbray Mella, 259/31 (1)
PF8509 - Williams Francis Arnold, [736m2, Town of Hellyer] Rocky Cape
PF8520 - Lee L, 12.25ha, Parish of Horncastle Cathedral ref: PF8521
PF8521 - Byard K A, 12.19ha, Parish of Horncastle Cathedral
PF8522 - Williams Muriel Mary, [835m2], Town Lands Weymouth
PF8526 - Williams Harold Henry, Grant 6.070ha, Parish of Frampton Brilliant
PF8537 - Whelan Derek, [1012m2], Town Lands Coles Bay
PF8541 - Barnett A J, Town Lands Binalong [Bay]
PF8555 - Welch Barrie Reginald (previously Dolbey J A), Town Lands Bridport, 823 P/35
PF8561 - Westerlo Johaness Martenus, Residence Licence -[purchased property], [Goldie St] Wynyard, A2626 RA/35
PF8563 - Harvey James Henry, 30.53ha Parish of Gibson Lileah
PF8588 - Bailey Frederic Percy, 101a 3r 3p, St Albans Courland, 129/35 (3)
PF8594 - Travers Susan Jeanette, Grant 569m2 Lot 15 Sec.R2, 11 Harvey St Queenstown
PF8609 - Groves G, Grant 8.079ha + 4.047ha, Parish of Dodbrook Lyme Regis, G5034
PF8611 - Renison Limited, Purchase 961m2 Lot 5 Sec.G4 Residentual site, Bayley St Town of Zeehan
PF8613 - Brodribb William, Grant 191.6ha, Parish of Yarlington Tea Tree
PF8615 - Lynch M A, 986m2 Lot 3 Sec.Y, [Ardyn St] Town of Tullah
PF8616 - Tollard Ida M, Grant 2.87ha, Beach Rd Bellerive
PF8623 - Smith Francis Richard Neville, 61.49ha, Parish of Meunna Folly
PF8637 - Whitmore Victor Charles, Grant 1001m2 Lot 30 + 30A, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay, A2988 R/35 and A8305 R/35
PF8659 - Robinson Francis Neil, 556m2 Lot 13 Sec.G, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF8675 - Allen John, 133.5ha, Parish of Bicheno Douglas
PF8689 - Schluessler Siegfried Helmut & Lydia Roswitha, Purchase 710m2 Lot 40, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF8690 - Scott James Albert, Purchase 8.331ha, Parish of Gibson Lileah
PF8697 - St John's Park, 8921m2, Newtown City of Hobart
PF8704 - Donohoe Rose, 1012m2 Lot 3 Sec.C8 [file includes list of lot owners in nearby sections - rates have not been paid lands to revert to the crown], Town of Zeehan, LC 10648
PF8705 - Smith William Henry Firth, 1012m2 Lot 4 Sec.C8, Town of Zeehan, LC 10648
PF8713 - Brown E, 481m2 Lot 7 G5, Town of Zeehan, LC 10648
PF8714 - Evans Caroline, 481m2 Lot 7A Sec.G5, Town of Zeehan, LC 10648
PF8716 - Hancock Elizabeth, Grant 961m2 Lot 11 Sec.G5, Town of Zeehan
PF8724 - Reid Roger Harry & Lynette Dawn, 405m2 E4, Main Rd Exeter, Parish of St Michaels
PF8730 - Whitmore Morris Gurney (previously Whitemore J W) Temporary Licences - [556m2 shack site - land purchased], [Town of Poole] Musselroe
PF8734 - Kulhanek Ingee, Town Land [Luworth] Tam O'Shanter, A9025 P/35
PF8775 Vol 1 - Housing CS, Grant 8.942ha, 3677m2, 2.82ha & 2.59ha, Lette & Brook Sts Smithton
PF8775 Vol 2 - Housing CS, Grant 8.942ha, 3677m2, 2.82ha & 2.59ha, Lette & Brook Sts Smithton
PF8805 - Stringer Alfred Harold & Ethel Ruth, Town Lands [Dallas] Rocky Cape, A2760 A/35
PF8807 - Szolomiak Alexander [Lot 11 & 12 Esplanade] Town Land Binalong [Bay]
PF8811 - Stringer Alfred Harold & Ethel Ruth (previously Boys L W), Town Lands [Dallas] Rocky Cape, A2921 A/35
PF8825 - Commonwealth of Australia, Department of Science: Antarctic Division Site, Freehold [6.065ha], Kingborough
PF8827 - Nolan Trevor Charlton, Purchase 602m2 Lot 39, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF8834 - Stoker Roy Henry, Grant 4047m2 Lot 2 Sec.C, Town of Coles Bay, A3135 R/35
PF8844 - [Fingal Pastoral Pty Ltd] (previously [Estate of] Talbot de Malahide Milo John Reginald - Baron), Purchase 10.36ha, Parish of Woodford Mangana
PF8845 - [Fingal Pastoral Pty Ltd] (previously [Estate of] Talbot de Malahide Milo John Reginald - Baron), Purchase 10.11ha, Parish of Woodford Mangana
PF8851 - Stringer Alfred Harold & Ethel Ruth, Purchase 10.64ha Lot 34174, Town of Dallas Rocky Cape
PF8857 - 1.Chesterman & Co Pty Ltd - 2. Halliday Holdings Pty Ltd,3212m2 Lot 38582 - 3. Impala Films Pty Ltd, 441,7m2 (grant of right of way), Parish of Carnovan Port Arthur
PF8758 - Blackwood A, 20.23ha, Parish of Carnarvon Port Arthur
PF8768 - Housing CS, Grant 711m2 & 688m2, Havelock St Smithton
PF8873 - [Whitemore M G] (previously Crown Land) 556m2 Lot 17 Sec.G, Musselroe Bay
PF8875 - Scott Alfred Eric Pegler, Purchase 1467m2 Lot 8 Sec.E1, Town of Bridport
PF8886 - Brown Charles Eaton, [Cross ref: Kearney S], 790m2 Lot 28 Sec.V4, [Frederick St] Town of Zeehan, Vesting Order No 65 to Smith William James
PF8893 - McGuinness Edgar, Grant 8.301ha, Town of Murdunna
PF8896 - Sainsbury Garrett Michael, Purchase 936m2 Lot 7 Sec.H5, Town of Zeehan
PF8899 - Hey George, Purchase 921m2 Lot 5 Sec.F. Town of Tullah
PF8902 - Murray H T A & Others, 51.50ha, Parish of Ford Smithton
PF8909 - Roozendaal Ronald John, Purchase 1277m2 Lot 11 Sec.D2, Town of Bridport
PF8910 - Roozendaal Ronald John, Purchase 1312m2 Lot 10 Sec.D2, [Richard St]Town of Bridport
PF8920 - Saward Bernard Howard, Grant 10.94ha, Parish of Quiggin Calder & Wynyard
PF8932 - Barber J H, 199.5ha, Parish of Moriarty Scamander
PF8958 - Electrolytic Zinc Co of Australasia Ltd, Purchase 1.58ha Caravan Park, Town of Rosebery
PF8963 - O'Reilly Terence Richard, Purchase 20.55ha, Parish of Poilinna Togari
PF8974 - O'Donahue John Michael, Purchase 6.655ha, [on Inglis River] Parish of Flowerdale Wynyard
PF8976 - Sanott Peter John, Grant 45.14ha, Parish of Powena Waratah, G2407
PF8977 - [Talbot Rose Maud, previously Estate of] Baron Talbot Demalahide Milo John Reginald, 161ha, Parish of Woodford Mangana, [Ref: PF8845 and PF8844
PF8981 - Scott Walter Rayburn, Purchase 1.431ha Lot 3 Sec.D, Town of Mengha Smithton
PF8982 - Australian National Railways Commission, Purchase 329m2, Parish of Midhurst Chudleigh/Mole Creek Railway Reserve
PF8983 - Closer Sttlement board, Grant 32.63ha, Parishes of Riengeena & Marraway Welcome Swamp
PF9014 - Hydro-Electric Commission, 68.2m2 Sub-Station, Town of Pipers River
PF9053 - Denment John Clarence, Grant 83.85ha, Parish of Lewisham Weymouth
PF9054 - Duke Francis Reginald, Grant 101.6ha, Parish of Lewisham
PF9055 - The Perpetual Trustees Executors & Agency Co of Tasmania Ltd, 10.21ha, Parish of Eastwood St Helens
PF9057 - Gravel Reserve, 2.023ha, Parish of Metta Whitemark Flinders Island
PF9066 - Lyne William, w.059ha Lot 1 Sec.I, Town of Bicheno
PF9068 - Stirling F E, [Cross Ref: Wade E K], Grant 9.502ha, [Cripps Creek] Parish of Nubeena
PF9069 - Mitchell J & Allport C & Dobson L L, Grant 201ha Lot 17439, Abels Bay Rd Cygnet
PF9078 - Masters Kathleen, Purchase 1012m2 Lot 4 Sec.P, Town of Pioneer
PF9081 - Lee [Lewis], Purchase 8.903ha, off Den Rd [Den Plain] Parish of Alphington
PF9083 - Ryan Owen, Purchase 8.094ha, Parish of Grampound Brilliant
PF9084 - Montagu Medical Union, Properties freehold title 174.6m2, Agnes St Roseberry
PF9096 - Skeggs Ronald Brian, Purchase 1215m2, [Wedge Bay] Parish of Nubeena
PF9127 - [Hesbeth Alvin Wickham & Watson Albert John] previously Teke Pty Ltd, Purchase 847m2 Lot 7 Sec.AB, [Hodges Court] Town of Stieglitz
PF9128 - Dalco Patrick James & Maureen Pamela, Purchase 1007m2 Lot 1 Sec.CC, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9129 - Dalco Patrick James, Grant 969m2 Lot 2 Sec.CC, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9130 - Grubb Peter Robert, Purchase 978m2 Lot 3 Sec.CC, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9131 - Lee Geoffrey Lewis, Grant 976m2 Lot 4 Sec.CC, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9132 - Norgrove Frank & Joyce Elizabeth, Grant 975m2 Lot 5 Sec.CC, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9133 - Reynolds Thomas Alfred, Purchase 954m2 Lot 1 Sec.DD, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9134 - Dalco Patrick James & Maureen Pamela, Purchase 919m2 Lot 2 Sec.DD, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9135 - Gamble Leonard & Kay Lorraine, Purchase 934m2 Lot 3 Sec. DD, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9136 - Gamble Leonard & Kay Lorraine, Purchase 950m2 Lot 4 Sec.DD, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9137 - Standage Trenton Leslie, Grant 962m2 Lot 5 Sec.DD, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9139 - Leech A K, Purchase 758m2 Lot 7 Sec.DD, [Moriarty Rd] Town of Stieglitz
PF9140 - Jones Peter Harold, Purchase 993m2 Lot 9 Sec.X, [Rosendale St] Town of Stieglitz
PF9145 - Postlethwaite Eleanor, Grant 961m2 Lot 9 Sec.D5 [Stops St] Town of Zeehan
PF9148 - Jowett Percy R, 42.55ha, Parish of Meryanna Sumac
PF9149 - Chilcott Theo Douglas & Judith Mary, Grant 1201m2 Lot 17, Town of Tomahawk
PF9170 - Groom F, [Cross Ref: Whitehill V W & J A E] Grant 184.5ha, [Dianas Basin] Parish of Moriarty [Scamander, Ref. PF9171]
PF9171 - Barber M L, [Cross ref: Whitehill V W & J A E], Grant 65.76ha, [Dianas Basin] Parish of Moriarty [Scamander, ref. for corr. PF9170]
PF9179 - Hardy Horace Finch, Purchase 60.20ha, Parish of Taroona [King Island]
PF9180 - Sanders John Thomas, Grant 100.8ha, Browns Rd inland from Little Pork Beach, Taroona Conservation Area [King Island]
PF9204 - Pierce John, Grant 11.89ha, Parish of Rotali Ahrberg
PF9205 - Warner Robert Greenwood, Grant 11.59ha, Parish of Rotali
PF9206 - Harrison Martha, Purchase 670m2, Town of Pioneer
PF9207 - Harrison John William, Purchase 4224m2 Lot 6 Sec.F, Town of Pioneer
PF9224 - Reid W, [Cross Ref: Tewkesbury Potato Station] Purchase 20.15ha, Parish of Oonah, [ref: PF8261 for corr.]
PF9225 - Reid W, [Cross Ref: Tewkesbury Potato Station] Purchase 40.33ha, Parish of Oonah, [ref: PF8261 for corr.]
PF9226 - Reid W, [Cross Ref: Tewkesbury Potato Station] Purchase 24.02ha, Parish of Oonah, [ref: PF8261 for corr.]
PF9227 - Reid W, [Cross Ref: Tewkesbury Potato Station], Purchase 10.11ha, Parish of Oonah, [ref: PF8261 for corr.]
PF9228 - Reid W, [Cross Ref: Tewesbury Potato Station], Purchase 8.162ha, Parish of Oonah, [ref: PF8261 for corr.]
PF9229 - Atkinson C E, [Cross Ref: Tewkesbury Potato Station], Purchase 42.29ha, Parish of Oonah, [ref: PF8261 for corr.]
PF9230 - Reid W, [Cross Ref: Tewesbury Potato Station], Purchase 20.22ha, Parish of Oonah [ref: PF8261 for corr.]
PF9260 - Hodgetts Percy William, Purchase 60.74ha, Parish of Winkleigh Exeter, G3741
PF9263 - Hull Alan John, Purchased 40.39ha, Parish of Toganee Communication
PF9273 - Bushby Bronwynne Helen, Purchase 1176m2 Lot 23 Sec.B, Town of Coles Bay
PF9305 - Public Trustee, [Estate of Luke E H], Grant 3.953ha, Town of Waratah
PF9331 - George Town Municipality, Purchase 452m2, Town of George Town
PF9359 - Price William, Grant 263.4ha, [Wedge Bay] Parish of Nubeena
PF9376 - King E M, Purchase 2023m2 Lot 9 Sec.G1, Town of Waratah
PF9377 - Thomas Jean, Purchase 2023m2, Lot 10 Sec.G1, Town of Waratah
PF9378 - Pander E M & T E, Purchase 8.696ha, Parish of Oonah Tewkesbury
PF9387 - Redlands Estate Pty Ltd, Grant 6222m2, Parish of New Norfolk Uxbridge
PF9389 - Marley Spencer Leon, Grant 903m2 Lot 12 Sec.H, Town of Gladstone, G7123
PF9407 - Jones James [Cross Ref: Treanor D W], Grant 5261m2, Town of Lewisham Carlton
PF9414 - Newson George, Purchase 1036ha, Parish of Saltwood Weymouth
PF9420 - Kingston ivan Albert Henry, Purchase 30.28ha Parish of Tipunah Lileah
PF9421 - Kingston Gordon Clarence Archibald, Grant 40.39ha, Parish of Williams
PF9424 - Purse Arthur Leonard, Purchase 1012m2 Lot 15 Sec.W, Town of Stieglitz
PF9425 - Kingston Ivan Albert, Purchase 20.48ha, Parish of Tipunah Lileah
PF9435 - Nolan John Joseph, Purchase 693m2 [earlier]-L.C. 7009 attached, 10 James St Town of Devonport
PF9439 - Kingston Ivan Albert Henary, Grant 50.60ha, Parish of Tipunah
PF9447 - Education Department [Cross Ref: Payne G L & J R] Purchase 1012m2 Teachers Residence, Clive St Town of St Marys
PF9453 - Hardy Martin, Grant 1.250ha Lots 1 & 2 Sec.Q, Town of Nubeena Port Arthur
PF9460 - Hamilton Municipality [Cross Ref: Booth John Ralph Myrton], 2327m2 [former pound site cnr Quarry Rd & Franklin Place], Town of Hamilton
PF9462 - Alderson Vera Elizabeth, Grant 1.095ha Lot 5 Sec.C, [Gibbons St] Town of Wynyard, ref. PF9463
PF9463 - McKay Lloyd Sawmills Pty Ltd, Purchase 9472m2 Lot 6 Sec.C3, [Hales St] Town of Wynyard, ref. PF9462
PF9469 - P & G Blizzard Pty Ltd, Grant 3675m2 Emmett St Smithton and Browne Robert G, Grant 299m2, Emmett St Smithton
PF9473 - Jefferson John Matthew, Grant 14.56ha, Parish of Elliot Calder
PF9476 - Clark Wendy A & Rolley Gwenneth I M, Grant 761m2, 92 Madden St Devonport
PF9491 - [Lee George Anthony], (previously) Crown Land, 4047m2 Liena School site, Parish of Belstone
PF9495 - Wills (Australia) Ltd W D & H O, Purchase 11415ha Lot 37313, Parishes of Laranah, Sandgate, Ely and Frankland
PF9496 - Wills (Australia) Ltd W D & H O, Purchase 777.0ha, [Parish of Moonbah] Land District Dorset
PF9504 - Mount Lyell Mining & Railway Co Ltd, Grant 675m2 Lot 4 Sec.R3, Town of Queenstown
PF9512 - Christmas H R, Purchase 28.33ha, Parish of Poatina Mole Creek
PF9518 - Additional Land Huonville High School, Town of Huonville
PF9522 - D'Ettorre Argentino & Marion May, Purchase 775m2 Lot 26, [Treloggen Drive] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9523 - Williams Derwyn John & Vianne Dorothy, Grant 950m2 Lot 27, [Treloggen Drive] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9524 - Williams Derwyn John & Vianne Dorothy, Grant 1070m2 Lot 28, [Treloggen Drive] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9525 - Trousselot Raymond Henry & Robin Edith, Grant 1198m2 Lot 33, [cnr Treloggen Drive & Fletcher Court] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9526 - Tilt Lynette Stella, Grant 1010m2 Lot 49, [Felmingham St] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9527 - Clare Wesley Neil, Purchase 900m2 Lot 53, [Felmingham St] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9528 - Conacher Robert Colin, Purchase 899m2 Lot 56, [Felmingham St] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9529 - Hartog Bernard & Susan Amy, Purchase 2677m2 Lot 61, [Fletcher Court] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9530 - Killalea Richard William, Purchase 1394m2 Lot 62, [Fletcher Court] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9531 - Pearson Ivan Bruce & Deidre, Grant 1014m2 Lot 76, [Felmingham St] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9532 - Foot Errol Keith & Wendy Joy, Purchase 1014m2 Lot 77, [Felmingham St] Town of Binalong Bay
PF9541 - Fenton Quentin C, Grant 12.96ha Lot 38046, Moogara Rd Uxbridge
PF9550 - Swifte Alan, Grant 20.23ha, off Summerleas Rd Fern Tree
PF9553 - Bevilacqua Peter Paul & Madden Kevin, Purchase 1262m2 Lot 12 Sec.P, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF9562 - Forestry Commission, 8.869ha & 2.356ha, [adjacent to Flowerdale River] Parish of Flowerdale [Calder]
PF9563 - Forestry Commission, 14.45ha, [adjacent to Flowerdale River] Parish of Flowerdale Calder
PF9564 - Green Ponds Municipality, Grant 1390m2, Main Rd Kempton
PF9566 - Harris Emma, Grant 15.37ha, Parish of Calder
PF9572 - Hughs Eric Wynn & June Rachel, Grant 556m2 Lot 11 Sec.J, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9574 - Russell Philip Scott, Grant 556m2 Lot 14 Sec.J, Town of Pool Musselroe
PF9575 - Russell Adrian Brian, Purchase 889m2 Lot 1 Sec.M, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9576 - Winter Donald Maurice & Denise Elizabeth, Purchase 889m2 Lot 2 Sec.M, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9577 - Barker Michael John, Purchase 889m2 Lot 3 Sec.M, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9578 - Stoward Gregory Eric & Jennifer Grace, Purchase 889m2 Lot 4 Sec.M, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9579 - McGee Peter Allan & Anne Marie, Purchase 825m2 Lot 5 Sec.M, Town of Poole Mmusselroe
PF9580 - Whately Larry Robert & Judith Ann, Grant 1210m2 Lot 6 Sec.M, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9581 - McCarthy Darryl Joseph & June Agnes, Grant 805m2 Lot 7 Sec.M, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9582 - Johnston Rex Herbert, Grant 1040m2 Lot 8 Sec.M, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9583 - Castley Mary Patricia & Box Allan Jeffrey, Grant 2382m2 Lot 9 Sec.M, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9584 - Henderson Wayne Gordon, Purchase 960m2 Lot 2 Sec.N, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9585 - Henderson Leanne Gay, Purchase 960m2 Lot 3 Sec.N, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9586 - Smyth Ngaire Mary, Purchase 960m2 Lot 4 Sec.N, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9587 - Whatley Errol Horace & Christine Anne, Grant 960m2 Lot 5 Sec.N, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9588 - Treloggen Allan douglas & Dorothy Mavis, Purchase 960m2 Lot 6 Sec.N, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9589 - Purchase 960m2 Lot 7 Sec.N, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9590 - Barrett Samuel William & Florence Margaret, Grant 960m2 Lot 8 Sec.N, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9591 - Lockett Michelle, Grant 960m2 Lot 9 Sec.N, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF9592 - Drummond Donald Malcolm, Grant 960m2 Lot 10 Se.N, Town of Poole [Musselroe]
PF9595 - Ruffin Joseph, Grant 127.5ha, Parish of Yolla
PF9609 - Ouse Area School, 8948m2, Parish of Kenmere
PF9616 - Harris William Henry, Grant 28.79ha, Parish of Calder
PF9631 - Housing CS, Properties Freehold Title, 2339m2, James St Whitemark [Flinders Island]
PF9646 - Bramich John Bevan, Purchase 4095m2, Parish of Yolla
PF9657 - Quarry Holdings Pty Ltd, Purchase 10.33ha, Parish of Kingborough [Leslie Vale]
PF9693 - Finnerty Michael, Grant 20.13ha, Town of Mengha, Smithton
PF9732 - Barker F W [Cross Ref: Barker A J], Grant 19.72ha, Parish of Calder, ref. PF9733
PF9733 - Howes J E [Cross Ref: Barker A J], Grant 41.70ha, Parish of Calder, ref. PF9732 for corr.
PF9749 - King J [Cross Ref: Table Cape Rural Youth Club] Grant 259ha, Parish of Shekleton Wynyard
PF9761 - Allen John, Grant 12.29ha Lots 4, 5 & 6 Sec.AA, Hughs John Brian, Grant 3.720m2, 678m2 & 4834m2 in front of Lots 4, 5 & 6, Town of Bicheno
PF9762 - Commonwealth of Australia, Grant 10.43ha Parish of Ely Eddystone Point
PF9770 - Force Gilbert Maurice & Armstong Geoffrey Mitchell, Purchase 2.322ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger
PF9771 - Force Gilbert Maurice & Armstrong Geoffrey Mitchell, Purchase 98.54ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger
PF9784 - Sartori Gerald Hugh, Grant 4.052ha, Parish of Pegarah Millwood Rd Town of Yarra Creek King Island
PF9800 - Scott Norah Christina, Grant 1753m2, Town of Bridport
PF9802 - Fuglsang R D Grant 634.5ha, Parish of Tunbridge Oxberry
PF9828 - Forstner S E, Grant 1012.2 Lot 2 Sec.U1. William St Town of Rosebery
PF9859 - McGuiness Walter James, Grant 4.644ha, Town of Nubeena
PF9888 - Portland Municipality of, Grant 26.16ha, Parish of Moriarty St Helens Aerodrome Site, re. PF2266
PF9889 - The Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 794m2 Railway Cottage no. 244, Town of Stanley
PF9933 - Smart Russel Edward, Grant 5.478Ha purpose - grazing, Town of Henrietta Yolla
PF9956 - Ferrall Geoffrey Brian, Purchase 736m2 Lot 2 Sec.A, Town of Tomahawk
PF9970 - Commonwealth of Australia, Purchase 2090m2, Wynyard Airport, Town of Wynyard
PF9971 - Mann George Ryle [Cross Ref: Wallis B T & L K], Grant 10.12ha, Parish of Lyall Professor
PF9973 - Chellis Peter Adrian & Vicki Anne, Purchase 4.0ha, Edward St Town of George Town
PF9978 - Innes W, Grant 1012m2, [Peters St] Town of Tullah
PF9980 - Terry Thomas, Grant 1171m2 Lot 9 Sec.H, Town of Gladstone, G2868
PF9987 - Clark Anthony Roger & Rosemerry Carol, Grant 89m2 Lot 10 Sec.DD, Bell St Town of Beaconsfield
PF9892 - Wood Graeme John, Grant 630m2, 18 Wilmot St Town of Huonville
PF10029 - Brown Janet Rose, Grant 946m2 Lot 1 Sec.L, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF10037 - Pole Gary Ernest & Shirley Lorraine, Purchase 12.94ha, Parish of Myalla Milabena, ref. PF10039
PF10038 - Poke Douglas Lindsay, 120.9ha, Parish of Mowbray Mella & Smithton
PF10051 - Batty Charles Albert, Grant 1012m2, Town of Zeehan
PF10087 - Hill Leslie Kingham & Nellie, Grant 412m2, Parish of Elliott
PF10115 - Renison Ltd, Purchase 961m2 Lot 6 Sec.O3, 82 Main St Town of Zeehan
PF10118 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 736m2 Lot 37490, Town of Wynyard
PF10131 - Gilmour Charles: Gilmour Duncan & Sadler Mary, [Cross Ref: Director-General of Housing & Constuction] Purchase 2.469ha, vicinity of Emu Bay, ref. PF10132 for corr.
PF10132 - Gibson John (the senior), [Cross Ref: Director-General of Housing & Construction], Grant 40.47ha, vincinity of Emu Bay
PF10133 - Gibson John (the senior), [Cross Ref: Director-General of Housing & Construction] Grant 14.16ha, vicinity of Emu Bay, ref. PF10132 for corr.
PF10134 - Woods Frederick, [Cross Ref: Director-General of Housing & Construction] Grant 39.76ha, Parish of Branxholm
PF10144 - Bank of Van Diemens Land Ltd, Grant 61.92ha, Parish of Koonya Taranna
PF10191 - Lucas Alfred Richard, Purchase 12.21ha, Parish of Mowbray Mella
PF10192 - Lucas Tasman Pascoe, Grant 12.15ha, Parish of Mowbray Mella
PF10193 - Wacholz Matilda, Grant 1012m2 Lot 9 Sec.F4, Town of Zeehan
PF10226 - Coltson Eliza, 873m2 Lot 11 Sec.T7, Vesting Order no.126 by H V Westerway, Town of Zeehan
PF10227 - Parker Arthur James, [Cross Ref: Coleman J], 1012m2 Lot 6 Sec.T7, Vesting Order no.126 by H V Westerway, Town of Zeehan
PF10237 - Williamson Robert Graham, Purchase Contract 6.404ha, Parish of Ford, prev. 656/35 (1)
PF10244 - Fossil Island - Part of Tasman Arch State Reserve, 1.214 + or - ha, Parish of Taranna
PF10247 - Green Richard, Grant 40.72ha, Parish of Elliot Calder, G3649
PF10248 - Green Richard, Grant 41.28ha, Parish of Elliot Calder
PF10258 - Campbell-Smith Ralph, Grant 6.212ha, Parish of Evershot Binalong
PF10267 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 645m2 Residence, 19 Grafton St Town of Queenstown
PF10285 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Grant 3267m2 Lot 38431, [previous DMR Gravel Pit], Parish of Ashwater Mission Hill Rd Penguin
PF10291 - Hermans Jeanette Cecillia, Grant 1866m2, Town of Wynyard
PF10310 - Brumby Charles, 1012m2 Lot 10 Sec.B8 originally granted to E E Morris, Town of Zeehan
PF10311 - McGuinness Warner, 1012m2 Lot 11 Sec.B8 originally granted to W Vaughan, Town of Zeehan
PF10312 - Porter Ellen, 1050m2 Lot 9 Sec.B8 orignally granted to E A Page, Town of Zeehan
PF10314 - Howes Walter Augustine, Grant 6.488ha, Parish of Quiggin Calder
PF10315 - Howes Walter Augustine, Grant 6.414ha, Parish of Quiggin Calder
PF10323 - Butler Joseph, Grant 259ha, Parish of St Albans Courland
PF10338 - Bagley Agnes Hodson, Grant 961m2 Lot 1 Sec.C5, Town of Zeehan
PF10339 - Cowling Marjorie Eliza Clare, 481m2 Lot 2A Sec.C5 origninally granted to G Heyward, Town of Zeehan
PF10340 - Gillespie Charles James, 961m2 Lot 3 Sec.C5 orignially granted to A Bryant, Town of Zeehan
PF10341 - Wardlaw Richard & Tanner Aubrey William, Personal Representatives of J H S Munro (Dec.), 961m2 Lot 6 Sec.C5 oringally granted to V Sands, Town of Zeehan
PF10342 - Payne Dorothy May, 936m2 Lot 7 Sec.C5 originally granted to H Parry, Town of Zeehan
PF10343 - Payne Dorothy May, 955m2 Lot 8 Sec.C5 orignally granted to R Beare, Town of Zeehan
PF10357 - Morris Eliza, 936m2 Lot 3 Sec.V6 orignially granted to W Groves, Town of Zeehan
PF10360 - Mathews John, 1012m2 Lot 8 Sec.V6 oringally granted to F Lee, Town of Zeehan
PF10362 - Maine Charles Leslie, 961m2 Lot 3 Sec.F5 originally granted to M A Jenkyn, Town of Zeehan
PF10363 - Maine Charles Leslie, 961m2 Lot 7 Sec.F5 oringally granted to W Cruickshank, Town of Zeehan
PF10364 - Mailer Thomas Edward, 740m2 Lot 8 Sec.F5 oringally granted to M C Hayle, Town of Zeehan
PF10376 - Department of Main Roads, Purchase 3.242ha Quarry Site , Parish of Ford Smithton
PF10377 - Williamson Harry, Grant 3.365ha, Parish of Ford Smithton
PF10387 - White William, 961m2 Lot 10 Sec.E5 orignally granted to J Garret, Town of Zeehan
PF10393 - Ritchie William, Grant 3.374ha, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter
PF10396 - Transport Commission, Purchase 2909m2; 1563m2; 1817m2 - Railway Cottages 275, 276 & 575, Parish of Gibson Irish Town
PF10420 - Hill Heather Jean, Grant 736m2 Lot 16 Sec.K, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape, A3936 P/35
PF10427 - Reynolds Patrick, Grant 20.21ha, [vicinity of Tebrakunna Rd and Wyniford River] Parish of Mienna
PF10437 - Hay Barry William & Elizabeth Anne, Grant 556m2 Lot 3 Sec.J, Town of Poole Musselroe, B5925 R/35
PF10445 - Kilby Judith, Grant 8.903ha, Parish of Alford Cathedral, 6079/90
PF10449 - Lean Julie Winifred Olive, Grant 669m2 Lot 17 Sec.C, shack site, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay, ref: PF6276
PF10450 - Kinch David Walter, Grant 20.64ha, Parish of Preolenna Calder
PF10453 - Kilby Judith, Grant 11.58ha, Parish of Horncastle Cathedral
PF10454 - Kilby Judith, Grant 12.20ha, Parish of Horncastle Cathedral
PF10460 - Keane William Joseph, Purchase 736m2 Lot 14 Sec.M, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape, A5165 P/35
PF10462 - Kilby Judith, Grant 12.14ha, Parish of Horncastle Cathedral, 145/38
PF10463 - Marthick Thomas William, Purchase 39.72ha, Parish of Mowbray Smithton, 134/35 (2)
PF10464 - Johnson Ralph William, Grant 18.39ha, Parish of Preolenna Calder, 112/31 (1)
PF10482 - Clarke Maurice Christopher & Noreen, Purchase 17.5m2, Parish of St Michaels Exeter
PF10484 - Davern Laurence Allan & Hazell May, Grant 805m2 Lot 4 Sec.L, Town of Poole Musselroe
PF10486 - Jensen Alred Edgar & Lois Ruth, Purchase 999m2 Lot 11 Sec.J1, Town of Bridport
PF10491 - Astell Kerry Edmund, Grant 654m2 Lot 4, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10493 - Gray Thomas James & Beryl Jean, Grant 820m2 Lot 5, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10494 - Bramich Joseph Watson & June Thelma, Purchase 640m2 Lot 6, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10496 - Radford Kevin John, Grant 600m2 Lot 26, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10497 - Stokell Bradley David, Grant 600m2 Lot 27, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10498 - Charles Stephen Dale & Judith Ellen, Purchase 600m2 Lot 28, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10499 Whiteroad Eric George & Thurla Winsome, Grant 600m2 Lot 29, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10500 - Summers Peter John, Purchase 803m2 Lot 34, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10502 - Collins Max Donald & Lesley Margaret, Purchase 799m2 Lot 35, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10503 - Lunn Janes Kenneth & Connie Lynn, Grant 795m2 Lot 36, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10504 - Partridge Peter James & Marilyn Estelle, Grant 699m2 Lot 43, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF10511 - Wyett John William Cardwell, Purchase 4.047 + or - m2 drainage purposes, Parish of Toganee, B879
PF10524 - Rainbow Leslie Alan, Purchase 126.3ha, Parishes of Talina & Branxholm Pioneer, A9147 ref: PF8700 and PF11910
PF10528 - Thompson Hubert Clyde, Purchase 584m2 Lot 14 Sec.B, Town of Tomahawk, A9210 R/35
PF10544 - Edwards Thomas, Grant 60.04ha Lot 22476, Parish of Mowbray Mella
PF10552 - Lees Dennis Geoffrey, Purchase 668m2 Lot 13 Sec.F, Town of Coles Bay, A8044
PF10555 - Myrtle Park Retirement Homes, Grant 911m2 Lot 38341, Main Rd Yolla
PF10565 - Room James William, Grant 1611m2 Lot 16 Sec.G, Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter
PF10568 - Blizzard Leonard Lloyd, Purchase 1.119ha Lot 6 Sec.K, Town of Mengha Smithton
PF10569 - Blizzard Leonard Lloyd, Grant 1.226ha Lot 7 Sec.K, Town of Mengha Smithton
PF10570 - Blizzard Leonard Lloyd, Purchase 9680m2 Lot 8 Sec.K, Town of Mengha
PF10574 - Smith Mary Elizabeth Josephine, Purchase 1012m2 Lot 3 Sec.W5, Town of Zeehan
PF10577 - Vincent Alice Lavinia, 961m2 Lot 9 Se.B5, Town of Zeehan
PF10619 No.1 - Coles Bay Holidays Pty Ltd, Purchase 12.56ha Tourist Accomodation, Parish of Meredith Hepburn Point, Licence No. 3282
PF10619 No. 2 - Coles Bay Holidays Pty Ltd, Purchase 12.56ha Tourist Accommodation, Parish of Meredith Hepburn Point, Licence No. 3282
PF10619 No. 3 - Coles Bay Holidays Pty Ltd, Purchase 12.56ha and Grant 271.5 Holiday Unit Complex, Parish of Meredith Hepburn Point
PF10664 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, 6930m2 Lot 7 Sec.K3, Town of Wynyard, A6805
PF10669 - Pfeng Robert Adolf, Purchase 84.22ha, Parish of Leebra Hardwick, B6000
PF10670 - Pfeng Annelies Else, Purchase 12.75ha, Parish of Leebra Hardwick, B6229/35
PF10671 - Pacey Robert George, Grant 24.07ha, Parish of Williams Mella, B7846
PF10699 - Hodge William John, 481m2 Lot 16 Sec.F5 original grant to A Mancey, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10701 - Tasmanian Congregation of Jehova's Witnesses Inc, 961m2 Lot 13 Sec.F5 original grant to E Watson, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10702 - Tasmanian Congregation Of Jehova's Witnesses Inc, 961m2 Lot 12 Sec.F5 original grant to C Scott, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10710 - Dallas Lyndon Athol, Purchase 4493m2 portion of reserved road, Parish of Elliott Calder, B3579 P/11-35
PF10715 - Page Ruby Talbot, 1164m2 Lot 3 Sec.F9 originally granted to T J Wells, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10726 - Cam Holdings Pty Ltd, Purchase 486m2 Lot 15078, Parish of Elliot Calder/Yolla, B7475/35
PF10741 - Van Riel Cornelia Anna, Grant 1032m2 Lot 4 Sec.H, [Clarke St] Town of Weymouth, 981 P/35
PF10753 - Pearce Cecil Albert, Grant 242.8ha, Parish of Saltfleet Rufus, 1905/11 (3)
PF10756 - Fenton Frank, Grant 10.10ha Lot 28988, Parish of Mowbray Mella
PF10757 - Mackinlay Roderick, Purchase 40.47ha, Parish of Williams Mella, 574 SS/1916
PF10763 - Webb Peter H & Jacqueline Louise, Grant 493m2 Lot 19 Sec.F, Town of Poole Musselroe, 1332 R/35
PF10765 - MacMichael Anthony Maxwell, 2218m2, Town of Wynyard
PF10783 - Whyman Alan Arthur, 4048m2 Lot 6 Sec.B, Town of Waratah
PF10789 - Walden Frederick James, Grant 425ha, Parish of Lewishman Weymouth and Tam O'shanter
PF10795 - Gill Alexander, Grant 203.7ha, Parish of Seabrook Bowood
PF10800 - Laffer Stanley, 709m2 Lot 7B Sec.27 originally granted to T Vincent, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10801 - Grubb Thomas James, 579m2 Lot 7F Sec.Z7 originally granted to T Vincent, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10802 -Grubb Thomas James, 579m2 Lot 7G Sec.Z7 originally granted to T Vincent, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10803 - Vincent John Edward, 2340m2 part of Lot 7 Sec.Z7 oringally granted to T Vincent, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10804 - Waters William, 461m2 part of Lot 3 Sec.Z7 originally granted to G S Page, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10805 - Turner Lucinda, 552m2 part of Lot 3 Sec.Z7 originally granted to G S Page, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10806 - Lucas Darcey Thomas Edward, 930m2 Lot 1 Sec.Z7 originally granted to B M Taylor, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10807 - Hanlon Thomas, 1012m2 Lot 3 Sec.U6 originally granted to C Gurney, G1892
PF10809 - Douglas Neil Gordon, 1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.Y6 originally granted to M G Harris, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10811 - Groves Frederick William, 1031m2 Lot 1 Sec.L7 originally granted to W H Grieve, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10812 - McDermott John, 936m2 Lot 3 Sec.X7 originally granted to W H Manuell, G1892
PF10823 - Tresise Annie Rosina, 974m2 Lot 4 Sec.Y6 originally granted to M J Jenkyn, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10828 - Ford Christina, Grant 626m2 Lot 6 Sec.U6, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10832 - Marshall Alice, 1029m2 Lot 2 Sec.L7 originally granted to E O'Donnell, Town of Zeehan
PF10853 - Park Ellen, Grant 740m2 Lot 5 Sec. U6, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10854 - Estate of Munro James H S, 860m2 Lot 12 Sec.Y6 originally granted to A Peterson, Town of Zeehan
PF10856 - Newland Annie, Grant 1100m2 Lot 9 Sec.Z7, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10872 - Hammond Max, Grant 123.4ha Lot 31829, Parish of Saltwood Weymouth
PF10877 - Wilkins William, Grant 19.83ha Lot 3419, Parish of St Albans Douglas and Courland, ref: PF4276
PF10881 - Rayner Joy, Grant 1705m2 Lot 59, Binalong Bay
PF10882 - Dewhurst Eunice Gail, Purchase 1008m2 Lot 52, [Felmingham St] Town of Binalong Bay
PF10887 - Bell Mary, Grant 1006m2 Lot 3 Sec.L7, Town of Zeehan, G1892
PF10899 - McNaught Keith Edward - Grant 19.51ha, Parish of Williams Mella, B4840
PF10915 - Scott David Edward Charles, Grant 708m2 & 22.8m2, Town of Scamander
PF10916 - Ward J; Lacey J; & Page T M, 310m2 Lot 1A Sec.V4 original grant to W Booth, Town of Zeehan
PF10922 - Clarke Belmont Moses, Grant 2858m2, Parish of Koonya Taranna
PF10933 - Ferguson S C, Grant 82.03ha, Parish of Carnarvon Port Arthur
PF10949 - Holmes Edgar James & Audrey, Lease 994m2 Lot 5 Sec.L shack site [subsequently purchased], Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF10983 - Boyes D E, Grant 3844m2 Lot 15 Sec.D, Town of Coles Bay
PF10990 - Medwin Stirling Abel & Nancy May, Purchase 4494m2 & 2707m2 former reserved road, Parish of Elliott Calder, B4991
PF10992 - Cannon Keith Ronald & Jessie May, Purchase 258 + or - m2, Parish of Lorainah Taranna
PF10997 - Chandler William James, Purchase 4.047ha, Parish of Zeehan Dundas
PF11106 - Dyrynk Jaromir & Maria, Freehold Title 29.28ha, Neika
PF11009 - Crown Land [Cross Ref: Fenn-Smith A J], 80.94ha, [near Bicheno and adjacent to Lynne Rivulet] Parish of St Albans Courland
PF11024 - Michell George Howard, Grant 325.7ha, Parish of Warra Linnanes Rd Richardsons Flats
PF11042 - Henderson Christopher James & Hildred Sally Jane, 2.392ha, Parish of Emmett Mawbanna
PF11063 - Keppler T G, Grant 121.4ha, Parish of Jetson Pearly Brook
PF11083 - Lewis & Sons Pty Ltd, Purchase 991m2, portion of Church St Wynyard, B8393
PF11099 - McKenzie R W, Grant 44.52ha, Parish of Elliott Yolla
PF11112 - Hydro Electric Commission, Freehold 185m2, 13 Little Orr St Town of Queenstown
PF11116 - Dunlop William, Grant 9054m2 Lot 37860 former Liena School House, Liena
PF11167 - Scott Gordon, Grant 1022m2 Lot 7 Sec.G, Town of Weymouth
PF11168 - Scott Gordon, Grant 1022m2 Lot 8 Sec.G, Town of Weymouth
PF11188 Vol 1 - Hookway Aerospace Pty Ltd, Grant 8.465ha & 4.795ha, Derwent Bridge Hotel Town of Derwent Bridge
PF11188 Vol 2 - Hookway Aerospace Pty Ltd, Grant 8.465ha & 4.795ha, Derwent Bridge Hotel Town of Derwent Bridge
PF11188 Vol 3 - Hookway Aerospace Pty Ltd, Grant 8.465ha & 4.795ha, Derwent Bridge Hotel Town of Derwent Bridge
PF11191 - Crown Land, Cross Ref: W D & H O Wills, Grant 148.9ha, Parish of Moonbah Gladstone
PF11201 - Wolfe Karen Elizabeth, Purchase 899m2 Lot 54, Town of Binalong Bay
PF11229 - Housing & Constuction [Department], Grant 5442m2 Elderly Persons Units, Town of Taroona
PF11239 - McArthur George, Grant 95.10ha, Parish of Camden Collinsvale
PF11253 - Sampson Maurice, Grant 93.08ha grazing purposes, [by Deep Creek] Parish of Ford
PF11257 - Skipworth J G & P C, Grant 6.247ha, Parish of Pegarah Grassy King Island
PF11281 - Cascade Brewery Co Ltd, Grant 248.5ha grazing purposes, Parish of Dodbrook Lyme Regis
PF11299 - Wise Tony Montague & Margot, Purchase 810m2 Lot 57, [Felmingham St] Town of Binalong Bay
PF11318 - McKimmie Robert, Grant 5059m2 Lots 16, 17, 18, 19 & 20 Sec.I5, Town of Zeehan
PF11319 - Sowerby Jennifer Marguerite, Grant 961m2 Lot 12 Sec.G5, Town of Zeehan
PF11333 - Carins John Douglas, Grant 31.81ha, Parish of Branxholm Pioneer
PF11405 - Thompson J T, Grant 23.27ha, Parish of Taranna
PF11456 - Sheppard Cecily Anne & Paul Richard, Grant 814m2 [former Police Residence], 22 Main Rd Town of Penguin
PF11463 - Hunt Frederick, 1012m2 Lot 4 Sec.H8 orignially granted to R J Bolton, Town of Zeehan
PF11464 - Campbell Myrtle, 1012m2 Lot 2 Sec.H8 originally granted to C A Granquist, Town of Zeehan
PF11468 - The Warden, Councillors & Electors of the Municipality of Huon, Grant 21.52ha, Parish of Ranelagh Geeveston
PF11469 - Whelan William Kieran, Grant 493m2 Lot 11 Sec.A5, Town of Zeehan
PF11470 - Page Thomas Michael, 487m2 Lot 12 Sec.A5 originally granted to G P Fitzgerald
PF11471 - Reid Alice Amelia, Grant 974m2 Lot 13 Sec. A5, Town of Zeehan
PF11472 - Leppard Margaret, 822m2 Lot 1 Sec.C7 originally granted to D Mather, Town of Zeehan
PF11473 - Bell Dorothy Jean Rachael, 803m2 Lot 3 Sec.C7 orignally granted to W S Bell, town of Zeehan
PF11474 - Grueber James, Grant 607m2 Lot 2 Sec.E7, Town of Zeehan
PF11475 - Parker A J & Douglas A J, Grant 822m2 Lot 3 Sec.E7, Town of Zeehan
PF11476 - Marks Henry George, Grant 1012m2 Lot 14 Sec.H5, Town of Zeehan
PF11477 - Atkins Edward Folder, Grant 1012m2 Lot 4 Sec.Q7, Town of Zeehan
PF11478 - McArthur William, 379m2 originally granted to A A Kennedy, Town of Zeehan
PF11479 - Hutton James, 1024m2 Lot 2 Sec.U5 originally granted to H H Montgomery, Town of Zeehan
PF11480 - Mount Zeehan (Tas) Silver Lead Mines Ltd, Grant 1075m2 Lot 6 Sec.U5, Town of Zeehan
PF11512 - Plowman George Helzetine, Grant 50.28ha, Parish of Taranna Taranna, G1525
PF11514 - Walker D F & E J, Purchase 4294m2 Standard Line Reserve, Parish of Calder Calder, B8238
PF11542 - Anderson Martha, [Cross Ref: West Coast Pioneer's Memorial Museum also Priest K and Fahey E], Grant 1012m2 Lot 9 Sec.Y4, Town of Zeehan
PF11563 - Lipscombe A J, Grant 20.30ha Lot 13398, Parish of Lorainah Taranna
PF11571 - Simmons Peter, Licence 1472m2 Lots 4 & 5 Sec.B gardening, Town of Tomahawk
PF11584 - Pinner W E H, Grant 14.94ha, [near Duck River] Parish of Mowbray
PF11597 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, 1.606ha Lot 4 area currently in use by Education Dept for School purposes, Town of Rokeby, SP 10117 and G2023
PF11621 - Jarvis Judith Lois, Grant 481m2 Lot 10A Sec.G4, Town of Zeehan, ref: PF5674
PF11622 - Jarvis Judith Lois, Grant 481m2 Lot 11 Sec.G4, Town of Zeehan, ref: PF5676
PF11623 - Jarvis Judith Lois, Purchase 962m2 Lots 11 & 11A Sec.G4, Town of Zeehan
PF11625 - Jarvis Judith Lois, Grant 481m2 Lot 10 Sec.G4, Town of Zeehan
PF11163 - Amos Donald Hardy & James Milford, Exchange of roads 721m2 acquried in exchange for 675m2, Town of Bicheno
PF11670 - Fenn-Smith Anthony John, Purchase Crown Land 86.22ha, Parish of St Albans Courland, B2352
PF11676 - Parker Clifford Lloyd, Grant 2393m2 Portion of old tram track, Town of Bicheno
PF11699 - Shuter Mary Ann, Grant 9.677ha subject to Vesting Order 152 by L G Rowe, Parish of Malling Christmas Hills
PF11701 - Painton M B, Grant 56.46ha, Parish of Quiggin Calder
PF11711 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 749m2 & 653m2 Railway Cottages 385 & 459, Town of Wynyard
PF11727 - Bailey Elwyn Aubrey & Margaret Kathleen, Grant 2173m2 Sealife Centre, Town of Bicheno
PF11739 - Coventy William Richard, 1708m2 part of Lot 8 Sec.G originally granted to T Hickson, Town of Waratah
PF11769 - Lands Department, Purchase 390 + or - m2 for Launceston Civic Centre, 89-91-93 Cameron St City of Launceston
PF11775 - Geale W, Grant 40.47ha, Parish of Ford Smithton
PF11777 - Berechree T S, Grant 57ha, Parish of Preloenna Calder/Yolla
PF11783 - Piggotti John Bruce, Grant 40.47ha Lot 39142, Parish of Parrawe Baretop, G2407
PF11794 - Associated Forest Holdings Pty Ltd, 45.07ha Lot 34509 originally branted to Cumming Bros Pty Ltd, Parish of Parrawe Baretop
PF11795 - Kiely Timothy John, 10.11ha originally granted to R L Walker, Parish of Strahan Rosebery
PF11811 - Archer Janet, 1543m2 Lot 12 originally granted to J Smith, Town of Waratah, G2407
PF11858 - Tamar Rowin Club, Grant 1424m2, City of Launceston
PF11885 - Gourlay Thomas, 911m2 Lot 5 Sec.E originally granted to A M Walker, Town of Waratah, G2407
PF11909 - Clarence City, Grant 1.666ha & 1.560ha, Cambridge Rd Cambridge
PF11983 - Director-General Housing & Construction, Purchase 2125m2 Lots 1 & 2 Sec.N, Town of Waratah
PF11997 - Campbell Donald, Grant 8391m2 Lots 4 & 5 Sec.J, Town of Boobyalla Pioneer
PF11998 - Batten John, Grant 3136m2 Lot 1 Sec.L, Town of Boobyalla Pioneer
PF12000 - Ritchie William, 3.341ha Sec.E orignally granted to J R Hurst, Town of Boobyalla Pioneer
PF12001 - Cross Malcolm, 2023m2 Lots 23 & 24 Sec.E originally granted to J R Hurst, Town of Boobyalla Pioneer
PF12037 - Maggs Arthur William James, Grant 550m2 Lot 3 Sec.B, Town of Tullah
PF12047 - Krushka Maxwell William & Colleen Joy, Purchase 1290m2 Lot 4 Sec.D, Town of Derby
PF12062 - Crisp & Gunn Co-Op Ltd, Purchase 17.36ha, Parish of Tunah [Bivouac Bay], 4741/11 (2)
PF12063 - Montgomery H H, Grant 784m2 Part of Lot 5a Sec.K4, Town of Zeehan
PF12078 - Whiteroad Donald Eric & Julie Ellen, Purchase 805m2 Lot 32, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12079 - Whiteroad Eric George & Thurla Winsome, Grant 640m2 Lot 8, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12080 - McGlone John, Purchase 651m2 Lot 15, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12081 - Arnold Arthur John & Eileen Margaret, Purchase 640m2 Lot 7, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12082 - Melbourne Ernest Frederick, Puchase 640m2, Lot 10, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12083 - Willis Anthony Alfred & Estelle Susanne, Puchase 600m2 Lot 17, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12084 - Fletcher Mark Walter, Grant 640m2 Lot 11 Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12085 - Fowler Rodney John, Grant 600m2 Lot 16, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12086 - Housing, Freehold Title 1358m2, 47-49 Beach Rd Kingston
PF12088 - Cummins Daniel, Grant 289.9ha, Parish of St Michaels Exeter
PF12095 - Greenbank E, Grant 83.37ha, Parish of Kendall Gray
PF12096 - Clerke Alexander, Grant 8.246ha, Parish of Perth Longford
PF12097 - Cox Ricci Layton & Pamela Joan, Purchase 7.075ha, Parish of Calder
PF12098 - Harrison Hezekiah, Grant 133.5ha, Parish of Wincanton Longford
PF12117 - Medea Park Association Inc, 1518m2 Lot 40632 Nursing Home, 15 Circassian St St Helens
PF12152 - Rennison Ltd, Grant 961m2 Lot 13 Sec.X3, Town of Zeehan
PF12169 - director-General of Housing & Construction, Grant 1.054ha Rannoch Subdivision, Parish of Templeton Devonport
PF12170 - Clark Kingsley Juan, Purchase 32.64ha, Parish of Carnarvon Raoul
PF12174 - Crouch Thomas James, Grant 2.114ha, City of Hobart
PF12177 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 2118m2 Lots 3 & 4 Railway Cottage No 289, Town of Lilydale
PF12178 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 9073m2 & 1603m2 Lots 1 & 2 Railway Cottage No 288, Town of Lilydale
PF12205 - Gillie Alice Maud, Grant 961m2 Lot 4, Parish of Strangford Bagdad
PF12239 - McDonald Amy Louisa, 961m2 Lot 3 Sec.I4 original grant to A B Howe, Town of Zeehan, ref: PF12248
PF12250 - Additional Land, 3211ha, Parishes of Laranah, Downham, Frankland & Ely, Mt William State Reserve, ref: A.4.6.2. Amatil and PF3421
PF12293 - Shearing Lionel, Grant Exchange 692m2 & 1249m2, Green Valley Rd Bagdad
PF12311 - Kramer Augustus, Grant 1088m2, cnr Argyle & Warwick Sts Hobart
PF12318 - Carins Thomas David, Connors Vivian John, & Kingston Terence Maxwell, Grant 3832m2 Lot 38289 Sec.K, Town of Taranna
PF12321 - Suitor: Aubrey Creig, Mary Kathleen, Peter Geoffrey, & Jean Ruby, Grant 805m2, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF12366 - Burnie Port Authority, Grant 364m2, Town of Burnie
PF12367 - Hay Rhonda Brenda Ethel, Purchase 837m2, Town of Carrick
PF12368 - Reid Rhoda [Cross Ref: Taylor B D], Grant 20.47ha Lot 21856, Appleby Rd Northdown
PF12377 - Hodge Wilfred Jack, Grant 481m2 part of Lot 4 Sec.I4 gardening, Town of Zeehan, B6551/35
PF12384 - Telecom, Freehold title 868m2, 45 Lampton Ave Moonah
PF12411 - Walter Denys & Mary, Freehold Title 379m2, Atlas Drive St Helens
PF12417 - Griffiths Michael J & Heather J, Grant 1977m2, William & John St Cornwall
PF12432 - Scott Thomas, 619m2 Lot 1, Camms Rd Kayena, G2869
PF12439 - Reeve Norman, Grant Exchange 3202m2, Calder
PF12456 - Gully Susan [Cross Ref: Boxall B W], Grant 12.93ha Eaglehawk Bay
PF12487 - Pinel Alan Selby & Patricia Yvonne, Grant 1335m2 Lot 16, Town of Tomahawk
PF12499 - Hamer Kerry David & Jennifer Fay Elsie, Grant 1088m2 Lot 4 Sec.K4 clearing and drainage purposes, Town of Strahan
PF12503 - Cox Raymond John & Peter Derrick, Grant 39.76ha, Parish of Oonah Tewkesbury
PF12518 - Stephens Henry, Grant 50.59ha Lot 3345, East Tamar Highway Likemans Hill
PF12574 - SBT Properties Pty Ltd, Grant 1733m2, Town of Bridgewater, ref: PF4643 and PF12573
PF12583 - Kormos Esma Florence, Purchase 1745m2 portion of reserved road, Parish of Kooya [near Parsons Bay and Nubeena], G980
PF12586 - Tinderboc Pty Ltd, Purchase 1.479ha Lot 38255, Town of Howden, G161
PF12591 - Clarke Anthony Roger & Rosemary Carol, Grant 1434m2, Town of Beaconsfield
PF12599 - Martha Vale Pty Ltd, Grant 9314m2 Lot 38211, Town of Stieglitz
PF12602 - Gasperic Joseph & Janice, Freehold Title 490m2 35 Dennison St Queenstown
PF12611 - Huett Anne Elizabeth, Purchase 430m2 Lot 10 Sec.L5, Town of Queenstown
PF12627 - Farquarhson William Kerry Grant 1429m2 Lot 12, Town of Tomahawk
PF12628 - Russell Spencer Raymond & Leslie Jean, Purchase 1497m2, Town of Tomahawk
PF12629 - Kernita Lodge Pty Ltd, Grant 1383m2 Lot 11, Town of Tomahawk
PF12630 - Carins John Douglas, Grant 1215m2 Lot 8, town of Tomahawk
PF12631 - Kotynia Ted & Julianna, Grant 1365m2 Lot 7, Town of Tomahawk
PF12632 - Breward G J & J, Grant 1200m2 Lot 3, Town of Tomahawk
PF12633 - Benson Judith Ann & Granam John, Purchase 1118m2 Lot 2, Town of Tomahawk
PF12634 - Davies Helen Gwenneth & Robert Bellard, Grant 1113m2 Lot 5, Town of Tomahawk
PF12635 - Department of Main Roads, Purchase 4123m2, Parish of Elliott Calder
PF12636 - Breward Graeme John & Janet, Grant 1055m2 Lot 1, Town of Tomahawk
PF12637 - Hipworth Dorothy Jean, Grant 1113m2 Lot 6, Town of Tomahawk
PF12638 - Davies Robert Bellard & Helen Gwenneth, Grant 1260m2 Lot 4, Town of Tomahawk
PF12640 - Commonwealth of Australia, Grant 147m2 Lot 35256, Glengarrie Telephone Exchange, Parish of Marland
PF12663 - Pead William Alfred, Grant 759m2 & 683m2 Lots 3 & 4 Sec.A, Town of Remine
PF12665 - Kay Alan Roy, Purchase 41.42ha, Parish of Gibson Lileah
PF12668 - Smith William A & Suzanne L, Grant 2455m2, Oppenheim Hill
PF12691 - Milligan Alexander Murray, Grant 43.5ha, Parish of Northam
PF12699 - Meredith George, Grant 1099ha Lot 36, Parish of Cambria Dophin Sands Area
PF12703 - Ainslie House Association, Grant 1.804ha, Waveney St Launceston, ref: PF12701
PF12731 - Hitchens Ann Maria, Purchase 1161m2, Parish of Kingborough, G623 and Ref: PF12732
PF12732 - Scarr Keith Brendan & Lynley Lorraine, Purchase 2163m2, Town of Kingston, G623 and Ref: PF12731
PF12745 - Bell Maxwell, Purchase 81.61ha, Parish of Wickham, Yambacoona Estate King Island
PF12762 - Rogers Claude, Grant 19.73ha Lot 16022, Parish of Taranna [Norfolk Bay Taranna], ref: PF7277
PF12767 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, 2.301ha, Town of Waratah, ref: PF6609
PF12778 - Mallison Aubrey H, Grant 20.05ha, Parish of Sandgate, G3315
PF12798 - Crown Land, 930m2 Lot 10 Sec.T7, Town of Zeehan, B4559 RA/35
PF12806 - Cross M, Grant 13.84ha Lot 28544, Parish of Elliott Calder
PF12812 - Wilshire Thomas Noel Wheatley, Purchase 151.6ha Lot 50, Parish of Bungaree Yambacoona Estate [King Island], G3262
PF12844 - Clarke Gordon James, Grant 1043m2 Lot 3 Sec. L, Town of Tullah, G2410 and 10295 R/11, ref: PF3812
PF12855 - Robnick Alois John, Grant 213m2 Lot 38271, Town of Carrick
PF12856 - Graham Waverly George, Grant 64.31ha, Parish of Molesworth Lachlan
PF12858 - Hydro-Electric Commission, Grant 4819m2, Alfred St West Launceston
PF12859 - Bartlett Arnold John, Purchase 1568m2 Lot 8 Sec.M, Town of Waratah
PF12869 - Department of Main Roads, 130m2 acquired for road purposes in exchange for 68.5m2 granted to K M Currant, Town of Georgetown, G1073
PF12882 - Warner John Rodney & Cooper Stephanie Margaret, Purchase 571m2, 3 Fern St Town of Blackmans Bay
PF12910 - McDonald Thomas, 44.16ha, near Muddy Creek Thirlstane Area [Sheerwater Golf Club]
PF12921 - Rock Ivon Garnet, [131.5ha], Metta Whitemark [Flinders Island], A9084/35 (2)
PF12923 - Tole Marion Noel, Grant 1012m2 Lot 3 Sec.F, Town of Tullah
PF12924 - Mawby Hugh, Grant 1164m2 Lot 2 Sec.F, Town of Tullah
PF12933 - Mora Investments Pty Ltd, Purchase 3368m2, City of Glenorchy, Ref: PF6480, PF6480/1 and PF4960
PF12941 - Tasmanian Softwoods Pty Ltd, Grant 44.10ha, Parish of Kamona Scottsdale
PF12945 - Holness Harold Stanley, Purchase 468m2, 26 Terrylands St Town of Burnie
PF12951 - Reibey Thomas, Grant 283.2ha, Oakes Rd near Town of Bishopsbourne
PF12966 - Pitt William, Grant 4.047ha, Town of Bridport
PF12969 - Pfeng Robert Adolf, Grant 40.74ha, Parish of Leebra Hardwicke
PF12978 - Hydro-Electric Commission, 2500m2 Substation Site, cnr Argyle St & Burnett St Hobart
PF13001 - Addison Lindsay David, Purchase 2109m2, Parish of Forrabury, G1574
PF13013 - Sheehan J, Grant 80.94ha, Parish of Scottsdale
PF13017 - Martin Ronald Gregory, Grant 421m2, 5 De Witt St Hobart, ref: PF15967
PF13018 - Martin Ronald Gregory, 467m2, 9 De Witt St Battery Point
PF13021 - Cumming Raymond William, Grant 8.486ha, Parish of Waratah
PF13022 - Cumming Raymond William, Grant 8.503ha, Parish of Waratah, 127 MA
PF13046 - Department of Main Roads, Purchase 6878m2 acquired for road purposes in exchange for 1.625ha granted to J Bakes Lot 38270, Parish of Staverton, G2111
PF13049 - Wooldridge Keith Neill & Ana Maria, Purchase 564m2, 35 Hutchins St Town of Kingston, G2214
PF13050 - Seabrook Robby Lester, Purchase 1258m2 Lot 4, Mornington Rd Town of Warrane, ref: PF9823
PF13051 - Metropolitan Water Board, Purchase 4352m2 Reservoir Site, Maranoa Rd Town of Blackmans Bay, G1485
PF13052 - Lands Department, 4436m2 acquired for road purposes in exchange for 5976m2 granted to T S Hardy Lot 36547 - Exchange of Roads, Parish of Meryanna Smithton
PF13066 - Stansall Alfred, Grant 40.49ha Lot 33521, Parish of Taranna, Ref: PF14480
PF13081 - The Montagu Medical Union, Purchase 3782m2, Town of Rosebery, G893
PF13091 - Lands Department, 6885m2 acquired for road purposes in exchange for 6835m2 granted to J Floyd - Exchange of Roads, Parish of Sandgate Ansons Bay
PF13095 - Owen Hugh, Grant 12.14ha Lot 9380, Parish of Phillips-Norton Exeter
PF13098 - Hydro-Electric Commission, Grant 4.047ha Lot 39274, Parish of Legara Tullah, G4672 and 687 M/03
PF13110 - Education Department, 2.066ha School Site, Parish of Launceston, ref: PF513
PF13127 - Mackay Hugh Arnold, Grant 2666m2 portion of reserved road, near Karoola Turners Marsh, G3918
PF13141 - [Tasmanian Development Authority], 26.38ha, Gardeners Creek
PF13177 - Taylor Geoffrey Phillip & L R, Grant 911m2, Town of Zeehan
PF13184 - Atkinson Susan, Grant 879m2 Lot 4 Sec.07, Smith St Town of Zeehan, Ref: PF13177
PF13196 - Atkins Alan Christopher, Grant 5407m2, Parish of Seabrook Bowood, B8278 and G1417
PF13201 - Fisher George, Grant 8928m2 Sec.J, Town of Bicheno
PF13206 - Commonwealth of Australia, Purchase 976m2 Lot 34329 Coles Bay Radio Telephone Terminal, Town of Coles Bay, G3962 and G355 (2)
PF13229 - Bullen Stanley John & Nancy Marie, Grant 7337m2, Parish of Flowerdale Milabena, G1455 and B6950
PF13235 - Marchant Gillian, Grant 656m2 Lot 2 Sec.P, Town of Poole
PF13236 - Powell Jeffrey Allan & Susanne Faye, Grant 770m2 Lot 3 Sec.P, Musselroe Bay
PF13238 - Killworth Timothy Ralph & Christine Diane, 705m2 Lot 5, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF13239 - Bromfield Roslyn Maree, Grant 740m2 Lot 6, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF13240 - Halliday Trevor Andrew, Grant 790m2 Lot 7, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF13241 - Halliday Trevor Andrew, Grant 790m2 Lot 8, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF13242 - Green Desmond George & Vera, Grant 790m2 Lot 9, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF13243 - Lambert Laurence John & Joan Dagmar, Grant 904m2 Lot 10, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF13244 - Beaconsfield Municipality, Freehold Title 1.126m2 Lot 18, Danbury Heights
PF13258 - Johnson Michael Geoffrey & Sally Christine, Grant 3.103ha, Parish of Stanley Launceston
PF13272 - Poke Desmond John, Grant 1.457ha, Parish of Ford Smithton
PF13285 - De La Motte, Purchase 918m2 Lot 10 Sec.C Town of Bellingham Weymouth, B1293
PF13292 - Armstrong John Falvon, 506m2 Lot 24 Sec.X4, property purchase by Lands Dept for Zeehan Community Scout Hall, Town of Zeehan
PF13295 - Counsel Lawrence William, Grant 4.047ha Lot 10613, Parish of Saltwood Weymout
PF13314 - Gregory Geoffrey Harold, Grant 1.606ha quarry site, Parish of Mogeely [Marion Bay Rd] Dunalley
PF13324 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 461m2, 15 Esplanade Queenstown
PF13337 - Inkson Paul & Alisanne Margaret, Grant 561m2, 6 Seaview Ave Burnie
PF13338 - Tasmanian Permanent Executors & Trustees Assoc. Ltd, 1214m2 Lot 1 Sec.E1, [John St] Town of Bridport
PF13339 - Tasmanian Permanent Executors & Trustees Assoc. Ltd, 1214m2 Lot 2 Sec.E1, [John St] Town of Bridport
PF13357 - Campbell Kenneth Charles, Grant 3671m2, Parish of Koonya Tarrana, G2347
PF13443 - Shearer James, Grant 60.70ha, Parish of Seabrook Bowood, G5331
PF13446 - Eldridge Eva May, Eldridge William Cecil, Lidster Marjorie Eva & Hughes Dorothy May, Grant 132m2 Lot 38671, Parish of Taranna Taranna
PF13464 - McLaren Keith d & Roy F, Grant 8595m2 Lot 38801, Trowutta Rd Eurebia Lileah
PF13473 - Herbert Lynette Lee, Purchase 632m2, Rosewood Rd Risdon Rd Hobart
PF13504 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 3387m2, Town of Beaconsfield
PF13512 - Salisbury Heather Jean, Grant 950m2, 27 Loatta Rd Town of Lindisfarne
PF13553 - Rattray Veronica Marie, Purchase 1320m2 Lot 9, Town of Tomahawk, G6104
PF13562 - Franks Thomas Daynton & Phyllis Margaret, Purchase 1003m2 & 46.7m2 Lots 1 & 2, Town of Elliott, G3083
PF13586 - Wilson Gladys Mary, Grant 1530m2 Lot 21 Sec.G, Hurst St Town of Lulworth Tam O'Shanter
PF13607 - Australian Postal Commission, Grant 568m2 Postmaster residence, Town of Queenstown, 5260 R/35
PF13614 - [Mihajlowits Franz & Valerie May], Grant 999m2 Lot 4 Sec.X4, Main St Town of Zeehan
PF13618 - MacFarlane James & John, 20.64ha Lot 6978, Parish of Carnarvon Port Arthur, G3817 and ref: PF10969
PF13630 - Docking Lucy Victoria, Grant 40.33ha, Parish of Parrawee Baretop
PF13639 - Imms Robert Joseph (Rev.) & Miriam Edith, Grant 3000m2, Parish of Bedford [Port Cygnet]
PF13669 - The Trustees of the Diocese of Tasmania, 4047m2 Lot 10 Sec.G2, Barker St Town of Rosebery, 1705 P/11
PF13716 - Lewis Richard, Grant 8.094ha, Parish of Forcett Carlton
PF13728 - Reardon Robert William Grant 1012m2 Lot 1 Sec.R, Town of Rosebery, G6064
PF13734 - New James Frederick, 2.023ha Lot 25396, Parish of Zeehan [near Zeehan], 610 M/90
PF13750 - Commonwealth of Australia, Purchase 2.930ha, CSIRO site at Castray Esplanade City of Hobart
PF13761 - Tapping Ralph, Grant 3.453ha - Exchange - Grahams Rd Wye River Cranbrook
PF13763 - Barnett Mark John, Grant 44.8m2 Lot 38736, St James Terrace City of Hobart, G4312
PF13786 - Department of Housing & Construction, Purchase 258m2, 2 Bonella St Ravenswood
PF13787 - Hamilton Peter John & Andrea Hilary, Purchase 1479m2, Parish of Elliot Yolla, G4722
PF13792 - Stewart Hector Oliver, Grant 5088m2 Lot 38794, Parish of Calder Calder, G3011 and B8435
PF13793 - Director General of Housing & Construction, Grant 475m2 Lot 38791, Baden St Town of Waratah, G6160
PF13805 - McGuiness Walter James 12.09 + or - ha Lot 12828, Parish of Nubeena Port Arthur, B7504 R/35
PF13824 - Hanson Francis John, Grant 1024m2 Lot 62, Arthur River [vicinity of Gardiner Point]
PF13829 - Grant 549m2 Lot 39333, 4 Clark St City of Launceston
PF13834 - Nicholls Ina Hetty & Paul Nicholas, Purchase 79ha Lot 1, Richardson Flats Subdivision Marrawah, A7097/35 (2) and B3166/35
PF13835 - Willie Terence Alfred & Charles Alexander, Purchase 104.3ha Lot 2, Richardson Flats Rural Subdivision Marrawah
PF13836 - Chequer Harry, Grant 126.2ha Lot 3, Richardson Flats Rural Subdivision Marrawah
PF13837 - Stephensen Graeme Marslin & Cherryl Ann, 152.3ha Lot 4, Richardson Flats Rural Subdivision Marrawah
PF13855 - Swetnam Laurence Peter & Ronald Joseph, Grant 1808m2 Lots 14 & 15 Sec. F1, Town of Beaconsfield, G5390 and ref: PF13854
PF13857 - Parsons Silas, Grant 74.66ha, Parish of Champ Longley
PF13882 - The Transport Commission, Grant 682m2 Lot 38651 Cottage No. 101, Parish of Landsdowne Bushy Park
PF13892 - Powell Jacqueline Anne, Purchase 682m2 Lot 8, Casino Scene Subdivision Taroona
PF13901 - Ball Helena, Grant 74.21ha Lot 18435, Parish of Poolta Sea Elephant King Island, 1861/90
PF13902 Smith Dorothy Emily May, Grant 72.04ha, Parish of Virginstow West Frankford, 17/35 (3) and 3089/11 (3)
PF13916 - Burns Max Kevin & Alexia Jean, Grant 2660m2, Little Quiggin St Town of Waratah
PF13920 - Bercheree Harold Thomas, Purchase 2.012ha, Parish of Mowbray Mella, G5402
PF13925 - Clarke Edwin Geoffrey & Ann Lesley, Grant 2.689ha, Town of Hellyer Rocky Cape
PF13928 - Watts Patricia Joan, Purchase 39.60ha, Parish of Toganee Communication
PF13934 - Clark A M, 4.251ha Lot 2, Parish of Taranna, ref: PF13936
PF13936 - Troman R W & G P, Grant 6.509ha Lot 1, Parish of Taranna, G2409 and ref: PF13934
PF13943 - Community Services Housing Department, Freehold Title, 9813m2, 3 Turnbull Cres Berridale
PF13951 - Mackey Patrick, 3832m2 Lots 2, 3, 4, 6 & 7, Moriarty Rd Latrobe
PF13972 - Barrett Mervyn George, Grant 1045m2, Town of Beaconsfield
PF13975 - Renison Ltd, Grant 961m2 Lot 3 Sec.G4, Town of Zeehan
PF13989 - Bloomfield: John Richard, Smith: Douglas George, Thomas: Clement Lloyd, & Cullen: Athol William, Purchase 6.506ha, Town of Allison Ulverstone, A8058 P/11-35
PF14000 - Etchell William Henry, Grant 125.2ha, Parish of Peegra Mawbanna
PF14023 - Hilder Alan, Purchase 1102m2 Lot 5 Sec.I, Town of Balfour
PF14060 - Australian National Railways Commisssion, 8895m2 Lot 1 Sec.O, Town of Rhyndaston
PF14067 - Killingback Ross John & Gail Anne, Grant 1821m2, Parish of Price crn Main & View Sts Geeveston
PF14069 - Australian National Railways Commission, 4526m2 Lot 1, Town of Rhyndaston
PF14072 - Kelly George William, Purchase 1424m2, Parish of Kentisbury Sheffield, ref: PF12917
PF14073 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 1277m2, 277 Macquarie St City of Hobart
PF14090 - NPWS [National Parks and Wildlife Service], 258.2ha, Parish of Wickham Lavinia Reserve King Island, G65236
PF14141 - Hardy Lilias Elizabeth, Grant 63.54ha, River Leven Taylors Flats
PF14148 - Hill Lemuel D, Exchange 1573m2 & 1062m2, Windermere Rd Windermere
PF14219 - Cox Jacqueline Margaret & Rosendale Wayne, Grant 9.727ha Lot 38969, Parish of Poatina Mole Creek, G2006 and B7197
PF14227 - MWB RE [Metropoliton Water Board], Freehold Title 4452m2, Lyell Hwy New Norfolk to Gretna
PF14228 - [The Director General of Housing and Construction], Freehold Title 979m2, 62 George Town Rd Newham
PF14251 - Jacobson Phyllip Trevor & Ruth Terry, Grant 29.2ha, Parish of Kellevie Kellevie
PF14255 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 8415m2 Lot 49 residential purposes, Dalmeney Estate Parish of Legara Rosebery, ref: PF14257 and PF14258
PF14259 - McDonald Constance Wilbraham, Grant 1.498ha, Parish of Marrawah
PF14269 - Roberts John Thomas, Grant 1.125ha, Parish of Poatina Mole Creek
PF14306 - Harris: Rodney & Cheryl & Johnson: R E & C L, 179m2, 61.5m2 & 295m2, Southern Outlet to Macquarie St Hobart
PF14308 - Harvey Maurice Bernard & Carmel Alice, Grant 4678m2 Quarry site, Old Ford Rd Parish of Ralphs Bay
PF14342 - Moon Ernest E & Doris, Grant 807m2, Risdon Rd New Town Bay Glenorchy City
PF14353 - St Michaels Association, Grant 3123m2, Hoblers Bridge School site, Town of St Leonards
PF14380 - Trustees of the Property of Roman Catholic Church, Grant 1.076ha, Town of Falmouth Scamander
PF14393 - Skeggs R B, R J, G J & G B, Grant 7.145ha, Parish of Nubeena, G1358
PF14400 - Taylor Robert William, Grant 1872m2 Lot 7 Sec.E, Town of Branxholm
PF14419 - Squires Anthony William & Shirley Anne, Grant 1338m2, Arthur St Avoca
PF14420 - HEC RE [Hydro-Electric Commission], Grant 323.8ha, 129.5ha, 202.3ha, 323.8ha, 323.8ha & 404.6ha, Linda Crotty Track [Kelly Basin Track]
PF14430 - Housing & Construction [Dept], Purchase 842m2 Lot 613, 10 Carlton Place Town of Bridgewater, G7518
PF14436 - Housing Division, Grant 519m2, 733m2, 731m2 & 441m2, Highfield Subdivision City of Devonport
PF14452 - Ferguson Jennifer Mary, Grant 33.1m2, Grooms Rd Irish Town, Parish of Gibson, G1203
PF14470 - Senior Arthur, Grant 18.92ha, Town of Southport, re: PF2322
PF14475 - Cox Margaret Pearl, Grant 6.341ha, Parish of Moina, 3427/05 (1)
PF14486 - Butler henry, Grant 12.14ha Sec. H, I & J, Summerleas Rd Kingston
PF14494 - Wadley Arthur Lindsay, Grant 1409m2 Lot 39064, Town of Bridport, G5680
PF14495 - Prevost Joan Annette, Grant 10.10ha, Parish of Seaham Bowood
PF14503 - Harrison Earnest William John & Edith Isobel, Grant 2790m2, Parish of Ford
PF14529 - Hall Deris Anne, Grant 1161m2, Reid St Town of Wynyard
PF14543 - Clarke John, Grant 3.346ha, Lloyds Rd Franklin
PF14544 - Edwards Cyril Roy & Dulcie Irvine, Purchase 809.4m2 Lot 6 Sec. O0, 63 Percy St City of Devonport
PF14547 - Graves Jessie, Grant 2.023ha, Lot 2 Sec.N, Town of Southport, G6697
PF14552 - Dobner Guy Adrian, Grant 31.89ha, Parish of Toganee [Nubeena]
PF14555 - Kavic Lloyd, Grant 279m2, 116 Bathurst St Launceston
PF14556 - Hunt Alma Leila, Grant 4148m2 Lot 10, 8 Kensington St City of Glenorchy
PF14557 - Gleeson Rodney Douglas, Grant 2453m2, Parish of Malling Parkham
PF14558 - McCleod Malcolm, Grant 21.41ha, Parish of Tarremah, 460 M/03 ref: PF14515
PF14562 - Roberts Barry John & Marilyne Beryl, Grant 698m2 Lot 9, Plaister Court Sandy Bay
PF14572 - Huntington Charles, Grant 40.47ha Lot 872, Parish of Bridgenorth
PF14573 - Barwick Larry Eric & Anne Heather, Grant 2021m2 Lot 39143, Town of Summerleas Taroona, G3893
PF14574 - Walker Kennneth Harold & Helen Margaret, Grant 30.35ha, Parish of Metta Chew Tobacco Creek [Flinders Island], G5916, B6311/35 and 617/35
PF14576 - Hardwick Noel Kenneth & Linda, Grant 594m2, 2 Glenora Road Town of New Norfolk
PF14585 - Hydro-Electric Commission, Grant Lot 1631, Upper Nive Power Development Parish of Weatherall, G4344
PF14592 - Harvey Thomas Hedley, Grant 1102m2 Lot 2 Sec. T7, [Wilson St] Town of Zeehan
PF14594 - Luke: Gordon Roger & Kathleen Anne, 1075m2 Lot 1 Sec.T7,crn Goddard & Wilson Sts Town of Zeehan
PF14598 - Winspear: Roger Brian & Shirley Jefferson, Grant 5395m2 Lot 39163, Parish of Bicheno, G7451
PF14602 - Hart William, [Cross Ref: Finlay D M], Grant 26.70ha Lot 9656, Parish of Midhurst Gog
PF14604 - Butterworth Charles O'Neill, Grant 449.4ha Lot 29642, Town of Howden, G5784
PF14606 - Rossbourn Pty Ltd (W. G. Ross), Grant 3.124ha, Parish of Parkham Parkham
PF14610 - Youd Emma Jane, Grant 40.38ha Lot 26635, Parish of Noia Quamby Bluff/Montana, G7187
PF14612 - Ward Georgianna Emily, Grant 2.580ha Sec.O, Jacobs Creek Harbour, G6467
PF14613 - Dean A R, Grant 1670m2, Jacobs Boat Harbour, G6425
PF14614 - Hodginson Peter Graeme & Rosemary Anne, Purchase 6018m2, Parish of Bradworthy Moreton Rd Kindred
PF14620 - Walker P B & Hurburgh J R,Grant 52.30ha, Parish of Kilmanahan [Levendale Rd] Buckland, 4851/11 (2)
PF14625 - Grant 10.58ha Lot 39003, Parish of Kamona Scottsdale
PF14629 - Ball Westbury Vincent & Doreen Beryl, Purchase 789m2, 12 Montague Crescent New Norfolk
PF14630 - Furmage Dereck Richard & Beverley June, Grant 617m2 Lot 39153, 207 Channel Highway Taroona
PF14637 - Rickards John William, Grant 904m2 Lot 2, Duke St Town of Geeveston
PF14644 - Housing Division, Grant 715m2 Lot 39138, 102 Cambridge Rd Town of Bellerive, G5289 and ref: PF14634
PF14647 - Bona Vista Estate Pty Ltd, Grant 67.74ha, Parish of St Aubyn Stanhope, 5034/11 (2)
PF14655 - [Director General of] Housing & Construction, Purchase 820m2 Lot 4, 4 Roberts Court City of Devonport
PF14661 - Allen Stephen Gordon, Grant 8.191ha Lot 39100, Hastings Tourist Rd Parish of Garrett Southport, G5843
PF14662 - State Fire Commission, Purchase 93.8m2 Sec.E, Extension Campbell Fire Station Campbell Town, G5592
PF14668 - Hayes Ivan Leo, Grant 6.295ha, Parish of Natone Riana
PF14669 - Hydro-Electric Commission, Grant 478m2, 36 Bay Rd New Town
PF14671 - McEldowney Margaret Ann & William Edward, Grant 4131m2 Lot 39152, Leslie Rd Parish of Kingborough Taroona, G6709
PF14678 - Housing & Construction, Purshase, 26 Acacia Drive Town of Burnie
PF14682 - Creene Clair Arthur, Grant 5.723ha Lot 39182, Parish of Marrawah Richardsons Flats, G6889 and ref: PF14683
PF14683 - Greene Clair Arthur, Grant 2.682ha Lot 39181, Parish of Marrawah Richardsons Flats, ref: PF14682
PF14686 - Director of Housing, Grant 846m2 Lot 1 Sec.T, 56 East Barrack Street Town of Deloraine
PF14688 - Beck Arthur Hughie, Grant 5.5ha, off Tamar Hwy Mt Direction
PF14691 - Mount Development Holding Pty Ltd, Grant 5183m2 Lot 39150, off Boulters Rd Town of Moelsworth, G5809
PF14715 - Lade Harry Nigel, Grant 40.47ha Lot 23151, Parish of Payanna Pioneer, G5793
PF14730 - Maguire Patrick Joseph & Trixie Lillian, Grant 1.508ha Lot 39178, Parish of Mowbray Mella, G2754
PF14761 - Cascade Brewery Co Ltd, Grant 11.69ha Lot 39107 - grazing, Parish of Moonbah Gladstone ref: PR6191, PF6192 and PF6193
PF14776 - White Vivian Stanley & Delma Jean, Grant 682m2 Lot 32705, Parish of Mowbray Mowbray Swamp, G6824
PF14789 - Renison Limited, Grant 1012m2 Lot 3 Sec.T7, Town of Zeehan
PF14808 - Davis Robin Elaine, Grant 4718m2, Parish of Carnovan Port Arthur, G5627
PF14871 - Brown Kenric Vernon & Coleen Faye, Grant 3.211ha, Parish of Forrabury Sassafras
PF14923 - [Director of] Housing, Grant 751m2, Old Bridge Rd Perth
PF14926 - Bishop Charles Andrew John, Grant 20.24ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger, 824/33
PF14927 - Bishop Charles Robert, Grant 9.487ha Lot 25222, Parish of Trowutta Roger, G6461
PF14951 - Martin Samuel, Grant 238.8ha, Parishes of Exton and Osmaston Cluan, ref: PF14950
PF14952 - Beaconsfield Municipality, Grant 1.568ha & 2.018ha Lots 5 & 6 Sec.B3, Town of Beaconsfield, 326/26
PF14959 - Palmer Fred Vernon, Grant 9.318ha & 16.77ha Lots 38870 & 38871 exchange of roads, Parishes of Hobbs and Woodsdale, G1620 and ref: PF14960
PF14962 - Lynch Keith & Edna Mary, Grant 229.7ha Lots 1 & 1A, Yambacoona Estate Parish of Wickam King Island
PF14965 - McLennan Esther, Grant 19.63ha, Parish of Kamona Scottsdale, G5033 and G6979
PF14966 - Wongseelashote Thitima, Purchase 688m2 Lot 4, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF14968 - McDougall Frank, Grant 55.46ha Lot 24, Parish of Keay Springfield
PF14969 - Duncan Alan, Grant 16.55ha, Parish of Roland Sheffield, G7898
PF14973 - Director General of Housing & Construction, Grant 1252m2 Lot 1, Town of Parattah Oatlands, G6904
PF14974 - Tilley Rita Alice, Grant 2938m2, Parish of Gunn Patersonia
PF14978 - Beach Sarah Ann, Grant 462m2 Lot 14, Parish of Zeehan, G7618
PF14980 - Nicholls Gerald Wallace, Grant 10.65ha, Marrawah, G6310 and ref: PF14981
PF14981 - Nicholls Gerald Wallace & Rona, Grant 2.987ha, Town of Marrawah, G6310 and ref: PF14980
PF14986 - Hutchinson Brian Wayne, Grant 6.07ha, Parish of Kingborough
PF14988 - Clark Leonard John & Regina Ellen, Grant 2167m2 Lot 22, Town of Tomahawk
PF14989 - Jarman Dennis William, Grant 1.061ha, Parish of Stowport, ref: PF14091
PF14990 - Bresnehan John henry, Grant 392.7ha, Parish of Page, Revensdale/Triabunna, G5395
PF15001 - Lancaster Catherine, Grant 39.85ha, Parish of Natone Riana, G6393
PF15006 - O'Rourke Rodney Philip Benso, Grant 69.3m2 Lot 39284, Lethborg Ave Turners Beach Ulverstone, G6065
PF15007 - Wilmhurst John Frederick & Paricia Edwina, Purchase 699m2 Lot 13, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF15008 - Mozart Herman, Grant 1031m2 Lot 8 Sec.K2, Town of Strahan
PF15009 - Leach Maxwell James & Sally Rae, Grant 251m2 Lot 39313, 69 Box Hill Rd Claremont City of Glenorchy, G761
PF15010 - Director-General of Housing, Purchase, 47 Brooke St City of Devonport
PF15012 - Director-General of Housing, Purchase Lots 20 -29 & 30 -35. Allambie Place Town of Ulverstone
PF15013 - Broughton Phillip James & Lorraine Patricia, Grant 1688m2 Lot 39262, Parish of Bedford Petcheys Bay Lyington, G2379, G2728 and ref: PF15014
PF15014 - Steenholdt Christopher Wilfred & Paula Roberta, Grant 1134m2 Lot 39293, Parish of Bedford Lymington, G2379 and ref: PF15013
PF15016 - Bresnehan Benjamin, Grant 201.8ha Lot 26087 - grazing, Parish of Page Triabunna, G5393
PF15022 - Cooper Lance Charles & Fay Carol, Grant 1.933ha (DMR Quarry & Crucher Site), Parish of Abbotsham [Wilmot Main Rd Forth]
PF15023 - Hawkins Michael William & Suzanne Janet, Grant 110m2 Lot 39300, Buscombe St Town of Bellerive, G4986 and ref: PF9176
PF15025 - Haley Desmond John, Grant 5.258ha, Town of Pyengana, G5795
PF15026 - Wynard Municipality, Grant 1012m2, Flowerdale Mawbanna
PF15027 - Brooks Gillian Dorothy, Grant 1444m2 Lot 39315, High St Town of Mathinna, G3852, A3165, A3129 RA/35 and ref: PF7374
PF15029 - Abraham Stephen Charles, Grant 6770m2 Lot 39298, Lillydale - Scottsdale Main Rd Town of Lietinna, G5282
PF15032 - Pyke Herbert George & Lola Vera, Grant 463m2, 2A Culloden Ave Town of West Moonah, G1966
PF15034 - Minchin Raymond Alan & Evelyn, Grant 6593m2 Lot 39264 portion reserved road, Beasley's Rd Parish of Marland Exeter, G6996
PF15035 - Billett Ralph Hubert, Grant 430m2, 52 North Terrace Town of Burnie
PF15036 - Housing Department, Purchase 771m2, 105 Holbrook St City of Launceston, G7835
PF15037 - Geitz Jack William & Melanie Dianne, Purchase 1893m2, 18 Tiers Rd Town of Snug, split from PF14059
PF15038 - Municipality of Wynyard, Grant 3096m2, Parish of Flowerdale Mawbanna
PF15039 - Munro James Stuart, Grant 866m2 Lot 2 Sec.B, Town of Williamsford, G7218 and ref: PF15044
PF15040 - Burrell Graham Stanley & Ronda Manson, Purchase 843m2 Lot 1, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF15044 - Munro James Stuart, Grant 860m2 Lot 12 Sec.Y6, Town of Zeehan, portion of G7218, ref: PF15039
PF15052 - Fitch David E, Freehold Title 5049m2, Tinder Box Rd Tinder Box
PF15066 - R J Howard Pty Ltd, Grant 493m2 Lot 11A Sec.A, Town of Zeehan
PF15290 - Granville Farms Pty Ltd, Grant 12.32ha & 798m2, Parish of Rotali Ahrberg, G1431
PF15308 - Maher Investments Pty Ltd, Grant 4482m2 Lot 7 industrial site, St Helens
PF15318 - Woolley Hilton George, Grant 4678m2, Parish of Koonya Taranna, G7338
PF15362 - Watt Trevor John, Grant 3.967ha Lot 39384, Parish of Moonbah Cape Portland Rd Gladstone, G7458
PF15365 - Morrison Pauline Elizabeth Leake, Grant 809m2 Lot 9 Sec.K, Town of Weymouth
PF15397 - Dobner Christine, Grant 2923m2 Lot 39325, Parish of Tonganee Saltwater River, G5301
PF15425 - Hobart City Council, Grant 8620m2, Knocklofty St Mt Stuart, G7652
PF15456 - Temple Leonard William, Grant 83.87ha, Parish of Trowutta Roger
PF15483 - Gleeson Harold, Grant 1423m2 & 1435m2 Lots 13 & 15 Sec.Q8, Town of Zeehan
PF15487 - Copper Downs Pastoral Company, Grant 2.056ha, 1.346ha & 4093m2, Parish of Gibson Lileah
PF15517 - Cyprus Minerals Australia Co, Grant 986m2 Lot 1, Emma St Zeehan
PF15518 - Cyprus Minerals Australia Co, Grant 202m2 Lot 2, Emma St Zeehan
PF15589 - Clyne Thomas Stout & Rosemary, Grant 1346m2 Lot 25, Town of Tomahawk
PF15610 - National Parks & Wildlife Service, Purchase 7325m2, addition land - Port Arthur Scenic Reserve, Town of Port Arthur, 409/55
PF15613 - Briant H B & Robinson J W, Grant 10.63ha, Parish of Cooma [Flinders Island], 190/05 (1)
PF15629 - Collins Henry Beaver, Grant 19.88ha, Parish of Moina Cethana/Liena
PF15631 - Collins Henry Beaver, Grant 54.85ha, Parish of Moina Cethana/Liena
PF15636 - City of Devonport, Purchase 2.661ha, Qarry Reserve, Parish of Northam Gurkings Rd Quoiba
PF15638 - Febey George Arthur, Grant 6.28ha, Parish of Stowport
PF15645 - Housing Department, Grant 696m2, 11 First Ave Town of New Norfolk
PF15653 - Coones Geoffrey Robert & Carleen Tina, 885m2, rear 438 Hobart Rd Town of St Leonards
PF15659 - Campbell Colin McDowell, Grant 7.762ha, Parish of Oolumpta [vicinity of Poatina Rd and Lake Hway Steppes area)
PF15665 - Thompson Robert Henry, Grant 13.21ha, Parish of Drummond Tea Tree
PF15673 - Director of Housing, Purchase 668m2, 53 Charlotte St Town of New Norfolk
PF15685 - Hicks Michael Victor & Heather Margaret, Purchase 2023m2 Lots 17 & 20 Sec.T, Weld St Town of Beaconsfield
PF15702 - Loone David Christopher & Justine Ann, 2.86ha, Durkin Rd Town of Quoiba
PF15710 - Gaffney Michaek, Grant 1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.B, Town of Balfour
PF15718 - Crawford James Washington, Grant 6.753ha, Parish of Woodsdale Colebrook
PF15721 - Fagan Joseph, Grant 4526m2 Lot 39487, Town of Waratah, G6075
PF15727 - Miezitis Rudolf Karl, Grant 161m2 Lot 38741, Town of Bellerive
PF15728 - Housing Department, Puchase 637m2, 12 Frankland Rise Launceston
PF15734 - Tasmanian Horticultural Traders Pty Ltd, Purchase 29.50ha, Parish of Cambridge Seven Mile Beach Plant Nursery - Westlands Nursery
PF15735 - Transport Commission, Grant, Northam - Historic Railway Line Devonport, G2069 and B5919 R/35
PF15738 - Smith: Jean Beatrice, Francis Guy and Arthur Reece, Grant 16.20ha, southeast of Lilydale Rd Dilston
PF15757 - Ling Harold Francis, Grant 85ha, Parish of Ashwater Ulverstone, G1111
PF15760 - Otto Henry Edward, Grant 133.4ha, Parish of Wellington, G7053
PF15763 - Housing Department, Grant 397m2, Little Arthur St City of Hobart, G464
PF15765 - Biddell Arthur, Grant 65.35ha, Parish of Wickham King Island, G848
PF15771 - Reynolds W F, Grant 203.7ha, Ansons Bay, G387
PF15781 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 1764m2 Raiway Cottage No 469, Spreyton, G1146
PF15806 - Farrelly Eustace Clive, Grant 5069m2 & 3804m2, Parish of Hall Retreat, G3560
PF15811 - Debomford Peter J & Gina O, Grant 2.654ha, Pipers River
PF15824 - Trustees of the Diosese of Tasmania, Grant 8094m2, Burial Ground, Town of Triabunna
PF15828 - Director of Housing, Purchase 658m2, 102 Howard Rd City of Glenorchy, G2572
PF15830 - Director of Housing, Purchase 592m2, 10 Albeura St City of Hobart, G2342
PF15831 - Oakmore Pty Ltd, Grant 3499m2, Parish of Dysart [Midland Hwy Kempton]
PF15833 - Williams Jennifer, Grant 1.313ha, Alfred St Pioneer
PF15834 - Taylor Dennis & Brigitte, Grant 5044m2, Parish of Koonya [Town of Nubeena] Port Arthur
PF15836 - Alexander Gary Thomas & Cheryl Dianne, 1932m2, 15 Beach Rd Currie King Island, G5506
PF15838 - Hodgetts Alman Albert, Grant 20.23ha, Parish of Elliot, G372
PF15842 - Little Graham John & Vonda Kathleen Maria, Grant 2063m2 Lot 2 Sec.X, Town of Scamander
PF15843 - Little Graham John & Vonda Kathleen Maria, Grant 1345m2, Lot 1 Sec.X, Town of Scamander
PF15844 - Tasmanian Congregational Jehovahs Witness Inc, Grant 1.687ha Lot 3 Sec.X, Town of Scamander
PF15845 - Graham Murial Audrey, Grant 2930m2, Parish of Nugra Currie King Island
PF15848 - Woodbridge Pastoral Nominees Pty Ltd, Grant 2656m2, Woodbridge Hill Rd Woodbridge
PF15853 - Jones Arthur Edward, Grant 5044m2, Parish of Teenah, G7974
PF15861 - Galbraith John Alexander, 2200m2 Lot 27, Town of Tomahawk
PF15862 - Radin Dennis Andrew & Janine Mary, Grant 1100m2 Lot 28, Town of Tomahawk
PF15863 - De Graaun Jean Marguerite & Henri, Grant 2242m2 Lot 32, Town of Tomahawk
PF15865 - Commonwealth of Australia, Grant Lot D [Telecom drainage easement on Police Department & Hospital land], Town of Whitemark [Flinders Island], G6608
PF15876 - Taylor Geoffrey Phillip & Lynette Ruby, Grant 1131m2 Lot 1 Sex.O7, Town of Zeehan
PF15877 - Wildeboer Albertus Thomas, Grant 2053m2 Lot 33, Town of Tomahawk
PF15894 - Graham Elizabeth M & Geroge Leonard, Grant 4.004ha Lot 4 Sec. Uu, Town of Swansea
PF15944 - Director of Housing, Purchase 6806m2 & 656m2, Condell Place Hobart, G347
PF15951 - Housing [Department] (previously DMR), Freehold Title 1786m2, 13 Goodwood Rd & Allardyce Ave Glenorchy
PF15952 - Button George Hilyard & Olga Merle, Grant 3638m2, Parish of Ranelagh Glen Huon, G5486
PF15953 - Hosking Percival, Grant 6973m2, Dover
PF15954 - Ridge Brian Leslie & Marguerite Ann, Grant 514m2, Parish of Lewis Calder
PF15956 - Edwards Thomas, Grant 2109m2, cnr Nicholls Rivulet Rd, Nicholls Rivulet
PF15964 - Noyes W T, Grant 33.99ha, Parish of Ravensdale [Hermitage Rd Oyster Bay], G2136
PF15965 - Australian National Railways Commission, Purchase 1300m2 Railway Cottage, 62 Victoria St Town of Ulverstone, G6421
PF15966 - Hammond George Albert, Grant 10.16ha, Parish of Honeywood Geeveston, G7610
PF15969 - Southern Regional Cemetary Trust, 21.50ha Kingston Lawn Cemetary, Kingston
PF15983 - Lockett William, Grant 8.627ha, Parish of Kentisbury Sheffield
PF15990 - Griffin Alec John, Grant 9379m2 Lot 39192, Parish of Quiggin Calder, G6841
PF15992 - Young T, Grant 1201m2, Franklin St Swansea
PF15993, Wicks Allan Eric, Grant 157m2, 73m2, 486m2 & 315m2, Town of Rokeby, G7170
PF15994 - Closs Donald McKenzie & Jeanette, Grant 3881m2, Parish of Wellington
PF15995 - Eldridge William & Prudence, Grant 1775m2, Lower Longley
PF16001 - Municipality of St Leonards, Purchase 2.13m2 pathway, Town of St Leonards, G5702 & PF13037
PF16010 - Stevens John Raymond & Moonyeen Sheena, Purchase 1.167ha, Parish of Throckmorton, G7938
PF16012 - Foster Angela Lawrence, Purchase Lot 11 Sec.K 809.4m2, Campbell St Town of Weymouth
PF16013 - Dargaville George Anderson, Grant 40.49ha, Parish of Lenna Leventhorpe [Flinders Island]
PF16017 Noel Mewitt Family Trust, Grant 1781m2, 182 Main Rd Town of Geeveston
PF16020 - Johnstone Edwin & Kathleen, Grant 708m2 Lot 82, 3 Louise Rd Austins Ferry
PF16022 - Viney Lindsay Roy, Grant 1.042ha, Parish of Templeton Labtrobe
PF16021 - Griggs Lester Ewyn, Grant 20.22ha, Parish of Throckmorton Lonnavale
PF16026 - Moore John William Rabby & Virginia Mary, Grant 2.109ha, Parish of Frampton Brilliant
PF16027 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 3752m2, Town of Queenstown off Penghana Rd
PF16028 - Tucker Laurence Walter & Betty Aileen, Grant 1084m2, Town of Stieglitz, G8728
PF16031 - Australian Maritime College, Grant 4047m2, Town of Beauty Point
PF16036 - Cygnet Canning Co Ltd, Grant 8927m2, Parish of Pedder Cygnet, B8059
PF16037 - Glenmore Pastoral Nominees Pty Ltd, Grant 671m2, Parish of Hall Lilydale, G5302
PF16039 - Butler Edward P, Grant 226.6ha, St Helens
PF16040 - Cooper Mary Pretoria, Grant 2.147ha Lots 1 - 5 Sec.C, Town of Seymour
PF16043 - Presnell Jack, Grant 3882m2, Parish of Bedford Lumington, PF16044 attached
PF16052 - Elias Peter & Caroline, Grant 191m2, Simpsons Bay Rd Parish of Bruny Island
PF16056 - Randall Alfred Lawrence, Grant 6970ha Lots 5 & 6, Parish of Wickham New Year King Island
PF16061 - Little Graham John & Vonda Kattleen Maria, Grant 1966m2 Lot 39561, Parish of Frampton Scamander
PF16062 - Beeton Stephen Darryl & Cheryl Elizabeth, Grant 1138m2 Lot 7 Sec.N, New St Town of Beaconsfield
PF16067 - Morecroft Charles Anthony & Maureen Elizabeth, Grant 1204m2 Lot 29, Town of Tomahawk
PF16068 - Van Den Dikkenberg Willem Marious & Evertje Jannigje, Grant 1498ha, Parish of Arundel and Melville [Dromedary]
PF16069 - Murphy Phillip John, Grant 178m2 Lot 39589, Elizabeth Town
PF16071 - Von Bibra Dean & Kim, Freehold title 443m2, 26 Main St Penguin
PF16074 - Davis George A, Grant 28.35ha, Parish of Pelham Elderslie
PF16101 - Ramskill C A & J V, Grant 7617m2 Lot 1, Parish of Myalla Lapoinya Calder
PF16102 - Montecello Nominees Pty Ltd, Purchase 1138m2, Newnham Launceston
PF16105 - Director of Housing, Grant 753m2, [52 Sharland Avenue] Town of New Norfolk
PF16117 - Drake Lewis Oliver & Rodney Brof, Grant 1045.2ha, Parish of Wayanna Pear Shape King Island
PF16118 - Drake Lewis Oliver & Rodney Brof, Grat 140.9ha, Parish of Wayanna Stokes/Pearshape King Island
PF16119 - Drake Lewis Oliver & Rodney Brof, Grant 69.43ha, Parish of Wayanna Stokes/Pearshape King Island
PF16148 - Wells Gordon John & Betty, Grant 99m2 & 2359m2 Lots 39497 & 39498, Parish of North Motton Ulverstone, G5417
PF16151 - Department of [Main Roads, Purchase 1.427ha & 4.424ha Lots 2 & 3 ], Channel Highway Town of Kingston
PF16154 - Transport Commission, Grant 5374m2, Prince of Wales Bay, City of Geneorchy
PF16156 - Johnson Emma Mollie Elizabeth, Purchase 846m2 Lot 39499, Town of Wynyard, G329
PF16157 - Campbell Kitchen Homw & Associates, Purchase 26.07ha Lot 39596, Parish of Nugara Pearshape King Island
PF16177 - Vizard Maxwekk Leonard, Grant 1427m2 Lot 39660, Town of Avoca, G8131 & B7822
PF16194 - Department of [Main Roads], Purchase 491m2, 24 Wilson St City of Launceston
PF16201 - Davis Robin, Purchase reserve road, Parish of Carnarvon Port Arthur
PF16203 - Tasmanian Sunshine Association Inc, Grant 1715m2 Lot 39465, Town of Howrah
PF16211 - Australian Newsprint Mills, Grant 1.766ha, Parish Of Uxbridge
PF16214 - Kafer David Ross, Grant 4756m2, Parish of Ashwater Stowport
PF16216 - Foster Richard Manningham & Fay Evelyn, Purchase 3067m2, Parish of Harford Port Sorell
PF16221 - RBF, Grant 6020m2, 12 Bowen Rd Newtown
PF16224 - Cooper Arthur Bernard, Grant 3.937ha Lot 39613, Parish of Loatta Mole Creek
PF16226 - Port of Launceston Authority (owner), 71.14ha, Parish of Cranbourn Bell Bay
PF16237 - Cloudy Bay Pty Ltd, Grant 2ha, Parish of South Bruny [Bruny Island]
PF16263 - Director of Housing, Grant 761m2, Lot 4 Sec.K, Town of Beaconsfield
PF16277 - Kelly Edward Colin, Grant 40.47ha, Parish of Parrawe, Parrawe
PF16300 - Kelly Lois C, Grant 2010m2 Lot 17 Sec.A, Scamander
PF16311 - Townsend D C & Haigh K or Nominee, Grant 599m2 Lot 18, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16312 - Foniadakis Emmanuel & Karydis Anthena, Grant 640m2 Lot 17, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16313 - Minchin John Charles & Christine Elizabeth, Purchase 563m2 Lot 19, Casino Scene Subdivison City of Hobart
PF16314 - Pavlides Philip, Grant 619m2 Lot 29, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16315 - Astrinakis Constantinos & Coralie, Purchase 667m2 Lot 30, Casino Scene Subdivision
PF16316 - Hosking Harold Ray & June Patricia, Grant 656m2 Lot 31, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16317 - Sharma: Raj Kishore, Vinod, Rohini & Shalina, Purchase 644m2 Lot 32, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16318 - Kalas Emmanuel, Purchase 657m2 Lot 33 Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16319 - Milovanovic Steve & Anita, Grant 669m2 Lot 34, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16320 - Burrell Graham Stanley & Rhonda Manson, Purchase 638m3 Lot 35, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16321 - Shaw Leslie Francis, Grant 632m2 Lot 36, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16322 - Chau J A (Dr) or Nominee, Grant 593m2 Lot 20, Casino Scene Sudbivision City of Hobart
PF16323 - Clennett Brian Guy & Helen Roffey, Purchase 799m2 Lot 21, Casion Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16324 - Logan R A, Grant 813m2 Lot 22, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16325 - Logan R A, Grant 761m2 Lot 23, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16326 - Johnson David Alexander, Purchase 630m2 Lot 24, Casino Scene Subdivision
PF16327 - Naaman Nominees Pty Ltd, Grant 963m2 Lot 25, Casino Scene Subdivision
PF16328 - Naaman Nominees Pty Ltd, Grant 749m2 Lot 26, Casino Scene Subdivision
PF16329 - Lovett Philip & Beverely Jean, Grant 671m2 Lot 27, Casino Scene Subdivision
PF16330 - Hughes Phillip William & Peggy Penvose, Purchase 678m2 Lot 28, Casino Scene Subdivision City of Hobart
PF16337 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 35m2 Lot 39599, Substation site, Town of Wynyard
PF16339 - Dicker John Edwin & Catherina Johanna, Grant 222m2, Town of Bicheno
PF16344 - Banim Declan, Grant 749m2 Lot 39818, 21 Main Rd Town of Wivenhoe
PF16349 - Klonaris Emanuel & Mary, Grant 22m2 + 308m2, 46 Cambridge Rd Town of Bellerive
PF16352 - Smith Donald Keith & Lois Elaine, Grant 241m2, Town of Zeehan
PF16355 - Chaplin Edward John, Grant 5059m2 & 1134m2 Lots 39674 & 39675, Parish of Harford [Northdown]
PF16358 - O'Connor Francis Robert & Warwick, Grant 1.960ha, Parish of Rawlinna [Campbell Town]
PF16359 - Triffett Adelaide, Grant 54.33ha, [Cross Ref: Triffett E H, 67.73ha], Parish of Ennerdale Dee
PF16360 - Kendray Alec & Jennifer Claire, Grant 926m2, Parish of Longley
PF16364 - Vizer Robert & Kathleen Susan, Grant 2226m2, Parish of Coningham Cygnet
PF16367 - Johnson R, Grant 10.06ha, Lower Wattle Grove Town of Brabazon [on the Cygnet Coast Rd]
PF16368 - Rugg Graham Charles, Grant 4156m2, Parish of Pedder Cygnet
PF16383 - Rosendale Pty Ltd, Grant 1.099ha, Parish of Forcett Sorell
PF16387 - Ford A C & B J, Grant 7639m2, Parish of Kentisbury Sheffield
PF16388 - Feil V A & M M & Lan P A & K D, Grant 215m2, Parish of Uxbridge, Uxbridge
PF16389 - Campbell Pauline Anne, Grant 3592m2, Town of Somerset
PF16390 - Kiryalla Investments Pty Ltd & Deacon P L, Grant 146m2, Gee St City of Launceston
PF16394 - Rosebrook Pty Ltd, Grant 3378ha, City of Launceston
PF16395 - Tucker John William, Grant 1.550ha & 1.389ha Reserved roads, Parish of Hartlepool The Gardens
PF16399 - Launceston Market Supplies Pty Ltd, Grant 441m2, City of Launceston
PF16400 - Highland Development Corporation Pty Ltd, Grant 1.273ha Road reserves, Development of a lake, Parish of Ennerdale
PF16411 - Campbell Malcolm Clare & Phyllis Earle, Grant 305m2, 243m2 & 8417m2, Broker Avenue City of Glenorchy
PF16412 - Dunham F W, Grant 1.443ha, Parish of Calstock Montana
PF16413 - Bauer R J & Whinam J, Grant 458m2, Parish of Longley Hunonville
PF16414 - Ferguson Stewart Cleveland, Grant 9002m2, Parish of Scottsdale Springfield
PF16424 - Housing Department, Purchase 1153m2, 26 Dunning St City of Launceston
PF16432 - Castle Hill Pty Ltd, Grant 6.062ha, Parish of Bisdee Stonor
PF16438 - Von Bertouch Margaret Sabina, Grant 2046m2, , Parish of Ralphs Bay Cremorne
PF16439 - Denholm D A, Grant 109.5ha, Parish of Cambridge Richmond
PF16468 - Gardiner Brian & Lorraine A, Grant 4.047ha Lot 2 Sec.X5, Strahan
PF16479 - Porter Maxwell Walter, Grant 7765m2, Parish of Strangford Bagdad
PF16483 - Brighton Municpality & Housing CS, Freehold Title, Old Beach Rd & Cove Hill Rd Gagebrook
PF16511 - Hawes Robert William & Doreen Mary, Grant 10.53ha, Paish of Hurst Nabowla
PF16513 - Denny Neil Robert, Grant 1.524ha residential purposes, Parish of Stoodley Badgers Rd Nook
PF16516 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 266m2, Austin St Town of Queenstown
PF16518 - Lewis Jacek Wesley, Grant 2282m2, Town of Lunawanna [Bruny Island]
PF16519 - Macreadie Brian J & Margaret M, Freehold Title 1323m2, Lambert St Ravenswood
PF16543 - Dredge Peter William John & Elizabeth Lillian, Grant 6608m2, 115m2 & 5535m2, [East Bagdad Rd] Parish of Jervis
PF16544 - Newman Kevin William, Grant 1.18ha & 1658m2 Lots 39241 & 39242, [East Bagdad Rd] Parish of Jarvis
PF16560 - Abel Brett Andrew, Grant 1644m2 Lot 9 Sec.N2, Fraser St Town of Strahan
PF16574 - Walters Stephen John & Julie, Grant 75m2, Parish of Lefroy Pipers River
PF16576 - Director of Housing, Grant 1087m2 reclaimation purposes, City of Glenorchy
PF16577 - Bennetts Properties Pty Ltd, Grant 114ha, Parish of Ranelagh Longley
PF16583 - Oliver Daryl Maxwell & Helen [Lorraine], Grant 3173m2, Parish of Quiggin Wynyard
PF16587 - Rickards Ronald, Grant 6065m2, Parish of Pegarah Naracoopa King Island
PF16591 - Nathan Park Pty Ltd, Grant 1.78ha Lot 39662, Town of Pontville
PF16600 - Jory Neil Harry & eileen Mary, Grant Lot 30, Town of Tomahawk
PF16608 - Hedlan Pty Ltd, Grant 9979m2, Gordons Hill Rd Town of Lindisfarne
PF16612 - Tasmanian Development Authority, Grant 3.524ha Lot 39690, [Bell Bay] Town of George Town
PF16624 - Warner Carol Ann, Grant 114m2, 19 Degraves St City of Hobart
PF16631 - Bransden B R & B J & Hanson D W, Purchase 2401m2, 6 - 9 Bass Highway Burnie
PF16632 - Williams G J, Grant 9328m2 Lot 39629, Parish of Longford, Longford
PF16633 - The Warden, Counsellors and Electors of the Municipality of Kentish, Grant 10.89ha "No-Where-Else Gravel Pit", Town of Sheffield
PF16634 - Delaney L A & J R, Grant 1.525ha, Parish of Honeywood [Port Huon]
PF16637 - Kentish Municipality, Freehold Title, Lake Nowhere Else
PF16638 - [Jones L C & A A, Right of Way] Drainage Reserve, 50 links wide, [Giddens Rd] Parish of Mowbray Mella
PF16639 - Best D E & P D, Grant 7457m2 Lot 39734, Parish of Lewis Yolla
PF16645 - Gray James Eric, Grant 5.638ha, Parish of Stoodley [Sunnyside Rd] Railton
PF16649 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 5120m2, Goderick St Deloraine
PF16650 Grogan Michael John & Heather Anne, Grant 4.586ha, Town of Castra
PF16651 - James Glover & Sons, Grant 13.45ha, Parish of Oolumpta [Lake Highway] Wihareja
PF16655 - Towns P, Tole J E, Ellenberger J L & McMaurray P G (Patersonia Committee), Grant 265m2, Parish of Patersonia, Patersonia
PF16657 - The Warden, Counsillors & Electors of the Municipality of Kentish, Grant 14.38ha recreation reserve, Town of Sheffield
PF16658 - Walker Robert & Pauline, Grant 1578m2 Lot 9 Sec.Z, Town of Sheffield
PF16674 - Holmes M A & Bradford A M, Grant 780m2, [23] Cameron St Town of St Marys
PF16687 - Fox Nigel Kirkham & Pamela Raynor, Grant 54.47ha, Parish of Lefroy Low Head
PF16684 - Triffett Adelaide, Grant 67.73ha, Parish of Ennerdale Echo
PF16689 - Renison Ltd, Grant 29m2, 53m2 & 26m2, Town of Zeehan
PF16691 - Walker Lyle Douglas Ford, Grant 5.668ha, Town of Brabazon [on the Cygnet Coast Rd 16k west of Cygnet]
PF16692 - Beecroft Ian Maitland, Grant 19.09ha, Parish of Wellington [Douglas Rd Molesworth]
PF16693 - Graham Gavan Gerald & Alice Frances, Grant 3964m2, Parish of Taranna, Taranna
PF16694 - Rodman; Porter & Sims; Hingston & Maxwell, Grant 8094m2, Parish of Bradworthy Kindred
PF16698 - Jamieson Norma Mary, Grant 51.6m2 [purchase of strip of crown land to be added to property owned on the Esplanade], City of Devonport
PF16699 - Harvey James Edward, Grant 55.2m Lot 39825 [purchase of strip of crown land to be added to property owned on] Tarleton St East Devonport
PF16701 - Lambert Geoffrey & Jack, Grant 1146m2 Lot 15 Sec.A, Town of Weldborough
PF16712 - Goad Guilford Ignatius, Grant 1980m2, Town of Summerleas
PF16715 - Meaburn; Valerie Claire & Miller; John Willoughby, 9325m2 Railway Reserve Parattah
PF16717 - Bennett T W & L A, Grant 1067m2 Lot 21, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF16722 - Municipality of Richmond, Grant 708m2, Lee St Campania
PF16723 - Ling John George, Purchase 7.89ha, Parish of Ashwater Stowport
PF16725 - Mitchell Leslie Joseph, Grant 1408m2, Town of Tomahawk
PF16736 - O'May M C & U P, Grant 1804m2, Parish of Longley, Longley
PF16737 - Murfett T D & J D, Grant 8876m2 Lot 39186, Parish of Wilmot
PF16747 - Manson Wayne Cyril & Patricia Verla, Purchase 1006m2, 16 Main St Town of Penguin
PF16752 - Loughrans Holdings Pty Ltd, Grant 2034m2, Dedham St Wivenhoe, G9276
PF16753 - Rattray Irene Alice, Grant 20.538ha, Town of Winnaleah Derby
PF16755 - City of Glenorchy, Grant 21m2, [cnr Tolosa & Bowden Sts] City of Glenorchy
PF16761 - Farrell Raymond Arthur, Grant 10.80ha Lot 40491, Portion of State Forest adjoining Saltmarsh Rd Scottsdale
PF16764 - Clark Norris & Helen Mary, Grant 1162m2, Tomahawk Crown Subdivision Town of Tomahawk
PF16766 - Bramich Florence Elizabeth, Purchase 247m2 & 44.9m2, Town of Wynyard
PF16771 - ANZ Banking Corporation, Grant 303m2, Town of Wynyard
PF 16781 - Telecom Australia, Purchase + or - 2500m2, Digital Radio System, Town of Quoiba
PF16782 - Dean P J & S L, Town of Nabowla
PF16784 - Cheverton G W (Estate of), Grant 86m2, [River Derwent frontage] City of Hobart
PF16785 - Duggan A R, G, D G & L F, Grant 1.786ha, Parish of Pedder Balfes Hill Town of Cygnet
PF16786 - Knight Maxwell Graham, Grant 1233m2 Lot 20, Tomahawk Crown Subdivision, Tomahawk
PF16792 - Cass Peter John, Grant 1354m2 Lot 6, Parish of Kingborough Van Morey Rd Margate
PF16803 - Walpole Geoffrey Albert, Grant 17.31ha, Parish of Spreyton Latrobe
PF16805 - Australian Newsprint Mills Ltd, Grant 2.178ha, Parish of Tyenna Maydena
PF16806 - Woodland James Maxwell, Grant 7033m2 & 7524m2, Parish of Fordington Lilydale
PF16813 - Young June, Grant 969m2 Lot 16, Treloggen Drive Town of Binalong Bay
PF16814 - Groger Betty Winifred & Brian Westley, Grant 1076m2 Lot 15, Treloggen Drive Town of Binalong Bay
PF16815 - Knott Veronica & Gregory, Grant 924m2 Lot 21, Treloggen Drive Town of Binalong Bay
PF16816 - Rattray Kevin Douglas, Grant 914m2 Lot 22, Treloggen Drive Town of Binalong Bay
PF16817 - Porch Neville Bruce & Julie Lorraine, Grant 1177m2 Lot 14, Treloggen Drive Town of Binalong Bay
PF16819 - Revell Barry Ernest & Elaine Elsie, Purchase 1983m2, 8 Main St Town of Penguin
PF16824 - Marinkovic B & Bannon R D, Grant 8.471ha, Town of George Town
PF16825 - Rosier John William [Cross Ref: Youd R J, F R, L J & B A], Grant 156.2ha, Parish of Kay [New River Rd] Ringarooma
PF16826 - Jordon Thomas Jnr, Grant 20.23ha, Parish of Adelphi Liffey
PF16827 - Onslow W P & M D, Grant 876m2, Town of Ouse
PF16828 - Dunbabin Arthur Thomas, Grant 11.41ha, Parish of Winganah Murdunna
PF16833 - G T Investments Pty Ltd, Grant 156m2, City of Launceston
PF16842 - Rowley Alan Rex, Grant 249m2, Parish of New Norfolk Lloyd
PF16846 - North West Regional Water Authority, Grant 1767m2 Lot 39802 [Panorama Reservoir site], City of Devonport
PF16849 - Lyall Peter G & Carol H, Freehold Title 4.713ha, Woolleys Rd Takone
PF16850 - Ransley Albert Francis, Grant 622m2 Lot 39712, Town of Wynyard
PF16858 - Overton A E, Purchase 1012m2, Parish of Clarence 4 Topham St Rose Bay
PF16892 - Hunon Districts Eldercare Home Association Inc, Grant 122.6m2, 467.8m2 & 34.8m2, Hospital site, Town of Franklin
PF16896 - Beaumont Walter John, 90 Main St Town of Penguin
PF16897 - Lawless D R, Grant 6.204ha Lot 16476, Parish of Kingborough Huonville
PF16901 - Barnard Amanda Jane, Grant 1100m2, Ironcliff Rd Town of Penguin
PF16902 - Johnson Richard, Grant 10.05ha Lot 1 Sec.R, Town of Brabazon Bullock Point Huon River
PF16909 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 4535m2 & 1240m2, Town of Burnie
PF16911 - Banim Enterprises Pty Ltd, Grant 180m2 & 289m2, Town of Ulverstone
PF16916 - Johnson Richard, Grant 10.10ha Lot 2 Sec.R, Town of Brabazon
PF16918 - Electrolytic Zinc Company of Australasia Ltd, Grant 5530m2 & 63m2, Town of Rosebery
PF16919 - Evans Debra J, Freehold Title 1363m2, 4 Scott St Hadspen
PF16922 - Bennett Joseph & Beth, Grant 1932m2, 14 Main St Town of Penguin
PF16924 - Connelly Michael & Anne C., Grant 567m2, Hayward St Town of Penguin
PF16925 - Deacon Albert George, Grant 320m2 Lot 28, Ironcliff Rd Town of Penguin
PF16929 - Department Main Roads, Purchase 2519m2, Parish of Anglesea Quarry Reserve
PF16931 - Stevens I R & M R, Grant 785m2 & 885m2, 41 Sharland Ave Town of New Norfolk
PF16933 - Roe R C & A E, Grant 3693m2, Town of Brighton
PF16935 - Bylett William Rudyard, Grant 10.09ha, Parish of Coningham Access to Snug Falls
PF16938 - Marshall Allan Lewis & Uneatar Gracie, Grant 381m2 Lot 2, Hayward St Town of Penguin
PF16939 - Clark Dorothy June, Grant 260m2 Lot 27, Town of Penguin
PF16940 - State Fire Commission, Grant 687m2, 77 Argyle St City of Hobart, G4980 Ref: PF10767
PF16947 - Spotswood Henry Guy & Herbert Charles, Grant 8.4984ha Sec.Vv, Town of Port Sorell, G447
PF16948 - Williams A A, Grant 20.11ha, Parish of Champ Huonville
PF16959 - Electolytic Zinc Company of Australasia Ltd, Grant 1012m2, Dalmeny St Town of Rosebery
PF16960 - Electolytic Zinc Co of Australasia Ltd, Grant 1538m2, Somerset St Town of Rosebery
PF16962 - Mesibov Robert Evan, Grant 2024m2 Lots 1 & 2 Sec.C, Town of Balfour
PF16964 - Gibson Alistair Charles, Grant 75m2, City of Hobart
PF16970 - Eaton Brian Leslie & Kay Elizabeth, Grant 3925m2 Lot 39787, Parish of Coningham Blackmans Bay
PF16971 - Forrest Richard, Grant 9.308ha Lot 18218, Parish of Pegarah Naracoopa [King Island], G965
PF16973 - Turner William S, Grant 4006ha Lot 5, Parish of Cruttendon Back River Orford, G1145
PF16974 - Geddes James, Grant 1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.K, Town of Tullah, G114
PF16977 - The Warden, Councillors & Electors of the Municipality of Latrobe, Grant 2.020ha, Port Sorell
PF16979 - HEC RE, Grant 2331m2, 486m2 & 1457m2, Sorell St Queenstown
PF16980 - Hydro-Electric Commission, Grant 664m2, Esplanade Town of Queenstown
PF16981 - Horn Ivan James, Grant 1310m2 Lot 19, Town of Ross
PF16982 - Smith E M & E F, Grant 1.291ha Surges Bay, (G J & R G Jackson: App'n purchase portion William St, adjacent to above)
PF16983 - Indoor Cricket Arenas Ltd, Grant 2092m2 Lot 39816, Cambridge Rd Mornington Town of Warrane
PF16993 - Noel Mewett Family Trust, Grant 13.89ha, Parish of Garrett Hastings
PF16996 - Collins Charles, Freehold Title 4423m2, Longley
PF16997 - Pepper Leslie Kenneth & Doris May, Grant 623m2 Lot 39751, Huon Highway Town of Geeveston
PF16998 - Elphinstone Graeme Mark & wendy Leanne, Grant 15.86ha, Parish of Stowport
PF17001 - Gunter Phillip David, Grant 82.09ha, Parish of Cooma Logan [re Maynards Rd Flinders Island]
PF17007 - Rayner George, Grant 921m2 Lot 9 Sec.U, Town of Derby
PF17010 - Cooper Barrie Reginald & Margaret Joy, Grant 43.3m2 & 974m2 Lots 39738 & 39739, City of Glenorchy
PF17014 - Garth E A & Cowen K M, Grant 16.91ha, Parish of Pedder Huonville
PF17016 - Dennis Richard Gordon, Grant 5312m2 Lot 39767, Town of Heybridge
PF17017 - Electrolytic Zinc co of Australasia Ltd, Grant 223m2 & 335m2, Town of Rosebery
PF17020 - Winspear Wilmot Benjamin, Grant 63.01ha, Parish of Pallawah Lena
PF17021 - Municipality of Penguin, Grant 60m2 Lot 40060, Town of Penquin
PF17027 - McEwan david James, Grant 246.7ha, Parish of Lawrence and Cressy
PF17028 - Clarke Louis N & Daisy C, Purchase Reserved Rd 429m2, Town of Penguin
PF17046 - Cassidy Craig Jeffrey, Grant 1020m2, 1 Weemala Lane City of Devonport
PF17055 - Clark Margaret, Grant 7359m2, Parish of Bradworthy Kindred
PF17065 - Cooper Helen Janet, Grant 202.3ha, Parish of Loipune Arthurs [Palana Rd Flinders Island]
PF17073 - Scott Toni Francis & Gini Sherri, Grant 1319m2 Lot 21 Sec.P, Musselroe Bay
PF7074 - Willis Gary Phillip & Susanne Therese, Grant 857m2 Lot 11 Sec.P, Musselroe Bay
PF17075 - Gayton Christine Patricia, Grant 876m2 Lot 32 Sec.P, Musselroe Bay
PF17077 - Haas Kevin Charles, Grant 887m2 Lot 23 Sec.P, Musselroe Bay
PF17078 - Smith Raymond Rex & Patricia Ann, Grant 825m2 Lot 12 Sec.P, Musselroe Bay
PF17079 - Allen Judith Anne, Grant 854m2 Lot 15 Sec.P, Musselroe Bay
PF17080 - Barrett Ian, Grant 829m2 Lot 19 Sec.P, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17081 - Hardman Ian Thornton & Janet Susan, Grant 978m2 Lot 20 Sec.P, Musselroe Bay
PF17082 - Fingal Pastoral Pty Ltd, Grant 11.69ha Lot 40154, Parish of Weedford Manganna
PF17083 - Fingal Pastoral Pty Ltd, Grant 20.27ha Lot 40135, Parish of Woodford Manganna
PF17084 - Rosemeadow Pty Ltd ("Par Avion"), Grant 77.1ha, Lady Barron Flinders Island
PF17085 - Hydro-Electric Commission, Grant 101.13ha, Parish of PuggettaLiawenee Canal
PF17087 - Australian Newsprint Mills Ltd, Grant + or - 2080m2, Parish of Arundel New Norfolk
PF17088 - Miller Jack Stewart, Grant 20.32ha, Parish of Woodford Manganna
PF17101 - Marine Board of Burnie, Grant 4529m2, Town of Burnie
PF17102 - Marine Board of Burnie, Grant 4.175ha, Town of Burnie
PF17112 - Pitt K J & E M, Grant 9.644ha, Parish of Leithbridge Glen Huon
PF17117 - Holloway P G & L V, Purchase 1.809ha, Parish of Loxbere [Treloars Rd Weegena]
PF17120 - Tarr Rodney Winston & Cornelia Maria, Grant 1771m2 Lots 27 & 28, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17124 - Mills Maric Anthony & Sheree Ann, Grant 803m2 Lot 17, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17127 - Langford James William, Grant 1147m2, Parish of Bagot Great Bay
PF17129 - Osbon Phillip William George, Grant 1801m2, 60 Box Hill Rd City of Glenorchy
PF17133 - Mackay Hugh Carmichael, Grant 43.95ha, Parish of Meryanna Roger
PF17135 - Moane N A & V A, Grant 1.286ha & 3935m2, Parish of Camden & Wellington New Norfolk
PF17137 - Grining H, Grant 40.39ha, Parish of Matong Henty, Cross Ref: McCutcheon Allan Thomas
PF17139 - Mansfield Alan John, Grant 881m2, Seymour St Town of Tarleton
PF17140 - Cowen Alan Charles & Doris Thelma Bertha, Purchase 5969m2, Parish of Champ Huonville
PF17141 - Cunningham John David & Vanessa, Grant 590m2 Lot 30, Ironcliff Rd Town of Penguin
PF17142 - Atkinson Kevin Ray & Susan Lorretta, Grant 1113m2 Lot 11 Sec.Q3, [Featherstone St] Town of Strahan
PF17143 - Jones Laurence William, Grant 1113m2 Lot 12 Sec.Q3, [Featherstone St] Town of Strahan
PF17144 - Reid Sefton Gerald & Jessica, Grant 1113m2 Lot 13 Sec Q3, [Featherstont St] Town of Strahan
PF17145 - Reid Sefton Gerald & Jessica, Grant 1113m2 Lot 14 Sec.Q3, [Featherstone St] Town of Strahan
PF17146 - Martin Jack Headley & Beth Mary, Grant 1113m2 Lot 15 Sec.Q3, [Featherstone St] Town of Strahan
PF17147 - Moorby Stephen James & Judith Ann, Grant 1113m2 Lot 16 Sec.Q3, [Featherstone St] Town of Strahan
PF17148 - Brusch Phillip Anthony & Helen Elizabeth, Grant 1113m2 Lot 20 Sec.Q3, [Featherstone St] Town of Zeehan
PF17152 - Haywood J A, Hodgetts S M & Connell J M (Trustees of Cressy Pre-School Parents & Friends Ass), Purchase 986.4m2, Town of Cressy
PF17153 - Amos Kelvin Stuart, Grant 1.012ha Lots 3 & 4, Town of Moorina
PF17158 - Huett Anthony M, Grant 1176m2, Ardyn St Tullah
PF17161 - R A O B Grand Australasian Banner Ltd Lodge Arthur 525, Grant 460m2, Town of Irishtown
PF17162 - Llewellyn P D, Purchase 1179m2 Lot 3, Cnr John & Vincent Sts Town of Cornwall
PF17163 - Triffitt Meton John, Grant 96.14ha Lot 30787, Parish of Arundel New Norfolk
PF17166 - Summers Emma Elizabeth, Grant 1985m2, Town of Cressy
PF17167 - Hamer Robert Cherry, Grant 6.37ha, Parish of Matong Henty, Cross Ref: McCutcheon Allan Thomas
PF17168 - Bryan Arthur Hinkler, Grant 1500m2 Lot 2, George St Town of Scamander
PF17169 - Mudford Barry John & Maureen Rita, Grant 2320m2 Lot 4 Sec.E, George St Town of Scamader
PF17170 - House Raymond Leske & Pamela Rose, Grant 1500m2 Lot 1, George St Town of Scamander
PF17172 - Sheldon J & M H, Grant 710m2, Parish of Honeywood Geeveston
PF17174 - Esam James Thomas, Grant 3726m2 cnr Richard & East Sts Town of Lefroy
PF17175 - House Raymond Johnathon, Grant 2300m2, Parish of Quiggin [Calder Main Rd] Wynyard
PF17178 - Goodsell Kenneth John, Grant 270m2 & 321m2 Lots A & B, Parish of Coningham Barnes Bay
PF17189 - Matthews Jan Louise, 1.23ha, Town of Forth
PF17194 - Education Department School West Launceston Primary, Premises 4030m2 Basin Rd West Launceston Add Land
PF17195 - Cameron L J A (Estate of), Grant 1930m2, Parish of Ashwater Ulverstone
PF17197 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 1.423ha, Town of Queenstown
PF17198 - Hydro Electric Commission, Grant 73.9m2, South Arm Secondary Road - Regulator Site, Parish of Ralphs Bay Sandford
PF17204 - Tonks Clarence Richard, Grant 390m2, Parish of Bagot Gardners Bay
PF17212 - McKibben Douglas Roy, Grant 24.1ha, Parishes of Honeywood & Price Geeveston
PF17219 - Mt Lyell Mining & Railway Co Ltd, Grant 110m2, Mary St Queenstown
PF17221 - Crawn A I, I R & R V. Grant 4699m2. Town of Ridgley Stowport
PF17228 - Tasmanian Development Authority, Grant 1.124ha, Parish of Calder Upper Mt Hicks
PF17230 - Clark Peter Agustine, Grant 1017m2 Lot 3, Duke St Geeveston
PF17231 - Clark Agustine Alexander, 1586m2 Lot 4, Duke St Town of Geeveston
PF17232 - Richards John William, Grant 903m2 Lot 1, Duke St Town of Geeveston
PF17239 - Armanelli A & D D, Grant 88.7m2, Degraves St City of Hobart
PF17243 Vol 1 - Hobart International Hotel Pty Ltd, Grant 1.102ha, Sheraton Hotel Davey St Hobart
PF17244 - Lawrence William, Grant 453.7ha, Parish of Bruny North Barnes Bay
PF17262 - Newton G J & E M, Grant 887m2 Lot 13 Sec.P Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17263 - Gillard Neil William, Grant 8.076ha near Bischoff Reservoir Waratah
PF17264 - Ortolan Frank, Grant 1095m2, Parish of Kingborough Blackmans Bay
PF17265 - Davis Patricia Ann, Grant 1236m2, Torquay Rd City of Devonport
PF17268 - Municipality of Waratah, Grant 976m2, Portion of Annie St Town of Waratah
PF17272 - Glenorchy City Council, Grant 710m2 Child Care Centre, 278 Main Rd City of Glenorchy
PF17273 - Lette Jack Kevin, Grant 3.255ha, Town of Springfield
PF17274 - Symonds Raymond Reginald & Yvonne Wendy, Grant 74m2, Town of Gladstone
PF17278 - Sowerby Jennifer Marguerite, Grant 961m2 Lot 9 Sec.G5, Town of Zeehan
PF17279 - Pratt G I & Somers B I, Grant 708m2 Lot 3 Sec.Y2, Town of Gormanston
PF17280 - Headlam Maurice Noel & Peter James, Grant 196m2, Adjoining 354 Sandy Bay Rd City of Hobart
PF17281 - Bell John Dr, Grant 1110m2 Superintendent's Residence, 14 Moriarty Rd Town of Latrobe
PF17284 - Benson Keith Ian, Purchase 128m2, 580m2 & 117m2 Lots 1, 2 & 3, Town of St Leonards
PF17295 - Australian National Railways Commission, Grant 3172m2, 1516m2, 912m2 & 153m2, Town of Burnie
PF17306 - Quinn Cyril David & Susanne Margaret, Grant 1474m2 Lot 10, Town of Tomahawk
PF17315 - Howe John, Grant 20.23ha, Town of Mole Creek
PF17316 - Radford Frederick, Grant 33.63ha Lot 2353, Parishes of Parkham & Ashgrove Parkham
PF17317 - Browne William Henry, Grant 262.2ha, Parish of Woodbridge Mole Creek
PF17349 - Fawns John, Grant 101.58ha, Parish of Launceston Prospect
PF17350 - Port Sorell Bowls Club Inc, Grant 7688m2, Meredith St Port Sorell
PF17351 - Groves Ronald James & Gertrude Eileen, Purchase 2ha, Parish of St Michaels Exeter/Bridgenorth
PF17353 - Commonwealth of Australia, Purchase, Automatic Telephone Exchange Town of Chudleigh
PF17358 - Van Diemens Land co, Grant 9985ha, Robbins Island
PF17360 - Shearer Brian Alfred, Grant 1477m2, Parish of Coningham Cygnet
PF17362 - Municipality of Richmond, 4619m2 [former School site], cnr Richmond & Fhanklin Sts Town of Colebrook
PF17363 - Hepworth Daphne Maude, Grant 304m2, Parish of Ranelagh Huonville
PF17367 - Education Department, Grant 1002m2, [Richmond St] Town of colebrook
pf17369 - Gale Gwendoline Florence, Grant 4278m2, Parish of Barrington Castra
PF17370 - Hydro Electric Commission, Properites Freehold 331m2 58 Orr St Town of Queenstown
PF17371 - Downes A V & C J, Grant 1035m2 Lot 22 Sec.P, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17374 - Municipality of Ulverstone, Grant 663m2 [Surplus DMR Land, Bass Hignway] [East] Ulverstone
PF17376 - Ryan J, Grant 16.1874ha, Parish of Grampound Brilliant
PF17377 - Wing G H & G H & Wilson E, Grant 13.116ha, Parish of Castra
PF17379 - Kirkland Barry George & Carlene Anne, Grant 6.125ha, St Helens Area Sschool, Parish of Moriarty St Helens
PF17380 - Green Christopher John & Phyllis June, Grant 905m2, Berriedale Rd city of Glenorchy
PF17381 - Niel George Henry, Grant 81.91ha, Parish of Egremont St Marys
PF17383 - Cook R J & Wojtacha M J, Grant 4320m2, Parish of Poolta Sea Elephant King Island
PF17405 - Director of Housing, Grant 2034m2, 195m2 & 139m2 Lots 40263, 40264 & 40265, Farley St Glenorchy
PF17409 - Cooper E, Grant 141.9ha Lot 12145, East Yolla Town of Wynyard, G8772
PF17412 - Guy Barry Victor, Grant 1352m2 Lot 13 Sec.D, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF17413 - Davey Nicholas Leslie & Maria Catharina, Grant 800m2 Lot I, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF17414 - Harris Anthony Colin, Grant 899m2 Lot 19 Sec.D, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF17415 - Foon David, Grant 800m2 Lot 17 Sec.D, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF17416 - Brooks Andrew John, Grant 1100m2 Lot 15 Sec.D, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF17424 - Pearson John Charles, Grant 3478m2, Parish of Canning Wattle Hill
PF17425 - Viney Phillip Richrd & June Lorene, Grant 1156m2 Lot 2, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF17428 - Woodland Peter Lawrence, Grant 801m2 Lot 9 Sec.G, Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF17429 - Norris G H & L O, Grant 1245m2, Parish of Longley [Mountain River]
PF17430 - Walsh Kay Edgar, Grant 809m2, Parish of Quiggin Calder
PF17438 - Croft Wayne Colin & Vicki Elizabeth, Grant 1283m2 Lot 1 Sec.K1, cnr Shaw & Archer Sts Town of Beconsfield
PF17439 - Thomson R J, Grant 800m2 Lot 16, Howard St Town of Bellingham Weymouth
PF17440 - Jones Raymond John & Wanda Dawn, Purchase 730m2, I View Rd Burnie
PF17442 - Eddington Walter, Grant 38.52ha, Parish of Midhurst Gog, G1645
PF17451 - Christensen Alfred & Greta Elizabeth, Grant 230.4m2, Parish of Elliott Calder
PF17452 - Webster Albert George, Grant 16.18ha, Parish of Winganah Dunalley
PF17455 - Price Murray & Lorraine Anne, Grant 2623m2, Parish of Kingborough Blackmans Bay
PF17458 - Rosenkranz F M & D S, Grant 825m2 Lot 6, Howard St Bellingham Weymouth
PF17459 - Reddish G G & E E, Grant 1670m2 Lot 23, Town of Tomahawk
PF17460 - Transport Commission, 1.178ha, Vehicle Inspection Depot, 132 Hobart Rd City of Launceston
PF17464 - Willis Francis & Heather, Grant 231.2ha, Flinders Island
PF17465 - Brody Michael John & Buckley Antonia Mary, Grant 8094m2, Tierneys Rd near Peppermint Hill Lileah
PF17468 - Butler E P & Nutt R W, Grant 272ha, Parish of Ralphs Bay Cape Contrariety - South Arm
PF17475 - Director of Housing, Grant 2159m2, Main Rd Town of Parattah Oatlands
PF17480 - Flower John, Grant 38.24ha, Parish of Ashgrove Packham
PF17482 - Riley J M & G I, Grant 903m2 & 705m2, Campbell St Town of Alma Kindred
PF17485 - Sarich William Frederick & Evelyn Elvie, Grant 1594m2, Town of Exeter
PF17500 - Ozerain Pty Ltd, Grant 136.8m2 & 95.5m2, City of Launceston
PF17501 - Fielding Doris Annie, Grant 580m2, Town of Penguin
PF17502 - Dyke E N & E M J, Grant 460m2, Town of Penguin
PF17504 - Floyed R J & P M, Grant 916m2, Clive St Town of St Marys
PF17508 - Director of Housing, Granted 759m2 Subdivision of Police Land, 141 Percival St Latrobe
PF17509 - Hodnett Roger & Shirley Norah, Purchase 732m2 Lot 20, John St Currie [King Island]
PF17515 - McCain Foods (Aust) Pty Ltd, Grant 2.02ha, Gibson St Town of Smithton
PF17516 - Wright Noel Lionel, Grant 837m2 Lot 171, Parish of Stock Port Greensbeach
PF17519 - Honey Holdings Pty Ltd & Honey F M & R F, Grant 6727m2, Town of Kingston
PF17520 - Christ College Trust, Grant 43.2m2 & 45.2m2, City of Hobart
PF17522 - Banfield Roger John, Grant 3187m2 Lot 2 Sec.G, Henry St & William St, Town of Currie King Island
PF17525 - Aspinall Ronald Mark & Janet Pauline, Grant 624.7m2, Town of Pontville
PF17527 - Breelor Pty Ltd, Grant 453m2, Midland Highway & Andrew St Pontville
PF17530 - Municipality of Strahan, Grant 1.718ha, Town of Strahan
PF17532 - Municipality of Kingborough, Grant 558m2, Kingston/Blackmans Bay Sewer Trunk Main, Town of Kingston
PF17536 - Anderson Enid Rosalie, Grant 213m2, Stuart St Town of Jacobs Boat Harbour
PF17537 - Boys Mary, Purchase 3.738ha Lot 1 Sec.A, [File also is in ref. to Catholic Church Property at Rocky Cape], Town of Dallas Rocky Cape
PF17546 - Bornstein Peter James, Grant 7.988ha, Parish of Myalla Mawbanna
PF17548 - Lancaster J L & P A, Grant 567m2 Portion of Reserved Road, Town of Penguin
PF17552 - Port of Launceston Authority, Grant 5.951ha, City of Launceston
PF17568 - Reynolds Mervyn Laurence, Grant 2.929ha Lot 40158, Parish of Mienna Pioneer
PF17569 - Baynton John Terance & Margaret Anne, Grant 2573m2, Parish of Stowport
PF17570 - Alzhiemers Disease & Related Disorders Society of Tas Inc, Grant 1.156ha, Flagstaff Gully, Town of Warrane
PF17578 - Housing Department, Grant 885m2, Glenorchy
PF17581 - Transport Commission, Grant 223m2, 1 Collins St City of Hobart
PF17584 - Fletcher Harry Lisle, Grant 43.61ha, Parish of Punna Glen Huon
PF17585 - Downs Betty May, Grant 20.21ha, Parish of Kelvedon [near] Swansea
PF17588 - Johns Alan, Grant 682.9m2 Lots 1 & 2 Sec.U, Town of Mangana
PF17589 - The East Tamar child Care Centre, Grant 9167m2 Lots 1, 2 & 3, City of Launceston
PF17590 - Harris Brian & Beverley, Freehold Title 7757m2, Waratah
PF17593 - Housing Department, Purchase 736m2, 10 Hale St Moonah, G3300
PF17597 - Riley Mark Edward & Blackburn Patricia Gayle, grant 1.931m2, Takone Yolla
PF17599 - Bradshaw Noel Francis Clifford & Carol Eunice, Grant 17ha, Parish of Matong Henty River
PF17600 - Newton Edytha Maureen, Grant 804.3ha Lot 16, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17601 - Blake Peter, Grant 2.190ha, Tea Tree
PF17606 - Scott B T, Grant 110.07ha, Town of Branxholm Derby
PF17609 - Douglas Adye, Grant 31.57ha Lot 7087, Parish of Philips Norton Beaconsfield
PF17611 - Gee Graham Mitchell & Dorothy Sarah, Grant 130m2 Lot 39968, Town of Tullah
PF17613 - Housing Department, Puchase 351m2, Goodwood Subdivision, Municipality of Glenorchy
PF17621 - Williams N C & E D (Tonganah) Pty Ltd, Grant 3.536ha, Parish of Kamona Scottsdale
PF17623 - Kay Michael Anthony, Grant 90.79ha Lot 40179, Parish of Riengfena Togari
PF17634 - Findlay Percy Alexander, Grant 5.084, Town of George Town
PF17635 - Blyth Louis Harold, Grant 10.03ha, Parish of Liapota Flinders Island
PF17653 - Vanderfeen Neil John & Vicki Marie, Parish of Rogoona Tullah
PF17654 - Mt Lyell Mining & Railway Co Ltd, Grant 1.008ha & 2682m2 Lot 40156 & Lot 40170, Town of Queenstown
PF17656 - Wilson Eric James & Vera, Grant 4132m2, Town of Yolla
PF17658 - Erickson William Clarence & Cane Hilary Vivien, Grant 1531m2 & 860.2m2, Parish of South Bruny [Lunawanna]
PF17670 - Butler Dallas Rex, Grant 2100m2 Lot 1, Town of Queenstown
PF17679 - Municipality of Latrobe, Grant 4403m2, Hamilton & Cotton Sts, Town of Latrobe
PF17685 - Lewis A R & C M, Grant 5568m2 & 1531m2, Parish of Pedder Balfes Hill
PF17686 - Australian Telecommunications Commission, Purchase 1012m2, Town of Gladstone
PF17695 - Housing Department, Purchase 1.707ha, Mission Hill Rd Town of Penguin
PF17698 - Gracie George Dow & Margaret Ann, Grant 9550m2, Parish of Emmett Mawbanna
PF17700 - Hobart City Council, Grant 3.5m2, MTT Site, City of Hobart
PF17701 - Johnson Leslie George & Faye Beverley, Grant 1067m2, Town of Tullah
PF17703 - Miller Michael Robert, Grant 2.562ha, off Tasman Highway Blue Tier
PF17707 - Bastick Thomas Martin, Grant 983.5m2, [DMR Quarry Site], Parish of Bagot [Birches Bay]
PF17711 - Copping Henry Lewis, Grant 73.45ha, Parish of Kellevie Carlton
PF17713 - Evans Kenneth James & Dorothy Pearl, Grant 1088m2, 205 Nelson St Smithton
PF17721 - Mitchelmore Peter William, Grant 14.51ha, 14.28ha & 12.38ha, Town of Pontypool Kelvedon
PF17728 - Lawder Arthur William, Purchase 1.396ha Lots 1 - 7 & 14 Sec.I2, Town of Strahan
PF17729 - McFarlane Gwennyth Evenlyn, Grant 683m2, Parish of Wells Beaconsfield
PF17735 - Poke Duane Andrew & Anne Lenore, Grant 131m2, Town of Wynyard
PF17736 - Johnston Maxwell & Marion J, Grant 820m2 & 1740m2, [off Castra Rd] Buttons Creek Ulverstone
PF17738 - Cartledge Nellie Florence, Grant 202m2, Town of Temma
PF17739 - Steel Robert, Purchase 2524m2, Parish of Lefroy Retreat
PF17743 - Lewis Lloyd Llewellyan, Grant 797m2 Lot 18 Sec.P, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17747 - Hill John Alexander & Roslyn, Grant 1240m2 & 1876m2, Town of Bothwell
PF17748 - Chapple Robert William & Graeme Robert, Grant 1.998ha, Parish of Eastwood St Helens
PF17754 - Trevor Brian & Elizabeth Eleanor, Grant 888m2 Lot 25, Shack Site/Subdivision, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17759 - Co-Operative Motors Ltd, Grant 70m2, City of Glenorchy
PF17763 - Director of Housing, Grant 2054m2 Lot 2, Town of Triabunna
PF17766 - Moore P A & L J & Taylor M J, Grant 1889m2 & 1919m2 Lots 22 & 1 Sec.B10, George Town Indoor Cricket Centre, George Town
PF17770 - Bornstein Kenneth James & Angela Ivy, Purchase 2.292ha, Residence and Store, Town of Paradise Sheffield
PF17774 - Clayway Pty Ltd, D L & S W Horton Pty Ltd & Clinton John David, Grant 4000m2, 2000m2, 2001m2, 2001m2 & 2000m2, B10 Subdivision George Town
PF17776 - Howard Donald Robert, Grant 925m2, Parish of Ashwater Ulverstone
PF17784 - Mink Peter & Annette Josephine, Grant 45.2m2, Drainage Easement, 73 Federal St North Hobart
PF17786 - Baniels Bay Nominees Pty Ltd, Grant 1752m2, [Lighthouse Rd] Parish of South Bruny
PF17798 - Director of Housing, Grant 251m2, Enden Place Town of Somerset
PF17805 - Anderson Robert John, Grant 3083m2, Parish of Longley [Mountain River]
PF17807 - Gutwein Erhardt Johann & Barbara, Grant 5.618ha, Parish of Gunn Nunamara
PF17809 - Municipality of Portland, Grant 7201m2 Lot 40237, Town of St Helens
PF17811 - Nuccitelli Guiseppe G & Janine G, Grant 1277m2 Lot 26, Town of Tomahawk
PF17812 - Woolley Bernard John & Clifford David, Grant 2.019ha, Parish of Kellevie, Kellevie, G9092
PF17814 - Sievers John Leonard, Purchase 2000m2 Sec.A7, Town of Zeehan
PF17815 - Beach Ivan George, Grant 6091m2, Parish of Ashwater Ulverstone
PF17818 - Grant Harper Peter Gregory & Maree Jeanette, 3712m2 Lot &, Bass Highway Ulverstone
PF17819 - Lewis D C, Grant 38.08ha, Seven Mile Beach
PF17824 - Grant 7.86ha, Parish of Waratah, Waratah
PF17826 - Lawton Nominees Pty Ltd, Grant 1569 Lot 6, George St Town of Scamander
PF17835 - The Owners of 52, 52A, Cambridge Rd Bellerive, [Cross Ref: Luckman Jane & Ng Samantha] Purchase 37m2, 52, 52A Cambridge Rd Town of Bellerive
PF17836 - McPherson Robert W & Elvie Anne, Grant 372m2 & 2848m2, Midland Highway Bridgewater
PF17844 - Casey James Leonard, Grant 6270m2, Parish of Thanet Raminea
PF17846 - Popowski Bernard J & Aileen R, Grant 1654m2 Bass Highway Christmas Hills
PF17850 - Williams Brendan Noel, Grant 808m2, [Lighthouse Rd] Parish of South Bruny
PF17855 - Belbin Neville William Arthur & Carol Anne, Grant 2088m2, Parish of Ashwater Ulverstone
PF17859 - Caletti J B & P M, Brant 607m2, Parish of Elliott Calder
PF17872 - Davson-Galle Peter John & Christine Silver, 3536m2, Parish of Bridgenorth, Bridgenorth
PF17877 - Lee Lewis, Purchase [32.37ha], Parish of Horncastle Gog
PF17878 - Lee Lewis, Purchase [10.27ha], Parish of Horncastle Gog
PF17879 - Lee Lewis, Purchase [12.22ha], Parish of Horncastle Gog
PF17880 - Lee Lewis, Purchase [13.35ha], Parish of Horncastle Gog
PF17882 - Cassidy Rex Darrell & Kathleen Therese, Purchase 833.7m2 Lot 29, Town of Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17886 - Ford Amy Grant 799m2 + or -, [between Victoria and Bridge Sts] Swansea
PF17887 - Electolytic Zinc Company of Australia Ltd, Grant 3.62ha + or -, City of Glenorchy, B4734 R/35, A520 & A6117 R/35
PF17888 - Williams Jennifer Jane, Grant 4018m2, Town of Pioneer
PF17889 - Williams Jennifer Hane Grant 3362m2, Town of Pioneer
PF17892 - O'Farrell G C & A M, Grant 476m2, Parish of Coningham [Manuka Rd] Kettering
PF17893 - Stephenson R G & W I, Grant 5597m2, Parish of Castra Raymond Rd Gunns Plains
PF17894 - Greens Beach Golf Club Ltd, Grant 47.3m2, Parish of Stockport Greens Beach
PF17899 - Sculthorpe Raymond Percy, Purchase 12.5ha, Parish of Coningham Cygnet
PF17900 - Marine Board of Hobart, Purchase 221m2, Salamanca Place City of Hobart
PF17902 - Lovell Walter John, Grant 20.26ha, Parish of Throckmorton Lonnavale
PF17907 - D & C (84) Pty Ltd, Purchase 908m2, 142 Percy St City of Devonport
PF17908 - Lawton Nominees Pty Ltd, Grant 1560m2 Lot 5, George St Town of Scamander
PF17911 - Evans Ronald Vincent & Marie Evelyn, Grant 2753m2 Lot 2, Parish of Grafton Bushy Park
PF17918 - West Albert Benjamin, Grant 14.136ha, Inglis River Wynyard
PF17923 - Director of Housing, Grant 758m2, Closure Portion of Ross Avenue Rosny Park
PF17927 - Monier Ltd, Grant 2.918ha, Town of Heybridge
PF17984 - Smith Kenneth Leslie & Gwendaline Annice, Grant 1014m2 Lot 2, Parish of Emmett Edgcumbe Beach Rocky Cape
PF17935 - DeGraaf Jack William & Janet Dale, Purchase 1552m2, Parish of Emmett Amaroo Drive Edgcumbe Beach Rocky Cape
PF17936 - Dart John Lewis, Grant 413.1ha Lots C & E, Parish of Emmett Mawbanna
PF17937 - Medwin Rodney Stephen & Christine Freda, Grant 300.2ha Lots D & F, Parish of Emmett Mawbanna
PF17939 - Andrews Alan William & Beverley Gwendoline, Grant 1011m2 Lot 31 Sec.P, Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17940 - Brown Ian Henry & Shirley Anne, Grant 922m2 Lot 26, Poole Musselroe Bay
PF17945 - Mitchell John Braemar, Grant 1761m2 Lot 19, Parish of Emmett Edgcumbe Beach Rocky Cape
PF17947 - Porcine Genetics Australasia Pty Ltd, Grant 359ha Lot B, Parish of Emmett Mawbanna Subdivision
PF17950 - Housing Department (Cross Ref: Josef Tamas Pty Ltd), Acquisition by Govt Dept 1315m2, 9 Swan St Hobart
PF17952 - [Department of] Main Roads, Purchase 764m2, By-Pass Road, Port Arthur
PF17968 - Mitchell W A, Grant 38.07ha, Parish of Flowerdale Calder, G6790
PF17971 - Shaw W J & R A, Grant 304m2, Town of Triabunna
PF17974 - Kearney Rex Frederick & Julie Anne, Grant 1011m2 Lot 1 Sec.F5, Charles St Town of Strahan
PF17975 - Kearney Rex Frederick & Julie Anne, Grant 1011m2 Lot 2 Sec.F5, Charles St Town of Strahan
PF17976 - Kearney Rex Frederick & Julie Anne, Grant 2575m2 Lots 13 & 14 Sec.D5, Reid St Town of Strahan
PF17977 - Jones Laurence William, Grant 1204m2 Lot 12 Sec.D5, Reid St Town of Strahan
PF17979 - Woodham Alex Reginald Searle, Grant, Graham Place Municipality of Glenorchy, G6194
PF17980 - Housing Department, 29.8m2 Lot 2, Arthur St West Hobart, G7492
PF17981 - Housing Department, Grant 721m2, Portion of William St Municipality of Westbury, G5237
PF17982 - Bilton Henry, Grant 573ha, Parish of Mogeely Dunalley
PF17983 - Livingstone Lewis, 200.4ha, Parish of Poolta Frazer Rd King Island, G5462
PF17985 - Elliott District Association, Grant 2078m2, Municipality of Wynyard, G2451
PF17986 - Iles Eric, Grant 1385m2, 1642m2 & 157m2, Parish of Sorell Brinktop Reserve, G2454
PF17989 - Housing Department, Grant 3340m2 37 Barossa Rd Municipality of Glenorchy, G6795
PF17991 - Housing Department, Grant 4933m2, High St Municipality of Kentish Sheffield, G7833
PF18003 - Dillon Daniel, Grant 1.264ha, Town of Oatlands, G6888
PF18010 - Webster Reginald Harry & Shirley June, Purchase 888m2, 313 Nelson Rd, G5254
PF18012 - Walker Lynette Anne, Purchase 650m2, 127 Bass Highway Wynyard, G5542
PF18021 - Wardlaw R, Grant 71.6ha, Parish of Kay Dorset River Ringarooma
PF18027 - City of Devonport, Grant 9971m2, Watkinson & Eugene Sts, City of Devonport
PF18032 - Hidding Trading Pty Ltd, Grant 693m2 Lot 2, Blue Gum Rd Youngtown, Ref: PF6122
PF18034 - Penfold Gregory Roland & Margaret Joy, Grant 724m2 Lot 4, Blue Gum Rd Youngtown, Ref: PF6122
PF18035 - Hidding Trading Pty Ltd, Grant 723m2 Lot 3, Blue Gum Rd Youngtown, ref: PF6122
PF18036 - Hidding Trading Pty Ltd, Grant 720m2 Lot 5, Blue Gum Rd Youngtown, ref: PF6122
PF18043 - Australian National Railways Commission, Purchase 1210m2, City of Devonport
PF18044 - Headlam Alexander Cecil & Philip Claude, Grant 2720m2, City of Devonport
PF18046 - Randall Alfred Lawrence & Georgina Mary, Grant 2.013ha & 2.102ha Lots 19 & 21 Parish of Wickham Yambacoona Estate King Island
PF18047 - Lillico Neil Douglas & Dorothy Joyce, Grant 2398m2, Town of Sheffield, G9213
PF18052 - Bull Geoffrey Richard & Susan, Grant 19.40ha, Parish of Apslawn
PF18058 - Australian National Railways Commission, Freehold Title 1770m2 & 651m2, Parish of Drummond Richmond
PF18104 - Baker Helen Mary & Janes William (deceased), 8.61ha Apsley Bothwell
PF18105 - Baker Helen Mary & James William (deceased), Grant 8.10ha Apsley Bothwell
PF18142 - Goforth Alan Sidney & Marion Evelyn, Grant 524m2, Parish of Koonya Taranna
PF18143 - East Coast Tourist Projects Pty Ltd, Grant 55.8m2 & 409m2, Town of Swansea
PF18144 - Bull Geoffrey Richard & Susan, Grant 70m2, Town of Bicheno
PF18145 - Sutcliffe E G & D J, Grant 523m2, Parish of Drummond & D M R 1085m2 Road Purposes, Parish of Drummond Tea Tree
PF18146 - Shadbolt I D & K R, Grant 596.6m2, Parish of Ralphs Bay Sandford
PF18149 - Bowden Peter Charles Earnest, Grant 252m2, Parish of Longley, Longley
PF18150 - Campbell John Walter, Grant 4445m2 & 565m2, Parish of Bisdee Colebrook
PF18151 - Morey Hilda Jean, Grant 3500m2, Town of Swansea
PF18152 - Quinn Hilda Emily, Grant 12.14ha, Parish of Ford Lake Mikany
PF18178 - Davidson G I, R J, R T, W J & Atwood, S L, Grant 4856m2, Palmers Road, Town of Latrobe
PF18181 - Hydro Electric Commission, Purchase 5.114ha, Parish of Puggetta Split Rock
PF18195 - Cuttriss Trevor N & Louise A, Purchase 27.9m2 Lot 1, Elwick Rd City of Glenorchy
PF18214 - Hilton Russell Ronald, Grant 476m2 Legana
PF18217 - Electolytic Zinc Company of Australia Ltd, 2522m2, Urquart St Rosebery
PF18218 - Colgrave Dennis Vernon, 5062m2 Tram Reserve, Parish of Tankerville Bangor
PF18220 - Heyward Bruces S & Marjorie E, 55.9m2, Parish of Taranna Eaglehawk Neck
PF18221 - Electolytic Zinc Company of Australia Ltd, 3654m2, John St Rosebery
PF18223 - Cooke Michael Kennedy, 8107m2, Town of Pioneer
PF18224 - Forrest Michael John, 903m2, Gormanston
PF18225 - KSL Richards Holding Pty Ltd, 5.987ha, Town of St Helens
PF18226 - O'Brien Ashley Harold & Eileen Mary, 1445m2, Glenlusk Portion Reserved Rd, Collinsvale
PF18227 - Clarke Glenis Jean, 1613m2, Mountain River Huonville
PF18228 - Porteus Gerald Douglas, 5064m2 Reserved Rd, Parish of Trowutta Togari
PF18229 - Pritchard Brett John & Lindy Dianne, 3136m2 Reserved Rd, Town of New Norfolk
PF18230 - Kerr Keith Steele & Beryle Dawn, 1.629ha Portion Reserved Rd, Staverton Wilmot
PF18231 - Murphy Garry Maxwell & Shirley Joan, Grant 2433m2, Parish of Harford Northdown
PF18232 - Minicipality of Circular Head, Grant 1.913ha, Parish of Ford Smithton
PF18233 - Lohrey Phillip C & Anna, 9113m2, Pattersonia
PF18235 - Morris Robert Oliver & Jessica Anne, Grant 105.1ha Lot O, Parish of Riangeena Togari
PF18236 - Morris Robert Oliver & Jessica Anne, 101.3ha Lot M, Parish of Riangeena Togari
PF18237 - Morris Robert Oliver & Jessica Anne, 106.7ha, Parish of Riangeena Togari
PF18238 - Robert Oliver & Jessica Anne, 107.0ha, Parish of Riangeena Togari
PF18239 - Bradshaw Noel Francis C & Carol Eunice, 809m2, Town of Gormanston
PF18240 - Carter John Edward, 6740m2 + or -, 4660m2 + or - & 3220m2 + or -, Tramway Reserve Town of Taroona
PF18241 - Arnold Associated Holding Pty Ltd, 8867m2 & 2341m2, Town of Smithon
PF18243 - Stanton Holdings Pty Ltd, 64m2, 635m2, 214m2, 638m2 & 642m2, Allens Rivulet Kingborough
PF18245 - Muirlands No 3 Pty Ltd & Piermont Nominees Pty Ltd - Turvey A R, 1.950ha, 1.903ha, 3757m2, 2849m2, 7398m2, 4720m2, 8580m2 & 9978m2, Little Swanport
PF18247 - Stanton Holdings Pty Ltd, 3116m2 & 2533m2 Rserved Road, Allens Rivulet Huonville
PF18248 - Fisher Barry Darrel Hedley, Grant 261m2, Sandy Bay Rd City of Hobart
PF18249 - Goss Henry William, Grant 177m2, Clerke St Leith
PF18250 - Clark Kingsley, Grant 104m2, White Beach Rd Nubeena
PF18252 - Gamble Andrew John, Grant 1286m2 Reserved Road, Parish of Stoodley Sheffield
PF18253 - Cherry Lloyd John, Grant 1249m2, McKenzie Rd Town of Leslie Vale Longley
PF18259 - Cobrooga Investments Pty Ltd, Grant 7342m2, Jason St Town of St Helens
PF18265 - State Fire Commission, 989m2, Old Bass Hwy & Dooley St Town of Penquin
PF18267 - Kershaw Douglas N & Dawn F, Grant 506.1m2 [in exchange for] part of 167m2, 2440m2 & 632m2 for Road Purposes Parish of Kamona Scottsdale
PF18282 - Bishop E E, Grant 58.1ha Lot 20390, Paish of Lowana Loyetea
PF18284 - Thomas Elias, Grant 20.23ha, West Tamar Highway Bell Bay Beaconsfield
PF18286 - Dover RSL & Ex Servicemens Club, Freehold Title 2860m2, Chapman St Dover
PF18289 - Tasmanian Congregation of Jehovahs Witness Inc, Grant 21m2, Allambie Crescent Ulverstone
PF18290 - Medea Park Association Inc, Grant 1455m2, Circassian St, St Helens
PF18292 - Electrolytic Zinc Company of Australia Ltd, 6050m2, City of Glenorchy
PF18324 - HEC, Grant 8094m2, Marlborough Hwy Bronte Park
PF18343 - City of Burnie, Grant 773m2, West Park Burnie
PF18358 - Hydro Electric Commission, 1834m2, cnr Shaw & Barr Sts Town of Bothwell
PF18395 - HEC, Grant 2.84ha Cimitiere, Elizabeth, Bathurst & Arthur Sts George Town
PF18399 - Municipality of Waratah, Grant 2.9aha, Sports Oval, Meredith Crescent Savage River
PF18408 - Jacobson John Desmond & Mary Ruth, Grant 2.355ha Reserved Rd, Bream Creek Kellevie
PF18462 - Law Department, 1146m2, Alexander St Burnie
PF18463 - Department of Labour & Industry, 1450m2, Workshop & Offices, 81 - 89 Brisbane St Hobart
PF18464 - Hydro Electric Commission, 5.8m2 Sub-Station, Clare St New Town
PF18477 - Hydro Electric Commission, 2036m2 Town of St Marys
PF18487 - Department of Main Roads, 2936m2 Maintenance Depot, Bond St Campbell Town
PF18514 - Oakmore Pty Ltd, Grant 1763m2 & 6948m2, Parish of Dysart Kempton
PF18515 - Marshall Robert Maxwell & Lynne, Purchase 138m2, City of Devonport
PF18553 - Gurr William Brian & Marie Raynor, Grant 9675m2 Lot 40493 Old Quarry Reserve, Bass Highway Town of Wiltshire Smithton
PF18556 - Pearse Michael William, Grant 2680m2 Reserved Rd, Grove Longley
PF18564 - Nichols Glen M & Rust Deborah G, Grant 2145m2, Kent St Buckland
PF18565 - Labtrobe Municipality, Grant 27.08ha, 2.111ha & 2758m2, Port Sorell, ref: 394/54, A7564, 623/51, A6156 R/35 & 3019 R/35
PF18581 - Bayly Benjamin, Grant 35.21ha + or -, Parish of Mogeely Boomer Island Dunalley
PF18588 - Smith George H, Grant 2008m2, Part of ex - Seymour St Hamilton
PF18608 - Furlani F J & F R, Grant 3626m2 Portion of Reserved Road, Forcett
PF18622 - Jago David Wilfred, Grant 904m2, Latrobe St Sheffield
PF18624 - Midson Kenneth Alex, Grant 6355m2 Reserved Rd, Broadmarsh
PF18656 - Parsons Babara Dulcie, Grant 3237m2, Portion of Henry St Town of Harford
PF18665 - Pagel Horst & Kay, Grant 4223m2 Reserved Rd, Paradise Sheffield
PF18679 - Rowe Raymond Eric, Grant 2974m2 Brooks Bay Lumington
PF18681 - Renison Ltd, Grant 556m2, 734m2, 3653m2, 2125m2, 5362m2, 2428m2 & 471m2, Renison Bell Rosebery
PF18684 - Eisele Bernard Newton & Nancy Louise, Grant 137.4ha Port Latta Mawbanna
PF18692 - Westlake Kathleen Norris, Grant 1005m2 Lot 7 Sec.E Weymouth, Spilt from PF1947
PF18697 - Osborne Christine M, Grant 1012m2, Main Rd Pioneer
PF18721 - Parker Olive, Grant 783m2 Lot 40489, Yolla
PF23419 - HEC, Grant Proposals Paloona Lake, Mersey Forth Power Development
PF23553 - Retarded Children's Welfare Association of Tasmania, Grant 1.09ha, Flagstaff Gully
PF23554 - Retarded Children's Welfare Association of Tasmania, Grant 5873m2, Flagstaff Gully
PF23595 - Cashion Philip & Debra Irene, Grant 88.7m2, Peters St Tullah
PF23686 - Piper Merion P, Grant 201.78ha, Reserved Rd near Fraser River King Island
PF23954 - Kinborough Municipality, Freehold Title Lot 15 [Public] Open Space, North West Bay River Longley
PF24016 - Cunningham David I & Margaret M, Grant 1390m2, Buttons Creek Ulverstone
PF24047 - Millwood John W & Heather M, Grant 3.103ha, Granville St Launceston
PF24144 - Jones Lindsay & William, Grant 15.36ha, Premaydena
PF24286 - Stenning David, Grant 346m2, Mt Nelson
PF24564 - HEC, Grant 48.3m2, James St Ulverstone
PF24575 - HEC, Grant 170.4m2, Austin St Wynyard
PF24805 - Dalewood P/L, Grant - Exchange 2.63ha, Western Creek Rd [Western Creek]
PF25053 - Housing CS, Grant, Jutland Quarry New Town
PF25568 - Semmens William J, Grant, Upper Scamander Rd
PF25691 - Smith Lawrence Robin [298 Murray St Hobart]
PF31091 Vol 1 - Portland Municipality, Grant 10.80ha, Tully St St Helens
PF31091 Vol 2 - Portland Municipality, Grant 10.80ha, Tully St St Helens
PF51 - Aboriginal Land Fund Commission, Purchase 900m2, Lindsay St Launceston, ref: 5665 R/35 and PF13941 - King Wharf
PF1231 - Hooper Richard Murray, Grant 22.69ha Lot 40464, Beaconsfield
PF1366 - Rothall David Patrick, [Grant 198.6ha Lot 37138, near Bruns Creek], ref: A6758/35 (2)
PF1447 - Transport Commission, Cottage No 245, Marine Esplanade Stanley, ref: A. 3.7.2. Stanley
PF1465 - Brown Lyall Vincent, [12.57ha, Parish of Quiggin], ref: 1718/35 (2)
PF1466 - Barrett Samuel William, [26.33ha, Parish of Lenna, ref: 1750/35 (2)
PF1469 - Sartori Donald George, previously Bergman A C then previously Archer G T, [161a 1r 17p, Parish of Nugara] King Island, ref: A595/35 (2)
PF1617 - Smith Clarice Margaret, Ref: Mills K H, [approx. 297a, Parish of Kittawa] King Island
PF1849 - Tyquin J M & K [4a 1r 39 7/10p Eastern Outlet Road [Parish of Clarence] Hobart
PF1945 - Shaw Reginald Frank, 99a 3r 29p, [Parish of] Barrow Patersonia, ref: 176/31 and A492/53
PF1950 - Temple Charles B, 52a 2r 26p, [Parish of] Hale Monpeelyata, ref: 459/35 (2)
PF1975 - Percy J W, Grant Third Class Land, Parish of Jervis Monmouth
PF2020 - Farrelly Dennis Mathew, Grant 7229m2, Town of Tunbridge
PF2029 - Smith John William, Parish of Bruny Adventure Bay, ref: B4121/35
PF2030 - Peckham John, 111ha, Parish of Careena Flinders Island
PF2031 - Williams Albert Stanley, [Cross Ref: Fenton Arthur Kenneth], [Parish of] Loongana
PF2041 - Hodgman William Clark, Town Lands Lots 1 & 2 Sec.A, Kingston Taroona, ref: A1783 A/35
PF2042 - Hodgman William Clark, Town Lands Lot 3 Sec.A, Kingston Taroona
PF2045 - Bates Leo Patrick, previously Gee L R, 152a2r 8p, [Parish of] Weitree Leake, ref: 575/35 (2)
PF2049 - Galbraith John Alexander, Grant 2.023ha, Town of Pioneer
PF2050 - Tas Permanent Executors & Trustees Assoc. Ltd, 25a 1r 22p, [Parish of] Evercreech St Marys, ref: 341/MA
PF2051 - Coetzee Doreen May, [900m2, Town of Lauderdale] Taroona
PF2052 - Tas Permanent Executors & Trustees Ltd, 52a 2r 9p, [Parish of] Evercreech St Marys, ref: 331/MA
PF2056 - Tas Permanent Executors & Trustee Ltd, 52a 1r 29p, [Parish of] Evercreech St Marys, ref: 1434/11 (1)
PF2058 -Tas Permanent Executors & Trustees Ltd, 52a 1r 34p, [Parish of] Evercreech St Marys, ref: 1372/11 (1)
PF2059 - [Cross Ref: How R A R] Red Hills School Site Deloraine
PF2064 - Hodgman William Clark, 5.736ha Lot 1 Sec.A Taroona
PF2067 - [The Mayor, Aldermen & Citizens of Launceston, cnr William & Charles Sts] Launceston
PF2069 - Delofski Paul, previously Dobson F A & A J then previously Dobson F J, Blue Tier
PF2070 - Underwood William M, Grant 12.14ha Lot 31816, near Kemps Rd Oyster Cove
PF2073 - Smith John William, 104a 1r 28p, Adventure Bay
PF2074 - Smith John William, 96a 1r 24p, Adventure Bay
PF2089 - Cottier Bruce Archer, Parish of Triabunna, [Town of Orford,] ref: B4538/35
PF2090 - Doyle Nicholas James, 25a 1r 8p, [Parish of] Champ Cygnet, ref: 183/35 (1)
PF2091 - Gee Cyril Casboult, Low Head
PF2093 - Crow Michael John, Purchase 4017m2, Parish of Pegarah Naracoopa King Island
PF2094 - Moore Reginald Harold, [Cross Ref: Crow M J], near Pegarah Rd Naracoopa [King Island]
PF2097 - Robinson Peter Graeme, Purchase 8.104ha, Parish of Cooma Whitemark Flinders Island, ref: 737/35 (1)
PF2098 - Iles Gary Alan, Grant 1057m2 Lot 4 Sec.T, Town of Stieglitz
PF2103 - Bayes Thomas Stanley Bruce & Marjorie Evelyn, Grant 20.15ha, Parish of Poolta Sea Elepnant King Island, ref: 717/05 (3)
PF2104 - Bayes Thomas Stanley Bruce & Marjorie Evelyn, Grant 35.86ha, Parish of Poolta Sea Elephant King Island, ref: 720/05 (3)
PF2107 - Bayes Thomas Stanley Bruce & Marjorie Evelyn, Grant 9.189ha, Parish of Poolta Sea Elephant King Island, ref: 944/05 (3)
PF2109 - Bayes Thomas Stanley Bruce & Marjorie Evelyn, Grant 20.23ha, Parish of Poolta Sea Elephant King Island, ref: 718/05 (3)
PF2110 - Bayes Thomas Stanley Bruce & Marjorie Evelyn, Grant 64.72ha, Parish of Poolta Sea Elephant King Island, ref: 716/05 (3)
PF2112 - Helm Harril George, 1a 0r 39 1/10p Lot 5 Sec.E [Town of Judbury] Glen Huon
PF2113 - McShane Corneluis Carroll, previously Foot G J, 299a 1r 3p, [Parish of] Grayton St John, ref: 327/31 (2)
PF2118 - Snodgrass Peter Lenox, Cross Ref: Power Roger Michael, Town Lands Currie King Island
PF2120 - Doyle Lionel Hilton, Grant 49.83ha, Parish of Thanet Lymington, A8178/35 (3)
PF2124 - Tramsport Commission, [Railway Cottage No 322, Herrick] Derby
PF2125 - Transport Commission, [Truscott Grove, Milles & Grubb Sts Newnham] Launceston
PF2126 - Transport Commission, Launceston ref: PF2125
PF2141 - Phillips Elwing Percy, + or - 10a, Dulverton, B4165/35
PF2143 - Nicholson John Kensington, 60a 0r 16p, Camden, 4/35 (2)
PF2150 - Room Thomas Dudley, previously Dally E J, 64a 1r 10p, Parish of Stockport [Yorktown]
PF2152 - Innkeepers Limited, [839m2, Queenstown]
PF2153 - King Charles Alfred, [1262m2, Parish of Coningham], B4072/35
PF2156 - Galbraith John Alexander, Grant 2237m2, Town of Pioneer
PF2158 - Fishburn Geoffrey Francis, Purchase 8094m2, ex Forestry Dept Residence, Parish of Metta Whitemark [Flinders Island], B5079 R/35 and B5078 R/35
PF2161 - Fingal Pastoral Pty Ltd, Closed Road, [Parish of Fingal], B4081 P/11-35
PF2177 - Wittaker Geoffrey John (also previously Edwards M M & Macmichael G E), 250a 0r 32p, Parish of Ranga Spurrs Rivulet
PF2178 - Mudford Barry John, Town Lands Ulverstone, A7704 A/35 and A4152
PF2180 - Housing Department, [Lot 38777 963m2] Sec.7 Lease, Price of Wales Bay
PF2184 - Richards Stephen Henry John, 30a 3r 36p, [Parish of] Thanet Dover, 659/35 (1)
PF2199 - Freeman William, Grant 161.8ha, Parish of St Pauls, St Pauls Dome, 117/SS 1916
PF2201 - Bird Ronald Gordon (previously Fawkner J P), Lot 9 Sec.O, Town Land Beechford Low Head
PF2205 - Transport Commission, Residence Sites Cottage No 166, Cluan
PF2208 - Transport Commission, [Railway Cottage No 85], Epping Cleveland
PF2218 - Beswick Colin McKinley, [Parish of Kay] Derby
PF2219 - Gray Ronald Charles, 200a, [Parish of] Wallace Elderslie/Broadmarsh, A8012/35 (2)
PF2220 - Gray Iris Margaret, + or - 80a, [Parish of] Wallace Elderslie/Broadmarsh, A8011/35 (2)
PF2443 - Archer Daniel John Lancelot (previously Archer P M), Parkham, A9107 P/35 (1) and A7641/35 (2)
PF2454 - Archer Healther May, Grant 56.18ha, Parish of Lefroy Retreat, A5915/35 (2)
PF2460 - Archer Gerald Robert, Grant 115.9ha, Parish of Patersonia Dilston/Patersonia
PF2488 - Cleaver K W & E M, East Risdon, G1087
PF2509 - Beard Charles, Cross Ref: Beard Ernest Leslie, [18.72ha] Lemont
PF2721 - Blacklow Clifton Jas., 94a 1r 37 3/4p, Zeehan, 1172/35 (2), ref: PF6606
PF2723 - Fairbrother George Tasman & Clement Jack, [1.087ha Road Reserve, Parish of Forrabury] Latrobe
PF2727 - Taylor Brian Charles Gilkes 25a 0r 8p, [Parish of ] Pegarah Naracoopa King Island, 887/24 (1)
PF2728 - Taylor Brian Charles Gilkes, 82a 1r 13p, [Parish of] Pegarah Naracoopa King Island, 233/31 (1)
PF2729 - Taylor Brian Charles Gilkes, 27a 2r 37p, [Parish of] Pegarah Naracoopa King Island
PF2733 - Smith Donald Murray, [Lot 17 Sec.C, George St] Town Lands Scamander
PF2737 - Rosevear June Mary, Grant 1002m2, Town of Beechford Low Head
PF2738 - Encel Alexander, Rural Land, Currie King Island, A9201 P/35, A596/35 (2) and A9218/35 (3)
PF2743 - Barrett Robert Ernest, Grant 2303m2, Town of Beaconsfield, A4421
PF2748 - Schmidt Myles Robert, Auction Rural, Longley, A6602 A/35
PF2751 - State Fire Commission, Grant 2372m2 Sec.F, [cnr John & Grubb Sts] Town of Beaconsfield
PF2752 - Beaconfield Municpality [Cross Ref: Kurpiers Eric], [Parish of Wells Flowery Gully] Beaconsfield, 408/46 and B7266/35
PF2756 - Hamiltons Pty Ltd, [Lot 36386, Parish of Shekleton] Wynyard
PF2757 - Brown William Willie, Cross Ref: [Brown Donald Lindsay, Lewis Janet Mary & Ray Margaret Agnes Gleason], [Parish of Harford]
PF2780 Pryor Phyllis Della, [Lot 9A Sec. H1], [fronting onto Gregson St] Town Lands Hobart
PF2781 - Hutt Ruby Irene & Hutt Allen Raymond, Town Lands, 616 A/35
PF2783 - Pryor Phyllis Della, [Cross Ref: Pryor Keith Noel], [Lot 9 Sec.H1], [fronting onto Gregson St] Hobart
PF2785 - Transport Commission, Residence Sites [Cottage No 20], Austins Ferry
PF2789 - Department of Agriculture [Cross Ref: Goss Mary Alice], Officer's Residence, Church & Alfred St Corner New Norfolk
PF2790 - Tasmanian Permanent Executors & Trustees Association Ltd, 101a 3r 24p Agricltural Purposes, Parish of Moina Cethana, 568/05 (1)
PF2791 - Kaine Murray William, Town Lands Riana, A3592 A/35
PF2792 - Cook Francis Norman, 51a 3r 25p, [Parish of] Bradworthy Kindred, 822/31 (2)
PF2793 - Stewart Eleanor, 187a 3r 12p, Parish of Nietta Loongana
PF2795 - Roman Catholic Church, [Town of Perth]
PF2796 - Templar Joyce Irene, Grant 10.12ha, Parish of Tarremah Temma
PF2797 - Templar Joyce Irene, Grant 42.45ha, Parish of Tarremah Temma
PF2798 - Templar Joyce Irene, Grant 10.49ha, Parish of Tarremah Temma
PF2799 - Templar Joyce Irene, Grant 42.47ha, Parish of Tarremah Temma
PF2800 - Templar Joyce Irene, Grant 42.49ha, Parish of Tarremah Temma
PF2801 - Bonney Donald John, [Parish of Lowana] Riana
PF3022 - Bisdee Anthony Edward, [Parish of] Apsley Kempton
PF3039 - Norris M A, (previously Norris E), [Parish of Bedford] Cygnet
PF3040 - Pollock Walter Paul (previously Robinson R K), [Parish of Carena Flinders Island]
PF3041 - Ulverstone & Penguin Abbattoirs Pty Ltd, Ulverstone, A4730 R/35
PF3042 - Hall Geoffrey Milton, Purchase 20.23ha, Parish of Tyenna Maydena
PF3073 - Walters Trevor Oliver, Grant 794m2 Lot 33 Sec.Q, Town of Beaconsfield
PF3075 - Bell Douglas (previously Skipsey O B), Town Lands Currie King Island
PF3094 - French Edward Allan, [New St] Ulverstone
PF3096 - Cornish Augustus Morris & Margaret Patricia, [Purchase of Closed Road at Old Beach]
PF3108 - Wolfhagen F J, Holmes A D & Van Manser P. (Estate of King L L). Taroona
PF3113 - Crisp Roger Douglas, Parish of Petibela Memana Flinders Island, B3197/35
PF3114 - Robertson Gerald James, Purchase 44.24ha, Parish of Thanet Dover/Lymington, B1214
PF3117 - Virieux Leila Lavina Mary, 42a 0r 20p, [Parish of] Metta Whitemark Flinders Island, 316/35 (2)
PF3121 - Virieux Leila Lavina Mary, 31a 0r 30p, [Parish of] Metta Whitemark Flinders Island
PF3130 - Thomas C. L., Cullen, A W., Bloomfield J. R. & Smith D. G. as Trustees of Ulverstone Golf Club, (previously Cusworth F G), [12a 0r 8p]
PF3136 - Lamont Allan Ivan (previously Public Trustee then previously Maynard L V), 30a, [Parish of] Lenna Whitemark Flinders Island
PF3143 - Lane Horace Arnold, Auction Rural, Smithton, A3475 A/35
PF3147 - Johnston Darrel Norton, 4a 2r 4p, Parish of Dallas Smithton, B2487 P/35 (1)
PF3175 - Fisher Henry Richard, Auction Rural, Scottsdale
PF3176 - Fry Lawrence Alfred, Grant 30.70ha Lot 1, Parish of Mowbray Mella
PF3179 - Murphy Raymond John Henderson, Grant 31.53 ha Lot 2, Parish of Mowbray Mella, B3568 R/35
PF3181 - White Glen, Grant 1196m2 Lot 4 Sec.Q, Town of Beechford Low Head, A6847
PF3182 - Padman Roland John, [Parish of Forrabury] Railton
PF3186 - Holder H B, [re Access to owner's property "Aberfoyle" Fingal]
PF3188 - Mozer John, Purchase 914m2 Lot 4 Sec. N2, Town of Strahan
PF3189 - Ludbey Brian Ralph & Noelene Alva, Grant Lot 5 Sec.N2, Fraser St Town of Strahan
PF3190 - Bailey Kevin John & Colina Florence, Grant 1022m2 Lot 6, Sec.N2, Town of Strahan
PF3193 - Price Ronald Brian, 100a, [Parish of] Thanet Lymington/Dover, B369/35
PF3199 - Doddridge Darrell Douglas, 30a 0r 2p, [Parish of] Forcett Sorell, 1469/35 (2)
PF3204 - Gesiotto Bortolo Luigi, [1012m2 Lot 5 Sec.F5, Charles St] Strahan, B6494/35
PF3205 - Disposal of Government Property [Cross Ref: Tuksar Ladislav & Stefila] 70 Ashbourne Grove West Moonah
PF3212 - Cahill Clement John, Grant 8248m2, Town of Chudleigh, B1244
PF3216 - Walters Amy Joy (previously Walters R W), Temporary Licences - [Land Purchased], Beaconsfield, A2818 R/35
PF3217 - Daniels Marlene (previously Fenton S M, L J & T S then previously Fenton S E), 199a 3r 33p, [Parish of] Uxbridge Uxbridge/Lloyd, 763/31 (2)
PF3218 - Daniels Marlene (previously Fenton S A, L J & T S then previously Fenton S E), 200a 0r 6p, Uxbridge, 443/31 (2)
PF3220 - Van Wienen Amy Wilhelmina, Town Lands [Squeaking Point] Harford, A7825 P/35
PF3223 - Crawford John William (previously Triffett E E), 144a 3r 9p, [Parish of] Woodsdale, Woodsdale, 841/31 (2)
PF3224 - Kolesnik Joseph, Residence Area, Smithton, A2440 RA/35
PF3226 - Bugg Kathleen (previously Jenkins E C), 100a 0r 13p, [Parish of] Luowa Dee, 2686/11 (2)
PF3227 - Hall Frederick John, [formerly Reedy Marsh School Site], Parkham
PF3232 - Viewmont Pty Ltd, Bass Highway Don to Ulverstone
PF4207 - Department of Main Roads, 653m2 Residence, 2 Clarence St Bellerive
PF6657 - Disposal of Government Residences & Property, [Cross Ref:Johnson Ernest & Molly Elizabeth, 1.231ha] Wynyard West
PF13313 - Plummer Ann Isabell, Grant 12.21ha, Parish of Nubeena Port Arthur, 3542/11 (2)
PF14960 - Lands Department, Grant 1522m2 & 635m2 Exchange of Roads, Parishes of Hobbs & Woodsdale, [Cross Ref: Palmer Fred Vernon, 16.77ha & 9.318ha]
PF2579 - Goss Neil H, Grant 921m2, Lee St Rossarden
PF3031 - Kemp Lenard (previously Kemp M), 114a 1r 6p, [Parish of] Kingborough Huonville, 5485/11 (2)
PF3033 - Skrabe Arsenijs, Auction Rural [6a 2r 4/10p], [Parish of Oana] Derby
PF3036 - Hills Wallace Terence (previously Hillier H J), Town Lands [Beechford] Low Head
PF3037 - Kohl Maurice Joseph, 19a 1r 27p, [Parish of] Gould [Goulds Country], 134/35 (1)
PF3045 - Hanlon Claude Leo (previously Hanlon L M), 183a 2r 34p, [Parish of] Argyle Elendale, 12/35 (2)
PF3049 - Police Department, [Cross Ref: Waters Bernard Walter also referenced as Walters Bernard Walter] Officers Residence, Avoca
PF3077 - Sleigh H C Ltd, Cosed Street, Queenstown, A1966P/11-35
PF3089 - Hill Mary Patricia, Closed Road, Geeveston, A6107 P/11-35
PF3095 - Day George Noel, [Cross Ref: Cornish A M & M P] [Portion of Old Beach Rd] Old Beach
PF3099 - Fysh Philip Oakley & Gorbett Thomas, [Cross Ref: Nield John Bertram] [51a & 44a] Nunamara
PF3100 - Stitz Frederick Allan [Cross Ref: Crosswell Alma Rachel], Portion of Reserved Road off the Esplanade, Town Land Strahan, B3019 A/35 & B3751 A/35
PF3101 - The Director of Housing, Closed Road, [Portion of Gwynne St East Devonport], A5335 P/11-35
PF3104 - Sorell William, [re office accomodation for Department of the Environment, 173 Davey St] Hobart
PF3169- Lynch Bernard [Cross Ref: Adkins Mary Ellen], Kindred
PF3187 - Tasmanian Plywood Mills Pty Ltd, [re proposed Sub Division and Purchase of portion of Scarfe St] Burnie
PF3191 - Mozer John, Purchase 621m2 Lot 3 Sec.N2, Town of Strahan
PF3192 - Graham Reginald Edward, Grant 708m2 Lot 12 Sec.G3, [Green St] Town of Strahan, B4681
Graham Reginald Edward, Grant 708m2 Lot 13 Sec.G3, [Green St] Town of Strahan, B4681
PF3195 - Lady Clark Geriatric Centre Incorporated [Land Acquired for the Lady Clark Hospital Site, Glenorchy
PF3196 - Steele T E J: Steele M M: Gellibrand T W: Gellibrand W J: Allport C: Allport R: Allport T N: Care J D: Allport D M, [Cross Ref: Estate of Arnol T A] Sandspit [Spring Bay], B7037/35
PF3197 - McLoughlin D H & S J, 15a, Kellevie, 301/31 (1)
PF3944 - Cox Graham Wayne, Grant 39.03ha, Patersonia
PF4313 - Henry, Frederick Ormiston, 4047ha Lot 3 Sec.B4, Town of Strahan
PF4314 - Henry, Frederick Ormiston, Purchase 4.047ha Lot 3 Sec. C4, Town of Strahan
PF4328 - Quinn Ernest, Grant 4839m2 Lot 2 Sec.T, Town of Bicheno
PF4417 - Devine John Herbert & Marine Therese (Cross Ref: Lewis Michael William & David Joseph, [re Clarence Hotel Licence and Adjoining Land, [Bellerive]
PF5794 - Lewis Janet Mary, Grant, Interlaken
PF6507 - Barker N M & L G, Purchase 668m2, 13 Tasman Highway Waverley Town of St Leonards
PF7438 - Withers Una Grace, [1002m2], Town Lands Whitemark [Flinders Island]
PF7472 -[ Department of Health Services], [Cross Ref: McLeod R A & S, 17 Main Rd [also referenced as St] Penguin
PF1954 - Edwards A, [Parish of Stanfield] Whitefoord
PF1958 - [Zilberts Ervins & Biruta Dzidra], [34 Silwood Avenue Town of Howrah]
PF1963 - Johns Macwell Kevin & Sue Catherine, Purchase 683m2, Town of Howrah
PF1964 - Walker Terence Charles, Purchase 567m2, Parish of Clarence [Town of Howrah]
PF2084 - Liddell Ronald, Residence Area, Beaconsfield, A2480 RA/35
PF2373 - Woolley John Jnr, Purchase 9.826ha, Parish of Kellevie, Kellevie, 2268 A/70
PF2762 - Hurley Kathryn Louise, Purchase 24.55ha, Parish of Lonna, Lonnavale, 560/35 (1)
PF2767 - Stefurak William, Currie King Island
PF2768 - McDermott Henry George (previously McDermott F J then previously Stitz E M), Grant Town Lands Strahan, A8744 P/35
PF2769 - McDermott Francis John (previously Stitz E M), Town Lands Strahan, A8745 P/35
PF2770 - McDermott Henry George (previously McDermott F J then previously Stitz E M), Town Lands Strahan, A8743 P35
PF2777 - Beams Francis James (previously Beams T J), Town Lands Beaconsfield, A1899 A/35
PF2803 - Flemming Heather Eleanor, [Town of Leith] Ulverstone
PF2804 - Roman Catholic Church, [Town of Tarleton] Latrobe
PF2806 - Transport Commission, [589m2 Railway Cottage No 96], [Hayes]
PF2807 - Closer Settlement Board, [Currie King Island]
PF2809 - Garrett William Morris, [Cross Ref: Beams H L], [Parish of Philips Norton] Bell Bay
PF2810 - Griffiths Athol Gordon & Della Dianne, Currie King Island
PF2811 - Beams Harry Lawrence, Town Land Bell Bay, B3363 A/35
PF2813 - Tasmanian Board Mills Ltd,[38.89ha, Derby
PF3009 - Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania, Town Land [Hobart], A2917 P/35
PF3034 - Rushton John Trevor, 17a 0r 19p, [Parish of] Gardiner, Saddleback
PF3035 - Rushton G E & J T (previously Coker R), 30a 0r 0p, [Parish of] Fraser Saddleback, 157/35 (2)
PF3044 - Iles William John, Auction Rural, Whitefoord, A3568 A/35
PF3086 - Armystage Frederick Lara, [319a 1r 28p], Exeter
PF3090 - Henley Roy, Closed Roads, Lymington, A3682 P/1135
PF3091 - Terry Edward Vincent, Closed Road, Montana, A3361 P/11-35
PF3103 - Barber William, [15a 1r 11p], Hastings
PF3106 - Conley Ernest Albert, Grant 40.22ha Lot 24728, Parish of South Bruny Partridge [Bruny Island]
PF3156 - Perpetual Trustees and National Executors of Tasmania Ltd, [299a 3r 27p Lot 37770] (previously Allison Eric Blake), [Parish of St Albans] Heritage/Table
PF3157 - Allison Wilfred Arthur [Cross Ref: Benjamin A G], [20.33ha], Steppes
PF3158 - Allison Dudley John, [202a 3r 20p], Heritage/Table
PF3159 - Allison Dudley John, [40.56ha], Hermitage/Table
PF3160 - Perpetual Trustees and National Executors of Tasmania Ltd, [29.44ha], Heritage/Table
PF3161 - Perpetual Trustees and National Executors of Tasmania Ltd, [50.3ha], Hermitage/Table
PF3162 - Perpetual Trustees and National Executors of Tasmania Ltd (previously Allison Eric Blake), [19.2ha], Hermitage/Table
PF3163 - Perpetual Tustees and National Executors of Tasmania Ltd, [78.84ha], Hermitage/Table
PF3164 - Allison Dudley John, [41.56ha], Dee
PF3200 Iles Maxwell Gerald, 247a 3r 13p, [Parish of] Canning Sorell/Kellevie, 767/35 (2)
PF3209 - Wedds Machinery Agency, [101 Campbell St] Hobart
PF3213 - Puclic Works Dept, [Cross Ref: Smith Denis Clarence], Patrolmans Cottages, Swan Bay Dilston
PF3755 - Aitkin Reginald Thomas [Cross Ref: Mathew Flinders Home Units Association Inc also Housing Department], Health Services, [Patrick St adjacent to Hospital] Whitemark Flinders Island
PF5110 - Lovell Oscar Edward (previously Lovell L M), 40a 0r 15p, [Parish of] Throckmorton Longley, 43/35 (1)
PF7221 - Administration: Real Esate [Cross Ref: Srcher Elizabeth Ruth], 13 Jackson St [Mowbray] Launceston
PF7439 - Pfundt Alwyn Tasman, 89a 2r 24p, [Parish of] Stockport Port Sorell, 353/11 (3)
PF7498 - Goodfellow Hannah, 23a 2r 20p, Parish of Goshen Blue Tier/Pyengana, B2282/35
PF7629 - Commonwealth Naval [Oil] Pipeline, Hobart
PF9753 - Director General of Housing & Construction, 3789m2, Town of Waratah, G3546 and G2407, ref: PF6609 and PF12767
PF10278 - Roberts S W & Sinclair P J, Grant 6753m2, Parish of Meredith [Picnic Island] Coles Bay
PF10532 - Shercoom Estate pty Ltd, Exchange of roads, 719m2 & 1.761ha, Parish of St Albans in exchange for 5381m2 Parish of St Albans Coles Bay, B1976
PF14643 - Housing & Construction, 708m2, 100 Cambridge Rd Town of Bellerive, G5289, ref: PF14643
PF16190 - Tasmanian Grain Elevators Board, Grant 2302m2, 1 Castray Esplanade Hobart
PF16739 - McKerrow A C, E J & J F, 4360m2 [aquired in exchange for] 5674m2 for road purposes, Parish of Scottsdale, Scottsdale
PF4282/1 - Pitcairn Robert & Lowes Thomas Yardley, Grant 276ha Bruny Ferry Approach Rd, Parish of North Bruny Barnes Bay
PF2821 - Transport Commission, Residence Sites Cottage 585, Hayes New Norfolk
PF2824 - Norris Gregory Gordon, [57.47ha Lot 37272], Dover
PF2827 - Palmer Bruce (previously Burke T M) off New Country Marsh Rd Woodsdale, B4485 P/35, B5002/35 and B7855
PF2829 - Tasmanian Board Mills Limited, [previously Fitzgerald A A, 80.94ha, Parish of Lotta] Nnear Dobsons Creek Forest Lodge
PF2830 - Atkins K D Pty Ltd, Laura Creek near Bells Hill
PF2831 - Tasmania Board Mill Ltd (previously Dobson G C & R A), 245a 2r 39p, [Parish of] Lunta near Dobsons Creek Cottons Plain, 3194/11 (2)
PF2832 - Atkins K D Pty Ltd, [19.98ha] near Pera Flats Rd Cemetery Corner [Ringarooma]
PF2833 - Mills Ruby Yvonne, Grant 131.3ha, Parish of Metta Whitemark [Flinders Island], B2995
PF2836 - Wheeler Cyril Maxwell, 64a 2r 20p, Parish of Moorina Derby
PF2839 - State Forest [Ref: McCarthy Cyril David], 350a, Parishes of Kay & Kamona Springfield, B4191/35 and B4201/35
PF2848 - Lyall Alexander Stuart [Ref: Lyall Emily May], Town Lands Weld St Beaconsfield
PF2850 - Best John & Doreen Mary, 1436m2, Parish of Ralphs Bay Cliffton Beach Rd Cliffton Beach Cremorne
PF2851 - Proudfoot Doreen Mary (previously Harmer M), Town Land [Beechford] Low Head, A6933 P/35
PF2853 - Martin Harold James, Town Lands Queenstown, A4542 A/35
PF1719 - [Lenna Motor-Inn Pty Ltd], Runnymede St & McGregor St Hobart, 1516R/11
PF2855 - Lewis Edwon Haydon & Greta Jillian, Camp Hill Longley
PF2856 - Edwards William Walter, Grant 6.111ha, Parish of Castra Loyeta, 109/31 (A)
PF3016 - Rushton John Trevor, [6.52ha] Saddleback
PF9897 - The Director General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 405m2 & 677m2 Railway Cottage No 296, Town of Lietinna Nabowla
PF10104 - Atkins Malcolm Charles & Gooding Deora Anne, Purchase 723m2, 11 Bettina Ave City of Launceston
PF10779 - Dumaresq Edward, Grant 1036ha, Town of Longford
PF11157 - Trigg John Lewis & Anne, Purchase 1897m2, Town of Ellendale
PF11354 - Lands Department, Purchase Residence, 14 Rumbold St London S.W.6 England, [This file is also in reference to disposal of this property], G945
PF11419 - Australian National Railway Commission, Purchase 2.385ha, City of Hobart
PF11494 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Grant 1.725ha, Town of Fingal
PF11517 - Reid Bruce Conibear, Purchase 4040m2 + or -, Parish of Pedder Cynet, A7852
PF11518 - Director-General of Housing & construction, Grant 1848m2 Railway Cottages No 186 & 187, Parish of Dulverton Railton
PF11557 - Rivers & Water Supply Commission, 868m2, 58 Emu Bay Rd Deloraine
PF11561 - Blackwell Leonard Jack & Barbara Anne, Purchase 6561m2, Blair Street New Norfolk
PF12269 - Khan Brian Patrick & Judith Anne, Purchase 642m2 as Principal Residence, 4 Hoblers Bridge Rd City of Launceston
PF13148 - Municipality of Ulverstone, Grant 3450m2 Portion of Reserved Road, Parish of Ashwater Ulverstone, B8066 & G1268
PF13165 - K W Huett Corporation Pty Ltd, Purchase 817m2 Town of Deloraine, ref: PF12355
PF13197 - Haas Garth Jack & Brenda Frances, Purchase 5795m2 Lot 38485, Button St Town of Kindred
PF13323 - Jordan Robert Clifton, Grant 35.89ha, Parish of North Motton Ulverstone/Kindred
PF13333 - East Mary Theresa, Grant 1062m2 Portion of Reserved Road, Parish of Underwood Lilydale
PF13336 - Trustees of the Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Grant 13.12ha Botanical Gardens, City of Hobart
PF13353 - Renison Ltd, Grant 759m2 Lot 22 Sec.S4, Town of Zeehan
PF13454 - Haberle Louis Charles, Grant 117.2ha, Parish of Woodbridge Mole Creek/Lake Mackenzie, 1822/11 (3)
PF13471 - Director-General of Housing & Construction, Purchase 623m2, Railway Cottage No 417, 3 Parker St Town of Devonport
PF13573 - Fletcher Frank Arthur, Grant 12.21ha, Parish of Ranelagh Longley
PF13587 - Burgess Henry Miles, [Cross Ref: Goodwin G R, Mannings Jetty Rd North Motton], 39.25ha, Parish of North Motton Ulverstone
PF13690 - Housing Department, 1659m2, Mayfield Shopping Centre, Hargrave Crescent, Newnham, ref: PF9262
PF457 - Cooper Tasman Frank (previously Baker R A B), [Ref: Bauld W G S concerning property access] Rocky Cape, A8708 A/35 and B165 P/35
PF513 - Lands Department, Purchase 75.99ha Dry's Estate - General File, Parish of Launceston, Launceston, ref: PF13107, PF13108, PF7250, PF10519 and PF4416
PF1712 - Glaxo Australia Pty Ltd, Grant [12a 2r 33p, Town of Latrobe], B4064 r/35
PF7628 - Department of Health Services, Grant 1.533ha Hospital Reserve, Town of Beaconsfield
PF7723 - Prohazka E, Exchange of roads, Lillydale/Lebrina
PF8367 - Hughes Andrew, Grant 4.782ha Lot 2 Sec.CC, Town of Franklin Cygnet
PF10550 - Bramich Rex Ernest & David Arthur, Purchase 8129m2, Parish of Dulverton Railton
PF10991 - Commonwealth of Australia, Grant 13.25ha Maritime College, Town of Newnham Launceston
PF11447 - Archer Gerald Edward, Purchase 4.047ha Lot 5 Sec.A, Town of Melcombe Regis Dilston, ref: PF11446
PF12400 - Lands Department, Purchase 199m2, Bertha St Ulverstone in Exchange for 199m2 Granted to H E Whittaker, G223
PF12556 - Lands Department, Purchase 29ha Exchange of Lands, Parish of Tunbridge & Hadlow Oxberry, B2739 P/11-35 ref: PF12425 and PF12426
PF13106 - Anderson Frederick, Grant 31.16ha Lot 22999, Parish of Gould Blue Tier, ref: PF13804
PF13178 - Otley Graham John & Carolyn Dorothy, Purchase 1459m2 Lot 14, Town of Tomahawk
PF13204 - Powell John, 40.46ha Lot 7247, Parish of Bradworthy Kindred
PF13221 - Lands Department, Purchase 2547m2 + or -, Parish of St Michaels in Exchange for 3010m2 + or -, Granted to Sydney Mervyn Hunt, Exeter
PF13250 - Closer Settlement Board, Grant 45.78ha Pegarah Estate, Parish of Pegarah King Island
PF13448 - Cruichshank Fletcher Donaldson & Margaret Ellen, Grant 8.41ha, Parish of Nugent Sandspit, G1390
000015 GRANT 1 836HA SOMERSET SOUTHERN CROSS HOMES INC 18 Jan 1993.
000023 GRANT 610M2 FLINDERS ST BEAUTY POINT BELL DAVID E & OLIVE J 18 Jan 1993.
000027 GRANT 6 250HA BRIDPORT FELLOWSHIP CENTRE BRIDPORT UNITING CHURCH 18 Jan 1993.
000038 GRANT 7003M2 WYNYARD MOTOR LODGE WYNYARD MARTIN FRANCIS J 18 Jan 1993.
000052 GRANT 1 720HA LOT 38921 CHANNEL HWY MARGATE SAFCOL ( TAS ) P/L 16 Feb 1993.
000054 GRANT 5309M2 8429M2 LOTS 3 & 4 LATROBE LATROBE MUNICIPALITY 18 Jan 1993.
000056 GRANT 1 946HA & 59 7M2 LOTS 40428 & 39891 QUEENSTOWN GLENROY INVESTMENTS P/L 18 Jan 1993.
000078 GRANT 2 349HA BASS HWY LATROBE INDUSTRIAL SUBDIVISION LATROBE MUNICIPALITY 18 Jan 1993.
000131 GRANT 40 469HA WOOLNORTH WOOLNORTH POINT THE VAN DIEMANS LAND COMPANY 18 Jan 1993.
000144 VOLS 1-2 GRANT 1094M2 69 HIGH ST LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 15 Feb 1993.
000156 FREEHOLD 575M2 SMITH ST ZEEHAN TRUSTEES OF THE TASMANIAN MUSEUM 19 Jan 1993.
000171 GRANT 224 8HA ROGER RIVER MACKAY HUGH C 22 Jan 1993.
000252 GRANT 28 33HA FOREST LODGE RD PYENGANA SMITH MILTON J 10 Feb 1993.
000376 RESERVES CUSTOMS HOUSE HS 3793M2 STRAHAN PWH 3 Feb 1993.
000380 GRANT 357M2 & 271M2 MEDEAS COVE ST HELENS SAFCOL PTY LTD 19 Jan 1993.
000436 GRANT 29 79HA LOT 37506 OFF BELLINGHAM RD BELLINGHAM HOLMES TERRENCE J 12 Feb 1993.
000437 GRANT 32 37HA PRIORY RD BINALONG BAY REID ALVIN 19 Jan 1993.
000483 Grant 20 13Ha Port Sorell Cunningham Peter K.
000525 GRANT 1412M2 59 BEST ST DEVONPORT SHEEHAN GERALDINE M 18 Jan 1993.
000546 GRANT 4 990HA UXBRIDGE WILTON HENRY 19 Jan 1993.
000653 GRANT 577M2 LOT 25 SEC F POOLE KAYE EDWARD 18 Jan 1993.
000676 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 29498HA WEST COAST FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
000716 GRANT CALDER REEVE NORMAN J 12 Mar 1993.
000720 GRANT 4224M2 CNR LOUISA & ELIZABETH STS KEMPTON HOUSING CS 22 Jan 1993.
000784 GRANT 78 81HA LOT 40963 SISTERS CREEK WATTS DESMOND J 19 Jan 1993.
000849 GRANT FLOWERDALE DIPROSE R W 12 Mar 1993.
000879 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 4 SEC E5 CHARLES ST STRAHAN BUTLER WILLIAM D 19 Jan 1993.
000889 GRANT 148 5HA MAIN RD COLES BAY NICHOLS MARIE 19 Jan 1993.
000915 GRANT 4 426HA OFF FAIRHAVEN RD FLINDERS ISLAND COOPER DENNIS 19 Jan 1993.
000917 GRANT 11 71HA FOREST LODGE RD PYENGANA SMITH MILTON J 10 Feb 1993.
000943 GRANT 11 69HA EAGLEHAWK NECK KRETSCHMER M 05 Feb 1993.
000954 GRANT 166 7666HA & 14 55HA 12 1517 RR OLD BEACH HOUSING CS 18 Jan 1993.
000957 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 380 7 5HA UNION BRIDGE RD UGBROOK FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
001019 GRANT 36 18HA BUNGS BAY CAPE BARREN ISLAND BLACKWOOD DAVID MCBEAN 19 Jan 1993.
01052 GRANT-FREEHOLD 800M2 3472M2 & 79 24M2 COBBS HILL RD BRIDGEWATER HILTON R C I & E ESTATE OF 11 Mar 1993.
001157 GRANT 20 37HA LOT 37046 WOOLLEY RICHARD C 18 Jan 1993.
001176 GRANT-EXCHANGE 629M2 & 254M2 BLAIR ST NEW TOWN COLE ADRIAN G 12 Feb 1993.
001190 GRANT 94 66HA LOT 39585 VICINITY SALTWATER LAGOON MCRAE ANTHONY D 18 Jan 1993.
001220 GRANT 19 14HA LOT 40678 VICINITY DOCTOR CREEK OFF ARTHUR RIVER RD GREENE ATHOL E 18 Jan 1993.
001260 Grant 21 89Ha Lot 36375 Oneil Philomena C.
001287 GRANT 94 83HA GEORGES RIVER REID LIONEL 19 Jan 1993.
001289 Grant 22 46Ha Lot 36415 Next to Penguin Barrell Robert S.
001314 GRANT 996 5M2 LOT 1 SEC M HELLYER FRENCH LANCE C 18 Jan 1993.
001327 GRANT 193 3HA VICINITY GEES MARSH PIPERS BROOK TARGETT JULIE 19 Jan 1993.
001328 GRANT 126 9HA SALTWATER TARGETT DALLAS 19 Jan 1993.
001330 GRANT 202HA LOT 40677 VICINITY PUNCHEON POINT FUGLSANG BERYL E 18 Jan 1993.
001337 Grant 3 820Ha Off Ansons Bay Rd St Helens Tucker Maureen J Temp File.
001344 GRANT 87 41HA OFF BRIDPORT RD READ NEVILLE & TAYLOR BARRY 19 Jan 1993.
001349 GRANT 6376M2 LADY BARRON FLINDERS ISLAND HOLLOWAY GRAHAM & SHIRLEY 11 Mar 1993.
001382 FREEHOLD 34 50HA & 2 27HA SOUTHERN OUTLET RD MCKENZIE A J 19 Jan 1993.
001448 GRANT 5220M2 OFF BOLTON ST BEACONSFIELD BEACONSFIELD HOME FOR THE AGED ASSOC INC 10 Feb 1993.
001449 GRANT 3247 6M2 BOLTON ST BEACONSFIELD BEACONSFIELD HOME FOR THE AGED ASSOC INC 10 Feb 1993.
001461 GRANT 12 13HA NORTH PATS RIVER HODGE RONALD A 03 Feb 1993.
001522 GRANT 12 25HA GARDEN ISLAND CREEK BRITTAIN STANLEY 19 Jan 1993.
001531 GRANT 40 71HA FLINDERS ISLAND GOSS ROY 19 Jan 1993.
001545 Grant 49 62Ha Lot 37560 Vicinity Connellys Creek Dunalley Reardon Daisy P.
001589 Grant 21 96M2 Lot 36374 Oneil Philomena C.
001595 GRANT 12 51HA VICINITY MANSFIELDS HILL FRANKLIN PHILLIPS MARIE L 19 Jan 1993.
001597 GRANT 60 67HA CAPE BARREN ISLAND BLACKWOOD LYNN 19 Jan 1993.
001600 GRANT 28 14HA COLES BAY NICHOLS PHILIP 19 Jan 1993.
001606 GRANT 15 01HA PORT ARTHUR MCGINNISS IAN E 19 Jan 1993.
001628 Grant 8094M2 Lot 49 Sec B10 Agnes St George Town Willson David & Kathleen H.
001654 GRANT 20 23HA SCAMANDER SAYERS MARY F G 12 Mar 1993.
001716 GRANT 1940M2 LOT 1 SEC D2 BRIDPORT GREAVES KATHLEEN M 18 Jan 1993.
001732 GRANT 2555M2 12 BARRCK ST DELORAINE UNDERLIN RODNEY J 19 Jan 1993.
001738 GRANT 2157 49M2 ST LUKES HOSPITAL 20 LYTTLETON ST LAUNCESTON DIOCESSE OF TASMANIA 18 Jan 1993.
001781 GRANT 774M2 LOT 40674 8 TOPHAM ST LINDISFARNE JONES WALLACE C & GWYNTH M 10 Feb 1993.
001796 GRANT 625M2 454 WELLINGTON ST LAUNCESTON HIDDING MARINUS T & SHIRLEY A 03 Feb 1993.
001836 Grant Vicinity Federal Creek Ranson G N & L a.
001858 GRANT 513 4M2 CRAYFISH CREEK SMITH TONY W & SHIRLEY J 18 Jan 1993.
001960 GRANT 1163M2 & 1212M2 LOT 10 & 11 SEC D FRANKLIN PDE LADY BARRON ANSTIE MARGARET M 12 Feb 1993.
001979 GRANT 1036M2 REGATTA POINT ESPLANADE STRAHAN NORRIS PAUL J & ANNETTE M 19 Jan 1993.
002027 GRANT 80 94HA BADGER SADDLE WALDUCK THOMAS G 19 Jan 1993.
002034 VOLS 1-2 RESERVES-ROCKY CAPE NP PWH 10 Feb 1993.
002037 GRANT 1077M2 BLENHEIM ST AVOCA FREEMAN RODERICK W 19 Jan 1993.
002038 GRANT 463M2 LOT 17 SEC A CRAYFISH CREEK SHARMAN ERNEST A & MEG U 19 Jan 1993.
002039 GRANT 5033M3 16 ARGYLE ST HOBART HOBART CITY 12 Feb 1993.
002068 GRANT 22 29HA LOT 40654 ARTHUR RIVER VICINITY JULIUS RIVER BRITTON BROTHERS PTY LTD 19 Jan 1993.
002108 GRANT 40 32HA LOT 38382 VICINITY COWPER POINT SEA ELEPHANT BAY BAYES THOMAS S & MARJORIE E 10 Feb 1993.
002119 GRANT 12 31HA ST HELENS RILEY JOHN ESTATE OF 19 Jan 1993.
002140 GRANT 21 75HA LOT 36236 IRIS RIVER VICINITY LAKE GARDINER COPE JOHN H 12 Feb 1993.
002196 GRANT 3952M2 VICINITY GLENORA RD PLENTY SHAW GEOFFREY W 12 Feb 1993.
002157 GRANT 22 60HA LOT 38290 CLAYTON ULVERSTONE MUNICIPALITY 12 Feb 1993.
002159 GRANT 1381M2 LOT 36832 TORPY AVE RD SNUG DONAGHY JOHN D 12 Feb 1993.
002160 GRANT 54 36HA LOT 40292 QUOIN RD LITTLE QUOIN OROURKE RAYMOND A & THOMAS W 12 Feb 1993.
002165 GRANT 5 886HA LOT 36206 GLEN RD THE GLEN SHEPHERD PHILIP F 12 Feb 1993.
002168 GRANT 200 9HA LOT 36455 LIME PIT RD SNAKE LAGOON SMALL WILLIAM C H 12 Feb 1993.
002169 GRANT 4 927HA LOT 36229 HARDWICK RD CUCKOO SYKES REX J 12 Feb 1993.
002170 GRANT 57 06HA OFF QUOIN RD YARLINGTON OROURKE RAYMOND A & THOMAS W 12 Feb 1993.
002171 GRANT 23 47HA LOT 36838 MAIN RD LIETINNA STYLES REG 12 Feb 1993.
002173 GRANT 121 4HA LOT 36958 HANDSOME HILL VICINITY TABLE MT JONES PEGGY 12 Feb 1993.
002188 GRANT 1050M2 LOT 4 SEC K ARCHER ST BEACONSFIELD GARWOOD PHILLIP T & WENDY J 12 Feb 1993.
002189 GRANT 476M2 LOT 36947 DRYSDALE PLC SANDY BAY TRAVELLERS REST HOTEL LTD 12 Feb 1993.
002190 GRANT 40 58HA SMITH RD ROLAND ROBERTSON ALLEN & WILLIAM M 12 Feb 1993.
002191 GRANT 40 47HA 38726 OFF CRANES RD MT TERRA JOHNSTON EARDLEY T 12 Feb 1993.
002192 GRANT 9 5HA LOT 38728 CRANES RD PIG HILL JOHNSTON EARDLEY T 12 Feb 1993.
002194 GRANT 81 19HA STUMPYS BOTTOM VICINITY FLOODS CREEK SMITH ARTHUR T 17 Feb 1993.
002198 GRANT 24 31HA RUBENALM RD MT SLAUGHTER FREEMAN WILLIAM 12 Feb 1993.
002200 GRANT 574 1M2 LOT 21 SILWOOD AVE HOWRAH BRIAN REEVES REAL ESTATE P/L 16 Feb 1993.
002211 GRANT 632M2 LOT 34 SEC B CRAYFISH CREEK RALPH LAURIE O 19 Jan 1993.
002226 GRANT LOT 17 SEC B 515M2 DUNN ST CRAYFISH CREEK OLLINGTON WAYNE F 19 Jan 1993.
002228 GRANT 510M2 LOT 1 22 REYNOLDS CRT HOBART VOLLUS NOEL O 16 Feb 1993.
002229 GRANT 20 23HA LOT 37352 OFF EAST TAMAR HWY MT DIRECTION BARDENHAGEN FRANK C 12 Feb 1993.
002231 GRANT 3 908HA THOMPSON ST SURVEYORS BAY BENDER RAYMONS T 12 Feb 1993.
002234 GRANT 3 495HA LOT 31164 UPPER ESK MENZIES ROSS & DOROTHY J 16 Feb 1993.
002236 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 36288 SELBOURNE VINEY VERNON R 12 Feb 1993.
002237 GRANT COCKATOO VALLEY SYKES REX J 17 Feb 1993.
002238 GRANT 18 69HA LOT 37894 SEC L MENGHA MCMASTER & WOOLLEY 12 Feb 1993.
002241 GRANT 6272M2 UPPER BLESSINGTON MURPHY JOHN D 12 Feb 1993.
002242 GRANT 5078M2 LOT 34169 BLACKWOOD CREEK TUBB BARRY G 12 Feb 1993.
002256 GRANT 10 42HA LEVEN RIVER TONGS TERENCE 28 Jan 1993.
002243 GRANT 14 81HA STAGGS HILLS BELLCHAMBERS PETER R 12 Feb 1993.
002244 GRANT 41 80HA SOUTH ESK RIVER BEHLAU PAUL 12 Feb 1993.
002245 GRANT 6 070HA SOUTH ESK RIVER BEHLAU PAUL 15 Feb 1993.
002251 GRANT 40 62HA LOT 36709 BALSLEY D N S 16 Feb 1993.
002252 GRANT 2160M2 STH RIANA GUARD JENNIFER S 12 Feb 1993.
002255 GRANT 104 6HA LOT 38029 FLINDERS ISLAND CHAPMAN CHARLES R 12 Feb 1993.
002257 GRANT 10 12HA LEVEN RIVER TONGS TERENCE 28 Jan 1993.
002259 GRANT 197 7HA LOT 36766 TROWUTTA ANDERSON NEVILLE J 15 Feb 1993.
002268 FREEHOLD 95 5M2 & 553M2 PROTEC HOLDINGS P/L 16 Feb 1993.
002271 GRANT 109 8HA LOT 37166 EXE RIVULET JONES REGINALD L 16 Feb 1993.
002274 GRANT 1 623HA LOT 37463 MENGHA HAYWOOD ERNEST B 16 Feb 1993.
002275 GRANT 24 28HA COAST RD BOOTJACK FLATS FLINDERS ISLAND HOLLOWAY PHYLLIS 16 Feb 1993.
002276 GRANT 37 79HA TEN MILE TRACK SCOTTSDALE GERKE LOMOND D 15 Feb 1993.
002280 GRANT 1090M2 STATION ST NEW NORFOLK TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
002281 GRANT 1012M2 2 BOX HILL RD CLAREMONT TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
002282 GRANT 619M2 PARKER ST DEVONPORT TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
002283 GRANT 614M2 LOT 36174 SEC A DEVONPORT TRANSPORT RT 16 Feb 1993.
002284 GRANT 16 29HA LOT 37095 VICINITY BRIDGENORTH RD BRIDGENORTH HARRIS HEDLEY W A 17 Feb 1993.
002287 GRANT 3383M2 SEC B SORELL HILDYARD DAVID & GEORGE 12 Feb 1993.
002288 GRANT 9 938HA MOLESWORTH ANM 17 Feb 1993.
002289 GRANT 5 661HA LOT 10 SEC G YORKTOWN KEECH JOHN H 16 Feb 1993.
002293 GRANT 2299M2 LOT 36245 GEEVESTON ROBERTSON GERALD J & AUDREY S 15 Feb 1993.
002294 GRANT 736M2 LOT 4 SEC X LOVETT ST ULVERSTONE HOUSING CS 15 Feb 1993.
002296 GRANT 2011M2 LOT 2 SEC N CURRIE TRUSTEES METHODIST CHURCH 15 Feb 1993.
002299 GRANT 2458M2 18 ROLAND PLC LAUNCESTON LAUNCESTON CITY 16 Feb 1993.
002300 GRANT 6 070HA LOT 38663 JUDDS CREEK LANGDON CECIL S & HENRY W 15 Feb 1993.
002302 GRANT 24 89HA LOT 38462 PYENGANA HALEY DESMOND J 15 Feb 1993.
002303 GRANT 33 54HA LOT 38809 CHICKS PERCH PARSONS CREEK GRIGGS BENJAMIN G 16 Feb 1993.
002305 GRANT 4 092HA SEC B2 TRIABUNNA HOWELLS MERVYN J 15 Feb 1993.
002306 GRANT 4 075HA SEC B9 TRIABUNNA HOWELLS MERVYN J 15 Feb 1993.
002307 GRANT 4 720HA SEC C1 TRIABUNNA HOWELLS MERVYN J 15 Feb 1993.
002308 GRANT 4 060HA SEC C2 TRIABUNNA HOWELLS MERVYN J 15 Feb 1993.
002309 GRANT 4 087HA SEC C8 TRIABUNNA HOWELLS MERVYN J 16 Feb 1993.
002310 GRANT 4 067HA SEC C9 TRIABUNNA HOWELLS MERVYN J 15 Feb 1993.
002311 GRANT 3 588HA SEC D3 TRIABUNNA HOWELLS MERVYN J 15 Feb 1993.
002312 GRANT 3 245HA LOT 36204 EDITH CREEK LING THOMAS A 15 Feb 1993.
002320 GRANT 774M2 LOT 63 LAUDERDALE WHITFIELD EDGAR J 15 Feb 1993.
002322 GRANT 3035M2 LOTS 1-2 & 3 CONLAN ST QUEENSTOWN HEC RE 15 Feb 1993.
002324 GRANT 129 86HA LOT 2 SEC F ESPLANADE COOKVILLE WEBBERLEY VICTOR A 15 Feb 1993.
002325 GRANT 11 01HA ST PATRICKS RIVER VICINITY NUNAMARA MASON JOHN D & GWENETH M E 16 Feb 1993.
002327 GRANT 723M2 SEC V5 LOT 4 TRANWAY ST QUEENSTOWN MUDGE ALAN A 15 Feb 1993.
002331 GRANT 1113M2 LOT 6 SEC B PORT HUON ICI AUSTRALIA LTD 15 Feb 1993.
002335 GRANT 1096M2 LOT 36264 FINGAL SAUNDERS COLIN H 12 Feb 1993.
002341 GRANT 2 748HA LOT 32336 MARRAWAH NIBBS GEOFFREY A 12 Feb 1993.
002343 GRANT 14 44HA LOT 37038 SURGES BAY MANSFIELD DOUGLAS F 12 Feb 1993.
002344 GRANT 4 267HA 8096M2 BROOKE ST DEVONPORT TASMANIAN DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY 19 Jan 1993.
002346 GRANT 9 611HA LOT 36416 CARLTON RIVER JONES MERVYN L 16 Feb 1993.
002347 GRANT 7783M2 LOT 4 SEC B LAKE ST CLAIR RD DERWENT BRIDGE CONNELL ESROM T 15 Feb 1993.
002348 GRANT 883M2 LOT 30 STRAHAN OGRADY NITA D 12 Feb 1993.
002353 GRANT 10 13HA LOT 36407 JUDBURY SHEPPARD LEILA M J & LOCKLEY LESLIE E 12 Feb 1993.
002358 GRANT 122 1HA LOT 36270 GRIFFITHS RIVULET MACE MURRAY D 16 Feb 1993.
002359 GRANT 711 5HA LOT 35743 TROWUTTA SOMERSET HENRY B 12 Feb 1993.
002360 GRANT 678M2 CAMPANIA TRANSPORT RT 12 Feb 1993.
002361 GRANT 736M2 11 MADDEN ST BURNIE HOUSING CS 12 Feb 1993.
002363 GRANT 51 38HA FLINDERS ISLAND BLYTH R E & SCOTT J T 12 Feb 1993.
002364 GRANT 5261M2 LOT 38062 FLINDERS ISLAND BLYTH VALERIE L 12 Feb 1993.
002365 GRANT 3161M2 CHURCH ST OATLANDS PERPETUAL TRUSTEES & NATIONAL EXECUTORS OF TASMANIA LTD 15 Feb 1993.
002367 GRANT 3339M2 LOTS 14-15 & 16 SEC P3 STRAHAN TYLER NEIL G 12 Feb 1993.
002371 GRANT 34 63HA TUNBRIDGE CAHILL JOHN A & KATHLEEN I 12 Feb 1993.
002374 GRANT 1340M2 LOT 18 SEC Z CURRIE SWEETING PAUL N 12 Feb 1993.
002375 GRANT 10 46HA LITTLE SUPPLY RIVER LEE ETHEL L J 16 Feb 1993.
002384 GRANT 6 070HA LOT 36676 WHITEMARK FLINDERS ISLAND VIRIEUX CYRIL H E 15 Feb 1993.
002387 GRANT 201 7HA LOT 36543 KING ISLAND HOOKER KEITH G & GARLAND BERYL C 15 Feb 1993.
002388 GRANT 682M2 FINGAL BARBER ERIC & MAVIS A 16 Feb 1993.
002389 GRANT 468 04HA SEVEN MILE BEACH LEWIS DAVID C 15 Feb 1993.
002390 GRANT 121 7HA LOT 38818 BLACKFISH CREEK ARVE RIVER FRANKCOMB THOMAS A 16 Feb 1993.
002391 GRANT 41 92HA PADDYS FLAT RD PADDYS FLAT FYSH PHILIP O 16 Feb 1993.
002392 GRANT 39 10HA PADDYS FLATS RD PADDYS FLATS FYSH CHARLES W 16 Feb 1993.
002393 GRANT 195 22HA PADDYS FLATS RD PADDYS FLATS BULLEID GEORGE T 16 Feb 1993.
002395 GRANT 1 309HA GEEVESTON RUSSELL MAURICE J 15 Feb 1993.
002413 GRANT 1226 6M2 LOT 14 SEC T CURRIE ANDRAE CLAIR H 15 Feb 1993.
002414 GRANT 799M2 LOT 16 SEC S LEITH BRATTON SILVIA T J 15 Feb 1993.
002415 GRANT 161 6HA PIPERS RIVER RD GEORGE TOWN BARDENHAGEN FRANK C 15 Feb 1993.
002416 GRANT 792M2 LOT 9 SEC M DERBY ALLEN GALE V 15 Feb 1993.
002421 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 9 BEECHFORD FRAIN ALAN J 15 Feb 1993.
002424 GRANT 1679M2 LOT 2 SEC P SMITHTON EQUITY TRUSTEES CO OF TASMANIA LTD 15 Feb 1993.
002434 GRANT 24 30HA LOT 38708 FLINDERS ISLAND GARDNER WILLIAM G 15 Feb 1993.
002436 GRANT 809M2 LOT 15 SEC S LEITH BRATTON SILVIA T J 15 Feb 1993.
002437 GRANT 1639M3 LOT 1 SMITHTON EQUITY TRUSTEES CO OF TASMANIA LTD 15 Feb 1993.
002440 GRANT 708 2M2 DAVEY ST HOBART PEDDER WILLIAM 15 Feb 1993.
002447 GRANT 1420 85HA ROOMS AVE INVERMAY ROOM DANIEL 15 Feb 1993.
002456 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 SEC R BEECHFORD ARCHER WALPOLE P 12 Feb 1993.
002458 GRANT 38 50HA LOT 36846 DEN RANGES ARCHER HEATHER M 16 Feb 1993.
002463 GRANT 39 56HA RIVER DON ANDERSON KENNETH E 16 Feb 1993.
002465 RESERVES NEW YEARS ISLAND GR 112HA PWH 19 Jan 1993.
002466 GRANT 21 66HA COOPERS HILL WATSON TREVOR 16 Feb 1993.
002467 GRANT 1247M2 LOT 3 SEC A1 BEACONSFIELD THOMAS CECIL J 15 Feb 1993.
002468 GRANT 1 94HA MONTAGU RD LEESVILLE ARMSTRONG CLAUDE T 16 Feb 1993.
002471 GRANT 40 34HA LOT 37497 MOORINA LEEVERS JON K 12 Feb 1993.
002472 GRANT 235 7HA LOT 38838 BEECHFORD NIXON LOUISE S 15 Feb 1993.
002473 GRANT 30 98HA LOT 34630 PARKHAM ARCHER DANIEL J L 15 Feb 1993.
002474 GRANT 1389M2 LOT 13 SEC F1 CURRIE RUMBOLD HENRY A 12 Feb 1993.
002475 GRANT 40 13HA LOT 36545 LOWER WILMOT ROBERTSON DOUGLAS A 12 Feb 1993.
002476 GRANT 18 82HA LOT 36612 WHEELBARROW AUSTRALIAN COMMERCIAL CARBIDE CO LTD 16 Feb 1993.
002487 GRANT 13 74HA ST MARYS PASS ST MARYS FORD ALFRED 16 Feb 1993.
002498 VOLS 1 & 2 RESERVES-GREAT DOG ISLAND MR PWH 12 Mar 1993.
002499 GRANT 3267M2 LOT 36276 WINNALEAH TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
002501 GRANT 655M2 LOT 31 BURNIE HARVEY DALLAS A 15 Feb 1993.
002504 GRANT 2883 4M2 LOT 35211 PRINCES PARK MBH AKA PORT OF HOBART AUTHORITY 15 Feb 1993.
002514 GRANT 781 4M2 LOT 1 SEC E DERWENT BRIDGE BALDOCK MARY E 15 Feb 1993.
002519 GRANT 1 6187HA LOTS 7 & 8 SEC W LATROBE BANFIELD I 15 Feb 1993.
002520 GRANT 202 20HA ST PATRICKS PLAINS OUSE RIVER SHANNON KNIGHT EDWARD P 16 Feb 1993.
002524 GRANT 1 544HA LOT 35305 SMITHTON CAMERON PETER N 15 Feb 1993.
002525 GRANT 42 49HA LOT 36464 TEMMA HORDER LAURENCE F R 15 Feb 1993.
002527 GRANT 7 176HA LOT 39513 SOUTH BRUNY ISLAND GILBERT RAYMOND R W 15 Feb 1993.
002530 GRANT 764M2 LOT 62 LAUDERDALE WOOLLEY BRENDA F 15 Feb 1993.
002532 GRANT 5059M2 SPROULES RD VICINITY OF SNUG TREADWELL BERNHADINE A 16 Feb 1993.
002534 GRANT 34 91HA LAGOON BAY RIVER TAMAR GEE RICHARD 16 Feb 1993.
002535 GRANT 577M2 LOT 7 COTTAGE 212 ULVERSTONE TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
002599 GRANT 1050M2 LOT 19 SEC F1 BEACONSFIELD BIDGOOD JANINE A 15 Feb 1993.
002536 GRANT 653M2 LOT 16 AMAROO DRV EDGCUMBE BEACH SCOTT KENNETH W & PATRICIA A 19 Jan 1993.
002537 GRANT 40 01HA VICINITY MURPHYS CREEK SWAN IRVINE R 15 Feb 1993.
002562 GRANT 120 1HA LOT 36697 MT MORRISON SCOTT RAYMOND 16 Feb 1993.
002563 GRANT 13 49HA LOT 37703 BLUE ROCKS WITHERS ARTHUR E 15 Feb 1993.
002564 GRANT 21 35HA MATHINNA PLAINS RD STERNYS RIDGE COX STANLEY J 16 Feb 1993.
002566 GRANT 98 31HA LOT 37151 PUNNA TUTTON CHARLES H 16 Feb 1993.
002574 GRANT 809M2 135 ROLAND HWY SPREYTON DEWHURST MAURICE R 15 Feb 1993.
002580 GRANT 3 551HA LOT 34167 BLUE ROCKS FLINDERS ISLAND HODGE ELAINE J 12 Mar 1993.
002583 GRANT 4 902HA LOT 36326 BRIDGENORTH RD BRIDGENORTH HARRIS HEDLEY WILLIAM A 15 Feb 1993.
002595 GRANT 3 5M2 LOT2 SEC G SCAMANDER SMITH DONALD M 19 Jan 1993.
002600 GRANT 242 8HA ALLENS RD PENGUIN DREW AMOS 15 Feb 1993.
002601 GRANT 7 836HA LOT 38103 LUNE RIVER BRADLEY JOHN 15 Feb 1993.
002602 GRANT 13 39HA LOT 38105 LUNE RIVER BRADLEY JOHN 16 Feb 1993.
002603 GRANT 36 42HA DERWENT ST BATTERY POINT SORELL WILLIAM 15 Feb 1993.
002604 GRANT 556M2 LOT 8 SEC J POOLE JONES JOAN L 18 Jan 1993.
002605 GRANT 6 217HA LOT 38102 LUNE RIVER BRADLEY JOHN 15 Feb 1993.
002607 GRANT 60 74HA VICINITY MICKCA RIVULET CROME ALFRED M 16 Feb 1993.
002612 GRANT 39 66HA LOT 40057 VICINITY THOMSON CREEK ALLENS RIVULET STANTON RAY E 15 Feb 1993.
002614 GRANT 31 97HA VICINITY DEEP LAGOON ARTHUR RIVER DOWNIE IAN K 15 Feb 1993.
002618 GRANT 6799M2 LOT 10 SEC V PORT SORELL BADCOCK B A 16 Feb 1993.
002619 GRANT 781 6M2 LOT 2 SEC E DERWENT BRIDGE BALDOCK MARY E 15 Feb 1993.
002620 GRANT 781 6M2 LOT 3 SEC E DERWENT BRIDGE BALDOCK MARY E 15 Feb 1993.
002621 GRANT 9 227HA LOT 40589 INLAND FROM MOUTH OF PASS RIVER ROBINS ALAN F 18 Jan 1993.
002623 GRANT 1007M2 LOT 8 SEC I WEYMOUTH CARNABY HELEN I 15 Feb 1993.
002625 GRANT 49 04HA RR WYNYARD SINGLINE WILLIAM S 19 Jan 1993.
002627 GRANT 2 88HA LOT 2 SEC O SIDMOUTH LLOYD WILLIAM J 15 Feb 1993.
002628 GRANT 2 20HA LOT 1 SIDMOUTH LLOYD WILLIAM J 15 Feb 1993.
002629 GRANT 6 40HA PROSSERS RIVER LEVENBANKS BALSLEY REGINALD K 16 Feb 1993.
002630 GRANT 667 7M2 LOT 3 SEC A1 ROSSARDEN BAPTIST UNION OF TASMANIA 15 Feb 1993.
002631 GRANT 42 42HA VICINITY BACK CREEK BARDENHAGEN FRANK C PID 15 Feb 1993.
002638 GRANT 852M2 LOT 36 SEC E1 STRAHAN MCDERMOTT TERENCE W 15 Feb 1993.
002639 GRANT 883M2 LOT 39 SEC E1 STRAHAN MCDERMOTT TERENCE W 15 Feb 1993.
002640 GRANT 852M2 LOT 38 SEC E1 STRAHAN MCDERMOTT TERENCE W 15 Feb 1993.
002641 GRANT 852M2 LOT 37 SEC E1 STRAHAN MCDERMOTT TERENCE W 15 Feb 1993.
002643 GRANT 40 06HA LOT 35347 WELDBOROUGH PASS HALFWAY CREEK BARNETT ANNE E 15 Feb 1993.
002644 GRANT 15 51HA LOT 40199 DISMAN RANGE BARDENHAGEN FRANK C 15 Feb 1993.
002648 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 2 STRAHAN WILKINS MARGARET R 15 Feb 1993.
002656 GRANT 39 10HA LOT 37186 VICINITY CARRIES BROOK, ROCKLIFF MAVIS E & RONALD V 15 Feb 1993.
002659 GRANT 20 39HA RUSSELL RIVER MOORE MERLE 15 Feb 1993.
002663 GRANT 10 50HA LOT 5 SEC A MOWBRAY BONNEY VERNON R 15 Feb 1993.
002665 RESERVES-BOUNDARIES EAST KANGAROO ISLAND 200HA NR PWH 19 Jan 1993.
002666 GRANT 923M2 LOT 15 SEC K2 BEACONSFIELD BROWN EILEEN F 15 Feb 1993.
002667 GRANT 32 36HA LOT 36346 RIVER FORTH WILMOT FRENCH ARCHIE R 16 Feb 1993.
002668 GRANT 1 379HA MT STANLEY KING ISLAND MILLER ANDREW 15 Feb 1993.
002670 GRANT 80 94HA LOT 38245 SEAL RIVER KING ISLAND GEORGE GRAEME G 15 Feb 1993.
002671 GRANT 78 64HA LOT 38244 SEAL RIVER KING ISLAND GEORGE MAUREEN A 15 Feb 1993.
002672 GRANT 2023 4M2 LOT 1 SEC A RISDON CLEBURNE RICHARD 15 Feb 1993.
002676 GRANT 1328M2 LOT 1 SEC A1 ROSSARDEN BAPTIST UNION OF TASMANIA 15 Feb 1993.
002682 GRANT 12 65M2 SEC G ABBOTSFIELD RD CLAREMONT HEC RE 16 Feb 1993.
002684 GRANT 993M2 LOT 16 SEC W STIEGLITZ BARRETT DONALD K 18 Jan 1993.
002685 GRANT 908M2 LOT 8 BEECHFORD SMALL JOHN E 15 Feb 1993.
002686 GRANT 1082M2 LOT 6 SEC I BEACONSFIELD BARRETT WILLIAM G 15 Feb 1993.
002690 GRANT 7 59M2 LOT 3 SEC B LAUNCESTON TRUSTEES OF THE METHODIST CHURCH IN TASMANIA 15 Feb 1993.
002693 GRANT 202 2HA LOT 36379 VICINITY SEAL RIVER KING ISLAND MILLER ANDREW 15 Feb 1993.
002694 GRANT 898M2 LOT 4 SEC U2 STRAHAN VADAIJAL JOHN 15 Feb 1993.
002696 GRANT 658M2 LOT 1 SEC Q3 QUEENSTOWN ALEXANDER ARTHUR E & EVA M 15 Feb 1993.
002697 GRANT 809M2 LOT 3 SEC U3 QUEENSTOWN BROWN ALBERT V 15 Feb 1993.
002700 GRANT 57 52HA LOT 36378 PARKHAM BROOMHALL CLAUDE 15 Feb 1993.
002701 GRANT 809M2 LOT 7 SEC Q3 QUEENSTOWN STEELE HAMLET & LORRAINE H 15 Feb 1993.
002702 GRANT 4 016HA LOT 36367 SALISBURY HILL CLARK LINDSAY T 16 Feb 1993.
002703 GRANT 1224M2 LOT 2 STRAHAN VADNJAL JOHN 15 Feb 1993.
002675 GRANT 809M2 LOT 4 SEC L ROYAL GEORGE SPURWAY-SMITH ANTHONY R 15 Feb 1993.
002705 GRANT 1547M2 LOT 36350 ST LEONARDS TRANSPORT RT 16 Feb 1993.
002706 GRANT 16 41HA LOT 38749 KEMPS CREEK HAZELL PETER O 15 Feb 1993.
002707 GRANT 3796M2 LOT 36341 RELBIA TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
002709 GRANT 13 67HA LOT 5 SEC B1 JUDBURY LOCKLEY LESLIE E 15 Feb 1993.
002712 GRANT 20 16HA LOT 38748 VICINITY KEMPS CREEK LONNAVALE HAZELL PETER W 15 Feb 1993.
002715 GRANT 1 26HA LOT 35616 KINGSTON DOEDENS & OVEREEM 15 Feb 1993.
002720 GRANT 751M2 LOT 23 SEC F POOLE PONTING JAMES A 18 Jan 1993.
002722 GRANT 39 33HA LOT 40590 INLAND FROM MOUTH OF PASS RIVER ROBINS ALLAN F 18 Jan 1993.
002724 GRANT 39 4341HA LOT 32318 CONICAL HILL ROPER JEAN I 18 Jan 1993.
002742 GRANT 201 9HA VICINITY SOUTH EAST LAGOON KING ISLAND WEDGE EDWARD D 12 Feb 1993.
002761 GRANT-EXCHANGE 3359M2 & 4810M2 2817M2 2223M2 & 4886M2 GLEN RD HUONVILLE BARNES WILLIAM G & PATRICIA & DAVID G 15 Feb 1993.
002805 FREEHOLD 1032M2 APPLEDORE ST DEVONPORT CHISHOLM BARRY J MILLER WAYNE L & RYAN ROSE 12 Feb 1993.
002814 GRANT 24 17HA MUTUAL RD TASMANIAN BOARD MILLS LTD 12 Feb 1993.
002815 GRANT 40 47HA FOSSIL CREEK TASMANIAN BOARD MILLS LTD 12 Feb 1993.
002818 GRANT 80 92HA LOT 37673 VICINITY LAURA CREEK CEMETERY CNR COUNTRY & WESTERN HOMES PTY LTD 12 Feb 1993.
002819 GRANT 80 94HA LOT 38212 LAURA CREEK CEMETERY CNR COUNTRY & WESTERN HOMES PTY LTD 12 Feb 1993.
002840 GRANT 40 54HA RINGAROOMA RIVER BARNETT MICHAEL D VALERIE M PETER J & MARGARET J 16 Feb 1993.
002849 GRANT 4 57HA LOT 33580 LAUNCESTON HEC RE 15 Feb 1993.
002854 RESERVES WRIGHT ISLAND WS PWH 15 Feb 1993.
002863 GRANT 1016 8M2 LOT 4 BEECHFORD THOMSON RONALD T 15 Feb 1993.
002866 GRANT 2 02HA LOT 126 SEC F4 WESTBURY CLARKE STERLING L 15 Feb 1993.
002867 GRANT 2 02HA LOT 125 SEC F4 WESTBURY CLARKE STERLING L 15 Feb 1993.
002868 GRANT 2 02HA LOT 138 SEC F2 WESTBURY CLARKE STERLING L 15 Feb 1993.
002869 GRANT LOT 132 SEC F3 2 02HS WESTBURY CLARKE STERLING L 15 Feb 1993.
002871 GRANT 6 12HA LOT 37214 VICINITY MT ROLAND WEUSTENFELD GERD 12 Mar 1993.
002873 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 4 MATHINNA HILL MAXWELL G 15 Feb 1993.
002874 GRANT 1146M2 LOT 36291 REKUNA TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
002875 Grant 4047M2 Lot 36423 Neika George Hilda M, 1993.
002876 GRANT 30 56HA LOT 36434 RIVER LEVEN HEALD KIERAN R 15 Feb 1993.
002884 GRANT 120 7HA TOWER HILL FINGAL TASMANIAN BOARD MILLS LTD 19 Jan 1993.
002885 GRANT 84 88HA LOT 37661 TALBOT ROSE ALFRED J 16 Feb 1993.
002889 GRANT 5 97HA LOT 38561 WHITEMARK AITKEN DONALD B 15 Feb 1993.
002890 GRANT 3513M2 LOT 6 SEC P TARLETON GREEN MAVIS J 15 Feb 1993.
002891 GRANT 21 00HA LOT 38560 WHITEMARK AITKEN DONALD B 15 Feb 1993.
002894 GRANT 113 77HA KENMERE RIVULET CLEMENTS WALTER A 17 Feb 1993.
002895 GRANT 87 24HA LOT 36444 KENMERE RIVULET CLEMENTS WALTER A 16 Feb 1993.
002906 GRANT 23 92HA LOT 37646 BEN LOMOND MARSHES TASMANIAN BOARD MILLS LTD 16 Feb 1993.
002897 GRANT 8980M2 LOT 2524 PENGUIN EMMERTON ARIAN E 15 Feb 1993.
002898 GRANT 12 19HA LOTS 3-4 & 5 SEC G FRANKLIN BAILY WILLIAM M 15 Feb 1993.
002901 GRANT 2782M2 PRINCE OF WALES BAY GLENORCHY CITY 15 Feb 1993.
002905 GRANT 2 18HA LOT 9 SEC D6 AMELIA ST FINGAL BARNES ERNEST J 15 Feb 1993.
002907 GRANT 2 32HA LOT 2 SEC D6 AMELIA ST FINGAL BARNES ERNEST J 15 Feb 1993.
002908 GRANT 19 85HA LOT 39234 STACKS BLUFF MARSHALL ROBERT G 15 Feb 1993.
002911 GRANT 25 33HA LOT 36982 WHITEMARK NEIL JAMES E 15 Feb 1993.
002916 GRANT 2342M2 LOT 36461 SEC R DEVONPORT TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
002918 GRANT 779M2 LOT 36408 WESCOMBE ST LAUNCESTON LAUNCESTON GAS CO 15 Feb 1993.
002919 GRANT 14 94HA DEN RED THE GLEN SMITH ALBERT C 16 Feb 1993.
002920 GRANT 1 602HA LOT 37591 PIPERS RIVER SMITH ALBERT C 15 Feb 1993.
002922 GRANT 3 732HA LOT 37592 PIPERS RIVER SMITH ALBERT C 15 Feb 1993.
002925 GRANT 8094M2 LOT 33867 MYRTLE BANK KURPIERS ERIC 15 Feb 1993.
002928 GRANT 12 14HA LOT 39123 GEEVESTON EVANS LESLIE A 15 Feb 1993.
002931 GRANT 736M2 LOT 27 SEC K LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 15 Feb 1993.
002932 GRANT 19 24HA LOT 27404 POWERS RIVULET SIAMESE RIDGE MCAULIFFE JOHN 16 Feb 1993.
002935 GRANT 1 619HA LOT 36458 VICINITY MOUNTAIN RIVER RD GROVE OATES IVAN H 15 Feb 1993.
002936 GRANT 4372M2 LOT 36714 ROKEBY METHODIST CHURCH OF AUSTRALIA 15 Feb 1993.
002937 GRANT 10 11HA LOT 36775 ROCK CREEK TRIFFETT LINDSAY O 15 Feb 1993.
002938 GRANT 11 13HA LOT 36780 RIVER DEE PEARCE KATE 15 Feb 1993.
002939 GRANT 13HA LOT 36779 DUCK CREEK RIVER DEE TRIFFETT JANE J 15 Feb 1993.
002940 GRANT 15 77HA LOT 36620 BUSHMANS CREEK BLACK BOBS RIVER PEARCE ALBERT W 16 Feb 1993.
002941 GRANT 12 33HA LOT 36621 BUSHMANS CREEK BLACK BOBS RIVER PEARCE ALBERT W 16 Feb 1993.
002949 GRANT 201 4HA LOT 36734 KING ISLAND DUNCAN FRERE B 15 Feb 1993.
002950 GRANT 3 905HA LOT 2 SEC H SIDMOUTH BAIN DOUGLAS N 15 Feb 1993.
002951 GRANT 19 60HA PIPERS RIVER UNDERWOOD GREEN CHAS 16 Feb 1993.
002952 GRANT 10 12HA LOT 38172 LILYDALE MANZONEY JOHN B 15 Feb 1993.
002954 GRANT 10 59HA LOT 38012 LILYDALE MANZONEY JOHN H 15 Feb 1993.
002958 GRANT 17 39HA LOT 36707 LONG PLAINS RD VICINITY NOTLEY HILLS CAREY DOMONIC M 15 Feb 1993.
002959 GRANT 198 8HA LOT 36404 CHURCHS MARSH ANSONS RIVER TUCKER JOHN W 15 Feb 1993.
002960 GRANT 63 74HA LOT 37070 FLOWERPOT HILL PARSONS GRAEME J 15 Feb 1993.
002961 GRANT 17 72HA LOT 36094 MT DIRECTION PIRZL HEINRICH 15 Feb 1993.
002965 GRANT 519M2 BELL ST NEW TOWN HOBART CITY 15 Feb 1993.
002967 GRANT 19 40HA LOT 36459 WESTBURY DONOVAN ANNIE E 15 Feb 1993.
002968 GRANT 44 76HA LOT 40281 ARTHUR RIVER HUTTON DOUGLAS H 15 Feb 1993.
002969 GRANT 12 04HA MAYFIELD RD HOLLOW TREE CLARK WILLIAM , WALL NORMAN & STEVEN 22 Jan 1993.
002973 GRANT 79 31HA EVERCREECH RD BARROWS CREEK BRENNAN KEVIN 15 Feb 1993.
002977 GRANT 2 529HA LOT 36393 BURNIE APPM 15 Feb 1993.
002978 GRANT 551M2 LOT 7 SEC C CONINGHAM CARRINGTON AILEEN M 15 Feb 1993.
002982 GRANT 744M2 LOT 36405 BURNIE T G MATTHEWS HARDWARE P/L 15 Feb 1993.
002983 GRANT 3760M2 LOT 36484 NUNAMARA LITTLEJOHN GEOFFREY K & BASIL E 15 Feb 1993.
002985 GRANT 644M2 11-13 MARINE TCE BURNIE HOUSING CS 16 Feb 1993.
002986 GRANT 5007M2 LOT 36277 MONTUMANA TRANSPORT RE 15 Feb 1993.
002991 GRANT 2641M2 LOT 35870 & 3010M2 LOT 35871 BASS HWY TRANSPORT RT 16 Feb 1993.
002992 GRANT 960M2 SOMMERVILLE ST SORELL WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH 15 Feb 1993.
002993 GRANT 129 50HA BROWNS RIVER KINGSTON HAZELL ELLIS C 16 Feb 1993.
003013 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 16710HA LAKE RIVER EAST FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
003015 GRANT 6 35HA LOT 33192 LONNAVALE RD RUSSELL FLAT RUSSELL CHARLES G 10 Feb 1993.
003017 GRANT 16 15HA LOT 33270 TASMAN HWY HENDERSON LAGOON STEEL HENRY D 10 Feb 1993.
003078 GRANT 5 964HA LOT 239 YORK ST LATROBE ROACH MICHAEL 10 Feb 1993.
003080 GRANT 2019M2 LOT 27182 VAN MOREY RD BARRETTA BALKE WINFRIED 10 Feb 1993.
003083 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 10 OXFORD ST BEAUTY POINT TRUSTEES OF THE DIOCESE OF TAS 10 Feb 1993.
003092 GRANT 20 13HA TASMAN HWY MOORINA MOORINA GOLF CLUB 10 Feb 1993.
003093 GRANT 3533M2 WILMOT FISHER LEONARD C 16 Feb 1993.
003119 GRANT 511M2 LOT 11 SEC B CHARLES ST CRAYFISH CREEK BROOMHALL JOAN E 19 Jan 1993
003133 GRANT 259HA LAGOON BAY LOW HEAD SWANSTON CHARLES 16 Feb 1993.
003144 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 20315HA MATHINNA FORESTRY 19 Jan 1993.
003183 GRANT 627M2 LOT 35946 TASMAN HWY BICHENO NICHOLS PHILIP J 11 Feb 1993.
003185 Vol 1 Reserves-Three Hummock Island Nr 7284Ha Pwh
003185 Vol 2 Reserves-Three Hummock Island Nr 7284Ha Pwh
003198 GRANT 8751M2 LOT 33768 VICINITY BERNACCHIS CREEK MARIA ISLAND HOWELLS B G 15 Feb 1993.
003258 Grant 1206M2 Victoria Bridge Freeway Devonport Medwin John W & Dorothea F.
003272 GRANT BLINKING BILLY LIGHTHOUSE ONE TREE POINT SANDY BAY GARTH ALBERT H 15 Feb 1993.
003279 GRANT 41 60HA LOT 36525 SEC L MONTAGU QUILLIAM PETER H 15 Feb 1993.
003282 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1479M2 2612M2 & 2496M2 BAYNTON ST KINGSTON HODGMAN WILLIAM C 17 Feb 1993.
003284 GRANT 14 67M2 LOT 3 GREGSON ST HOBART GRECIAN HUGH V 15 Feb 1993.
003285 GRANT 20234HA SUTTON ST BURNIE THE VAN DIEMENS LAND CO 19 Jan 1993.
003305 Grant 3 60Ha Lot 33653 Car Ville St Launceston Launceston.
003287 GRANT 19 42HA CAROLINE CREEK RIVER MERSEY BARTLETT RICHARD 15 Feb 1993.
003288 GRANT 7 699HA BLYTHE RIVER RADFORD GEORGE K 15 Feb 1993.
003291 GRANT 2 020HA LOT 38436 MONTAGU RD LEESVILLE CANNELL THOMAS J 15 Feb 1993.
003295 GRANT 7 14HA LOT 36604 RUSSELL FLAT RUSSELL CHARLES G 15 Feb 1993.
003301 GRANT 1618 7M2 GEORGE TOWN FRIEND M C 15 Feb 1993.
003305 GRANT 3 60HA LOT 33653 CAR VILLE ST LAUNCESTON LAUNCESTON CITY 15 Feb 1993.
003307 GRANT 6612M2 LOT 36496 HAMILTON WARD HARRY & JANETTE P 15 Feb 1993.
003310 GRANT 1845M2 STONY RISE RD DEVONPORT HEC RE 03 Feb 1993.
003312 GRANT 7268M2 LOT 38789 MARGATE PAKOLAT FRITZ 15 Feb 1993.
003316 GRANT 12 15HA LOT 37566 CHERRY FARM RD UNDERWOOD TURNER RAYMOND M 15 Feb 1993.
003318 GRANT 8650M2 LOT 33868 LONNAVALE RD RUSSELL RIVER BEECHING WILLIAM W 15 Feb 1993.
003326 GRANT 20 35HA LOT 37596 VICINITY LONNAVALE RD LONNAVALE BENDER PHILIP 15 Feb 1993.
003337 GRANT 6 72HA LOT 37399 NEWBONS HILL BELL I R & FYFE C J 15 Feb 1993.
003338 GRANT 19 73HA LOT 38031 RANELAGH BELL STANLEY J 15 Feb 1993.
003339 GRANT 31 09HA LOT 38016 RANELAGH BELL STANLEY J 15 Feb 1993.
003355 GRANT 964M2 LOT 9 SEC D SCAMANDER TASMANIAN PERMANENET EXECUTORS & EQUITY TRUSTEES LTD 19 Jan 1993.
003358 GRANT 201 4HA LOT 38852 KING ISLAND BLACK MARGARET R 15 Feb 1993.
003359 GRANT 1009M2 LOT 7 SEC H MATHINNA BISHOP BERTRAM D 15 Feb 1993.
003363 GRANT 1 905HA LOT 37209 SCOTTSDALE BLAKE PATRICK J 15 Feb 1993.
003364 GRANT 116 06HA VICINITY CURRIE HARBOUR KING ISLAND BLAKEMORE REGINALD M V 15 Feb 1993.
003365 Grant 20 17Ha Vicinity Big Grassy Hill Cape Barren Island Blackwood Lynn D.
003371 GRANT 809M2 LOT 2 SEC C NARACOOPA BISHOP GEORGE H 15 Feb 1993.
003381 GRANT 1011 7M2 LOT 6 SEC H MATHINNA STAGG ROSS W 15 Feb 1993.
003383 GRANT 1016M2 LOT 2 SEC P BEECHFORD BOHDAL ALFRED C L 15 Feb 1993.
003384 GRANT 48 06M2 LOT 3 SEC D MOORINA DICKSON PETER H 15 Feb 1993.
003395 GRANT 10 04HA LOT 38709 VICINITY DEARS RIDGE BIRCHS BAY BLUNDELL GEOFFREY N 15 Feb 1993.
003386 GRANT 3609M2 LYELL HWY OSTERLEY BOND DOUGLAS J 15 Feb 1993.
003387 GRANT 2 056HA LOT 2 SEC G RIANA GUARD JANICE B 15 Feb 1993.
003388 GRANT 7896M2 LOT 34171 FOREST LODGE RD BENDOVER HILL BOLCH MERVYN C 16 Feb 1993.
003389 GRANT 749M2 LOT 34 SEC G LULWORTH BORKOWSKI MARIA 15 Feb 1993.
003390 GRANT 4055M2 LOT 10 SEC A MATHINNA BOSWORTH LLOYD MICHAEL 15 Feb 1993.
003394 GRANT 12 59HA LOT 37425 GLEN HUON BESTER FRANK D 15 Feb 1993.
003399 GRANT 1 1072HA RICHMOND HILL ROWELLA DOVER THOMAS 16 Feb 1993.
003404 GRANT 40 45HA LOT 3880 VICINITY DUTCHMAN RD FLINDERS ISLAND BOWMAN RUTH 15 Feb 1993.
003408 GRANT 36 83HA BASS HWY VICINITY ROCKY CAPE NP BOYS LAURANCE W & BETTY M 15 Feb 1993.
003412 GRANT 18 81HA COAL RIVER BOWERMAN JESSIE 15 Feb 1993.
003414 GRANT 13 53HA LOT 35232 KENMERE RIVULET BOWERMAN JULIAN G 16 Feb 1993.
003417 GRANT 20 29HA BOSWORTH HARVEY 19 Jan 1993.
003421 VOLS 1 & 2 RESERVES-MT WILLIAM NP 9797HA PWH 03 Feb 1993.
003437 GRANT 1 437HA LOT 36498 OUSE HAMILTON MUNICIPALITY 15 Feb 1993.
003442 GRANT 164M2 LOT 34727 LAWRENCE ST LAUNCESTON TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
003446 GRANT 1302M2 LOTS 1 & 2 SEC C BEACONSFIELD BLACKBERRY LYNDON 15 Feb 1993.
003451 GRANT 923M2 11 SUMMERHILL RD WEST HOBART MOORE DEREK R & MARIA M 15 Feb 1993.
003454 GRANT 1338M2 5 BIGNELL ST BELLERIVE ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 15 Feb 1993.
003455 GRANT 726M2 40 EDGE AVE LENAH VALLEY REILLY DELIA E 15 Feb 1993.
003463 GRANT 121 3HA LOT 37204 LADY NELSON CREEK VICINITY PIPERS RIVER WS ARCHER FRANK & GERALDINE 15 Feb 1993.
003464 GRANT 26 35HA RACECOURSE & BOOBYALLA RDS HERRICK CHILCOTT MERVYN R 15 Feb 1993.
003471 GRANT 809M2 LOT 11 SEC S LEITH BRATTON SILVIA T J 15 Feb 1993.
003472 GRANT 809M2 LOT 12 SEC S LEITH BRATTON SILVIA T J 15 Feb 1993.
003473 GRANT 809M2 LOT 13 SEC S LEITH BRATTON SILVIA T 16 Feb 1993.
003474 GRANT 809M2 LOT 14 SEC S LEITH BRATTON SILVIA T 17 Feb 1993.
003480 GRANT 7 552HA BUSHY PARK BROWNING ANTHONY J 16 Feb 1993.
003481 GRANT 1 785HA LOT 36566 WILMSLOW AVE NEW TOWN DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 16 Feb 1993.
003482 GRANT 1 77HA LOT 8 SEC A CHESHUNT PAYNE ANDREW W 15 Feb 1993.
003483 GRANT 15 48HA LOT 36403 MEANDER RIVER CSB 15 Feb 1993.
003484 GRANT 29 32HA LOT 14 CHESTNUT ESTATE MONTANA POWELL MERLE H 16 Feb 1993.
003485 GRANT 73 16HA LOT 36448 CHESTNUT ESTATE MONTANA POWELL PERCY J & GORDON F 16 Feb 1993.
003486 GRANT 63 55HA LOT 36538 BOOTH KIM D & CONOCHIE KERIN M 17 Feb 1993.
003489 Grant 1 663Ha Lot 33403 Tanina Rd Brighton Walker William J.
003493 GRANT 66 06HA LOT 35539 PIPERS BROOK BROCKETT THEED E 16 Feb 1993.
003494 GRANT 728M2 LOT 6 SEC UU LEITH HYDE GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003497 GRANT 8 397 LOT 39654 GUNNS PLAINS BROCKSOPP REGINALD E 16 Feb 1993.
003498 GRANT 7309M2 LOT 39652 LEGANA BROCKSOPP REGINALD E 16 Feb 1993.
003501 GRANT 6 294HA WARATAH BROOKE HENRY 19 Jan 1993.
003505 GRANT 1244M2 LOT 5 SEC A MATHINNA MORRISON LIONEL J 16 Feb 1993.
003509 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 1 SEC R BEECHFORD BROOKS GWENDOLINE A 16 Feb 1993.
003510 GRANT 1042M2 LOT 5 SEC F HIGH ST MATHINNA BROOKS HARIETTE E 16 Feb 1993.
003511 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 1 SEC 0 CORNWALL BROUGH THOMAS W 16 Feb 1993.
003514 GRANT 1 187HA LOT 38566 SANDFORD BAY CAPE BARREN ISLAND PUBLIC TRUSTEE 16 Feb 1993.
003517 GRANT 80 94HA LOT4 CHANNEL HWY MARGATE CHASE S R 16 Feb 1993.
003518 GRANT 48562HA SEVEN MILE BEACH WILLIAMS ANTHONY 16 Feb 1993.
003519 GRANT 2 319HA 6 336HA LOT 40343 40344 SOUTH ST PICTON MCSHANE ELIZABETH M 08 Mar 1993.
003520 GRANT 2 023HA EAST ST PICTON MCSHANE ELIZABETH M 11 Feb 1993.
003521 GRANT 5 109HA LOT 36970 HOSPITAL CRK RICHARDSON DONALD G 15 Feb 1993.
003534 GRANT 2 96HA 267 LENAH VALLEY RD LENAH VALLEY HOUSING CS 16 Feb 1993.
003535 GRANT 2 652HA LOT39604 267 LENAH VALLEY RD HOBART DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 16 Feb 1993.
003536 GRANT 20 289HA LOT 16141 BADGER CORNER COOMA HOLT JAMES 16 Feb 1993.
003540 GRANT 368M2 BABINGTON ST LAUNCESTON KEILY J D J & 16 Feb 1993.
003543 GRANT 4 024HA LOT 36558 RUTLAND ST PERTH MACKINNON RONALD A 16 Feb 1993.
003546 GRANT 1088M2 OTAGO BAY FAULKS COLIN J 12 Mar 1993.
003549 GRANT 910M2 LOT 39172 4 WALTON ST HUONVILLE QUINN ALAN J 16 Feb 1993.
003554 GRANT 3 103HA SEC V RAMSGATE REYNARD JOHN 16 Feb 1993.
003555 GRANT 9687M2 LOT 36546 RIVER LEVEN ULVERSTONE BASKETT BETTINE D 16 Feb 1993.
003562 GRANT 2 061HA SEC B1 RAMSGATE BARNETT MOSES J 16 Feb 1993.
003564 GRANT 4 365HA SEC G RAMSGATE MORLAND THOMAS 16 Feb 1993.
003572 GRANT 673M2 LOT 3 SEC U 4 NETHERBY RD CURRIE FULLER LINDSAY R & COLLEEN M 15 Feb 1993.
003582 GRANT 2023M2 LOT 19 & 20 SEC U LOUISA ST BEACONSFIELD BEAMS KEITH D H 11 Feb 1993.
003583 GRANT 3379M2 FORMAY RD DEVONPORT CITY OF DEVONOPORT 19 Jan 1993.
003588 GRANT 6798M2 ELIZABETH ST DEDDINGTON CAMERON DIANA D & BAIN ROBERT J & GREEN RICHARD M 15 Feb 1993.
003599 GRANT 1138M2 LOT 13 BLUNDELL ST WELDBOROUGH TURNER MICHAEL B 15 Feb 1993.
003605 GRANT 4958M2 LOT 36486 BISHOPSBOURNE RD LONGFORD TRANSPORT RT 15 Feb 1993.
003615 GRANT 1062M2 LOT 11 SEC 0 128 EMMETT ST SMITHTON HEC RE 15 Feb 1993.
003616 GRANT 911M2 22 ALFRED ST SCOTTSDALE HALL MAXWELL A & KAREN P 15 Feb 1993.
003621 GRANT 1381M2 8 HIGH ST CAMPBELL TOWN FITCH LANCE E 15 Feb 1993.
003627 GRANT 1767 97M2 RISDON RD MOONAH HOBART CITY 15 Feb 1993.
003628 GRANT 1479 14HA BROOKER HWY HOBART HOBART CITY 15 Feb 1993.
003635 Freehold 878M2 & 254M2 Blair St New Town Cole Adrian G.
003640 FREEHOLD 837M2 LOT 7 12 WELLINGTON ST OATLANDS WARD PAUL A & TRUDY A 12 Feb 1993.
003643 GRANT 1089M2 2 GEORGE ST LAUNCESTON RIVERSIDE APARIES P/L 15 Feb 1993.
003647 GRANT 662M2 6 BATTERY SQUARE BATTERY POINT BENNETT FRANCIS J 15 Feb 1993.
003650 VOLS 1 & 2 GRANT 571M2 2 BATTERY SQUARE HOBART PRYOR DAVID J & VALERIE B 15 Feb 1993.
003653 FREEHOLD 2236M2 30 QUEEN ST BURNIE OBRIEN HORACE D 12 Feb 1993.
003655 GRANT 24 31HA LOT 34953 BADGER CORNER RD COOMA JOINER MARTIN 15 Feb 1993.
003658 GRANT 137 9HA LOT 36502 GAGE BROOK HOUSING CS 17 Feb 1993.
003659 GRANT 1062M2 LOT 1 SEC B2 BOTHWELL OTOOLE LUCY I 17 Feb 1993.
003660 GRANT 3 313HA LOT 34894 FRANKFORD RD BLADES HILL BUTTERS RONALD J 17 Feb 1993.
003664 GRANT 1 667HA LOT 36463 CASTRAY ESPLANADE HOBART MBH AKA PORT OF HOBART AUTHORITY 17 Feb 1993.
003667 GRANT 13 60HA LOT 37851 GLEN HUON WEEDING MABEL V 17 Feb 1993.
003669 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 7 SEC A NARACOOPA EADES ROBIN B 16 Feb 1993.
003673 GRANT 16 020HA LOT 29901 ULVERSTONE RD EAST ULVERSTONE CHARLESTON RUSSELL C 17 Feb 1993.
003686 GRANT 1581M2 ALEXANDER ST CORNWALL CAMPLIN UNA A 12 Mar 1993.
003699 GRANT 3260M2 SEC H LINCOLN VICINITY CAMPBELL TOWN CAMPBELL IAN K & NIGEL T 17 Feb 1993.
003700 GRANT 1 99HA SEC G LINCOLN VICINITY CAMPBELL TOWN CAMPBELL IAN K & NIGEL T 17 Feb 1993.
003701 GRANT 1 97HA LOT 3 SEC F LINCOLN VICINITY CAMPBELL TOWN CAMPBELL IAN K & NIGEL T 17 Feb 1993.
003702 GRANT 3 58HA SEC E LINCOLN VICINITY CAMPBELL TOWN CAMPBELL IAN K & NIGEL T 17 Feb 1993.
003703 GRANT 3 64HA SEC D LINCOLN VICINITY CAMPBELL TOWN CAMPBELL IAN K & NIGEL T 17 Feb 1993.
003704 GRANT 1 53HA LOT 1 SEC C LINCOLN VICINITY CAMPBELL TOWN CAMPBELL IAN K & NIGEL T 17 Feb 1993.
003705 GRANT 2 14HA SEC A LINCOLN VICINITY CAMPBELL TOWN CAMPBELL IAN K & NIGEL T 17 Feb 1993.
003706 GRANT 1 72HA SEC B LINCOLN VICINITY CAMPBELL TOWN CAMPBELL IAN K & NIGEL T 17 Feb 1993.
003707 GRANT 5 496HA LOT 38615 DEVILS GATE STACEY DARRELL J 16 Feb 1993.
003712 GRANT 2022M2 LOTS 6 & 7 SEC C BRANXHOLM HOUSING CS 16 Feb 1993.
003721 GRANT 1138M2 LOT 1 SEC E NARACOOPA HELYAR GEORGE J 16 Feb 1993.
003725 GRANT 860M2 LOT 5 SEC Z2 HEYBRIDGE CARTER GEOFFREY C 16 Feb 1993.
003732 GRANT 19 97HA PARSONS CREEK SULLOCKS HILL CARLTON JOHN 16 Feb 1993.
003762 GRANT EXCHANGE 3 015HA FOR 2 456HA RIDGES RD KING ISLAND JACOBSON A A 18 Feb 1993.
003763 GRANT EXCHANGE 202 3M2 FOR 227 6M2 MELROSE KINMEL PTY LTD 17 Feb 1993.
003766 GRANT 1580M2 LOT 36736 GLENORA RD NEW NORFOLK DIXON STEPHEN F 16 Feb 1993.
003769 Grant 5527M2 Brooklyn Drv Pontos Hills Webster Charles E & Arthur H & Wilson George R.
003774 RESERVES-3 118HA BELLERIVE KANGAROO BLUFF HS PWH 10 Feb 1993.
003775 GRANT 511M2 LOT 28 SEC B CRAYFISH CREEK COX RICCI & PAMELA 22 Jan 1993.
003786 GRANT 718M2 LOT 8 SEC O COPPING TRUSTEES OF THE CHURCH OF CHRIST 16 Feb 1993.
003789 GRANT 8322M2 LOT 4 SEC C LADY BARRON WILSON EDWARD J 16 Feb 1993.
003793 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 3 MATHINNA LEE LIONEL A 16 Feb 1993.
003794 GRANT 9 667HA LOT 38418 APPLEBY CREEK VICINITY PORT SORELL CHAPLIN RONALD J 16 Feb 1993.
003795 GRANT 13 48HA LOT 37361 VICINITY BECKS CREEK MT RUDDY LOVELL OSCAR E 16 Feb 1993.
003798 GRANT 1 228HA LOT 38489 PATERSONIA RD PATERSONIA CHURCH MELVILLE W 16 Feb 1993.
003803 GRANT 3202M2 NEW NORFOLK MWB RE 16 Feb 1993.
003810 GRANT 19 98HA LUTREGALA CREEK BRUNY ISLAND LOCKLEY MATILDA 16 Feb 1993.
003811 GRANT 151 8M2 LOT 36897 QUEENSTOWN SPINK GEORGE 16 Feb 1993.
003816 GRANT 10 20HA LOT 36891 TOMS CREEK LONNAVALE LACH HENRI 16 Feb 1993.
003819 GRANT 8102M2 DON RD DEVONPORT TE-UP BOTTLING CO P/L 16 Feb 1993.
003825 GRANT 19 80HA LOT 39785 VICINITY DICKENSONS CREEK CLARK GILBERT B 16 Feb 1993.
003835 GRANT 5099M2 LOT 35242 BRISEIS RACE CSB 16 Feb 1993.
003836 GRANT 4617M2 BRISEIS RACE CSB 16 Feb 1993.
003837 GRANT 4305M2 & 2926M2 LOTS 34814 & 34815 BRISEIS RACE CSB 16 Feb 1993.
003838 GRANT 20 86HA SEC B9 VICTORIA ST GEORGE TOWN COATS PATONS LTD 16 Feb 1993.
003842 GRANT 1 214HA LOT 31793 VICINITY WELLS RD VERONA SANDS CLEAVES JOB J 16 Feb 1993.
003843 GRANT 6 151HA LOT 36815 VICINITY KELLYS RD LEVENDALE CRAWFORD CYRIL C 16 Feb 1993.
003847 GRANT 7254M2 LOT 35691 MATHINNA STREET ALAN J 16 Feb 1993.
003848 GRANT 731M2 LOT 5 SEC M MATHINNA STREET ALAN J 16 Feb 1993.
003851 GRANT 17 20HA CHRISTMAS HILLS COHEN ETHEL T 16 Feb 1993.
003852 GRANT 83 86HA LOT 57 REEDY LAGOON RD FLINDERS ISLAND CSB 16 Feb 1993.
003854 GRANT 862 5M2 LOT 1 SEC Z KENTISH RD SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003857 GRANT 834 7M2 LOT 2 SEC Z SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003858 GRANT 835M2 LOT 3 SEC Z SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003859 GRANT 835M2 LOT 4 SEC Z SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003860 GRANT 834 2M2 LOT 5 SEC Z SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 15 Feb 1993.
003861 GRANT 834 7M2 LOT 6 SEC Z SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003862 GRANT 834 7M2 LOT 7 SEC Z SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003863 GRANT 834 7M2 LOT 8 SEC Z SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003864 GRANT 4 22HA LOT 10 SEC Z SHEFFIELD COLLINS GEORGE E 16 Feb 1993.
003866 GRANT 2 022HA MONTAGU RD LEESVILLE HOLDEN STANISLAUS A 16 Feb 1993.
003867 GRANT 3 650HA MONTAGU RD LEESVILLE HOLDEN STANISLAUS A 16 Feb 1993.
003868 GRANT 3 324HA MONTAGU RD LEESVILLE HOLDEN STANISLAUS A 16 Feb 1993.
003869 GRANT 3 273HA MONTAGU RD LEESVILLE HOLDEN STANISLAUS A 16 Feb 1993.
003870 GRANT 3 994HA MONTAGU RD LEESVILLE STANISLAUS A 16 Feb 1993.
003880 GRANT 47 51HA VICINITY BARROW FALLS STEBBINGS BOYER R 16 Feb 1993.
003881 GRANT 39 52HA LOT 36578 ARVE RIVER VICINITY BRACKEN RIDGE WOOLLEY SYDNEY T 16 Feb 1993.
003883 GRANT 4191M2 LOT 6 SEC F LEFROY DUDLEY JAMES L 16 Feb 1993.
003885 GRANT 19 98HA LOT 35767 PRIORS RD VICINITY TARGA STEBBINGS BOYER R 16 Feb 1993.
003886 GRANT 10 32HA LOT 36579 ARVE RIVER WOOLLEY SYDNEY T 16 Feb 1993.
003889 GRANT 36 40HA LOT 35766 PRIORS RD VICINITY TARGA STEBBINGS BOYER R 16 Feb 1993.
003908 GRANT 38 82HA LOT 37853 IRONSTONE CREEK MITCHELL P J & TOMLIN T D 16 Feb 1993.
003909 GRANT 1543M2 SEC Z 31 BATHURST ST LAUNCESTON WIGGINS JOHN 16 Feb 1993.
003910 GRANT 1179M2 LOT 33244 DERWENT PARK RD MOONAH VERSAR VIBRAPAC MASONRY LTD 16 Feb 1993.
003914 GRANT 40 06HA ST PATRICKS RIVER TASMAN HWY CALVERT ALLEN C 16 Feb 1993.
003917 GRANT 207M2 LOT 33545 UPPER WOODSTOCK COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA 16 Feb 1993.
003918 GRANT 20 13HA LOT 38498 ANSONS RIVER CLELAND ROY V 16 Feb 1993.
003920 GRANT 161 9HA LOT 38011 RIVER LEA COOK KENNETH J 16 Feb 1993.
003921 GRANT 161 9HA LOT 38004 RIVER LEA COOK KENNETH J 16 Feb 1993.
003922 GRANT 1733M2 MAIN RD PIONEER COOKE GLADYS 16 Feb 1993.
003923 GRANT 615M2 LOT 34 SEC F COLES BAY COOPER WAYNE L 16 Feb 1993.
003931 GRANT 5970M2 BEAUFORT ST SOMERSET HOUSING CS 16 Feb 1993.
003932 GRANT 9 743HA LOT 38003 SCHEMERS RIVULET PEPPERMINT BAY COWEN PETER G 16 Feb 1993.
003933 GRANT 73 50HA RUSSELL AYRES GULLY COWEN CLARENCE D 16 Feb 1993.
003934 GRANT 2 298HA LOT 15 PORT SORELL COYLE TERENCE T 16 Feb 1993.
003939 GRANT 15 89HA LOT 3 SEC H BRANXHOLM COX WILFRED J 16 Feb 1993.
003940 GRANT 17 01HA LOT 40162 WOODSTOCK GOODWIN GEORGE M 16 Feb 1993.
003941 GRANT 8 06HA LOT 1 SEC T BRANXHOLM MARTIN GEORGE 16 Feb 1993.
003942 GRANT 9 753HA LOT 40075 PATERSONIA RIVULET COX GRAHAM W 16 Feb 1993.
003948 GRANT 138 7HA LOT 37194 DENS HILL BIGNELL JEFFREY T 16 Feb 1993.
003949 GRANT 3 318HA LOT 3 SEC NN BEACONSFIELD DALLY CLYDE A & JOYCE M 16 Feb 1993.
003950 GRANT 1265M2 LOT 9 SEC M1 BEACONSFIELD BEAMS RICKI G 16 Feb 1993.
003952 GRANT 6 414HA LOT 38092 RIVER DEE ROCKY CREEK DALEY ALFRED L 16 Feb 1993.
003980 GRANT 19 65HA LOT 38933 VICINITY RIVER FORTH KINDRED TYSON DULCIE A & DAWES MAURICE J 16 Feb 1993.
003982 GRANT 908M2 LOT 35221 PLENTY DAVIS H G & D M 16 Feb 1993.
003989 GRANT 19 55HA LOT 8 SEC G YORKTOWN DENMAN MARGARET A 16 Feb 1993.
003995 VOLS 1-2 RESERVES-BOUNDARIES LAVINIA 6800HA NR PWH 19 Jan 1993.
003999 GRANT 758 8M2 LOT 8 SEC Z1 QUEENSTOWN CROCKER MILTON P 16 Feb 1993.
004012 GRANT 19 42HA LOT 38276 SUPPLY RIVER WATSON JOHN O W 16 Feb 1993.
004018 GRANT 69 83HA LOT 36593 NTH GEORGE RIVER CONNELLEY WILFRED R 16 Feb 1993.
004020 GRANT 1 692HA LOT 36594 BUCKLAND TRUSTEES OF THE CHURCH OF ENGLAND 16 Feb 1993.
004022 GRANT 80 46HA LOT 36592 BRONTE PEARCE ALFRED K 16 Feb 1993.
004024 GRANT EXCHANGE 5754 25M2 FOR 5127M2 BEST ST DEVONPORT HENRY & WILLING PTY LTD 17 Feb 1993.
004025 GRANT 121 3HA LOT 36590 NUGENT DODRIDGE JAMES G 16 Feb 1993.
004026 GRANT 8437M2 STIEGLITZ ST FINGAL BARBER ERIC & MAVIS A 16 Feb 1993.
004027 GRANT 3 862HA LOT 3 SEC D COOKVILLE DORLOFF TASMAN 16 Feb 1993.
004029 GRANT 1821M2 LOT 4 SEC G1 BEACONSFIELD COLLINS MAXWELL F 16 Feb 1993.
004030 VOLS 1 & 2 GRANT 3 404HA PROCTORS RD MT NELSON UNIVERSITY OF TASMANIA 19 Jan 1993.
004042 GRANT 1250M2 LOT 35228 CARLTON RIVER DOWNIE WILLIAM B 17 Feb 1993.
004031 GRANT 809 4M2 LOT 3 SOUTH ST HYTHE HOUSING CS 16 Feb 1993.
004032 GRANT 809M2 CAMPBELL ST WEYMOUTH DIMMACK RAYMOND P 10 Feb 1993.
004034 GRANT 40 46HA WEST KENTISH RD SHEFFIELD KENT CHARLES 16 Feb 1993.
004037 GRANT 5 489HA LOT 36600 NIETTA PORTER KEVIN E & PAULINE B 16 Feb 1993.
004038 GRANT 121 4HA LOT 37885 SWANSTON RD HOLY MARSH DEAN ALEC W 17 Feb 1993.
004039 GRANT 68 36HA LOT 37884 SWANSTON RD HOLY MARSH DEAN ALEC W 17 Feb 1993.
004043 GRANT 74 37HA LOT 36583 KING ISLAND PHILNOT P/L 17 Feb 1993.
004044 GRANT 1990M2 RIVERWAY RD MONTROSE TRANSPORT RT 17 Feb 1993.
004047 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 20 2343HA PSH FRASER COKER JOHN JAMES 12 Mar 1993.
004048 RESERVES 6678M2 KIMBERLEY THERMAL SPRINGS SR PWH 19 Jan 1993.
004049 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 246 3500HA ST PATRICKS HEAD FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004051 GRANT 17 43HA LOT 38506 KING ISLAND WILLIAMS JOANNA M 17 Feb 1993.
004054 GRANT 3 335HA LOT 37509 CURRIE DOLMAN JACK 17 Feb 1993.
004057 GRANT 7 44M2 BURMUDA RD GLEN HUON DOYLE SHIRLEY D 16 Feb 1993.
004067 GRANT 19 83HA PARKERS FORD RD VICINITY SQUEAKING POINT READING HENRY 17 Feb 1993.
004068 GRANT 1 72HA GEEVESTON EAVES KEVIN A 17 Feb 1993.
004081 GRANT 56 92HA LOT 38635 VICINITY SHORTS HILL WOODSTOCK DUGGAN TERRENCE E 17 Feb 1993.
004084 GRANT 6365M2 LOT 12 SEC Y CAMPBELL TOWN DUNCOMBE GOEFFREY I 17 Feb 1993.
004085 GRANT 6365M2 LOT 11 CAMPBELL TOWN DUNCOMBE GEOFFREY I 17 Feb 1993.
004086 GRANT 10 12HA LOT 39467 VICINITY SHE OAK HILL DOYLE SHIRLEY D 19 Feb 1993.
004088 GRANT 1 859HA LOT 36892 WEST TAMAR HWY LOIRA EDINGTON FREDERICK W 17 Feb 1993.
004090 GRANT 6 650HA LOT 3 SEC E COPPING DRANSFIELD MAX 17 Feb 1993.
004091 GRANT 21 70HA LOT 4 SEC E COPPING DRANSFIELD MAX 17 Feb 1993.
004093 GRANT 3 139HA LOT 36598 EMU BAY HEC RE 17 Feb 1993.
004094 GRANT 19 40HA ROSSARDEN GUNNS KILNDRIED TIMBER PTY LTD 19 Jan 1993.
004095 GRANT 81 44HA LOT 37761 VICINITY MUSSELROE CREEK BEN LOMOND KILNDRIED HARDWOODS PTY LTD 17 Feb 1993.
004096 GRANT 20 21HA ROSSARDEN GUNNS KILNDRIED TIMBER PTY LTD 19 Jan 1993.
004098 GRANT 121 4HA ROSSARDEN GUNNS KILNDRIED TIMBER PTY LTD 19 Jan 1993.
004099 GRANT 60 81HA ROSSARDEN GUNNS KILNDRIED TIMBER PTY LTD 19 Jan 1993.
004109 GRANT 1 599HA LOT 36570 VICINITY BOOMER CREEK DUNALLEY MORGAN ALLAN D 17 Feb 1993.
004112 GRANT 2 336HA LOT 35341 CUNNINGHAMS RD WESTERN CREEK EASTLEY ELVIN R 18 Feb 1993.
004114 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 SEC F JOHN ST CORNWALL WARDLAW BARBARA J 17 Feb 1993.
004115 GRANT 1234M2 LOT 113 NORTH TCE LAUDERDALE BAULD EILEEN V 17 Feb 1993.
004116 GRANT 15 2851HA LOT 20334 ROOKER RD LOIRA BROWN PETER SNR & THOMAS G 17 Feb 1993.
004118 GRANT 171 0HA LOT 34984 BRUNY ISLAND MAIN RD GIBBS LAGOON NORTH BRUNY ELLISTON ROBIN C 17 Feb 1993.
004119 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 645 4HA ORMAIG FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004120 GRANT 156 6HA LOT 36975 BRUNY ISLAND MAIN RD GIBBS LAGOON NORTH BRUNY ELLISTON PATRICIA M 17 Feb 1993.
004133 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 21 SCAMANDER WILSON KEVIN R 16 Feb 1993.
004148 GRANT 2 541HA LOT 37574 ROWLEYS HILL RD ROWLEYS HILL EVANS CRAIG D 17 Feb 1993.
004151 GRANT 19 18HA LOT 34295 LENNON DAVIS ERNEST T 16 Feb 1993.
004157 GRANT 368HA LOT 39637 TEMMA FENTON HERBERT B & CHARLES B M 16 Feb 1993.
004158 GRANT 336 3HA TEMMA FENTON CHARLES B & HERBERT B 16 Feb 1993.
004159 GRANT 736M2 LOT 18 SEC M HELLYER OGAREY MAURICE D 16 Feb 1993.
004160 GRANT 9359M2 LOT 2 SEC N COPPING PREBBLE RICHARD V 17 Feb 1993.
004166 VOLS 1 & 2 GRANT 3198M2 MIDLAND HWY BRIDGEWATER QUIK BUILDING INDUSTRIES 17 Feb 1993.
004168 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 12 SEC G LADY BARRON FANKHAUSER GEORGE 16 Feb 1993.
004169 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 2 SEC G LADY BARRON FANKHAUSER ERIC 16 Feb 1993.
004170 GRANT 845M2 LOT 3 SEC J MAIN ST ROYAL GEORGE FAHEY BARRY 16 Feb 1993.
004176 GRANT 40 60HA LOT 38330 STRICKLAND EYLES VERNON J 16 Feb 1993.
004178 GRANT 65 7M2 LOT 36603 RIANA DUNN PHYLLIS A 16 Feb 1993.
004181 GRANT 199 2HA LESLIE VALE RD LESLIE VALE FIRTH W T & J T 16 Feb 1993.
004186 GRANT 20 23HA CHANNEL HWY WOODBRIDGE FLIGHT JAMES 16 Feb 1993.
004187 GRANT 809 4M2 OUSE MCLACHLAN CHARLES-STACEY JOHN SMITH JAMES & OFFICER R 16 Feb 1993.
004188 GRANT 72 44HA OYSTER COVE MCDOWALL DAVID 16 Feb 1993.
004189 FREEHOLD 480M2 41 CUTTEN ST QUEENSTOWN HENRY BARBARA 22 Jan 1993.
004190 GRANT 1 23HA LOT 36055 LATROBE M G ELLISTON P/L 16 Feb 1993.
004194 GRANT 6237M2 LOT 36610 EVANDALE TRANSPORT 16 Feb 1993.
004196 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 200 ARGONAUT CREEK FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004197 GRANT 966M2 LOT 36609 MARGATE MINEHAN JOHN 16 Feb 1993.
004198 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 6 BRUCE ST BURNIE FARRELL LEIGH D 28 Jan 1993.
004201 GRANT 3542M2 LOT 36616 GOLCONDA TRANSPORT RT 16 Feb 1993.
004202 GRANT 12 4M2 NEW NORFOLK HEC RE 16 Feb 1993.
004203 GRANT 1012M2 FENTON ST DEVONPORT TRANSPORT RT 16 Feb 1993.
004204 GRANT 749M2 BELLS PDE SOMERSET TRANSPORT RT 16 Feb 1993.
004208 GRANT 40 47HA COOKE RIVULET SANDFLY REGAN JOHN 16 Feb 1993.
004209 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 5 SEC X ARTHUR ST PORT SORELL VIRS VOLDEMARS 16 Feb 1993.
004211 GRANT 26 30HA RAM ISLAND LITTLE SWANPORT RIVER PIKE JOSEPH 17 Feb 1993.
004212 GRANT 12 55HA LOT 39805 VICINITY DASHER RIVER SHEFFIELD Feb EY GEORGE A 16 Feb 1993.
004213 GRANT 1151M2 LOT 6 BEECHFORD FEARN BARBARA J 16 Feb 1993.
004216 GRANT 4 72HA KENT BEACH RD DOVER DREW GEORGE 16 Feb 1993.
004217 GRANT 19 31HA LOT 3 SEC WW HYTHE PLUMMER EDWIN W 16 Feb 1993.
004219 GRANT 132 73HA SOUTH ESK RIVER WESTERN JUNCTION AITKIN JAMES 16 Feb 1993.
004231 GRANT 20 26HA SLEDGE HILL RD DOYLE GEORGE E 17 Feb 1993.
004235 GRANT 1 26HA LOT 4 SEC S BELLERIVE BASSTIAN CHRISTOPHER 17 Feb 1993.
004236 GRANT 4 0469HA LAUNCESTON BARTLEY THEODORE 17 Feb 1993.
004237 GRANT 101 2M2 LOT 3 SEC S BELLERIVE BASSTIAN CHRISTOPHER 16 Feb 1993.
004238 GRANT 20 59HA REDWATER CREEK RAILTON GREGORY GEORGE 16 Feb 1993.
004242 GRANT 80 94HA LOT 38549 LAKE RIVER FEHLBERG IVAN C 16 Feb 1993.
004245 GRANT 202HA STONEY CREEK EXETER BROWNE WILLIAM H 16 Feb 1993.
004280 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 322 STYX FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004249 GRANT 1 362HA LOT 6 SEC O LENNON FENYOVARY NORMA W 16 Feb 1993.
004250 GRANT 1 015HA LOT 7 SEC O LENNON FENYOVARY NORMA W 16 Feb 1993.
004255 RESERVES-STATE FOREST THREE THUMBS FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004285 GRANT 229 94HA TEA TREE RD TEA TREE NEWHAM HARRIETT E 17 Feb 1993.
004294 GRANT 32 35HA LOT 38243 EVERCREECH RIVULET EGAN CYRIL C L W 17 Feb 1993.
004297 GRANT 95 60HA CLIFTON BEACH RD CLIFTON BEACH MORRISBY GEORGE J 19 Jan 1993.
004306 GRANT 1036HA TAMAR RIVER WINDERMERE GAUNT MATTHIAS 17 Feb 1993.
004312 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 2-5 SEC B WARATAH ST REMINE CUNDY WILLIAM 19 Jan 1993.
004319 GRANT 16 187HA LOT 3181 LOLLARA RD MOUNTAIN RIVER BRYANT MARY 17 Feb 1993.
004320 GRANT 40 13HA LOT 36979 ARVE RIVER MILSON W C 16 Feb 1993.
004324 GRANT 4 30HA LOT 1 SEC C CRAWFORD DAY HAROLD W 16 Feb 1993.
004326 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 393HA NUGENT FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004327 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 581 9HA KELLEVIE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004382 GRANT 4 1253HA SEC NN RECHERCHE BAY HUTCHINS PHILIP H 17 Feb 1993.
004333 RESERVES TASMAN ARCH SR 138HA TARANNA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
004335 GRANT 1507M2 LOT 5 SEC D1 LEFROY RYAN DAVID A 16 Feb 1993.
004337 GRANT 54 63HA LOT 36404 RINGAROOMA RIVER CHRICHTON MATHEW J 16 Feb 1993.
004338 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 3892HA MT MORRISON FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004355 GRANT 2175M2 LOT 9 & 10 NEW ST BEACONSFIELD JONES HELEN 19 Jan 1993.
004362 GRANT 612M2 LOT 14 AMAROO DRV EDGCUMBE BEACH BELL ROBERT R 19 Jan 1993.
004370 RESERVES-STATE FOREST LOTTAH FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004378 GRANT 434M2 MARGATE RYLE FREDERICK C 17 Feb 1993.
004393 GRANT 1062M2 OFF PATERSON ST LAUNCESTON SUMMERVILLE MUNGO 17 Feb 1993.
004394 GRANT 41 22HA OFF KENMERE CREEK OUSE TEMPLE DAVID 17 Feb 1993.
004395 GRANT 1410M2 LOT 5 SEC M1 22 ARCHER ST BEACONSFIELD FREEMAN MICHAEL W & MARILYN C 17 Feb 1993.
004397 GRANT 2 431HA LOT 31464 THUNDER & LIGHTNING BAY CAPE BARREN ISLAND FREEMAN GILBERT H 17 Feb 1993.
004398 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 6 SEC C2 BEACONSFIELD DENNIS GEORGE S 17 Feb 1993.
004399 GRANT 7 9495HA BACK RIVER BRADSHAW JOHN & ROY 17 Feb 1993.
004400 GRANT 8065M2 LOT 39571 SEC W2 BEACONSFIELD WHITE GRANT D & SHARYN J 17 Feb 1993.
004401 GRANT 157 8275HA ROKEBY RD HOWRAH POWELL EDGAR C 17 Feb 1993.
004403 GRANT 1040M2 LOT 5 SEC R2 BEACONSFIELD FREEMAN ALLAN 17 Feb 1993.
004409 GRANT 39 89HA LOT 37135 TIN CREEK FRECKLINGTON EDGAR C & LORRAINE M 18 Feb 1993.
004410 GRANT 2362M2 BASS HWY DEVONPORT LOVEGROVE OSCAR W & ALLEN S F 17 Feb 1993.
004412 GRANT 1869M2 SEC M CNR SORELL & GARDNER ST CHUDLEIGH HABERLE LINDSAY W 17 Feb 1993.
004413 GRANT 2476M2 32 EASTLANDS DRV ULVERSTONE ELSON WARREN V & CHRISTINE S 22 Jan 1993.
004415 GRANT 58 27HA LOT 38825 COACH RD REYNOLDS HILL CRISP ALISTAIR G N 17 Feb 1993.
004426 GRANT 5 448HA LOT 5 SEC B1 JUDBURY FLETCHER VERA B 17 Feb 1993.
004427 GRANT 80 39HA LOT 37847 HUON RIVER GLEN HUON FLETCHER CHARLES F 17 Feb 1993.
004428 GRANT 4 929HA LOT 3 SEC A1 JUDBURY FLETCHER VERNA H 17 Feb 1993.
004431 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 2 SEC N1 BEACONSFIELD FREEMAN ALFRED J & GERALDINE J 18 Feb 1993.
004434 GRANT 612M2 AMAROO DRV EDGCUMBE BEACH WILLIAMS RONALD & SHERYL 19 Jan 1993.
004437 GRANT 12 18HA LOT 38175 CAM RIVER FLEMMING MYRA O 17 Feb 1993.
004438 RESERVES GOULDS LAGOON 124 4527HA GRANTON PWH 17 Feb 1993.
004439 GRANT 8 094HA VAN DIEMEN LAND CO 18 Jan 1993.
004442 GRANT 80 35HA BOUNDARY CRK FLETCHER CECIL V 17 Feb 1993.
004446 GRANT 161 87HA VICINITY MT DISMAL DISMAL RANGE BREEN ARCHIBALD J 17 Feb 1993.
004451 GRANT 2 31HA MARLYN RD STH HOBART HOUSING CS 17 Feb 1993.
004454 GRANT 6 399HA MONTAGU RD LEESVILLE MOORE ANTHONY R & CYNTHIA A 19 Jan 1993.
004455 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 2428 1HA BRICKMANS BAY FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004456 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1821 1HA DETENTION RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004458 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 42 2306HA MAWBANA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004463 GRANT 202 0HA LOT 37404 VICINITY FORESTER RIVER NABOWLA FULLBROOK CYRIL A 17 Feb 1993.
004466 GRANT 8 094HA LOT 39493 HENTY RIVER MCCUTCHEON ALLAN T 17 Feb 1993.
004467 GRANT 9 6517HA LOT 23891 CRABTREE RD CRABTREE TURFREY HILDA 17 Feb 1993.
004468 GRANT 140 2HA LOT 37556 VICINITY FORESTER RIVER NABOWLA FULLBROOK CYRIL A 17 Feb 1993.
004471 GRANT 44 50HA LOT 38419 VICINITY FORESTER RIVER NABOWLA FULLBROOK CYRIL A 17 Feb 1993.
004473 GRANT 1 307HA LOT 1 PONTYPOOL GAMBLE GEORGE W 17 Feb 1993.
004475 GRANT 19 52HA LOT 4553 OLD BASS HWY EAST WYNYARD LOVERIDGE J 03 Feb 1993.
004477 RESERVES-STATE FOREST DIAL RANGE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004483 GRANT 7996M2 LOT 37462 PATERSONIA RD PATERSONIA CROWDEN JOHN R 17 Feb 1993.
004487 GRANT 38 47HA LOT 38302 BADGER HEAD RD BADGER HEAD MILLER ROBERT F 17 Feb 1993.
004488 GRANT 40 64HA LOT 38299 BADGER HEAD RD BADGER HEAD MILLER ROBERT F 17 Feb 1993.
004489 GRANT 38 96HA LOT 37420 BADGER HEAD RD BADGER HEAD MILLER ROBERT F 17 Feb 1993.
004490 GRANT 594M2 LOT 36852 SMITHTON HANSON TREVOR F 17 Feb 1993.
004491 GRANT 32 88HA LOT 37786 CNR DALRYMPLE & BRIDPORT RDS LEFROY GEE PAUL 17 Feb 1993.
004493 GRANT 99 27HA SNOW CREEK ROBINS LAWN HILL GEE ALEXANDER R 17 Feb 1993.
004494 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 226 27767HA MT ST JOHN FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
004500 GRANT 13 27HA LOT 7 SEC M BENS HILL RD MONTAGU BEACH JONES MAXINE R 17 Feb 1993.
004504 GRANT 8097HA LOT 6 SEC L BENS HILL RD MONTAGU BEACH JONES MAXINE R 17 Feb 1993.
004505 GRANT 201 453HA LOT 36668 KING ISLAND JACKSON HERBERT 18 Feb 1993.
004506 CL-PUBLIC RD 8135M2 ESPLANADE PORT SORELL 17 Feb 1993.
004510 GRANT 1050M2 LOT 11 SEC N1 BEACONSFIELD GILLEY ALLAN E 17 Feb 1993.
004520 GRANT 2 8151HA SEC DD CALDER ST TRIABUNNA H JONES & CO PTY LTD & M M S & T A FRANCOMBE 17 Feb 1993.
004523 GRANT 5 3368M2 LOT 1 & 2 SEC CC CALDER ST TRIABUNNA BROWN ERNEST A & MAY 17 Feb 1993.
004525 GRANT 10 48HA LOT 12412 MILLVALE RD VICINITY COBBS HILL MORIARTY J 17 Feb 1993.
004533 GRANT 38 69HA CUCKOO HILL RD MAURICE RIVER KIDD KENNETH J 18 Feb 1993.
004535 GRANT 2023M2 LOT 5 SEC F GARDINER ST SQUEAKING POINT FURMAGE GEOFFREY G 17 Feb 1993.
004540 GRANT 2714M2 LOT 37541 SCOTTS RD GEEVESTON GILLIE ROLAND C 17 Feb 1993.
004545 GRANT 2 49HA LOT 34877 OFF MUNROS RD CURRIE GOBEL ANTONIUS H 17 Feb 1993.
004550 GRANT 2 02HA LOT 4 SEC XX PORT SORELL VIRS VOLDEMARS 17 Feb 1993.
004551 GRANT 3728M2 & 7113M2 HAMMOND AVE GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 17 Feb 1993.
004555 FREEHOLD 620M2 26 WILLIAM ST SMITHTON FORD ANTHONY W & LESLIE J 17 Feb 1993.
004557 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 20 SEC Q DOUGLAS ST BEACONSFIELD WILLIAMS LLOYD & KATHLEEN M 17 Feb 1993.
004564 GRANT 2 989HA LOT 1 SEC D1 CNR GROOM & WEDGE STS SWANSEA GRAHAM WILLIAM T 17 Feb 1993.
004566 GRANT 1 632HA SEC B10 CROSS ST LATROBE GOWER DONALD W 17 Feb 1993.
004570 GRANT 9 308HA LOT 3 SEC A WYENA GILLETT HARRY O C 17 Feb 1993.
004573 GRANT 8094M2 WILMOT HUBER P 18 Feb 1993.
004574 FREEHOLD 394M2 12 WILMOT ST HOBART ARCHER LYN 17 Feb 1993.
004582 GRANT 1485M2 LOT 5 SEC K BEACONSFIELD GILL PETER J 17 Feb 1993.
004583 GRANT 4055M2 LOT 40653 NOOK SCHOOL SITE NOOK THURLOW MITCHELL S 19 Jan 1993.
004591 GRANT 162 553HA COWLE RD BRIDGEWATER YOUNG THOS & MURAY H 17 Feb 1993.
004592 GRANT 1 920 1 920HA SMITHTON STEWART DARCY 28 Jan 1993.
004594 GRANT 6 724HA LOT 36962 LEESVILLE STEPHENSEN SHERRYL A 17 Feb 1993.
004608 GRANT 2 356HA HOBART RD LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 17 Feb 1993.
004610 GRANT 242 8116HA LOT 113 DON RIVE RDEVONPORT DREW THOMAS 17 Feb 1993.
004613 GRANT 20 63HA LOT 30546 BAKERS CREEK RD LUCASTON CAMERON DAVID M & DONALD J 18 Feb 1993.
004618 GRANT 13 66HA & 1150M2 LOT 39600 & 39601 BRITTAINS RD VICINITY ARNOLDS HILL JAEGERI GUNTER & ERIKA 17 Feb 1993.
004620 GRANT 4 048HA LOT 5 SEC P TARLETON HAMILTON MAXWELL A 17 Feb 1993.
004621 GRANT 240 79HA LOT 1676 MARLBOROUGH NICHOLAS HENRIC 18 Feb 1993.
004622 GRANT EXCHANGE 1 245HA FOR 1351M2 & 1 5M2 & 9852M2 MARLBOROUGH NICHOLAS HENRIC 18 Feb 1993.
004626 GRANT 1 1584HA LOT 36657 PORKYS LAGOON KING ISLAND CONLEY HORACE A & OLIVE B 17 Feb 1993.
004627 GRANT 6 070HA HOPETOWN BEACH DOVER SLACK ADAM 17 Feb 1993.
004628 GRANT 40 4686HA MIDDLE ARM CREEK VICINITY BEACONSFIELD DALLY WILLIAM 17 Feb 1993.
004629 GRANT 6 0703HA LOT 10200 SLACKS PT CHRISTIE HENRY 17 Feb 1993.
004630 GRANT 4 81HA LOT 1 SEC P FORSTER ST TARLETON GREEN CLAUD T 17 Feb 1993.
004631 GRANT 809 4M2 LOT 2 MAIN ST ROYAL GEORGE CRAWFORD OWEN G 18 Feb 1993.
004633 GRANT 171 5HA LOT 10 SEC L MONTAGU GREY JOHN C 18 Feb 1993.
004637 GRANT 6 14HA LOTS 882 & 883 OFF WENTWORTH ST HOWRAH GREATER HOBART DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD 18 Feb 1993.
004641 GRANT 288 32M2 LOT 34828 GEPP PDE MOONAH GLENORCHY CITY 17 Feb 1993.
004647 GRANT 12 22HA PELVERATA GRIGGS DAVID B 19 Jan 1993.
004649 GRANT 6 179HA PELVERATA GRIGGS DAVID B 19 Jan 1993.
004653 GRANT 1234M2 LOT 8 STRAHAN GAMBLE PETER S 17 Feb 1993.
004654 GRANT 120 9HA LOT 38573 RUSSELL RIDGE GRUBB REGINALD VINCENT 17 Feb 1993.
004656 GRANT 8094M2 LOT 32845 SUNNYSIDE HAIG ALAN G 18 Feb 1993.
004657 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 4 SEC G CORNWELL HAAS WALTER 17 Feb 1993.
004661 GRANT 81 54HA LOT 37364 JUNCTION RIVER LEA & FALL RIVER F H HAINES PTY LTD 17 Feb 1993.
004662 GRANT 64 08HA PELVERATA GRIGGS DAVID B 19 Jan 1993.
004664 GRANT 809 4M2 LOT 2 SEC U3 HURST ST QUEENSTOWN GRAY JEAN L 17 Feb 1993.
004665 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 33500 CAVESIDE RD CAVESIDE HABERLE GORDON E 17 Feb 1993.
004666 GRANT 33 54HA LOT 38389 HUON HWY VICINITY OWENS CREEK DOYLE GEORGE E 17 Feb 1993.
004667 GRANT 38 99HA LOT 38595 KENNETH CREEK GREY STEWART R 19 Feb 1993.
004676 GRANT 169 87HA STRETTONS CREEK HALL GEOFFREY M 18 Feb 1993.
004677 GRANT 1011 7M2 LOT 9 SEC F MAIN RD MATHINA GUY STANLEY E 18 Feb 1993.
004691 GRANT EXCHANGE 6464M2 & 1952M2 FOR 1 06HA CHANNEL HWY DEEP BAY MERCHANT GORDON J 03 Feb 1993.
004694 GRANT 60 7HA LOT 39252 IRONSTONE CREEK HALL GEOFFREY M 18 Feb 1993.
004696 GRANT 4 521HA LOT 36884 LAKE BARRINGTON KIRKCALDY GEORGE D 18 Feb 1993.
004697 GRANT 1053M2 LOT 1 ARTHUR RIVER BUTCHER PETER W 17 Feb 1993.
004698 GRANT 1053M2 LOT 2 ARTHUR RIVER MUDFORD MAUREEN R 17 Feb 1993.
004699 GRANT 1053M2 LOT 3 ARTHUR RIVER YOUNG SHIRLEY 17 Feb 1993.
004700 GRANT 1041M2 LOT 4 ARTHUR RIVER STONE BRIAN A 17 Feb 1993.
004702 GRANT 1138M2 LOT 6 ARTHUR RIVER YOUNG ALEXANDER W 17 Feb 1993.
004703 GRANT 1018M2 LOT 7 ARTHUR RIVER WHITWAM GEORGE B 17 Feb 1993.
004704 GRANT 1018M2 LOT 8 ARTHUR RIVER HANSON GEORGE T 17 Feb 1993.
004705 GRANT 1018M2 LOT 9 ARTHUR RIVER STONE AUBREY W 17 Feb 1993.
004706 GRANT 1018M2 LOT 10 ARTHUR RIVER WELLS BRUCE R 17 Feb 1993.
004707 GRANT 1018M2 LOT 11 ARTHUR RIVER GREEN MAXWELL R 17 Feb 1993.
004708 GRANT 1015M2 LOT 12 ARTHUR RIVER JOHN LLOYD 17 Feb 1993.
004709 GRANT 1058M2 LOT 13 ARTHUR RIVER GREY WILLIAM N 17 Feb 1993.
004710 GRANT 1051M2 LOT 14 ARTHUR RIVER GREY MARK C 17 Feb 1993.
004711 GRANT 1055M2 LOT 15 ARTHUR RIVER SUITOR JOHN G 17 Feb 1993.
004712 GRANT 1055M2 LOT 16 ARTHUR RIVER WELLS NEVILLE A 17 Feb 1993.
004713 GRANT 1055M2 LOT 17 ARTHUR RIVER MURPHY WARREN E C 17 Feb 1993.
004714 GRANT 1055M2 LOT 18 ARTHUR RIVER DICK ROGER B & HELEN 17 Feb 1993.
004715 GRANT 1176M2 LOT 19 ARTHUR RIVER CARTER GARRY R 17 Feb 1993.
004716 GRANT 1049M2 LOT 20 ARTHUR RIVER EGLINGTON KEVIN J 17 Feb 1993.
004717 GRANT 1454M2 LOT 21 ARTHUR RIVER PEGUS LLOYD 17 Feb 1993.
004722 GRANT 1114M2 LOT 26 ARTHUR RIVER LOCKETT MAX F 17 Feb 1993.
004718 GRANT 1069M2 LOT 22 ARTHUR RIVER GREY DARREL G 17 Feb 1993.
004719 GRANT 1049M2 LOT 23 ARTHUR RIVER GREY EFFIE L 17 Feb 1993.
004720 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 24 ARTHUR RIVER MURPHY LOIS G 17 Feb 1993.
004721 GRANT 1006M2 LOT 25 ARTHUR RIVER BANFIELD WAYNE E 17 Feb 1993.
004723 GRANT 1045M2 LOT 27 ARTHUR RIVER BLIGH BEVAN J 17 Feb 1993.
004724 GRANT 1084M2 LOT 28 ARTHUR RIVER LUSTED ROBERT D 17 Feb 1993.
004725 GRANT 2148M2 LOT 29 ARTHUR RIVER WRIGHT WAYNE W 17 Feb 1993.
004726 GRANT 1439M2 LOT 30 ARTHUR RIVER TIGHE JAMES M 17 Feb 1993.
004727 GRANT 1494M2 LOT 31 ARTHUR RIVER LAWSON VERNON W 17 Feb 1993.
004728 GRANT 1111M2 LOT 32 ARTHUR RIVER BRAMICH JULIE B 17 Feb 1993.
004729 GRANT 1074M2 LOT 33 ARTHUR RIVER MCCULLOCH PETER T 17 Feb 1993.
004730 GRANT 1052M2 LOT 34 ARTHUR RIVER GONINON IAN C 17 Feb 1993.
004731 GRANT 1070M2 LOT 35 ARTHUR RIVER MUDFORD SANDRA A 17 Feb 1993.
004732 GRANT 1112M2 LOT 36 ARTHUR RIVER BELLETTE PAMELA J 17 Feb 1993.
004733 GRANT 1071M2 LOT 37 ARTHUR RIVER MCCALLUM TREVOR M 17 Feb 1993.
004734 GRANT 1040M2 LOT 38 ARTHUR RIVER BUTCHER PETER W 17 Feb 1993.
004735 GRANT 1040M2 LOT 39 ARTHUR RIVER JONES COLIN L & CHERYL L 17 Feb 1993.
004736 GRANT 1052M2 LOT 40 ARTHUR RIVER INNES DAVID J 17 Feb 1993.
004737 GRANT 1119M2 LOT 41 ARTHUR RIVER MURRAY RONALD 17 Feb 1993.
004738 GRANT 1040M2 LOT 42 ARTHUR RIVER CHANDLER DARRYL H & ROBERT G 17 Feb 1993.
004739 GRANT 1040M2 LOT 43 ARTHUR RIVER KERR WILLIAM C 17 Feb 1993.
004740 GRANT 1193M2 LOT 44 ARTHUR RIVER CHANDLER ROBERT G 17 Feb 1993.
004741 GRANT 1036M2 LOT 45 ARTHUR RIVER HUMPHRIES NOELENE P 17 Feb 1993.
004742 GRANT 1034M2 LOT 46 ARTHUR RIVER LILLAS MICHALE F 17 Feb 1993.
004743 GRANT 1019M2 LOT 47 ARTHUR RIVER ANDERSON TREVOR J 17 Feb 1993.
004747 GRANT 78 878HA VICINITY PERRINS RIDGE HANSCH HOBART A 17 Feb 1993.
004749 GRANT 2 127HA LOT 37413 SANDFORD BAY CAPE BARREN ISLAND HANNAN LORNA M 17 Feb 1993.
004752 GRANT 7 696HA LOT 37115 LUCAS RD CALVARY CREEK LUCAS CHARLES H L 17 Feb 1993.
004755 GRANT 20 234HA LOT 22786 JEAN BROOKS VICINITY SMITHS PLAINS PLANTATION GAFNEY L N & R A & W S 17 Feb 1993.
004757 GRANT 1212M2 LOT 3 HOWARD RD GLENORCHY HARDINGE EILEEN P 17 Feb 1993.
004761 GRANT 9 657HA LOT 39058 WHITE KANGAROO RIVULET HARDING ALBERT 17 Feb 1993.
004765 GRANT 1 97HA SEC A HENRY ST HARFORD LYELL ANDREW & HENRY JOHN 17 Feb 1993.
004768 GRANT 2 428HA SEC B OFF HENRY ST HARFORD HARKNESS LEO C & JUNEE E 17 Feb 1993.
004772 GRANT 45 18HA HUON HWY WHARNCLIFFE REARDON HERBERT R 18 Feb 1993.
004777 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 7 SEC T2 HARRISON ST STRAHAN BANFIELD EDGAR M 17 Feb 1993.
004779 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 SEC K ALLAN ST DERBY SWEETMAN EDWARD J T 17 Feb 1993.
004782 GRANT 20 81HA LOT 36940 VICINITY BARRINGTON HARRIS BRIAN A 17 Feb 1993.
004783 GRANT 35 80HA PELVERATA GRIGGS DAVID B 19 Jan 1993.
004784 GRANT 10 16HA LOT 39886 JUDDS CREEK GRIGGS LESTER E 17 Feb 1993.
004785 GRANT 24 53HA LOT 39890 JUDDS CREEK GRIGGS LESTER E & HEDLEY A 17 Feb 1993.
004787 GRANT 1492M2 LOT 6 SEC C QUEENSTOWN MCPHERSON FREDERICK 17 Feb 1993.
004788 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 3 ARTHUR ST PORT SORELL HARRISON BRIAN J 17 Feb 1993.
004793 GRANT 2 02HA LOT 2 SEC XX ARTHUR ST PORT SORELL HILL JOHN P 17 Feb 1993.
004796 GRANT 20 26HA LOT 39887 JUDDS CREEK GRIGGS LESTER E 17 Feb 1993.
004803 GRANT 4 96HA BAYNTON ST KINGSTON CLARK ALEX 17 Feb 1993.
004804 GRANT 15 48HA LOT 39926 LAKE HWY MIENA HEC RE 17 Feb 1993.
004807 GRANT 675M2 LOT 5 SEC R3 LOVETT ST QUEENSTOWN SMITH FREDERICK R 17 Feb 1993.
004810 GRANT 1012M2 BRANXHOLM HAY WILLIAM L 17 Feb 1993.
004811 GRANT 696M2 LOT 24 SEC B BARNETT ST CRAYFISH CREEK MOORE THOMAS J 19 Jan 1993.
004813 GRANT 9 849HA SEC L BRADDON ST MORETON HAYS LESLIE G 17 Feb 1993.
004823 GRANT EXCHANGE 9767M2 & 1 63HA FOR 1 357HA LAKE HWY PLEASENT KNOLL ALLISON D J & W A & E B 18 Feb 1993.
004830 GRANT 986M2 LOT 1 ALEXANDER ST CORNWALL HAYES GRAEME J 17 Feb 1993.
004831 GRANT 10 93HA LOT 9 JUDBURY HELM HARRIL G 17 Feb 1993.
004832 GRANT 1229M2 LOT 5 SEC P BEECHFORD HELLEMAN DIRK 17 Feb 1993.
004834 GRANT 5290M2 LOT 36662 LEBRINA TRANSPORT RT 17 Feb 1993.
004835 GRANT 16 82HA COAL MINES RD TARLETON WILLIAMS R D & D L & SANER D W & F A & OVERTON J S 17 Feb 1993.
004837 GRANT 15 37HA LOT 37501 LONNAVALE RD VICINITY LONNAVALE HELM DONALD P 17 Feb 1993.
004838 GRANT 146 3HA LOT 38941 BRUNY ISLAND MAIN RD WINNIE ROCKS HAZELL ROWLEY K 17 Feb 1993.
004840 GRANT 152 9HA LOT 38942 BRUNY ISLAND MAIN RD VARIETY BAY HAZEL DONALD R 17 Feb 1993.
004841 GRANT 1502M2 LOT 6 SEC P BEECHFORD HELLEMAN DIRK 17 Feb 1993.
004844 GRANT 3 66HA DAMPIER & BLIGH STS WARRANE CLARENCE CITY 17 Feb 1993.
004847 GRANT 1078M2 LOT 8 SEC M1 ARCHER ST BEACONSFIELD THE PUBLIC TRUSTEE 17 Feb 1993.
004848 GRANT 2023M2 LOT 9 & 10 SHAW ST BEACONSFIELD THE PUBLIC TRUSTEE 17 Feb 1993.
004863 GRANT 145 69HA ELDERSLIE RD BROADMARSH CARTWRIGHT G & ALLWRIGHT R 18 Feb 1993.
004877 GRANT 7487M2 LOTS 1 & 2 WARATAH HWY HENRIETTA WIGG BEVERLEY R 19 Jan 1993.
004878 GRANT 39 44HA LOT 14838 TYENNA RIVER TYENNA SCHMIDT GEORGE 18 Feb 1993.
004879 GRANT 708 2M2 LOT 81 LAUDERDALE HICKS CYRIL A 18 Feb 1993.
004924 GRANT 10 20HA LOT 36000 GREAT FORESTER RIVER HODGETTS MAX 18 Feb 1993.
004880 GRANT 1378M2 LOT 1 ROSSARDEN HEYWARD MAXWELL D & IRENE V 18 Feb 1993.
004881 GRANT 921M2 LOT 2 ROSSARDEN HEYWARD MAXWELL D 18 Feb 1993.
004886 GRANT 954M2 LOT 36715 RACECOURSE CRES LAUNCESTON LAUNCESTON CRICKET GROUNDS TRUST 18 Feb 1993.
004891 GRANT 28 39HA LOT 1 MOWBRAY HINE GERALD DAVID 18 Feb 1993.
004893 GRANT 612M2 LOT 17 SEC FF BEACONSFIELD HINDS KEVIN J 18 Feb 1993.
004894 GRANT 1543M2 LOT 14 SEC B BEACONSFIELD HINDS MERVYN D 18 Feb 1993.
004895 GRANT 1189M2 LOT 15 SEC B YORK ST BEACONSFIELD HINDS MERVYN D 18 Feb 1993.
004897 Grant 254 5Ha Swanwick Roberts Samuel W & Sinclair Peter J.
004905 GRANT 6 533HA LOT 38482 LITTLE CLAYTONS RIVULET HILLER HARVEY A 19 Feb 1993.
004907 GRANT 5534M2 LOT 36735 MAIN RD GROVE G P JENKINS P/L 18 Feb 1993.
004914 GRANT 1 583HA LOT 10 CLEVELAND HITCHEN GEORGE W 18 Feb 1993.
004920 GRANT 23 47HA LOT 38788 SOUTHPORT NARROWS CHESTERMAN FRANCIS A 19 Feb 1993.
004921 GRANT 9 325HA LOT 37340 GEEVESTON LOVELL OSCAR E 18 Feb 1993.
004929 FREEHOLD 870M2 LOT 10 CLERKE PLC PENGUIN HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
004930 GRANT 39 65HA LOT 37634 VICINITY BLUFF CREEK GRAY RONALD C 18 Feb 1993.
004940 GRANT 5 478HA LOT 37123 SHEFFIELD CRACK GEOFFREY J 18 Feb 1993.
004943 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 8 STRAHAN HONAN ELIZABETH 18 Feb 1993.
004948 GRANT 1 108HA SEC D KING ST & ESPLANADE CAMPBELL TOWN CATHOLIC CHURCH IN TASMANIA 18 Feb 1993.
004955 GRANT 13 41HA LOT 2 SEC K APSLEY BAKER HELEN M 18 Feb 1993.
004956 GRANT 2 53HA SEC MM GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
004957 GRANT 3 21HA SEC KK GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
004958 GRANT 3 63HA SEC FF GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
004959 GRANT 2 77HA SEC GG GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
004967 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 32440 CASTRA GAFFNEY WILLIAM S & AUDREY F 18 Feb 1993.
004974 GRANT 3 498HA LOT 2 SEC D TRIABUNNA MCCONNAN PHILIP M 18 Feb 1993.
004975 GRANT 286 5HA LOT 1858 WESTERN CREEK BENNETt, JAMES
004983 GRANT 200 4HA YELLOW ROCK RIVER KING ISLAND DEACON MARGARET L I 18 Feb 1993.
004984 GRANT 102 7HA LOT 38810 CAPE BARREN ISLAND BLACKWOOD LYNN D 18 Feb 1993.
004986 GRANT 1448M2 LOT 7 SEC M1 ARCHER ST BEACONSFIELD FREEMAN VIOLET M 18 Feb 1993.
004989 GRANT 5036M2 LOT 5 SEC E1 JUDBURY Feb EY PETER B 18 Feb 1993.
004993 GRANT 12 20HA LOT 37250 RUSSELL RIVER WOOLLEY ROBERT F J 18 Feb 1993.
004995 GRANT 85 52HA LOT 38372 YELLOW ROCK RIVER DEACON MARGATET L I 18 Feb 1993.
005001 GRANT 1 9187HA LOT 36711 SEC F CLEVELAND REYNOLDS WILLIAM B 18 Feb 1993.
005002 GRANT 189 2HA TIN MINE RD KING ISLAND STEVENS DONALD C 18 Feb 1993.
005006 GRANT 627M2 LOT 63 46 SIANDRA CRES GEILSTON BAY COMMANE MARGATET R 18 Feb 1993.
005010 GRANT 6 85HA LOT 34350 DUNALLEY DUNBABIN ROBERT 18 Feb 1993.
005012 GRANT 60 70HA ROSEVEARS RD ROSEVEARS PLUMMER GEORGE 03 Feb 1993.
005027 GRANT 961M2 LOT 1 SEC 14 EMMA ST ZEEHAN MULCAHY E D 22 Jan 1993.
005045 GRANT 5698M2 LOT 40686 CNR BROOKER HWY & DERWENT PARK RD GLENORCHY GIAMEOS GEORGE & PHYLLIS MUIR GREG & SUSAN GRIGGS PHILLIP J 19 Jan 1993.
005046 GRANT 761M2 LOT 18 LAUDERDALE HURST GEORGE A L 18 Feb 1993.
005051 GRANT 20 87HA LOT 40041 VICINITY BROOKLYN NUGENT WIGGINS GRACE E 19 Feb 1993.
005059 FREEHOLD 766M2 34 MORRISBY ST ROKEBY HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
005065 GRANT 1 918HA LOT 35419 BURNIE HYLAND RAY L 18 Feb 1993.
005066 GRANT 736M2 LOT 16 SEC M HELLYER INKSON RALPH V 12 Mar 1993.
005070 GRANT 5075M2 LOT 36627 QUEENSTOWN HEC RE 18 Feb 1993.
005071 Freehold 42 63Ha Mt Lorymer Faber T D-K-T D-G B & C.
005075 Grant 14 14Ha Thunderbolt Hill Nugent Gillie Darrell E & Gail C.
005076 GRANT 10 68HA LOT 36963 GARDEN ISLAND CREEK PUBLIC TRUSTEES 18 Feb 1993.
005078 GRANT 8HA LOT 1 & 2 DORSET ST GEORGE TOWN GEALE ALLEN N 18 Feb 1993.
005082 GRANT 112 2HA LOT 35422 PIPERS RIVER THE GLEN PODER JOHN L 18 Feb 1993.
005092 GRANT 12 76HA LOT 37693 RIDGES RD SEA ELEPHANT RIVER BOWDEN DAVID J 18 Feb 1993.
005096 GRANT LOTS 37438 & 37439 1309M2 & 1656M2 KAROOLA TRANSPORT RT 18 Feb 1993.
005102 RESERVES-STATE FOREST MT FOSTER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005112 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 261 WEST PYENGANA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005116 GRANT 35 8M2 & 189M2 IMLAY ST & CHURCH ST DUNALLEY BRINSMEAD REGINALD V 19 Jan 1993.
005117 GRANT 1194M2 LOT 8 SEC Q BEECHFORD WRANKMORE SHIRLEY I 18 Feb 1993.
005118 GRANT 8094M2 LOT 36709 LEGERWOOD WALSH JOHN R M 18 Feb 1993.
005125 VOL1 GRANT 4 195HA RACECOURSE CRES LAUNCESTON LAUNCESTON CITY 03 Feb 1993.
005126 GRANT 837M2 LOT 4 MASSEY ST SMITHTON HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
005127 GRANT 779M2 LOT 5 MASSEY ST SMITHTON HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
005128 GRANT 781M2 LOT 6 MASSEY ST SMITHTON HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
005129 GRANT 893M2 LOT 1 SMITHTON HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
005130 GRANT 151 7HA LOT 38139 VICINITY AVOCA OCONNOR FRANCIS R 23 Feb 1993.
005136 GRANT 568M2 ALANVALE RD LAUNCESTON BREEN MICHAEL G 12 Mar 1993.
005137 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 270 425HA PALOONA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005139 GRANT 905M2 LOT 36625 SMITHTON HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
005141 GRANT 1017M2 LOT 5 SEC 0 BEECHFORD THOMSON ARCHIBALD G 18 Feb 1993.
005143 GRANT 134 ELPIN RD LAUNCESTON PETROVSKY C C & B K 18 Feb 1993.
005145 GRANT 121 20HA LOT 35362 WHITEMARK FLINDERS ISLAND TRELOAR E 18 Feb 1993.
005146 GRANT 110 5HA LOT 36776 GARDEN ISLAND CREEK RD PORT CYGNET JENNINGS BENJAMIN J 18 Feb 1993.
005151 GRANT 2807M2 LOT 1 SEC G HENRY ST CURRIE JOHNSON IAN 18 Feb 1993.
005157 GRANT 766M2 LOT 15 NORTH TCE LAUDERDALE VAGG CLADYS R 18 Feb 1993.
005161 GRANT 13 25HA LOT 39760 OFF MASONS RD WILMOT MOLLOY GARY W 19 Feb 1993.
005165 GRANT EXCHANGE 177M2 FOR 65 1M2 LOW HEAD MAIN RD GEORGE TOWN WAKARUK PETER 18 Feb 1993.
005167 RESERVES-STATE FOREST MYRTLE BANK FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005170 GRANT 259HA TALONE RD BLACKMANS BAY HARRIS WILLIAM 10 Feb 1993.
005178 GRANT 7 627HA LOT 37086 MIDLAND HWY CLEVELAND JONES EDWIN B 18 Feb 1993.
005184 GRANT 201 4HA LOT 38333 VICINITY SEA ELEPHANT HILLS KING ISLAND ROFF ROBERT W 18 Feb 1993.
005190 GRANT 768M2 LOT 68 LAUDERDALE HURST GEORGE A L 18 Feb 1993.
005193 GRANT 8 544HA LOT 37029 CLEVELAND RAE MICHAEL J 18 Feb 1993.
005194 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 6695HA WHITE KANGAROO RIVULET FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005200 GRANT 516M2 LOT 39295 99 HOWICK ST LAUNCESTON CASTLEY GEORGE F & MARY P 18 Feb 1993.
005208 GRANT 3622M2 LOT 36624 MARY ST CYGNET COAD JAMES R & DENIS P 18 Feb 1993.
005210 GRANT 5550M2 & 3084M2 BARRACK ST DELORAINE DELORAINE GERIATRIC CENTRE INC 18 Feb 1993.
005211 GRANT 3154M2 HURST ST & MARGARET ST QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 18 Feb 1993.
005216 GRANT 1007M2 LOT 10 SEC O BEECHFORD PETTMAN GRAHAM L 18 Feb 1993.
005217 GRANT 3986M2 LOT 36730 COLEBROOK ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 18 Feb 1993.
005218 GRANT 39 26HA LOT 36728 NICHOLS CREEK LEVEN CANYON ROCKLIFF NELLIE B 18 Feb 1993.
005219 GRANT 559M2 LOT 5 SEC C CRAYFISH CREEK WAINWRIGHT JOHN A & DOROTHY M 22 Jan 1993.
005224 GRANT 129 8HA EGG LAGOON KING ISLAND WHATLEY ERNEST W 18 Feb 1993.
005225 FREEHOLD 1769M2 LOT 2 2 BROOKER HWY GLENORCHY BROOKER HOLDINGS PTY LTD 18 Feb 1993.
005226 GRANT 650M2 LOT 94 35 SOUTH TCE LAUDERDALE TODD NARELLE M 18 Feb 1993.
005227 GRANT 50 11HA LOT 37423 REIDS CREEK VICINITY FRANKFORD RD MINCHIN KERRY R 18 Feb 1993.
005234 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 258 SCOTTSDALE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005235 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 3 SEC F1 SMITHTON ARMSTRONG PHILIP J 18 Feb 1993.
005244 FREEHOLD 8 FRANKLAND RISE LAUNCESTON BURLEIGH CRAIG 22 Jan 1993.
005246 GRANT 1487 24M2 MIDLAND HWY PONTVILLE VON STIEGLITZ DOUGLAS G 18 Feb 1993.
005254 GRANT 993M2 LOT 37694 SEC C HUXLEY ST CURRIE MCGARVIE ALFRED M & HELEN M 18 Feb 1993.
005256 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 4 SEC F1 SMITHTON ARMSTRONG PHILIP J 18 Feb 1993.
005257 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 SEC F1 SMITHTON MARTHICK KENNETH L 18 Feb 1993.
005259 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 7 SEC F1 EMMETT ST SMITHTON HANSEN ALLAN G 19 Feb 1993.
005260 GRANT LOT 8 759M2 EMMETT ST SMITHTON HANSEN ALLEN GEORGE 19 Feb 1993.
005261 GRANT 865M2 LOT 9 SEC F1 EMMETT ST SMITHTON MARTHICK KENNETH L 19 Feb 1993.
005270 GRANT 39 53HA LOT 20921 SOUTH ESK RIVER VICINITY RAJAH ROCK RIGNEY VERA M A 19 Feb 1993.
005278 GRANT 30 82HA LOT 38090 VICINITY WARNERS CREEK JACKEYS MARSH LAWLOR ROBERT T & DEBORAH 19 Feb 1993.
005280 GRANT 16 16HA LOT 39956 VICINITY BOLPOYS CREEK NORTH SISTER LOHREY DEAN H 19 Feb 1993.
005282 GRANT 4197M2 96 QUEEN ST ULVERSTONE TRANSPORT RT 19 Feb 1993.
005284 GRANT 981M2 LOT 36725 HELEN ST RANELAGH CLAY NEVILLE G & ELINA J 19 Feb 1993.
005292 GRANT 1128M2 CNR RANELAGH & HELEN ST RANELAGH WOOLLEY JOHN E 19 Feb 1993.
005293 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 194 2711HA RIENGEENA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005294 GRANT 1892M2 78 MIDDLE RD DEVONPORT SISMEY CLARENCE J & JEAN A 19 Feb 1993.
005296 Reserves-State Forest 6758Ha Scottsdale Forestry.
005302 GRANT LOT 19256 1795M2 NORTH RD CURRIE RIVETT-CARNAC E R 23 Feb 1993.
005311 GRANT 1591M2 LOT 26354 SEC W3 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
005312 GRANT 2213M2 LOT 37452 W3 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
005318 GRANT 374 1M2 LOT 36537 JONES ST WESTBURY MCGEE POHEBE C 19 Feb 1993.
005346 VOLS 1 & 2 RESERVES-BABEL ISLAND CA PWH 12 Mar 1993.
005347 GRANT 2972M2 LOT 37255 SCHOOL RD GEEVESTON WILSONS HUON BAKERY P/L 19 Feb 1993.
005351 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 264 405 6HA MURDUNNA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005358 GRANT 736M2 LOT 2 SEC X LOVETT ST ULVERSTONE HOUSING CS 19 Feb 1993.
005360 GRANT 696M2 NEWLANDS AVE NEW TOWN HOUSING CS 19 Feb 1993.
005361 GRANT 1391M2 LOTS 5 & 7 NEWLANDS AVE NEW TOWN HOUSING CS 19 Feb 1993.
005365 GRANT EXCHANGE 137M2 FOR 137M2 BEACH RD ULVERSTONE BAJZELJ JERNEJ 11 Mar 1993.
005367 GRANT 44 51HA LOT 37386 HENTY RD TULLY RIVER MCCUTCHEON ALLAN T 19 Feb 1993.
005377 FREEHOLD OLD COAST RD DEVONPORT CRANNY KELVIN R & DICK JOSEPHINE M 19 Feb 1993.
005379 Grant 1 5Ha Oates Rd Collins Cap Ralph Simon J.
005382 GRANT-EXCHANGE 5 311HA 8380M2 & 1 317HA MOLE CREEK HOW JOHN R 19 Feb 1993.
005392 GRANT 955M2 LOT 4 SEC P DALLY ST BEACONSFIELD MORRISON VERA M 19 Jan 1993.
005401 GRANT 2478M2 LOT 36741 EPPING FOREST TRANSPORT RT 19 Feb 1993.
005404 GRANT 822M2 LOT 3 SEC C LADY BARRON HOLLOWAY PHYLLIS 19 Feb 1993.
005406 GRANT 1796M2 LOT 4 SEC A2 CNR ALLEN & BEATRICE STS DERBY GIBBONS CYRIL E A 19 Feb 1993.
005409 GRANT 24 40HA LOT 36904 CALDERS GULLY SPEERS NEVILLE F & EUNICE D 19 Feb 1993.
005413 GRANT 4 466HA LILLYDALE RD ROCHERLEA HOUSING CS 19 Feb 1993.
005414 FREEHOLD 1305 08M2 RIVERSIDE BEACONSFIELD MUNICIPALITY 19 Feb 1993.
005415 GRANT 4 45HA SHALE RD LATROBE SHEEHAN RONALD J 19 Feb 1993.
005452 GRANT 2033M2 BRANXHOLM ROSE MAXWELL J 19 Feb 1993.
005425 GRANT 1383M2 19 HAMILTON ST LATROBE ATKINS CHERIE & NOEL M 19 Feb 1993.
005437 GRANT 14 42HA OFF STANFIELD RD COMBES RIVULET MATTHEWS COLIN E 19 Jan 1993.
005440 GRANT 456M2 LOT 39270 NEGARA ST GOODWOOD UNIVERSAL SMALLGOODS P/L 19 Feb 1993.
005444 GRANT 20 23HA LOT 2660 GOLCONDA RD LILYDALE ARNOLD GEORGE 12 Feb 1993.
005456 GRANT LOT 37110 2 023HA MELLA LOWELL WILLIAM T 09 Mar 1993.
005458 GRANT 1011M2 LOT 3 SEC J CURRIE ST BEECHFORD ROTHWELL JEAN J 19 Feb 1993.
005459 GRANT 1106M2 LOT 1 SEC J RYAN ST BEECHFORD HILL AMY V 19 Feb 1993.
005465 FREEHOLD HAMMERSLEY C 10 FRANKLAND RISE LAUNCESTON 12 Mar 1993.
005467 GRANT 43 3HA LAKE REPULSE DERWENT RIVER HEC RE 12 Feb 1993.
005475 FREEHOLD 24 CUTTEN ST QUEENSTOWN TAS FIRE 19 Jan 1993.
005482 GRANT 136 88HA SORELL CREEK BIG ROCKY HELLESSEY IVAN H 19 Feb 1993.
005484 GRANT 3 2HA CNR DUNN & CLARK STS MATHINNA LEE LIONEL A 18 Jan 1993.
005486 GRANT 1518M2 LOT 1 SEC S1 BEACONSFIELD PISCIONERI FRANCESCO 19 Feb 1993.
005493 GRANT 94 70HA HUON HWY FIRTHSIDE FIRTH WILLIAM T 22 Jan 1993.
005496 GRANT 603M2 GLEADOW ST FINGAL KINDRED HARDWOOD P/L 19 Feb 1993.
005497 GRANT 2 165HA PORKY CREEK BRIDGE KING ISLAND GRAVE LESLIE R 19 Feb 1993.
005500 GRANT 311M2 & 1313M2 REKUNA RD BRIGHTON TRANSPORT RT 19 Feb 1993.
005503 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 3094HA BROAD RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005513 GRANT 6454M2 KELLEVIE RD KELLEVIE BURDON WALTER R & L AUREL M 19 Feb 1993.
005515 GRANT 3376M2 RICHMOND ST COLEBROOK BIRD JOHN A G 19 Feb 1993.
005516 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 265 182HA BRANXHOLM FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005518 CL-PUBLIC RD 2 6HA HOWDEN RD HOWDEN 19 Feb 1993.
005531 GRANT LOT 36870 31 94HA NORTH ST GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 19 Feb 1993.
005544 GRANT 875M2 LOT 20 TRELOGGEN DRV BINALONG BAY HUNTER AVRIL C 19 Feb 1993.
005545 GRANT 963M2 LOT 19 TRELOGGEN DRV BINALONG BAY RILEY EDWARD J 19 Feb 1993.
005548 GRANT LOT 36813 1014M2 BINALONG BAY MARSTON ROXLEY M 19 Feb 1993.
005558 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 19 SEC 01 THOMAS & SOUTH STS BRIDPORT LAIRD ROBERT W 19 Feb 1993.
005562 GRANT 1 568HA LOT 3 SEC E2 BEST ST DEVONPORT THE EQUITY TRUSTEE CO OF TASMANIA LTD 23 Feb 1993.
005567 GRANT 11 46HA LOT 21242 RECHERCHE BAY WATTS THOMAS W 18 Jan 1993.
005569 GRANT 9 59HA LOT 1 SEC C LOTTAH RD SWEETS HILL HODGE GEORGE J 19 Feb 1993.
005570 GRANT 9 594HA & 6 533HA LOTS C1 & C11 GOULDS COUNTRY HODGE GEORGE J 19 Feb 1993.
005573 GRANT 20 36HA LOT 37769 GOULDS COUNTRY FITZGERALD ALEX V & THOMPSON JOHN 19 Feb 1993.
005574 GRANT 25 75HA LOT 36971 BRIGGS RD VICINITY SNAKE TREE BEND HOOKWAY JACK E 19 Feb 1993.
005581 GRANT 6070 4M2 ANDREW & HAVEY STS STRAHAN GRINING DONALD V & SANDRA L 23 Feb 1993.
005582 GRANT 8 084HA LOT 1 GEORGE TOWN WIDDOWSON KEITH 19 Feb 1993.
005583 GRANT 200HA VICINITY SOUTH RD KING ISLAND BENTON FANNY J 19 Feb 1993.
005592 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 4 SEC B SEATON COVE CASHION PATRICK J & BERYL J 03 Feb 1993.
005603 GRANT LOT 1 8 268HA GEORGE TOWN WIDDOWSON KEITH 19 Feb 1993.
005611 GRANT 300M2 LOT 37428 ELWICK RD GLENORCHY TRANSPORT RT 19 Feb 1993.
005612 GRANT 1 247HA LOT 32558 GOLCONDA RD NABOWLA PEARTON ALFRED J 19 Feb 1993.
005613 GRANT LOT 12 1072M2 CURRIE RAY MARION R 19 Feb 1993.
005614 GRANT 1348M2 LOT 9 SEC C CHARLES ST SQUEAKING POINT ROBINSON RUSSELL W 19 Feb 1993.
005615 GRANT 32 42HA LOT 38440 VICINITY BLOWHOLE CREEK KING ISLAND SIZER HAROLD S 19 Feb 1993.
005622 GRANT 1346M2 LOT 10 SEC C SQUEAKING POINT ROBINSON RUSSELL W 15 Feb 1993.
005630 GRANT 14 10HA LOTS 1-24 MAIN RD LUNAWANNA DRAKE PAULINE E 19 Jan 1993.
005631 CL-PUBLIC RD BINALONG BAY 12 Mar 1993.
005637 GRANT 162 1HA VICINITY BRIDPORT BACK RD LITTLE BALL ROOM SULZBERGER ROBERT K 15 Feb 1993.
005639 GRANT 81 19HA VICINITY BRIDPORT BACK RD LITTLE BALL ROOM SULZBERGER ROBERT K 15 Feb 1993.
005642 GRANT 2233M2 LOTS 4 & 14 SEC C BINALONG BAY MALLINSON KENNETH R & DIANNE E 19 Jan 1993.
005643 GRANT 1310M2 41 GORGE RD TREVALLYN HOUSING CS 15 Feb 1993.
005646 GRANT 10 08HA ZEEHAN HWY QUEENSTOWN THE PUBLIC TRUSTEE 18 Jan 1993.
005655 GRANT 1868 6HA BUTTONS RIVULET DOBSONS FLATS PEARSON FRANK A O 15 Feb 1993.
005656 GRANT 1117 96M2 MAIN RD BEECHFORD SALTER JESSIE G 15 Feb 1993.
005672 VOLS 1 & 2 GRANT 2 953HA MARLBOROUGH HWY SWAN BAY GREAT LAKE FISHERMENS WORLD PTY LTD 19 Feb 1993.
005684 RESERVES-STATE FOREST BLACK RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005687 GRANT 493 2M2 LOT 7 SEC A1 HUNTER ST QUEENSTOWN TILYARD DOREEN A 19 Feb 1993.
005689 GRANT 8095M2 COLLINS CAP RD LITTLE ROCKY PRIDMORE SAXBY A 19 Feb 1993.
005690 GRANT 1 988HA LOT 2 JAMES ST CRAWFORD WEAVER STEPHEN D 19 Feb 1993.
005693 GRANT 31 16HA LOT 515 MOLESWORTH RD VICINITY NEW NORFOLK HEWITT THOMAS 19 Jan 1993.
005697 GRANT EXCHANGE 3329M2 FOR 3568M2 PROCTORS RD BROWNS RIVER REEVE KENNETH D & JUNE M 19 Feb 1993.
005705 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 248 BLACK RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005711 Freehold 48 56Ha Frankford & Shipping Rd Gwins Sugarloaf Harrison Mary a.
005715 GRANT 18 66HA GORRINGES BEACH MOORE MICHAEL H 19 Feb 1993.
005729 GRANT 60 02HA VICINITY ALUM CLIFFS ASHDOWN MALCOLM H 19 Feb 1993.
005730 GRANT 8169M2 MT STRONACH COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA 19 Feb 1993.
005735 GRANT 1 897HA LOT 36883 BRIDE TRACK RD DASHER RIVER OLIVER GEORGE 19 Feb 1993.
005736 GRANT 949M2 LOT 38233 BOTHWELL BOTHWELL MUNICIPALITY 19 Feb 1993.
005738 GRANT 3042M2 LOT 1 FREDERICK HENRY BAY SELF RICHARD BERTRAM 19 Feb 1993.
005740 GRANT 5988M2 REGATTA POINT STRAHAN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
005744 RESERVES-BEN LOMOND NP PWH 12 Mar 1993.
005746 GRANT 1347M2 REGATTA POINT STRAHAN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
005770 GRANT 19 7958HA UPPER ESK RD SOUTH ESK RIVER RUSHTON ELLEN A 19 Feb 1993.
005775 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 2575HA SEABROOK FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005776 GRANT 69 48HA ALOT 37137 LOWANA CREEK LOYETA ROSIER JOHN L 19 Feb 1993.
005780 RESERVES-SOUTHPORT LAGOON CA PWH 03 Feb 1993.
005782 RESERVES-STATE FOREST HORTON RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005786 FREEHOLD 948M2 PINE RD FERNDENE MASON R J 22 Feb 1993.
005789 GRANT 1694HA LAKE AUGUSTA HEC RE 19 Jan 1993.
005790 RESERVES-STATE FOREST BRIDGENORTH FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005792 GRANT 80 94HA LOT 37147 ST PATRICKS CREEK ST MARYS AULICH BARRY J 19 Feb 1993.
005795 GRANT 1382M2 LOT 36840 SCOTTS RD CAIRNS BAY HEC RE 19 Feb 1993.
005797 GRANT 8 64HA LOT 34637 CYGNET SUPPLICE VICTORIA A 19 Feb 1993.
005798 GRANT 21 48HA LOT 34784 CRADOC TURNER EDWIN K 19 Feb 1993.
005799 GRANT 11 38HA LOT 35142 CRADOC NORRIS BERNARD C & TURNER GORDON B 19 Feb 1993.
005800 GRANT 48 22HA LOT 36837 CRADOC WHITBREAD EILEEN M 19 Feb 1993.
005802 GRANT 716M2 391 ST LEONARDS RD ST LEONARDS BLAIR WILLIAM D & LYNETTE M 19 Feb 1993.
005803 FREEHOLD 2 856HA JINDABYNE RD KINGSTON ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 19 Feb 1993.
005804 RESERVES ISABELLA ISLAND NR 8 094HA PWH 22 Feb 1993.
005805 GRANT 2130M2 FLOWERY GULLY RD EAGLEHAWK GULLY CLEMENTS PAUL A & LINDY L 19 Feb 1993.
005807 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 95 87HA RIENGEENA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005814 GRANT 99 94HA LOT 37379 JONATHANS GULLY CHEESEMAN PETER J 19 Feb 1993.
005815 FREEHOLD 843M2 4 REYNOLDS CRT DYNNYRNE BARRANGER E 22 Feb 1993.
005818 GRANT LOTS 1 & 2 SEC C2 223M2 BEACONSFIELD WADE JACK A 19 Feb 1993.
005824 GRANT 92 59HA VICINITY BATES CREEK FRANCISTOWN SWAN WILLIAM F & MARK N 19 Feb 1993.
005825 GRANT LOT 36794 22 61HA DOVER DRIESSEN WILLEM J & MARIA P 10 Mar 1993.
005830 GRANT 8 425HA LOT 34767 WOODS QUOIN SKELLY LESLIE J 19 Feb 1993.
005832 GRANT 1128M2 LOT 36761 BEAUTY POINT MBL AKA PORT OF LAUNCESTON AUTHORITY 19 Feb 1993.
005835 GRANT 1 931HA LOT 35304 MOWBRAY PLAZA DAVID P 19 Feb 1993.
005842 GRANT 6 053HA LOT 5 TUNNACK PALMER MAURICE A & WAYNE J 19 Feb 1993.
005843 GRANT 1612HA NIERINNA CREEK NIERINNA WALLACE JOHN R 12 Mar 1993.
005851 GRANT 17 65HA LOT 39755 TONGUE RD HASTINGS BAY GRAY ALEXANDER B 19 Feb 1993.
005852 GRANT 26 72HA LOT 36843 CRAIGBOURNE CREEK HATHAWAY IDA J 22 Feb 1993.
005853 GRANT 80 84HA LOT 37362 FRANKFORD RD PORTVIEW HILL STEWART BRUCE T 19 Feb 1993.
005857 GRANT 14 42HA UPPER NATONE RD VICINITY MYLANS CREEK MURFET BADEN A 19 Jan 1993.
005858 GRANT 1 29HA LOT 35895 WALPOLE MUNDY KENNETH G 19 Feb 1993.
005859 GRANT 20 25HA CAT GUT GULLY SANDBROOK PALMER GORDON J 28 Jan 1993.
005865 GRANT 1 496HA LOT 31605 PARSONS RD LOBSTER RIVULET FLOWERS WILLIAM J 22 Feb 1993.
005874 GRANT 10 19HA LOT 37771 VICINITY SKY FARM RD DEEP BAY CLIFFORD EDITH S & JOHN H 19 Feb 1993.
005881 RESERVES-STATE FOREST SCAMANDER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005882 GRANT 688M2 LOT 36844 FRANKLIN SMITH KEVIN J & OLIVE M 19 Feb 1993.
005883 FREEHOLD 10 99HA ROKEBY RD ROKEBY ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 19 Feb 1993.
005884 GRANT EXCHANGE 1 986HA FOR 1 914HA DEN RD MOLE CREEK DADSON ALLAN P & ROY C 08 Mar 1993.
005899 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 274 943HA MT HORROR FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
005902 GRANT LOT 36910 25 25HA SOUTH ESK RIVER MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S-BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 19 Feb 1993.
005903 GRANT LOT 36913 6 156HA SLING POT CREEK MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S-BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 19 Feb 1993.
005904 GRANT LOT 36915 6 300HA SLING POT CREEK MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S-BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 19 Feb 1993.
005905 GRANT LOT 36914 20 30HA SLING POT CREEK MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S-BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 19 Feb 1993.
005906 GRANT 20 36HA LOT 36916 BOTCHERS FLAT MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S & BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 22 Feb 1993.
005907 GRANT 19 27HA LOT 36917 BOTCHERS FLAT MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S & BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 22 Feb 1993.
005908 GRANT LOT 36918 45 00HA SOUTH ESK RIVER MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S-BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 19 Feb 1993.
005909 GRANT 41 78HA MATHINNA RD EVERCREEK BOWEN ANTHONY R BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 12 Mar 1993.
005910 GRANT 10 12HA LOT 36920 CLAYTONS RD VICINITY KING RIDGE MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S & BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 22 Feb 1993.
005911 GRANT 9 788HA LOT 36921 CLAYTONS RD MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 12 Mar 1993.
005912 GRANT LOT 36922 23 98HA EVERCREECH RIVULET MCKENZIE ALEXANDER S-BRENNAN KEVIN & BARTON JOHN L 19 Feb 1993.
005913 GRANT LOT 36923 23 25HA OFF BARNES RD NICHOLAS PLANTATION BRENNAN MARGARET-THOMSON HELEN M & MCLAGEN ELIZABETH 22 Feb 1993.
005920 GRANT 10 8HA OFF NATIVE PLAINS RD RAILWAY MAHONEY MAURICE L & HEATHER 19 Feb 1993.
005927 RESERVES PETREL ISLAND GR 50HA PWH 19 Jan 1993.
005928 GRANT 12 18HA LOT 39311 COAL RIVER GORGE LEE WILLIAM R 19 Feb 1993.
005929 GRANT 359M2 12 CLARENDON ST NEW TOWN WEEDON IVAN J 19 Feb 1993.
005930 Freehold 660M2 16 Como St Howrah Brkic Joe.
005936 FREEHOLD LOT 81 1 BRENDAN CRES AUSTINS FERRY DONOVAN WAYNE T & SMITH HELEN D 22 Feb 1993.
005945 GRANT 91 10HA LOT 37973 BEN LOMOND RIVULET COWDERY ALLISTER D 19 Feb 1993.
005949 GRANT LOT 37975 99 65HA BEN LOMOND RIVULET COWDERY ALLISTER D 19 Feb 1993.
005963 GRANT 718M2 LOT 7 COPPING WALKER KENNETH C 19 Feb 1993.
005967 GRANT 769M2 LOT 37643 TRIABUNNA HARRIS PHILLIP H-CLARKE DENIS R BARBER CHARLES C & GADD 19 Feb 1993.
005970 GRANT 1 07HA LOT 35933 KIMBERLEY RUSSELL ALFRED J 19 Feb 1993.
005971 GRANT 38 2428HA LOT 9521 CLAUDE RD CLAUDE RD COOPER HENRY 09 Mar 1993.
005976 GRANT 55 87HA ST HELENS TASMANIAN TRUSTEES LTD 19 Jan 1993.
005978 GRANT 377M2 LOT 36851 HOWRAH CLARK MARJORIE 19 Feb 1993.
006000 FREEHOLD 715M2 30 NEGARA CRES DERWENT PARK BEHRENS JACK 19 Feb 1993.
006003 Grant 4 085Ha Sec C6 Triabunna Mcconnon Philip L.
006005 Grant 20 23Ha Powers Rivulet Vicinety Mcauliffs Hill Barber Lionel Louis.
006006 RESERVES THE DOUGHBOYS NR 20HA PWH 19 Jan 1993.
006008 GRANT 3 757HA SEC D5 TRIABUNNA MCCONNON PHILLIP L 19 Feb 1993.
006009 GRANT 6698M2 2 1622HA & 1 2697HA CORNELIUS RD PARRAMATTA NICHOLAS HANNAH E 12 Mar 1993.
006012 GRANT 10 65HA LOT 37100 SNUG FALLS RD SNUG PALMER ERIC A 19 Feb 1993.
006016 GRANT 6121M2 LOT 8 SEC C LEGGE ST FINGAL BALDWIN MARY B 19 Feb 1993.
006020 Reserves-State Forest 6576Ha Luowa Forestry.
006024 FREEHOLD 425M2 126 BRISBANE ST HOBART FARMER GUY F & PATRICIA D 19 Feb 1993.
006028 GRANT 976M2 LOT 1 SEC M CORNWALL HARDMAN WILLIAM R 19 Feb 1993.
006052 Grant 39 77Ha Lot 38260 Off Weld Rd Walduck Thomas G.
006053 GRANT 20 23HA LOT 37611 ROYAL GEORGE MARSHALL DONALD G 19 Feb 1993.
006054 GRANT LOT 38767 6 192HA SHEFFIELD LANSDELL CLAUDE W 19 Feb 1993.
006055 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 4 SEC Z EDWARD ST CORNWALL SAUNDERS CHARLES E & YVONNE M 19 Feb 1993.
006058 GRANT 8 09HA VICINITY LOYETEA NALDER HARRY S & GRAEME I 22 Feb 1993.
006070 FREEHOLD 1186M2 CNR ALLUMBA & BEREGA ST HOWRAH REFORMED CHURCH OF HOBART 18 Feb 1993.
006072 GRANT 56 81HA LOT 37617 ROKEBY HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
006076 GRANT 873M2 LOT 31 SEC E1 STRAHAN MCCUTCHEON MARY G 18 Feb 1993.
006077 GRANT 938M2 LOT 16 SEC B1 STRAHAN MCCUTCHEON MARY G 18 Feb 1993.
006078 GRANT 926M2 LOT 17 SEC B1 STRAHAN MCCUTCHEON MARY G 18 Feb 1993.
006087 FREEHOLD 7907M2 75 GASCOYNE ST BESSANT MOTORS PTY LTD 18 Feb 1993.
006089 GRANT 850M2 LOT 5 BEACONSFIELD WALKER BEVAN G 18 Feb 1993.
006091 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 3 SEC R BEECHFORD WRANKMORE LLOYD H 18 Feb 1993.
006092 GRANT 2 025HA LOT 38311 MONTAGU RD SMITHTON WELLS DONALD G 18 Feb 1993.
006097 GRANT 12 25HA LOT 34834 STRICKLAND RD STRICKLAND TRIFFETT GORDON 19 Feb 1993.
006098 GRANT 40 54HA LOT 38479 EAST MONTAGU PLAINS MEDWIN MAXWELL D & KATHLEEN N 19 Feb 1993.
006099 GRANT 2500M2 LOT 7 & 8 SEC X1 WOODMANS LANE BEACONSFIELD LOCKE COLIN A & VICKI L 18 Feb 1993.
006100 GRANT 121 2HA LOT 37844 DUCK RIVER POKE REGINALD T 18 Feb 1993.
006104 GRANT 20 28HA LOT 37022 DUCK RIVER PORTEUS BRUCE R 18 Feb 1993.
006106 GRANT-EXCHANGE 7805M2 1 477HA & 1 3274HA NETTLEY BAY NICHOLLS ERNEST L & RICHARD J C REGINALD C & FRANK 18 Feb 1993.
006123 GRANT 40 54HA LOT 38246 DUCK RIVER KAY KENNETH R 18 Feb 1993.
006125 FREEHOLD 1684M2 13 SHIELD ST HUONVILLE HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
006128 GRANT 1072M2 LOT 10 SEC F1 CURRIE WILSON MAXWELL G 23 Feb 1993.
006138 GRANT 12 33HA LOT 40624 VICINITY FRANKFORD OFFICIAL RECEIVER IN BANKRUPTCY 19 Jan 1993.
006144 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 2213HA LITTLE SUPPLY RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006146 RESERVES JUNEE CAVE 20 33HA SR PWH 19 Jan 1993.
006147 FREEHOLD 7 STURT CRES MAYFIELD HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
006150 GRANT 865M2 LOT 23 SEC B 1 ANDREW ST STRAHAN MCGEE THOMAS 08 Mar 1993.
006154 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 2226HA PARRAMATTA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006157 GRANT 40 36HA LOT 368909 VICINITY COXS RIVULET JETSON J H 08 Mar 1993.
006158 GRANT 30 13HA BADGER HEAD RD ASBESTOS RANGE PISCIONERI VINCENZO 08 Mar 1993.
006164 GRANT 7825M2 LOT 37730 LAUNCESTON LAUNCESTON CITY 11 Mar 1993.
006176 GRANT LOT 34427 2 89HA SANDFLY MEE WILLIAM P 23 Feb 1993.
006196 GRANT LOT 36031 201 76HA FRASER RD KING ISLAND SMETHURST DONALD E 23 Feb 1993.
006218 GRANT 20 21HA LOT 27109 GUNDAGAI RD THIRD RIVER MARTIN JOHN M 22 Feb 1993.
006219 GRANT LOT 36820 6993M2 EPPING FOREST COLEGRAVE ANGUS C 09 Mar 1993.
006231 RESERVES-YORK TOWN HS PWH 22 Jan 1993.
006236 GRANT 70,12HA ELDEN RD COLEBROOK FOX URBAN L 12 Mar 1993.
006242 CL-PUBLIC RD NOTLEY GORGE RD 11 Mar 1993.
006243 GRANT 60 33HA LOT 36988 SHERWOOD HILL VINCENT RICHARD J 09 Mar 1993.
006244 GRANT 70 58HA LOT 37000 SHORTS HILL VINCENT TREVOR D 09 Mar 1993.
006246 Grant Lot 37050 20 39Ha Nicholls Rivulet Sculthorpe Raymond P.
006250 Grant Lot 37744 14 65Ha Vicinity Biddle Creek Mt Direction Smith Alfred J.
006253 Grant 40 47Ha Taroona Nairn J.
006254 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 268 410HA PYENGANA FOREST LODGE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006255 Grant 797M2 & 795M2 Parattah Housing Cs.
006256 Freehold 1011M2 Martin St Whitemark Commonwealth of Australia.
006257 Grant 7441M2 & 671M2 Lots 36689 & 36690 Derwent Park Rd Glenorchy Transport Rt.
006260 GRANT 40 4686HA SNAKE PLAINS TRACK NEIKA NICHOLS N 11 Mar 1993.
006263 GRANT 20 21HA LOT 8 CAPE BARRON ISLAND BLACKWOOD DAVID M 09 Mar 1993.
006264 GRANT 4047M2 TASMAN HWY GOSHEN NAILER ALAN B 12 Mar 1993.
006265 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 4142HA SNUG PLAINS FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006266 GRANT 8243M2 WELLINGTON ST SWANSEA UNITING CHURCH 11 Mar 1993.
006267 GRANT 684M2 LOT 12 SEC C POOLE KNIGHT GRAEME S & MEG R 18 Jan 1993.
006268 GRANT 640M2 POOLE THOMSON RAYMOND H & VERA M 18 Jan 1993.
006271 GRANT 667M2 LOT 11 SEC C POOLE ROBINS ROSS W & PEGGY P 18 Jan 1993.
006275 GRANT LOT 35914 4048M2 REKUNA SMITH EDNA A 09 Mar 1993.
006277 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 2939HA LAKE TOOMS FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006278 RESERVES-STATE FOREST ST PATRICKS RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006284 GRANT LOT 370 258 9HA MORIARTY WESCOMBE DONALD 23 Feb 1993.
006293 GRANT LOT 37489 1 863HA ABBOTSHAM SMITH KEITH S 23 Feb 1993.
006294 GRANT 1 239HA LOT 4 SEC N MARY & MOUNT STS ORFORD SMITH JOHN C 22 Feb 1993.
006297 GRANT 22 76HA LOT 39024 VICINITY STAGGS CREEK YOUNG RALPH W & BARBARA J 22 Feb 1993.
006305 GRANT 19 09HA CAVESIDE PARSONS HENRY J 23 Feb 1993.
006313 GRANT 1619M2 LOT 36867 SHORT ST TARLETON HARRISON DARREL H 22 Feb 1993.
006315 GRANT 3 867HA LOT 39297 SEVEN MILE BEACH E J FARELL P/L & BAKER RICHARD D 22 Feb 1993.
006316 GRANT LOT 36869 2023M2 MT NICHOLAS TRANSPORT RT 09 Mar 1993.
006317 GRANT 1546M2 SEC X EDWARD ST CORNWALL TOOMBS GEORGE D & RHONDA V 22 Feb 1993.
006326 GRANT LOT 38822 121 0HA BLACKFISH CREEK HUON RIVER STILWELL DOROTHY M 09 Mar 1993.
006327 GRANT 1592M2 15 MADDEN ST DEVONPORT TRANSPORT RT 22 Feb 1993.
006328 GRANT 1113M2 LOT 26 SEC Q BEACONSFIELD RUSSELL NOEL S & KAYE L 23 Feb 1993.
006337 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 206 17402HA GIBSONS PLAINS FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006339 RESERVES-STATE FOREST TALBOT FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006403 GRANT 18 58HA STRICKLAND RD STRICKLAND TRIFFETT LINDSAY O 12 Mar 1993.
006341 RESERVES-STATE FOREST PART 221 415HA JETSONVILLE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006344 GRANT LOT 36864 733M2 DOVER RYAN JEAN M 22 Feb 1993.
006345 GRANT LOTS 1-7 OFF PATRICK ST WHITEMARK HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
006347 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 36871 ROWELLA RD DAVIES LEONARD R 23 Feb 1993.
006351 CL-PUBLIC RD GRASSY POINT MOULTING LAGOON 12 Mar 1993.
006352 GRANT 4 269HA LOT 37106 BRUNY ISLAND MAIN RD SMITH WILLIAM B 09 Mar 1993.
006353 CL-PUBLIC RD 3 5HA FORTH 22 Feb 1993.
006366 GRANT 18 40HA MEANDER RIVER ROWE M M 11 Mar 1993.
006376 GRANT 12 18HA LOT 38192 UGBROOK MARTIN ALEXANDER T 09 Mar 1993.
006381 GRANT LOT 37247 33 95HA VICINITY CASHS CAVE NEW NORFOLK NEIL WILLIAM H & JOYCE 23 Feb 1993.
006382 GRANT LOT 749 202 34HA BACK RIVER RD JACK JONES GULLY SHONE THOMAS 23 Feb 1993.
006385 GRANT LOT 37325 33 42HA HUON RIVER DENISON HILL NATION HARRY 23 Feb 1993.
006392 GRANT 4047M2 VICTORIA VALLEY RD OSTERLEY TRIFFETT MARGARET O R 12 Mar 1993.
006395 GRANT 55 37HA RIANA RD GUNNS PLAINS CSB 12 Mar 1993.
006396 GRANT 60 30HA LOT 19177 LEVEN RIVER VICINITY DOBSONS FLATS STEPHENSON GLEN E 23 Feb 1993.
006397 GRANT WERONA ESTATE BURNIE CSB 12 Mar 1993.
006398 GRANT LOT 35640 24 10HA UPPER CASTRA SIMPSON CHARLES H 23 Feb 1993.
006400 GRANT 15 42HA YANNS RD VICINITY YANNS FLATS SMITH ARTHUR A 03 Feb 1993.
006407 GRANT 5000M2 HOBART HUNT GEORGE 12 Mar 1993.
006418 GRANT LOT 9911 80 94HA RINGAROOMA KRUSHKA CHRISTOPHER 09 Mar 1993.
006420 GRANT LOT 30217 6121M2 HOLWELL BEACONSFIELD MUNICIPALITY 09 Mar 1993.
006421 FREEHOLD 807M2 16 TASMAN HWY ST HELENS HOUSING CS 22 Jan 1993.
006424 GRANT LOT 36885 1142M2 TUNBRIDGE HOUSING CS 23 Feb 1993.
006428 GRANT LOT 35686 202 63HA BAKERS BEACH RD FRANKLIN RIVER DOVER PETER R 23 Feb 1993.
006437 GRANT 4354M2 LOT 36861 BRIDGEWATER HOUSING CS 23 Feb 1993.
006439 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 16 19HA LILLEAH FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006443 GRANT LOT 3591 1510M2 GLENORCHY BARWICK CHARLES J 23 Feb 1993.
006444 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 137HA DERBY FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006445 FREEHOLD 809M2 & 837M2 LOTS 360 & 361 KALLORA ST MORINGTON TANKARD PATRICK J 22 Feb 1993.
006455 GRANT LOT 35121 7817M2 GLENORCHY BASKETT KEITH C P/L 23 Feb 1993.
006456 Vol1 Reserves South West Np Pwh.
006460 GRANT LOT 34754 9889M2 COLGRAVE CRK PIPER RIVER MCNEAIR MAXWELL 22 Feb 1993.
006462 GRANT LOT 38200 19 60HA GOLCONDA CREEK NABOWLA BIRD GORDON W 22 Feb 1993.
006467 GRANT LOT 35703 20 307HA MANSFIELDS HILL MCMULLEN COLIN 22 Feb 1993.
006471 GRANT 751M2 BRADSHAW ST LATROBE HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
006472 GRANT LOTS 4-6 8-12 14-16 LAURA ST HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
006473 GRANT LOTS 1-11 8686M2 LAURA ST LATROBE HOUSING CS 10 Mar 1993.
006476 GRANT 506M2 LOT 2 SEC N3 FYSH ST QUEENSTOWN BIRCH CLEATOR 22 Feb 1993.
006477 GRANT 620M2 LOT 4 SEC F5 BATCHELOR ST QUEENSTOWN WHITE LEONARD 22 Feb 1993.
006478 GRANT 1031M2 LOT 1 SEC N3 FYSH & BRADSHAW ST QUEENSTOWN BIRCH CLEATOR 22 Feb 1993.
006489 GRANT 1032HA ST MARYS NORTHERN WOODCHIPS P/L 22 Feb 1993.
006490 GRANT 51 07HA LOT 34677 SCOTTSDALE STYLES LAWRENCE A 08 Mar 1993.
006491 GRANT 18 56HA FAIRFIELD RD SPRINGFIELD CSB 12 Mar 1993.
006492 GRANT 2302M2 LOT 36706 64 GEORGE ST SCOTTSDALE BERWICK HECTOR W 22 Feb 1993.
006506 GRANT 20 4771 CHURCHILL PARK LAUNCESTON GEE RICHARD 09 Mar 1993.
006512 GRANT 4 369HA LOT 36193 LAKE ISANDULA ULVERSTONE MUNICIPALITY 08 Mar 1993.
006513 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 9 369HA DIAL RANGE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006514 GRANT 1214M2 LOT 37437 14 TATLOW ST SMITHTON POPOWSKI JOHN M & JANET G 22 Feb 1993.
006543 GRANT 3 195HA LOTS 1 & 2 HENRY ST ST LEONARDS CAIRNS N R & C D 22 Feb 1993.
006515 RESERVES SANDSPIT RIVER WS 550HA SANDSPIT RIVER PWH 10 Feb 1993.
006517 GRANT 22 18HA LOT 36888 HERDSMANS COVE CHILDS LEONARD VV 22 Feb 1993.
006518 GRANT 7 221HA LOT 36889 HERDSMANS COVE CHILDS LEONARD V 22 Feb 1993.
006524 GRANT LOT 1 981M2 BEACONSFIELD LEE ADA I 23 Feb 1993.
006527 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1 228HA 4225M2 & 1 552HA EAST MAURICE RD RINGAROOMA PUBLIC TRUSTEES 12 Mar 1993.
006536 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 33417 MT AUGUSTUS MONTY PETER W 22 Feb 1993.
006537 GRANT 66 85HA CAMPANIA BARWICK WILFRED A 12 Mar 1993.
006538 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 271 13087HA LAKE RIVER WEST FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006545 GRANT 2008M2 LOT 6 GROVE CORDWELL TASMAN H & BARBARA F 08 Mar 1993.
006546 GRANT 2023M2 LOT 6 SEC B MACMICHAEL ST PYENGANA STROCHNETTER CLARENCE G 08 Mar 1993.
006547 GRANT 2023M2 LOT 7 SEC B MACMICHAEL ST PYENGANA STROCHNETTER CLARENCE G 08 Mar 1993.
006552 GRANT 4048M2 LOT 37970 JACKEYS MARSH CLARK KIM P & KAREN A 22 Feb 1993.
006554 CL-PUBLIC RD 10M2 ADVENTURE BAY 23 Feb 1993.
006570 CL-PUBLIC RD 1 555HA JETTY RD COLES BAY 22 Feb 1993.
006588 GRANT 23 24HA LOT 37781 WYEFIELD RIVULET COTTON & CO PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
006600 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 9 WHITEMARK WALKER THELMA M 23 Feb 1993.
006601 GRANT 1002M2 LOT 5 SEC B WHITEMARK WALKER LEEDHAM C 23 Feb 1993.
006602 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 10 WHITEMARK WALKER LEEDHAM C 23 Feb 1993.
006620 GRANT EXCHANGE 265M2 FOR 526M2 HOWRAH DMR RT PEACOCK ANTHONY C & ELIZABETH A & JANET E 22 Feb 1993.
006622 GRANT 40 45HA LOT 39194 RAWLINNA HILL LYNNE HENRY C 12 Mar 1993.
006624 GRANT LOT 34986 97 74HA LEFROY SHAW DAVID W 23 Feb 1993.
006626 GRANT 121 269HA BARREN PLAINS HEC RE 22 Feb 1993.
006627 GRANT 13 804HA BARKER PLAINS HEC RE 22 Feb 1993.
006628 GRANT 71 42HA LOT 10740 BARREN PLAINS SHANNON HEC RE 12 Feb 1993.
006629 GRANT 1707 2M2 LOT 35959 BARREN PLAINS SHANNON HEC RE 12 Feb 1993.
006630 GRANT 2181 5M2 LOT 35958 BARREN PLAINS SHANNON HEC RE 12 Feb 1993.
006633 GRANT 417M2 LOT 6 HIGH ST BEACONSFIELD THALLIN WINSTON P & SANDRA J 15 Feb 1993.
006638 GRANT 38 52HA LOT 39193 MACQUARIE RIVER RAWLINNA HILL LYNE HENRY C 15 Feb 1993.
006639 GRANT 120 5HA LOT 39146 NICHOLS POINT LAKE LEAKE LYNE LEWIS C & MARSHALL MAVIS 15 Feb 1993.
006640 GRANT 726M2 LOT 78 SOUTH TCE LAUDERDALE LYNSKEY HILDA N 15 Feb 1993.
006643 GRANT 286 8HA LOT 38494 & 13 83HA LOT 38495 MARANOA RD KINGSTON HOUSING CS 15 Feb 1993.
006648 GRANT 10 74HA LOT 36894 MAIN RD GRANTON HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
006679 GRANT 9 611HA GARDEN ISLAND CREEK RD VICINITY GARDEN ISLAND CREEK WOOD FREDA D K 15 Feb 1993.
006688 GRANT 1017M2 LOT 2 SEC O HIGGINS ST BEECHFORD THOMAS BETTY J 22 Feb 1993.
006690 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 2791HA ELIZABETH TOWN FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006698 GRANT 20 48HA LOT 40301 MT BARROW EVANS SUZANNE M 22 Feb 1993.
006700 GRANT 20 21HA VICINITY CUCKOO HILL PEDDLE WILLIAM JOHNSON PERCY & HERITAGE JAMES 12 Mar 1993.
006701 GRANT 6 655HA LOT 37323 JUDDS CREEK VICINITY HEATHSIDE KENNEDY BRUCE 23 Feb 1993.
006703 GRANT 1062M2 LOT 5 SEC L CNR CRANSTOUN & JOYCE STS BRANXHOLM PEARCE JAMES A 23 Feb 1993.
006704 GRANT 104 1HA LOT 34987 DALRYMPLE RD SHAW ELLIS R 12 Mar 1993.
006706 GRANT 11 26HA LOT 38411 FERNY HILL RD DENISON RIVER FULLBROOK CYRIL A 23 Feb 1993.
006709 RESERVES-ILES DES PHOQUES NR PWH 12 Mar 1993.
006711 GRANT 1062M2 LOT 6 SEC L DONALD & JOYCE STS BRANXHOLM PEARCE JAMES A 23 Feb 1993.
006716 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1525HA FORTH RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006720 GRANT 10 09HA LOT 38405 FERNY HILL RD DENISON RIVER FULLBROOK CYRIL A 23 Feb 1993.
006723 GRANT 12 35HA LOT 39765 VICINITY ROCKY CREEK NATIVE TIER PEARCE RALTON D & BOON BEVERLEY F 22 Feb 1993.
006724 GRANT 121HA LOT 37017 VICINITY TIN MINE RD PLANT CREEK WEBSTER ROBERT M W 09 Mar 1993.
006725 GRANT 1387M2 4 HENSLOWES RD ULVERSTONE HOUSING CS 08 Mar 1993.
006731 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 1 SEC Z CNR CHARLES & EDWARD STS CORNWALL SPILSBURY KEITH 09 Mar 1993.
006732 GRANT-EXCHANGE 2258M2 & 4899M2 RHEBAN RD SPRING BAY SMITH JOHN C 22 Feb 1993.
006733 GRANT 7 194HA LOT 3 CNR BRICKENDEN & MARLBOROUGH STS LONGFORD LEAROYD WALTER C 09 Mar 1993.
006734 GRANT 3 599HA LOT 2 LONGFORD LEARDOYD WALTER CROFT 22 Feb 1993.
006741 FREEHOLD 349M2 2 FRANKLIN RISE LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
006747 CL-PUBLIC RD 40 65HA LOT 13394 ADVENTURE BAY 22 Feb 1993.
006749 GRANT 16 98HA LOT 36421 MOOREVILLE RD BURNIE HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
006751 FREEHOLD 1682M2 NATIONAL PARK PARREMORE CYRIL F 22 Feb 1993.
006754 GRANT 875M2 LOT 5 SEC T3 QUEENSTOWN WADDLE ALEXANDER 22 Feb 1993.
006755 GRANT LOT 11 SEC HH 1011M2 BEACONSFIELD WEST ARTHUR E 22 Feb 1993.
006762 GRANT 2 485HA SIANDRA CRES LINDISFARNE HOUSING CS 23 Feb 1993.
006764 CL-PUBLIC RD 656 3M2 LYMINGTON RD LYMINGTON 03 Feb 1993.
006765 GRANT 40 4686HA BRUNY ISLAND MAIN RD BULL BAY POINT YOUNG LIONEL L 23 Feb 1993.
006766 GRANT LOT 1 SEC D 4 249HA ADVENTURE BAY DORLOFF HENRY G 09 Mar 1993.
006768 GRANT 948M2 LOT 7 SEC F1 BROOKLYN ST BEACONSFIELD PISCIONERI PETER J 23 Feb 1993.
006769 GRANT 24 847HA LUNAWANNA FARRELL EDMUND V 09 Mar 1993.
006770 GRANT LOT 5376 54 834HA SHEFFIELD GAMBLE HENRY 09 Mar 1993.
006771 GRANT LOT 3860 20 23HA LIFFEY BENNETT ROGER 08 Mar 1993.
006775 GRANT 3 203HA OFF GREEN VALLEY RD BAYLEY ANDREW O & MARGARET J 11 Mar 1993.
006781 GRANT LOT 27615 20 23HA VICINITY SYMONS CREEK STEVENS ERIC T J 22 Feb 1993.
006786 GRANT 10 107HA LOT 34331 PEDDLES HILL PEDDLE W H & JOHNSON P & HERITAGE J E 18 Feb 1993.
006787 GRANT 8 043HA LOT 40302 CAMDEN RD CAMDEN RIVER EVANS SUZANNE M 18 Feb 1993.
006792 GRANT 1121 M2 LOT 36902 SEC W KRUSHKA ST DERBY HEY ROBERT T 18 Feb 1993.
006794 GRANT LOT 36935 21 70HA LONNAVALE FULTON RUSSELL L 09 Mar 1993.
006796 GRANT 635M2 15 CLARENCE ST BELLERIVE CLARENCE CITY 18 Feb 1993.
006797 GRANT 2335M2 OFF BASS HWY WESTBURY MASON GARRY 22 Jan 1993.
006798 RESERVES-STATE FOREST QUAMBY BROOK FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006811 RESERVES TROWUTTA CAVES SR 66HA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
006833 GRANT 1 3608HA LOT 36056 HAMILTON SONNERS GEORGE E 18 Feb 1993.
006836 GRANT 368M2 LOT 36700 1843M2 LOT 36701 956M2 LOT 36702 BUCKLAND TURVEY TERENCE N JOYCELYN L ROBIN W DEREK F 18 Feb 1993.
006841 GRANT 782M2 LOT 38228 12 TOPHAM ST ROSE BAY LINDISFARNE LAING MARY J 18 Feb 1993.
006846 CL-PUBLIC RD 2815HA SIMPSONS BAY RD SOUTH BRUNY 18 Feb 1993.
006857 GRANT 1859M2 LOTS 4 & 5 SEC B2 BEACONSFIELD WALTERS KEVIN J 18 Feb 1993.
006861 GRANT 841M2 LOT 2 SEC E1 BEACONSFIELD HILLARD STEPHEN R 18 Feb 1993.
006869 GRANT 14 14HA WADDAMANA FOREST PTY LTD 11 Mar 1993.
006871 GRANT 889M2 135-141 MELVILLE ST HOBART FARMER GUY F 22 Feb 1993.
006887 GRANT 121 40HA LOT 34936 GREAT TAYLORS BAY COLBECK ELVIN G 22 Feb 1993.
006890 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 70 71 72 PHILLIPS NORTON FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006905 FREEHOLD 559M2 133 BASS HWY WYNYARD COOPER KATHLEEN 22 Feb 1993.
006919 FREEHOLD 556M2 94 GOULBURN ST HOBART HARVEY MARGARET J 22 Feb 1993.
006921 CL-PUBLIC RD 3 399HA GRUNDYS RD GRUNDYS POINT 22 Feb 1993.
006927 GRANT 120 7HA LOT 37024 VICINITY BOGGY MARSH RIVULET WEEDING VERNON C J 22 Feb 1993.
006931 RESERVES EUGENANA SR 8654M2 PWH 10 Feb 1993.
006937 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 58 MIDHURST FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006938 GRANT LOTS 2 & 3 1170M2 & 1131M2 BEACH RD SNUG ASHWORTH LESLIE & MURIEL 23 Feb 1993.
006942 GRANT LOT 39608 28 91HA OLD GRASSY RD VICINITY DEAD SEA LAGOON ADDISON LAURENCE E & MARYLYN V 08 Mar 1993.
006943 GRANT 26 3621HA VICTORY RIDGE COWDERY ALLISTER D 12 Mar 1993.
006944 GRANT 13 9874HA LOT 35676 OFF GIPPS CREEK RD DILLON BOTTOM COWDERY ALLISTER D 12 Mar 1993.
006945 GRANT LOT 35678 40 19HA OFF GIPPS CREEK RD DILLON BOTTOM COWDERY ALLISTER D 23 Feb 1993.
006947 GRANT 98 22HA VICINITY DOBSONS BRIDGE DOBSON CHARLES A 12 Mar 1993.
006948 GRANT 40 44HA DEAD HORSE HILL RD COUNTRY & WESTERN HOMES P/L 12 Mar 1993.
006949 GRANT 80 94HA OFF DEAD HORSE HILL RD SALIER HAROLD G & WARLAW ALAN L 12 Mar 1993.
006950 GRANT 20 15HA DEAD HORSE HILL RD COUNTRY & WESTERN HOMES P/L 12 Mar 1993.
006951 GRANT 20 54HA DEAD HORSE HILL RD COUNTRY & WESTERN HOMES P/L & CO 12 Mar 1993.
006952 GRANT 367M2 32 DAVEY ST HOBART-CHANCELLORS BUILDING FISHER BARRY D H 08 Mar 1993.
006957 RESERVES-WOMENS PRISON 2647M2 18 DEGRAVES ST STH HOBART HS PWH 10 Feb 1993.
006965 FREEHOLD 14 MARGARET ST BEACONSFIELD DOWLING JOHN G 22 Feb 1993.
006968 VOLS 1-4 RESERVES CHAPPELL ISLANDS NR 1350HA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
006969 GRANT 62 4759HA BEN LOMOND RIVULET BOBS MARSH COWDREY ALLISTER D 22 Feb 1993.
006970 GRANT 599M2 BASS HWY DON RICHARDSON ARNOLD 12 Mar 1993.
006971 GRANT 121 636HA BEN LOMOND RIVULET BOBS MARSH COWDREY ALLISTER D 22 Feb 1993.
006972 GRANT 10 1348HA BATMANS LOOKOUT COWDREY ALLISTER D 22 Feb 1993.
006975 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 336 4HA & 8093HA PSH PRICE & THANET FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
006976 GRANT 2792 74HA MONTAGU SWAMP CSB 12 Feb 1993.
006978 GRANT 20 32HA LOT 37973 BEN LOMOND RIVULET BOBS MARSH COWDREY ALLISTER D 22 Feb 1993.
006979 RESERVES MARAKOOPA CAVE SR MOLE CREEK 790HA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
006982 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 3 SEC L HIGH ST MATHINA BULMAN JAMES 22 Feb 1993.
006983 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 11 SEC L MANAGANA ST MATHINA SMITH CHARLES E 22 Feb 1993.
006986 CL-PUBLIC RD 2 700HA FRANKLIN PDE LADY BARRON 22 Feb 1993.
006990 GRANT 1268M2 WESTWIND RD WESLEY VALE D & C ( 84 ) PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
007041 GRANT LOT 190 202 34HA CHANNEL HWY BIRCHS BAY TAYLOR HENRY L 23 Feb 1993.
007042 GRANT LOT 40 226 62HA MT SEYMOUR WILSON GEORGE 10 Mar 1993.
007061 GRANT 1706 96HA RAILTON BANNON WILLIAM A 10 Mar 1993.
007015 GRANT 3 238HA AMY ST MOONAH HOUSING CS 23 Feb 1993.
007016 GRANT 1 874HA 82 HOWICK ST LAUNCESTON KNIGHT WILLIAM H 22 Feb 1993.
007017 GRANT 260M2 35 CHARLES ST LAUNCESTON SALISBURYS FOUNDRY CO PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
007018 GRANT 133 546HA WHITE HILLS RD WHITE HILLS BARCLAY A 11 Mar 1993.
007020 GRANT 797M2 TOPHAM ST LINDISFARNE COOLEY DOUGLAS H 11 Mar 1993.
007023 GRANT 1011M2 LOT 6 SEC A HIGH ST MATHINNA WHITNEY ALLAN K 23 Feb 1993.
007024 GRANT 6 355HA LOT 37048 FYES RD MOUNTAIN RIVER NEWBORN ARTHUR W 08 Mar 1993.
007027 GRANT 7 8458M2 SEC U CNR CAMERON & SHORT STS ST MARYS WRIGHT JAMES E 08 Mar 1993.
007029 GRANT 815 7M2 LOT 1A SEC X4 DODDS ST ZEEHAN HEC RE 11 Feb 1993.
007031 GRANT 814M2 MAIN RD WOODBRIDGE STAFFORD CHARLES W 23 Feb 1993.
007033 GRANT 608M2 LOT 38125 15 JACKSON ST LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 23 Feb 1993.
007034 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 209 2023HA ARTHUR RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007040 GRANT LOT 10857 23 47HA MT SEYMOUR WEEDING CHARLES R 23 Feb 1993.
007063 GRANT 41 18HA WARRANE MCDONALD JOHN R M 22 Feb 1993.
007066 GRANT LOT 38947 5100M2 OATLANDS TROMAN TREVOR L & BERNICE D 22 Feb 1993.
007073 GRANT 869M2 LOT 36903 29 BELL ST NEW TOWN HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
007074 GRANT 5135M2 LOT 36908 HASTINGS BROWNLOW BERTIE 09 Mar 1993.
007075 GRANT 2473M2 CASCADES RD DERBY MCDONALD DAVID D & TREGENZA RITA P 22 Feb 1993.
007081 FREEHOLD 667 72M2 386EAST RISDON RD LINDISFARNE CUTHBERTSON ALFRED N 22 Feb 1993.
007085 GRANT 773M2 & 1079M2 LOT 1 & 2 MIDLAND HWY CLAREMONT HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
007104 GRANT 125 89HA PARENNA SLEATH RICHARD C 08 Mar 1993.
007105 GRANT 865M2 LOT 24 ANDREW ST STRAHAN PITT GLADYS EILEEN 23 Feb 1993.
007107 GRANT 19 68HA & 11 20HA ALLENS RIVULET KAOOTA FLETCHER NORMAN E & GLORIA D 12 Mar 1993.
007108 GRANT 2 592HA & 5681M2 SANDFLY ABERY MYRA B 22 Feb 1993.
007110 GRANT 62 372HA LOT 35090 KAOOTA RD SAM SMITHS HILL TALBOT LESLIE 09 Mar 1993.
007111 GRANT 13 01HA WEBSTERS RD LEVERT RIVULET WEBSTER ANONA 09 Mar 1993.
007112 GRANT 45 6283HA FOURTEEN TURN CREEK LOWER LONGLEY AYERS WILLIAM J 23 Feb 1993.
007113 GRANT 2595M2 LOT 36807 DYSART SEABOURNE DAVID L & PATRICIA J 22 Feb 1993.
007121 GRANT 1176M2 LOT 3 JUDBURY RUSSELL CHARLES G 23 Feb 1993.
007122 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 STRAHAN MORRISON RONALD K 22 Feb 1993.
007123 CL-PUBLIC RD GLEN DHU RD LAUNCESTON 11 Mar 1993.
007124 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 205 PIPERS RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007125 GRANT ONEILL LEONARD D 11 Mar 1993.
007142 GRANT 455M2 1 DE WITT ST HOBART MACFORD PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
007152 CL-RR 2092M2 OFF NUBEENA RD NUBEENA 12 Mar 1993.
007157 GRANT 121 40HA GLEN MORRISON RIVULET MARTIN ALFRED J 12 Mar 1993.
007161 GRANT 3 140HA LOT 36898 RAILTON MASON ROBERT K & YVONNE M 22 Feb 1993.
007162 GRANT 60705HA BADGER CORNER FLINDERS ISLAND HOLT JAMES 11 Mar 1993.
007166 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 272 2896HA DEVILS GATE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007181 GRANT 4 047HA JUNCTION PECKS HILL RD & TASMAN HWY ST PATRICKS RIVER HUME & KERRISON P/L 10 Feb 1993.
007184 GRANT 8 481HA LOT 36924 FRANKLINS RD CRABTREE PATTERSON DAVID JAMES 08 Mar 1993.
007188 GRANT 1912M2 LOT 4 BEACH RD TURNERS BEACH TURNER HARRY VINCENT G & BERRIS M 08 Mar 1993.
007189 GRANT 7547M2 LOT 4 BOYES ST TURNERS BEACH TURNER HARRY V G & BERRIS M 08 Mar 1993.
007201 GRANT 20 70HA LOT 37181 DELVIN CREEK WILLIAMS VERONICA F & EGAN CYRIL C W 08 Mar 1993.
007202 Grant Lot 37180 12 16Ha Waterfalls Creek Williams Veronica F & Egan Cyril C W.
007205 FREEHOLD 1179M2 CNR BRIDGE & FRANKLIN ST RICHMOND RICHMOND MUNICIPALITY 12 Mar 1993.
007207 RESERVES-SUNDOWN POINT AS 132HA PWH 12 Mar 1993.
007231 GRANT 6 386HA LOT 38488 TANNERS BAY STACKHOUSE ALFRED C 18 Feb 1993.
007233 GRANT 8 157HA LOT 37594 VICINITY BRYCES CREEK HAMILTON THE PERPETUAL TRUSTEES & NATIONAL EXECUTORS OF TASMANIA LTD 18 Feb 1993.
007234 GRANT 12 59HA LOT 37595 VICINITY BRYCES CREEK HAMILTON THE PERPETUAL TRUSTEES & NATIONAL EXECUTORS OF TASMANIA LTD 18 Feb 1993.
007241 GRANT 6107M2 LOT 36949 ROSS MARTIN ALFRED J 18 Feb 1993.
007255 GRANT 1232M2 LOT 11 SEC D1 BEACONSFIELD THOMAS WAYNE C 18 Feb 1993.
007263 GRANT 35 28HA LOT 39374 WALLERS HILL RANELAGH PETTIT JACK P 18 Feb 1993.
007269 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 537 4HA LILYDALE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007274 GRANT 12 75HA LOT 37136 OFF NORTH HUON RD PETTIT FREDERICK H 23 Feb 1993.
007286 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 7711HA & 121 9HA MT CONNECTION FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007287 GRANT 6 859HA SAMPHIRE RIVER FLINDERS ISLAND SUHR MARK W & REDDAWAY LORRAINE 28 Jan 1993.
007289 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 131 8HA TOGARI FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007292 GRANT 108 6HA LOT 38808 HONEYSUCKLE RS COLONELS HILLS KELLY WILLIAM M 22 Feb 1993.
007293 GRANT 1129M2 LOT 16 QUEENSTOWN GASPERSIC JOSEPH 22 Feb 1993.
007301 GRANT 1414M2 TRELOGGEN DRV BINALONG BAY JARMAN FREDERICK J & DAWN L 10 Feb 1993.
007316 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 247 SPURRS RIVULET FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007320 GRANT 1695M2 26M2 & 926M2 LOT 34690-34692 MIDLAND HWY POWRANNA TRANSPORT RT 11 Mar 1993.
007327 GRANT 40 45HA LOT 38035 WALKERS LOOKOUT RD VICINITY DARLING RANGE LUCK PETER G & BARRIE J 22 Feb 1993.
007328 GRANT 1029M2 LOT 9 SEC P TAYLOR ST BEECHFORD PITT MAURICE G 22 Feb 1993.
007329 FREEHOLD 630M2 LOT 17 LUXMORE PLC LAUNCESTON HOLYMAN K C 11 Feb 1993.
007330 GRANT 1031M2 LOT 20 SEC F GUNTER ST LADY BARRON REA ALAN MAURICE 22 Feb 1993.
007332 GRANT 99 3HA WOLLASTONITE CREEK PIGOTT P L ( D R ) 22 Feb 1993.
007334 GRANT 121 4HA LOT 34982 COXS RIVULET MCLENNAN ATHOL R 22 Feb 1993.
007335 GRANT 1037M2 LOT 1037 LOVETT ST DEVONPORT MBD AKA PORT OF DEVONPORT AUTHORITY 22 Feb 1993.
007336 GRANT 94 29HA LOT 34764 SEA ELEPHANT RD SEA ELEPHANT BAY RUDZKI ICK 22 Feb 1993.
007343 GRANT 966M2 LOT 21 BRANXHOLM RAPLEY RAYMOND L 22 Feb 1993.
007344 GRANT 14 67HA LOT 9 MONTAGU QUILLIAM LESLIE E 22 Feb 1993.
007345 GRANT 161 5HA LOT 35361 MANNS RD FLINDERS ISLAND MILLS DENNIS 22 Feb 1993.
007349 GRANT LOT 4 SEC L 8 048HA MONTAGU WILLIAMS BYRON J 22 Feb 1993.
007350 GRANT LOT 5 SEC L 3 673HA MONTAGU WILLIAMS BYRON J 22 Feb 1993.
007352 GRANT 13 25HA LOT 1 SEC A SPRINGFIELD VINEY MAXWELL D 22 Feb 1993.
007357 GRANT LOT 1 7 527HA NABOWLA SHEPHERD LENARD (includes attached files P.F. 7357, A8027 A/35, A9738 P/35)
007359 GRANT LOT 4 SEC G2 685M2 BEACONSFIELD RHODES JOHN C 22 Feb 1993.
007360 GRANT 726M2 LOT 3 QUEENSTOWN NORRIS LILLIAN M 22 Feb 1993.
007363 GRANT 4 306HA LOT 1 SEC NN MAXWELL ST SOUTHPORT RANSOM TIMOTHY M 22 Feb 1993.
007365 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 123 EMMETT & ANDERSON FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007394 GRANT 4629M2 PARSONAGE PLC DELORAINE CARROLL WALTER L 11 Mar 1993.
007372 GRANT 10 12HA LOT 37077 VICINITY SORELL RIVULET THORNBURY ROY W 12 Mar 1993.
007373 GRANT 40 47HA LOT 37083 BURROWS GULLY BURROWS SUGARLOAF THORNBURY ROY W 22 Feb 1993.
007375 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 33414 VICINITY MT AUGUSTUS REID MICHAEL B 22 Feb 1993.
007376 GRANT 1148M2 LOT 5 NEW ST BEACONSFIELD THOMAS CHARLES H 22 Feb 1993.
007398 GRANT 6 265HA NOTLEY GORGE RD BRIDGENORTH QUATERMASS MALCOLM E 22 Feb 1993.
007403 GRANT 1072M2 LOT 1 HAMILTON ST STRAHAN MILLAR GEOFFREY ERNEST 22 Feb 1993.
007405 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 254 405 6HA MURDUNNA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007406 GRANT 3490M2 330 INVERMAY RD LAUNCESTON COSMOPOLITAN HOLDINGS P/L 11 Mar 1993.
007408 GRANT 612M2 LOT 10 AMAROO DRV EDGCUMBE BEACH LEALE IAN L & BEVERLEY M 10 Feb 1993.
007414 GRANT 80 94HA LOT 1020 BRID RIVER LIETINNA MITCHELL WILLIAM F 22 Feb 1993.
007415 GRANT LOTS 4 & 5 4047M2 SEC B RISDON MCNALLY PHILLIP A 22 Feb 1993.
007424 CL-PUBLIC RD 2800M2 HUON HWY WATERLOO 12 Mar 1993.
007425 GRANT LOT 3 8 563HA MOORINA RATTRAY COLIN L 22 Feb 1993.
007426 GRANT 2 217HA SEC G1 MOORINA RATTRAY COLIN L 22 Feb 1993.
007427 GRANT 1 238HA SEC Y MOORINA RATTRAY COLIN L 22 Feb 1993.
007431 GRANT 721M2 LOT 2 TEA TREE DAFT ALFRED J 23 Feb 1993.
007432 GRANT 1611M2 MAIN RD TEA TREE TRANSPORT RT 12 Mar 1993.
007435 GRANT 1128M2 LOT 7 BEECHFORD WEST WAYNE F 18 Aug 1977.
007441 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1780HA MT HORROR FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007443 GRANT 549M2 STEWART ST DEVONPORT 11 Mar 1993.
007444 GRANT 3312M2 LOT 36953 LOORANA KING ISLAND MUIR THOMAS 22 Feb 1993.
007445 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 41 & 203 ALPHINGTON FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007466 GRANT 6093M2 LOT 1 SEC A2 ALLISON ST CLEVELAND REYNOLDS WILLIAM B 11 Mar 1993.
007468 GRANT 10 06HA LOT 39322 POWERS RIDGE RATTRAY ERIC J 23 Feb 1993.
007465 GRANT 14 18HA LOT 39323 STROCHNETTERS HILL RATTRAY ERIC J 23 Feb 1993.
007471 GRANT 1555M2 LOT 2 SEC B1 CURRIE KING IS MICHIE JESSIE 11 Mar 1993.
007475 GRANT 565M2 LOT 36981 TYENNA RIVER HUMBOLDT RIDGE TRANSPORT RT 22 Feb 1993.
007483 GRANT 1191M2 LOT D SEC C BINALONG BAY RUDGE JOHN C 18 Jan 1993.
007484 GRANT LOT 36819 9 480HA ROBSONS RD MT MONTGOMERY NOLAN ARNOLD W 12 Mar 1993.
007487 RESERVES STACK ISLAND GR 30HA KING ISLAND PWH 10 Feb 1993.
007488 GRANT LOT 4 1052M2 BEACONSFIELD THOMAS WAYNE C 09 Mar 1993.
007489 GRANT 765M2 & 765M2 ALBERT ST CONINGHAM CREEK RAYMOND A & CHERYL A CHATTERTON PAUL & CHRISTINE H 12 Mar 1993.
007490 Grant 184 4Ha Vicinity Red Hut Point Grassy Withington Anges B.
007491 GRANT 809M2 LOT 4 SEC C NARACOOPA STANSFIELD DOROTHY M 22 Feb 1993.
007492 GRANT 1310M2 LOT 11 SEC B BEACONSFIELD LAMB SHEILA ALLISON G 22 Feb 1993.
007493 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 33415 MT AUGUSTUS PRESTON IAN M 22 Feb 1993.
007499 GRANT 680M2 LOT 2 SEC H BEACONSFIELD PHELPS RONALD I & ANNIE M 22 Feb 1993.
007508 GRANT 203 6HA LOT 11 MONTAGU QUILLIAM JOHN G 22 Feb 1993.
007510 GRANT 15 48HA SUPPLY RIVER WING LIONEL W-SCOTT W-MARGE J & EDWIN A 22 Feb 1993.
007511 GRANT 115 5HA LOT 40675 OFF MCNEILS RD VICINITY DOCTORS HILLS CLIFFORD LYNE H 19 Jan 1993.
007515 FREEHOLD 2453M2 DEVONPORT SLOANE ELIZABETH C 22 Feb 1993.
007516 GRANT 4072M2 LOT 36852 TASMAN HWY SWANSEA OUTTRAM BRIAN J 22 Feb 1993.
007522 GRANT 21 24HA ADAMS CREEK WESCOMBE THOMAS & CHARLES E L 11 Mar 1993.
007523 GRANT LOT 37254 152 0HA BRID RIVER HOOKWAY JAMES L 08 Mar 1993.
007526 GRANT 4 009HA LOT 3 SEC VV CNR FRANCIS & TARLETON STS SWANSEA PUBLIC TRUSTEE 09 Mar 1993.
007527 GRANT 4 151HA LOT 2 SEC VV CNR GORDON & TARLETON STS SWANSEA GRAHAM ELIZABETH M 09 Mar 1993.
007528 GRANT 4 199HA LOT 3 SEC UU CNR TARLETON & FRANCIS STS SWANSEA PUBLIC TRUSTEE 09 Mar 1993.
007529 GRANT 4 004HA LOT 4 SEC UU CNR GATHCART & TARLETON STS SWANSEA GRAHAM GEORGE L 09 Mar 1993.
007536 GRANT 3 673HA LOT 4 SEC G MONTAGU QUILLIAM LESLIE E 23 Feb 1993.
007537 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 6 SEC V2 GRUBB ST BEACONSFIELD GLOVER FREDERICK A & BEULAH M 23 Feb 1993.
007538 GRANT 12 72HA LOT 37826 GRIMSTONES RD HODGES CREEK SINGLINE ALFRED W 09 Mar 1993.
007548 GRANT 18 62HA KING ISLAND THOMPSON ROBERT H D & MARGARET J 18 Feb 1993.
007553 GRANT 862M2 LOT 6 SEC H1 BEACONSFIELD TURNER BERTIE E 18 Feb 1993.
007557 GRANT 20 29HA LOT 7 SEC A GOULDS COUNTRY SINGLINE ALFRED W 18 Feb 1993.
007561 FREEHOLD 903M2 70-72 WILMOT ST BURNIE NELSON KEVIN A & PATRICIA M 18 Feb 1993.
007562 GRANT 16 81HA LOT 35560 BLYTHE RIVER AITKEN MAURICE 18 Feb 1993.
007573 FREEHOLD 1077M2 & 1911M2 322 LIVERPOOL ST HOBART DRUMMOND ROGER J & ROSALEE 18 Feb 1993.
007583 GRANT 1043M2 LOT 11 SEC K1 BEACONSFIELD BEETON MICHAEL J & MAREE L 18 Feb 1993.
007591 GRANT 1 405HA LOT 39527 SEC M DEDHAM ST WIVENHOE ROADWAYS P/L 18 Feb 1993.
007599 GRANT 3617M2 ROCKY CAPE WALKER KEVIN R MEDWIN PETER J SHARMAN ROBIN G PID 6215969 10 Feb 1993.
007623 GRANT 21 88HA LOT 6 SEC G WELDBOROUGH SINGLINE ALFRED W 09 Mar 1993.
007632 GRANT 40 72HA LOT 37080 COMBES HILLS MUDALIAR CHERYL T 09 Mar 1993.
007645 GRANT-EXCHANGE 2 023HA FOR 1 885HA HELLYER BOYS A H 12 Mar 1993.
007648 GRANT 1201M2 CNR ESPLANADE & ROBERT ST WHITEMARK FLINDERS IS RSSAILA TAS INC 11 Mar 1993.
007659 FREEHOLD 607M2 23 BOURKE ST BURNIE BURNIE PLUMBING & HARDWARE PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
007660 RESERVES MT FIELD NP 16548HA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
007669 GRANT 60 56 LOT 34968 CURRIE WOORTHUISEN MARIEN 19 Feb 1993.
007674 GRANT 23 89HA LOT 39045 BARROWS HILL RYAN WILLIAM A & THOMAS J 18 Feb 1993.
007675 GRANT 6 599HA LOT 39698 LONNAVALE RD LONNAVALE PAGE CECIL A 18 Feb 1993.
007685 GRANT 24 86HA ONEILLS CRK MT ROLAND STEERS BASIL & PADMAN ROLAND J 10 Feb 1993.
007687 GRANT 1505M2 LOT 35912 RIDGLEY ROBOTHAM BENJAMIN H & JOHN D 18 Feb 1993.
007688 GRANT 809M2 LOT 2 SEC C EDWARD ST NARACOOPA BROOKS ROBERT E 19 Jan 1993.
007695 GRANT 8 302HA LOT 32385 TASMAN HWY ST LEONARDS HOUSING CS 18 Feb 1993.
007700 GRANT 3 834HA LOT 37910 BRANXHOLM WILLIAMS THOMAS B 18 Feb 1993.
007703 GRANT 17 37HA LOT 37023 BACK CREEK BLACK HILLS HARRISS WALTER C 18 Feb 1993.
007709 FREEHOLD 1164M2 17 BARNETT AVE NEW NORFOLK CROFT BARRY D H & MARGARET 18 Feb 1993.
007711 GRANT 24 40HA LOT 37231 VICINITY DIREENS RD LYMINGTON DONOHOE LEONARD F 18 Feb 1993.
007715 GRANT 8 094HA LOT 32961 QUEENSTOWN WILLIAMS VERNON G L 18 Feb 1993.
007716 GRANT 41 62HA LOT 38025 VALE OF BELVOIR CHARLESTON JAMES F 18 Feb 1993.
007722 GRANT EXCHANGE 825M2 FOR 3227M2 & 5979M2 LEBRINA RD LILYDALE BARRETT B K 11 Mar 1993.
007733 GRANT NIERINNA RD NIERINNA WARK ALLEN S 7 JESSIE V 19 Jan 1993.
007743 GRANT 1386M2 34 HAMPDEN RD BATTERY POINT PENTECOST ROSE E & SYBIL E 22 Feb 1993.
007744 GRANT 804M2 26 BEEFEATER ST DELORAINE FORESTRY 10 Feb 1993.
007750 GRANT 11 08HA LOT 38075 VICINITY STEPHEN HILL MCLEAN JAMES K 22 Feb 1993.
007751 GRANT LOT 6 SEC C 2023M2 SQUEAKING POINT MACE ALICE M 22 Feb 1993.
007752 GRANT 80 78HA LOT 36966 LISDILLON RIVULET WEBB VICTOR C 22 Feb 1993.
007758 GRANT 8 210HA LLENROC ST LINDISFARNE HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
007766 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1310HA WINGANAH FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007768 GRANT 217M2 LOT 35947 PRINCE OF WALES BAY GLENORCHY COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA 22 Feb 1993.
007769 GRANT 1 005HA LOT 1 SEC D PONTYPOOL THOMPSON ALBERT 22 Feb 1993.
007770 GRANT 9606M2 LOT 2 SEC D PONTYPOOL THOMPSON ALBERT 22 Feb 1993.
007771 GRANT 8574M2 LOT 1 SEC E PONTYPOOL THOMPSON ALBERT 22 Feb 1993.
007772 GRANT 8908M2 LOT 2 SEC E PONTYPOOL THOMPSON ALBERT 22 Feb 1993.
007773 GRANT 9715M2 LOT 1 SEC F PONTYPOOL THOMPSON ALBERT 22 Feb 1993.
007774 GRANT 1 015HA LOT 2 SEC F PONTYPOOL THOMPSON ALBERT 22 Feb 1993.
007779 GRANT 986M2 LOT 39616 13 MCDONALD ST ULVERSTONE BARKER MICHAEL D & PATRICIA A 22 Feb 1993.
007780 GRANT 582M2 54 PARAKA ST BURNIE GREEN BRYAN A & MARY A 22 Feb 1993.
007786 GRANT 2529M2 LOT 35889 BURNIE BURNIE CITY 08 Mar 1993.
007788 VOLS 1 & 2 HISTORIC SITES 37 50HA ENTALLY HOUSE PWH 09 Mar 1993.
007789 GRANT LOT 37406 9 869HA BANGOR REID ALFRED H 22 Feb 1993.
007792 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 34153 LOWER BARRINGTON REEVES BRIAN A & JANICE C 22 Feb 1993.
007793 GRANT 784M2 LOT 16 SEC R2 11 HARVEY ST QUEENSTOWN TRAVERS SUSAN J 19 Jan 1993.
007794 Grant Lot 34485 2749M2 Evandale Evandale Municipality.
007804 VOLS 1 & 2 GRANT 3114M2 OFF GRASS TREE HILL RD RICHMOND HUTT D L 22 Feb 1993.
007805 Grant Lot 34238 4032M2 Harford Eastbourne P/l.
007806 Grant Lot 11 Sec F1 1072M2 Currie Housing Cs.
007813 Grant Lots 37468 & 37469 18 16Ha & 9 840Ha St Leonards Housing Cs.
007814 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 69 65HA & 620HA MAWBANNA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007819 GRANT 2 436HA LOT 36153 SNUG RODWAY JUSTINE 22 Feb 1993.
007822 VOLS 1 & 2 FREEHOLD 4 363HA BROOKE ST EST DEVONPORT RAND ANDREW D 12 Feb 1993.
007824 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1 116HA & 4560M2 FOR 1 593HA HUONVILLE ROBERTS BROTHERS P/L 08 Mar 1993.
007828 GRANT 18 4HA LOT 39678 PIPERS RIVER UNDERWOOD TAS PERMANENT EXECUTORS ASSOC LTD 22 Feb 1993.
007829 FREEHOLD 567M2 37 GODERICH ST DELORAINE STEEN PAUL A 28 Jan 1993.
007833 GRANT 767M2 LOT 2 SEC B ALEXANDER ST CORNWALL WARDLAW BARBARA J 25 Feb 1993.
007837 GRANT 12 17HA LOT 38930 MT MALCOLM WOODS ROBERT G & LOWE JOAN M 22 Feb 1993.
007838 GRANT 12 17HA LOT 38937 VICINITY FINGAL RIVULET RD WOODS ROBERT G & LOWE JOAN M 22 Feb 1993.
007843 GRANT 688M2 MAIN RD ST MARYS HEINE FREDERICK K 22 Feb 1993.
007846 GRANT 20 17HA LOT 37589 VICINITY KEMP CREEK LORKIN WILLIAM G 22 Feb 1993.
007849 GRANT 20 31HA LOT 37590 LORKINS RD KEMPS CREEK LORKIN WILLIAM G 22 Feb 1993.
007850 GRANT 25 53HA MUTUAL RD DERBY WHEELER CYRIL M 09 Mar 1993.
007851 CL-PUBLIC RD 398M2 LOCKHART ST ST LEONARDS 22 Feb 1993.
007853 GRANT EXCHANGE 7M2 & 5M2 FOR 2 53M2 & 15 18M2 & 2421M2 HUON HWY HOSPITAL BAY 11 Mar 1993.
007860 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 349 100 8HA COTTON PLAINS FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007862 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 370 16530HA GRANVILLE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007863 GRANT LOT 34621 SEC CC 4 070HA TARLETON WIGHTON MAVIS J 22 Feb 1993.
007864 GRANT LOT 34620 SEC FF 4 887HA TARLETON WIGHTON LAWRENCE L 22 Feb 1993.
007868 GRANT 1176M2 10 HIGH ST EVANDALE JUDD ALAN M & SEOK H 19 Jan 1993.
007872 GRANT 1070M2 LOT 4 SEC L HELLYER LAWSON DIANNE & BYE CATHRYN 22 Jan 1993.
007877 GRANT 5964M2 LOT 1 JUDBURY WOODFORD GRAHAM L & DENNIS R 22 Feb 1993.
007879 GRANT 5579M2 HOWARD RD DERWENT PARK CIG LTD 11 Mar 1993.
007880 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 530HA BARREN TIER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
007884 GRANT 986M2 3-5 WELLINGTON ST LAUNCESTON PUBLIC TRUSTEE 23 Feb 1993.
007886 GRANT LOT 12 SEC D1 1012M2 SMITHTON EASTLEY YVONNE J 09 Mar 1993.
007887 GRANT 842M2 22 BEEFEATER ST DELORAINE KEHOE JOHN P & OCONNOR CATHERINE C 22 Feb 1993.
007925 GRANT 3 352HA LOT 2 SEC B2 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007926 GRANT 3 190HA LOT 3 SEC B2 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007927 GRANT 3 252HA LOT 1 SEC B3 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007928 GRANT 3 383HA LOT 2 SEC B3 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007929 GRANT 2 776HA LOT 1 SEC B4 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007930 GRANT 2 834HA LOT 2 SEC B4 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007931 GRANT 2 426HA LOT 1 SEC B5 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007932 GRANT 2 659HA LOT 2 SEC B5 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007933 GRANT 1 720HA LOT 1 SEC B2 CLEVELAND REYNOLDS JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
007936 GRANT 988M2 CNR CIMITERE & ANNE STS GEORGE TOWN POLICE PES 22 Feb 1993.
007941 GRANT 873M2 HOWARD RD GLENORCHY CIG LTD 12 Mar 1993.
007944 GRANT 1 65HA GLENORCHY MUREX AUSTRALIA PTY TLD 23 Feb 1993.
007950 GRANT 1315M2 SHONES CAP SHONE ALFRED E 11 Mar 1993.
007960 GRANT-EXCHANGE 18 59HA CHANNEL HWY DEEP BAY DMR RT CONDON MINNIE 12 Mar 1993.
007970 GRANT-EXCHANGE 3020M2 & 2952 QUIET CNR BRUNY ISLAND LORKIN ALLEM W & THELMA D 12 Mar 1993.
007972 GRANT 116 9HA LOT 32436 VICINITY MAXFIELD RD LEVEN RIVER WILLIAMS NORMAN E 22 Feb 1993.
007973 GRANT 56 70HA LOT 37473 MAXFIELD RD LEVEN RIVER AITKEN HERBERT 22 Feb 1993.
007985 GRANT 12 14HA LOT 37030 BRID RIVER SULZBERGER ROBERT K 22 Feb 1993.
007990 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 6 SEC XX PORT SORELL JOHNSTON BEVAN G 22 Feb 1993.
007991 GRANT 556M2 LOT 15 SEC G MUSSELROE BAY FILGATE DARREL J & SUZANNE C 18 Jan 1993.
007992 GRANT 19 86HA LOT 37179 JUDDS CREEK JENKINS GEORGE P 22 Feb 1993.
007998 GRANT 1113M2 LOT G SEC E MATHINNA BROOKS LESLIE 11 Mar 1993.
008000 GRANT LOT 32552 10 72HA HOBART REID MICHAEL B 22 Feb 1993.
008003 GRANT LOT N24 SEC E1 698M2 CURRIE HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
008005 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 10-14 SEC E1 ALBERT ST CURRIE HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
008007 GRANT 4325M2 LOT 18-23 SEC E1 JOHN ST CURRIE HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
008010 GRANT 25HA LOT 37251 SWING GATE CREEK WOOLEY BRIAN C & ROBIN W 22 Feb 1993.
008011 GRANT 2165M2 LOT 12 SEC L NUBEENA WICKHAM ROSEMAREE 22 Feb 1993.
008015 GRANT 5608M2 GEORGE TOWN RD LAUNCESTON JAMES NELSON AUST P/L 22 Feb 1993.
008017 GRANT 10 10HA LOT 20829 PARRYS BAY AITKEN REGINALD T 09 Mar 1993.
008018 GRANT 12 54HA LOT 23202 PARRYS BAY AITKEN REGINALD T 09 Mar 1993.
008019 GRANT-9 699HA CURRIE KING ISLAND HOUSING CS 28 Jan 1993.
008028 GRANT 61 69HA LOT 40227 YOUNGS CREEK FLINDERS ISLAND CORBOULD PETER B & LOLA O 22 Feb 1993.
008033 GRANT 8 079HA OFF TASMAN HWY WELDBOROUGH SINGLINE ALFRED W 22 Feb 1993.
008034 GRANT 8 124HA LOT 37828 WELDBOROUGH SINGLINE ALFRED W 12 Mar 1993.
008036 GRANT 8 046HA LOT 37823 WELDBOROUGH SINGLINE ALFRED W 12 Mar 1993.
008037 GRANT LOT 37829 7 747HA WELDBOROUGH SINGLINE ALFRED W 09 Mar 1993.
008038 GRANT 7 816HA LOT 37830 WELDBOROUGH SINGLINE ALFRED W 12 Mar 1993.
008040 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 327HA EAGLEHAWK NECK FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008045 GRANT 40 62HA LOT 35930 ROGER RIVER WEST LING THOMAS D 09 Mar 1993.
008047 GRANT 1012M2 SEC Q BRANXHOLM VINEN EVELYN E 22 Feb 1993.
008049 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 8 SEC A NARACOOPA MILSON ELIZABETH M 22 Feb 1993.
008052 GRANT 39 77HA LOT 38260 OFF WELD RD WALSUCK THOMAS G 22 Feb 1993.
008053 GRANT 9928M2 & 98 7M2 BEAUTY POINT PLA 22 Feb 1993.
008054 GRANT 217 8HA LOT 37278 BRID RIVER JETSON JOHN H & KEVIN R 22 Feb 1993.
008061 GRANT 829M2 LOT 40463 MAIN RD PIONEER LEE THOMAS 22 Feb 1993.
008063 GRANT 1320M2 LOT 6 SEC G1 CURRIE CROFT LEON 22 Feb 1993.
008065 GRANT LOTS 1 & 2 SEC B1 DOUGLAS ST BEACONSFIELD LIDDELL JACK & MARY 22 Feb 1993.
008066 GRANT 1072M2 LOT 2 SEC B2 BEACONSFIELD LIDDELL GEORGE 22 Feb 1993.
008074 GRANT 243 8HA LOT 35159 COXS CRK SCOTTSDALE LETHBORG REX A 22 Feb 1993.
008075 GRANT LOT 37527 2 669HA LEBRINA LOCKHART DOUGLAS H 22 Feb 1993.
008077 GRANT 69 28 REGENT PLAIN MORRISON ANDREW 12 Mar 1993.
008080 GRANT 2 023HA RALPHS BAY CLARENCE MONTY VALERIAN 19 Jan 1993.
008082 GRANT 53 12HA REGENT PLAIN MORRISON ANDREW 12 Mar 1993.
008083 GRANT 121 2HA CHRISTMAS MARSH MORRISON ANDREW 12 Mar 1993.
008084 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 19500HA LINCOLN FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008085 GRANT 1 735HA LOT 4 SEC D ELIZABETH ST PONTYPOOL SMITH VALENTINE R & HASTIE JUDITH M & MITCHELMORE PETER W 22 Feb 1993.
008086 GRANT 2 278HA LOT 3 SEC D ELIZABETH ST PONTYPOOL SMITH VALENTINE R-HASTIE JUDITH M & MITCHELMORE PETER W 22 Feb 1993.
008087 GRANT 10 17HA LOT 38945 HUNTSMANS CAP MITCHELL LINDA M 22 Feb 1993.
008088 GRANT 12 14HA VICINITY ARTHURS LAKE MORRISON ANDREW 22 Feb 1993.
008089 GRANT 119 2HA SNOWY KNOB MORRISON ANDREW 12 Mar 1993.
008091 GRANT 668M2 LOT 2 SEC F COLES BAY MONTY VALERIAN 19 Jan 1993.
008093 GRANT 9 639HA LOT 37993 TOMAHAWK RIVER WATT JOHN 22 Feb 1993.
008094 GRANT 1 930HA 316-320 INVERMAY RD LAUNCESTON M T M INDUSTRIES PROPRIETARY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008095 GRANT 2 658HA JOHN BULL RD MAYDENA ANNAN STEVEN & ANN & PARKER JOHN S 12 Mar 1993.
008097 GRANT LOT 13 SEC K1 CORNWALL ST BEACONSFIELD WALTERS AMY J 22 Feb 1993.
008098 GRANT 12 46HA ROCKMOUNT RD SALFASS JOSEPH 22 Feb 1993.
008100 GRANT 20 37HA LOT 36004 VICINITY BOYCES CREEK SALFASS JOSEPH 22 Feb 1993.
008101 GRANT 19 91HA LOT 39341 VICINITY MOSS BEDS OATES MERVYN R 22 Feb 1993.
008107 GRANT 1 262HA LOT 37454 DUNORLAN RD VICINITY BRUMBYS FOLLY WYATT HEDLEY N 22 Feb 1993.
008113 GRANT LOT 35543 19 24HA MARGATE WARK ALLEN S 22 Feb 1993.
008117 GRANT 120 1HA LOT 36020 ELIZABETH RIVER OCONNOR MARGUERITE N 08 Mar 1993.
008126 GRANT 3250M2 LOT 35626 APSLEY WILSON MABEL 12 Mar 1993.
008127 GRANT LOT 35625 850M2 APSLEY LANG DOUGLAS W 22 Feb 1993.
008130 GRANT 1012M2 SEC B WELD ST BEACONSFIELD KERRISON GRAEME M 22 Feb 1993.
008134 GRANT LOT 37622 43 20HA LACHLAN NICHOLSON-ANDERSON A-ACKERLEY-RANSLEY-COOPER & MARSH 09 Mar 1993.
008140 GRANT 8 056HA LOT 37821 WELDBOROUGH SINGLINE ALFRED W 22 Feb 1993.
008141 GRANT 7 723HA LOT 37822 WELDBOROUGH SINGLINE ALFRED W 22 Feb 1993.
008144 GRANT 80 81HA OFF LYELL HWY VICINITY BROWN MARSH CREEK MADDEN MICHAEL F 22 Feb 1993.
008148 GRANT 11 29HA LOT 37403 HERONS RD LOVELL JAMES L 22 Feb 1993.
008149 GRANT 708M2 LOT 15 SEC F MATHINNA LOWE GORDON M 22 Feb 1993.
008150 GRANT 881 4HA LOT 5 EXE RIVULET FISH GEOFFREY T 22 Feb 1993.
008151 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 10 SEC E MATHINNA LOWE DOROTHY R 22 Feb 1993.
008156 FREEHOLD 268M2 & 39 6M2 JENNER ST WYNYARD HOLLAND RUSSELL J & HELEN O 22 Feb 1993.
008160 GRANT 9 025HA EMU BAY HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
008161 GRANT 13 70HA EMU BAY HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
008162 GRANT 20 28HA EMU BAY HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
008163 GRANT 9 000HA EMU BAY HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
008165 GRANT 3766M2 LOT 34629 SUMMERLEAS WARNER TREVOR R 22 Feb 1993.
008176 GRANT LOT 37752 4 010HA CAMPBELL TOWN ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 09 Mar 1993.
008179 GRANT 1228M2 LOT 2 WESTBURY PLC DELORAINE TRANSPORT RT 22 Feb 1993.
008184 GRANT 20 09HA JARVIS RD SNUG NIKITENKO PARASKA 12 Mar 1993.
008187 GRANT 673M2 33 HOBART RD NEWNHAM LAUNCESTON DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 19 Jan 1993.
008195 GRANT 8 794HA LOT 37396 PELVERATA RD PELVERATA VINCENT LUCY G 22 Feb 1993.
008198 GRANT 809M2 LOT 1 SEC C NARACOOPA WALTKE SARAH I 22 Feb 1993.
008200 GRANT LOT 35499 4487M2 DON RD DEVONPORT FREEMAN & LESTER P/L 22 Feb 1993.
008206 RESERVES TOOMS LAKE CA 268 1HA PWH 22 Feb 1993.
008212 GRANT LOT 37498 19 77HA CRABTREE THORPE BARRY J 22 Feb 1993.
008220 GRANT 99 75HA LOT 37105 FLINDERS ISLAND WOODS JONATHAN T 22 Feb 1993.
008230 GRANT 37 88HA LOT 39056 INDUSTRY RD PECK RAYMOND J 22 Feb 1993.
008240 GRANT 1012M2 KLOODSDALE RD LEVENDALE ROWLANDS THOMAS & OTHERS 11 Mar 1993.
008246 GRANT 855M2 LOT 25 ANDREW & INNES STS STRAHAN DEEGAN LEO J 22 Feb 1993.
008247 GRANT 79 14HA LOT 37330 DEMPSTER CREEK K T C PRODUCTS PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008248 GRANT 63 88HA LOT 37327 DEMPSTER CREEK VICINITY MCHUGHES FLATSW K T S PRODUCTS PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008251 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 102 1700HA KOONYA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008256 GRANT 8 094HA BROTHERS CREEK DERBY JAFFRAY JACK M 12 Mar 1993.
008259 GRANT 1429M2 LOT 17 SEC Z MAIN ST CURRIE CSB 09 Mar 1993.
008260 GRANT 1593 LOT 16 SEC Z MAIN ST CURRIE CSB 09 Mar 1993.
008265 GRANT 8 076HA LOT 38157 EVERCREECH RIVULET EGAN WILFRED J 09 Mar 1993.
008266 GRANT 8 096HA EVERCREEK RIVULET EGAN WILFRED J 12 Mar 1993.
008271 GRANT-1012M2 PORT HUON CONGREGATIONAL UNION OF TAS 12 Mar 1993.
008278 GRANT 9 720HA LOT 38762 VICINITY UPPER VAN MOREY RD VICINITY POVERTY GULLY WARK ALLEN S 22 Feb 1993.
008281 GRANT 5079M2 REID & HALL ST ULVERSTONE ULVERSTONE MUNICIPALITY 10 Feb 1993.
008284 GRANT 1654M2 LOT 34901 139 KING ST SANDY BAY S T P HOLDINGS LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008285 GRANT LOTS 15 & 17 3 357HA & 4305M2 GLENORCHY UNIVERSAL TEXTILES AUSTRALIA LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008297 GRANT 20 27HA LOT 35173 VINEGAR HILL FLINDERS ISLAND TIERNEY JEAN E 22 Feb 1993.
008299 GRANT 1887M2 LOT 5 SEC K2 INNES ST STRAHAN TIDDY WILLIAM J 22 Feb 1993.
008300 GRANT 1302M2 LOT 4 SEC K2 INNES ST STRAHAN TIDDY WILLIAM J 22 Feb 1993.
008301 GRANT 2 923HA LOT 33413 MT AUGUSTA THURSTAN DARRYL J 08 Mar 1993.
008302 GRANT 149 9HA TIN MINE RD PERRY DAVID C & NEWTON MICHAEL A & CURBISHLEY NORMAN T 23 Feb 1993.
008306 GRANT 4 037HA SEC B6 CNR ANNE & LORD STS TRIABUNNA THOMPSON MERCIA A 23 Feb 1993.
008307 GRANT 6 437HA LOT 37831 OFF CRABTREE RD CRABTREE THORPE GLEN B 23 Feb 1993.
008308 GRANT LOT 38394 1 481HA HOBART RD YOUNGTOWN HIDDING M T P/L 09 Mar 1993.
008310 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 177 ROGER RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008315 RESERVES THREE SISTERS GOAT ISLAND NR PWH 28 Jan 1993.
008317 GRANT 4682M2 & 5701M2 HEYBRIDGE AUSTRALIAN TITAN PRODUCTS P/L 09 Mar 1993.
008321 GRANT 5 520HA VICTORIA ST RICHMOND RICHMOND MUNICIPALITY 22 Feb 1993.
008327 GRANT 1202M2 LOT 1 SEC 50 AUBURN ST KINGSTON AUSTRALIA POST 22 Feb 1993.
008331 GRANT 21 15HA SASSAFRAS SHADBOLT RONALD 22 Jan 1993.
008338 RESERVES SYDNEY COVE HS SHIPWRECK SITE PWH 28 Jan 1993.
008342 GRANT 2 745HA LOT 40109 HOWDEN TINDERBOX PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008345 GRANT 11 76HA LOT 38564 VICINITY TONGATABU THIESSEN JAMES H 22 Feb 1993.
008349 GRANT 14 32HA CLOVERSIDE RD MT RUDDY JENKINS GEORGE P 08 Mar 1993.
008350 GRANT 20 27HA LOT 28189 KALONGA RD POLLARDS CREEK SMITH BRYANT 09 Mar 1993.
008353 GRANT 59 10HA DENISON RD LONNAVALE NATION HARRY 12 Mar 1993.
008363 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 38861 WEST SCOTTSDALE NICHOLS LESLIE 22 Feb 1993.
008365 GRANT 12 73HA LOT 37441 NEART BRADYS CRK MALONEY T M 22 Feb 1993.
008368 GRANT 3 379HA LOT 1 SEC CC CLARKE & BAGOT STS FRANKLIN HUGHES ANDREW 22 Feb 1993.
008369 GRANT 751M2 LOT 29 SEC G LULWORTH VAN AALST M J & C H & B M 22 Feb 1993.
008374 GRANT 14 60HA LOT 39489 PIPERS BROOK RD HARRISON DOROTHY H TIMPERON GEOFFREY F & THOMAS E 22 Feb 1993.
008378 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 249 12644HA SALMON RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008379 GRANT 43 91HA LOT 37321 ARTHUR RIVER J S LEE & SONS ( TASMANIA ) PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008382 GRANT 40 73HA LOT 37320 ARTHUR RIVER J S LEE & SONS ( TASMANIA ) PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008383 GRANT 42 44HA ARTHUR RIVER J S LEE & SONS ( TASMANIA ) PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008385 RESERVES-1569HA BEAUFRONT WS PWH 12 Mar 1993.
008399 GRANT 4 032HA LOT 31903 DOUGLAS NEWTON GRAEME J 09 Mar 1993.
008412 GRANT 1652M2 164 HOBART RD LAUNCESTON GRAY DESMOND & HILDA 22 Feb 1993.
008414 GRANT 63 69HA BARE POINT KELP RONALD V & MERVYN G 22 Feb 1993.
008415 GRANT 61 36HA LOT 38414 VICINITY BARE POINT KELP RONALD V & MERVYN G 08 Mar 1993.
008416 GRANT 12 16HA LOT 38413 DRINKWATER CREEK WYENA KELP RONALD V & MERVYN G 09 Mar 1993.
008417 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 360 4 123HA BONNEYS CREEK FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008418 GRANT 1095M2 LOT 17 SEC F1 CURRIE KEMP CHARLES 23 Feb 1993.
008421 GRANT 6 475HA LOT 37347 OFF HUON HWY LONGLEY HUME DONALD C 22 Feb 1993.
008423 GRANT LOTS 2 & 3 6 274 & 6 298HA GLENORCHY HOUSING CS 22 Feb 1993.
008424 GRANT 1 921HA MIDLANDS HWY GLENORCHY CITY 12 Mar 1993.
008430 GRANT 30 10HA LOT 37337 ARTHUR RIVER J S LEE & SONS ( TASMANIA ) PTY LTD 22 Feb 1993.
008442 RESERVES FREYCINET NP 10010HA PARSONS BAY PWH 03 Feb 1993.
008448 GRANT 7 654HA LOT 35161 HUON RD NEIKA WEBSTER DONALD G 22 Feb 1993.
008449 GRANT 13 99HA LOT 37107 WOLFES RD NEIKA WILSON JOHN W 22 Feb 1993.
008459 VOLS 1-3 RESERVES LABILLARDIERE SR 2332HA BRUNY ISLAND PWH 10 Feb 1993.
008466 GRANT 81 44HA SWAN RIVER CAMP GULLY YOUNG CYRIL B 12 Mar 1993.
008467 VOLS 1 & 2 RESERVES STEWARTS BAY SR 73HA PORT ARTHUR PWH 10 Feb 1993.
008503 GRANT LOT 37805 62 46HA JUDBURY WOOLLEY 10 Mar 1993.
008476 GRANT 1830M2 & 4 683HA LOT 37307 & 37308 BOOBYALLA PLAINS FARQHUAR PEGGY 12 Mar 1993.
008485 GRANT 3515M2 OFF CHANNEL HWY MIDDLETON BELL JOHN E J 12 Mar 1993.
008499 GRANT 38984 4426M2 COBBS HILL RD BRIDGEWATER MWB RE 10 Mar 1993.
008501 GRANT 579M2 40 42 & 44 MURRAY ST HOBART DRYSDALE ARTHUR J 09 Mar 1993.
008507 GRANT 121 4HA LAKE LEA CHARLESTON JAMES F 10 Mar 1993.
008515 FREEHOLD 971M2 28 GRUBB ST BEACONSFIELD GILL STEPHEN C & LYMD DIANE M 08 Mar 1993.
008517 GRANT 72 64HA GREAT FORESTER RIVER HOWARD GREGORY J PID 03 Feb 1993.
008519 RESERVES DEVILS GULLET SR LAKE MCKENZIE PWH 10 Feb 1993.
008531 GRANT LOT 1 SEC C 8069M2 LADY BARRON HOLLOWAY WILLIAM G 10 Mar 1993.
008533 FREEHOLD 743 6M2 TREHERNE ST MAYFIELD TAYLOR COLLEEN M 09 Mar 1993.
008540 GRANT 511M2 LOT 13 SEC B CRAYFISH CREEK NEWMAN GRANT A & JENNY M 03 Feb 1993.
008543 GRANT 11 78HA LOT 38617 BLACK BOBS RIVULET PUBLIC TRUSTEE 10 Mar 1993.
008544 GRANT 9554M2 LOT 37447 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
008552 GRANT 7069M2 DEVONPORT MBD AKA PORT OF DEVONPORT AUTHORITY 12 Mar 1993.
008554 GRANT 40 46HA REEKARA WEITJENS JONS B 11 Mar 1993.
008562 Grant 1012M2 45 & 45A Bowes St Queenstown Munoz Isidoro.
008577 GRANT 80 21HA LOT 23737 VICINITY SPLITTERS TIER BARKER J 09 Mar 1993.
008578 GRANT 10 12HA LOT 21456 VICINITY SPLITTERS TIER BARKER JOHN 09 Mar 1993.
008581 RESERVES HOLWELL GORGE SR 121HA PWH 28 Jan 1993.
008584 GRANT 445M2 46 BRISBANE ST HOBART BOOTH FREDERICK J & BETSY C 10 Mar 1993.
008585 GRANT 48M2 COTTESLOE ST LINDISFARNE FEWINGS RAYMOND G 12 Mar 1993.
008606 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 170 4747HA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008614 GRANT 2935M2 LOT 40454 HILLWOOD VAN GOETHEM ROBERT M & CLEMENTINE A 10 Feb 1993.
008617 GRANT 23 74HA LOT 38079 ROKEBY HOUSNG CS 12 Mar 1993.
008618 GRANT 746M2 1993.BRADSHAW ST LATROBE HEAZLEWOOD ARTHUR E & IRENE E 10 Mar 1993.
008621 FREEHOLD 1424M2 CNR BEREGA & ROKEBY RD HOWRAH REFORMED CHURCH OF HOBART 19 Jan 1993.
008631 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 16295HA LISLE HURST UNDERWOOD FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008633 GRANT 734M2 29 MARK ST BURNIE ROLES WILLIAM C & PATRICIA J 10 Mar 1993.
008635 RESERVES-STATE FOREST STORYS CREEK FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008636 GRANT LOT 1 SEC L 847M2 ROYAL GEORGE CRAWFORD OWEN G 10 Mar 1993.
008644 FREEHOLD 592M2 60 WILMOT ST BURNIE SUZON INVESTMENTS PTY LTD 22 Jan 1993.
008645 GRANT LOT 37743 2 037HA CAMPBELL TOWN TRUSTEES OF THE DIOCESE OF TASMANIA 10 Mar 1993.
008653 GRANT 2646M2 LOT 1 SEC D CNR MACQUARIE & MOLLE ST HOBART COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA 09 Mar 1993.
008657 Grant 2481M2 Off Colebrook Rd Lowdina Transport Rt.
008661 FREEHOLD 529M2 LOT 2 SEC K BASS HWY SOMERSET RINGROSE ROYSTON D 19 Jan 1993.
008669 GRANT 24 65HA OFF MATHINNA FALLS RD WILLIAMS VERONICA F 12 Mar 1993.
008670 GRANT 999M2 LOT 8 SEC J1 BRIDPORT WEELDON JOHN G 09 Mar 1993.
008671 GRANT LOT 9 SEC J1 999M2 RICHARD ST BRIDPORT WEELDON MERVYN W 10 Mar 1993.
008674 GRANT 4 105HA SEC A3 BAGOT ST BEAUTY POINT COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA-AUSTRALIAN MARITIME COLLEGE 10 Mar 1993.
008677 GRANT LOT 37531 56 57HA MOUNTAIN RIVER NORRIS GEOFFREY H 10 Mar 1993.
008679 CL-PUBLIC RD 1 368HA LOT 7 SEC GG ESPLANADE TRIABUNNA 10 Mar 1993.
008691 GRANT 1886M2 LOT 37256 NATIONAL PARK HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
008692 GRANT LOT 37217 321M2 WEST PINE RD SULPHUR CREEK OWENS PATRICIA M 09 Mar 1993.
008695 GRANT 4072M2 NEW TOWN RD NEW TOWN COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA 11 Mar 1993.
008698 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 4 503HA PSH OF GARRETT FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008699 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 4 642HA LADYS BAY FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008718 Grant 172 5Ha 185 7Ha 174 5Ha 207 9Ha1696Ha.
173 4HA 185 6HA &40 44HA VICINITY PEGARAH KING ISLAND CSB 12 Mar 1993.
008720 GRANT LOT 12 SEC N1 955M2 BEACONSFIELD JAMIESON ALEXANDER G 09 Mar 1993.
008721 GRANT 3708M2 FREESTONE POINT RD TRIABUNNA OKEHAMPTON P/L 11 Mar 1993.
008723 GRANT 817M2 LOT 40150 52 BLACKWELL RD EXETER KEEGAN TRUDI A & FUGE DAVID R 18 Jan 1993.
008728 GRANT 1272M2 NEW TOWN HOBART BRICK CO P/L 10 Mar 1993.
008729 GRANT 4462M2 BERMUDA RD DICKENSONS FALLS WOOLLEY MAURICE P 11 Mar 1993.
008731 GRANT LOT 1 SEC C 2023M2 SQUEAKING POINT WILLIAMS MAGGIE E 09 Mar 1993.
008743 GRANT 30 42HA ACTON BURNIE HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
008745 GRANT 3895M2 WESTWOOD RD WESTWOOD RICHARDSON KENNETH L 11 Mar 1993.
008747 GRANT 612M2 17 FORCETT ST SORELL DREW CHERYL A 10 Feb 1993.
008752 Freehold 1619M2 Payne St Beaconsfield Brown Marcelle K & Lyons Michael,j.
008755 GRANT 5633M2 BELTON ST BURNIE HOUSING CS 15 Feb 1993.
008756 GRANT 2555M2 NELSON ST BURNIE HOUSING CS 15 Feb 1993.
008760 GRANT 4047M2 BASS HWY CHRISTMAS HILLS CROSSWELL TASMAN W 15 Feb 1993.
008767 FREEHOLD 597M2 & 748M2 PORT SORELL RD PORT SORELL ACHESON MICHAEL D & ROSEMARY 12 Mar 1993.
008798 GRANT 1224M2 LOT 1 SEC F1 LIGHTHOUSE ST CURRIE SIMMONS JOHN A 10 Mar 1993.
008799 FREEHOLD 3961M2 PARSONAGE PLC DELORAINE VANDER ELST ROBERT J & JANEICE C 11 Mar 1993.
008801 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1639HA TYENNA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008806 GRANT 4 087HA SEC T1 CHUDLEIGH CRAMP P G & C V 03 Feb 1993.
008808 GRANT LOT 11 SEC D 1796M2 SOMERSET WYNYARD MUNICIPALITY 10 Mar 1993.
008810 GRANT LOT 7 SEC M 961M2 BEECHFORD MILBURN TONY R 10 Mar 1993.
008816 GRANT 2002M2 AMY ST MOONAH HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
008817 GRANT 2749M2 NERIDA PLC MOONAH HEC RE 12 Mar 1993.
008820 GRANT 2 131HA CASTRAY ESPLANADE HOBART MBH AKA PORT OF HOBART AUTHORITY 11 Mar 1993.
008821 GRANT 2765M2 LOT 47 VICTORIA ST GEORGE TOWN WOOD TERRANCE A 10 Mar 1993.
008829 GRANT 70M2 & 3498M2 LOTS 38357 & 38358 14 GORE ST HOBART HICKMAN HOLLOWAY CONSTRUCTION P/L 10 Mar 1993.
008832 GRANT 1117M2 GARDNER ST CHUDLEIGH HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
008835 GRANT 3994M2 ALBUREA ST WESTBURY BOWATER LESLIE J 11 Mar 1993.
008836 GRANT 1 991HA LOT 16 SEC DA BRIDPORT SHIRREFS YVONNE A 09 Mar 1993.
008842 GRANT 152M2 LOT 37886 RANELAGH MARSHALL JOHN W 09 Mar 1993.
008843 GRANT LOT 38464 1 214HA UPPER SCAMANDER SEMMENS JOHN 09 Mar 1993.
008846 GRANT LOT 3 SEC K 13 79HA NABOWLA SHEPHERD MOLLY F (attached files include 543A/35, 1159p/35, in the name of D M Richardson and P.F8846)
008849 FREEHOLD 673M2 33 HAMILTON ST LATROBE MILES ENA EMILY 08 Mar 1993.
008867 GRANT 36 79HA OFF OLD BANGOR TRAM RD LUCK CLIFFORD J & GEOFFREY 12 Mar 1993.
008869 GRANT LOT 5 SEC 1 1151M2 BEECHFORD SEYMOUR JOAN M 09 Mar 1993.
008876 RESERVES COAL RIVER GORGE NR 209HA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
008882 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 159 4290HA INGLIS RIVER VALLEY FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008888 GRANT 790M2 LOT 12 SEC K BEACONSFIELD THOMAS DOUGLAS J 08 Mar 1993.
008994 GRANT 1012M2 SEC N CORNWALL CLERESTORY P/L 08 Apr 1993.
008895 GRANT 44 62HA LUNE RIVER SALFAS MICHAEL 09 Mar 1993.
008898 GRANT 1164M2 LAST ST LATROBE MANEY ELLIS R & IRIS M 08 Mar 1993.
008926 GRANT LOT 5 9757M2 DUNALLEY MURPHY STUART 09 Mar 1993.
008927 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 372 300HA MEANDER RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
008931 FREEHOLD 696 1HA WALKER ISLAND HAMMOND HERBERT E 12 Mar 1993.
008940 GRANT LOT 37312 40 47HA LORINNA WILLCOX ELVIN M O 09 Mar 1993.
008943 GRANT 463M2 LOT 12 SEC A CRAYFISH CREEK POKE REX T & GLENDA S 22 Jan 1993.
008945 GRANT LOT 37273 2537M2 NABOWLA TRANSPORT RT 09 Mar 1993.
008949 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 2 SEC K2 BEACONSFIELD OTOOLE EDNA M 10 Mar 1993.
008960 GRANT LOT 37356 8 483HA MOSS BEDS RD BLANDALEER STOTL ANTON 10 Mar 1993.
008962 GRANT LOT 37271 199 3HA KILLIECRANKIE BAY BLYTH ATHOL E 10 Mar 1993.
008971 CL-PUBLIC RD 5 15HA CHANNEL HWY GORDON 12 Mar 1993.
008972 GRANT EXCHANGE 45 8HA & 1 626HA OFF FRANKFORD RD WEST FRANKFORD GREGORY KEVIN SJ 12 Mar 1993.
008973 GRANT 1973M2 LOT 11 SEC G1 CURRIE SCOTT RONALD 10 Mar 1993.
008980 GRANT 4290M2 18 FLAGSTAFF GULLY RD LINDISFARNE YOUD JUDITH E 09 Mar 1993.
008984 GRANT 76 66HA WELCOME SWAMP CSB 12 Mar 1993.
008987 Reserves-State Forest 4 7Ha Forester Rd Forestry.
008989 CL-PUBLIC RD 2515M2 ESPERANCE COAST RD POLICE POINT 19 Jan 1993.
008994 Grant 1012M2 Sec N Cornwall Clerestory P/l.
008998 GRANT LOT 38206 7538M2 CRADOC DUGGAN GREGORY 09 Mar 1993.
009013 RESERVES-BOUNDARIES LIFFEY FALLS SR PWH 12 Mar 1993.
009015 GRANT 5592M2 AMY ST MOONAH HEC RE 12 Mar 1993.
009016 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 159 6HA SCAMANDER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009017 GRANT 607M2 27 GREGSON ST NEW TOWN HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
009020 GRANT 16 38HA LADY BARRON RD LADY BARRON FLINDER IS HOLLOWAY MADELINE 11 Mar 1993.
009022 GRANT 1100M2 MAIN RD KEMPTON SMITH JOHN W 10 Mar 1993.
009028 GRANT 6 179HA LAKE ECHO HEC RE 12 Mar 1993.
009032 GRANT 32 37HA LOT 684 SPRINGFIELD LETTE JACK K 09 Mar 1993.
009033 ADVERSE POSSESSION 2 226HA LOT 4 SEC I MONTAGU GREY JOHN C 22 Jan 1993.
009034 ADVERSE POSSESSION 1 930HA LOT 5 SEC I MONTAGU GREY JOHN C 22 Jan 1993.
009036 FREEHOLD VICINITY SOUTH ST ULVERSTONE ULVERSTONE MUNICIPALITY 19 Feb 1993.
009037 GRANT LOT 37499 2500M2 KINGSTON MARANOA INVESTMENTS P/L 09 Mar 1993.
009039 GRANT 1587M2 MAIN RD LILYDALE CROSIER AILEEN M 11 Mar 1993.
009062 GRANT 16 47HA BELSTONE ONEILL CYRIL J 12 Mar 1993.
009063 GRANT 20 64HA WEST MOOREVILLE RD BURNIE HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
009067 GRANT LOT 37539 16 23HA SNUG RIVER WOLF FREDERICK P 09 Mar 1993.
009072 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 252HA MAWBANNA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009087 GRANT 4 158HA LAKE DULVERTON OATLANDS EMERY LAMBERT J & JOHN A 12 Mar 1993.
009094 GRANT LOT 37384 1 792HA OLD KENTISH RD RAILTON ARMSBY ERNEST R & MARGARET 09 Mar 1993.
009101 GRANT 11 01HA LOT 37358 SOUTH BRUNY ISLAND REID BRIAN G & JENNIFER M 09 Mar 1993.
009106 GRANT 529M2 LOT 1 SEC G MUSSELROE BAY / POOLE DRUMMOND DONALD M 18 Jan 1993.
009109 GRANT 80 94HA VICINITY BIRMINGHAM HILL HOWARD EMMA S 10 Mar 1993.
009110 GRANT LOT 37120 8432M2 MELROSE MEAD DENZIL R 09 Mar 1993.
009125 GRANT 5280M2 LOT 37345 WELLINGTON ST OATLANDS OATLANDS DISTRICT HOMES ASSOC INC 11 Mar 1993.
009142 GRANT 2 087HA LOT 58178 MARKED TREE RD PECKHAM VALE PTY LTD 19 Jan 1993.
009146 GRANT 6 690HA OFF PELVERATA RD PELVERATA BATCHELOR HERBERT L & TERRY A 12 Mar 1993.
009151 GRANT 801M2 6 DEVON ST BURNIE BROWN A J-T L & N J 09 Mar 1993.
009156 GRANT 738M2 SCOTTSDALE HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
009160 GRANT 773M2 MARINE ST DEVONPORT KNIGHT PETER C & VERA M 09 Mar 1993.
009163 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1 377HA RINADENA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009174 GRANT 1295M2 ROSEVEARS DURWARD ALLEN R 10 Mar 1993.
009176 CL-PUBLIC RD 823M2 BUSCOMBE ST BELLERIVE 12 Mar 1993.
009177 GRANT 55 47HA CATARAQUI POINT KING ISLAND HARDMAN EDWIN 12 Mar 1993.
009181 GRANT 7987M2 LOT 39603 GLENORCHY STRAMIT INDUSTRIES LTD 09 Mar 1993.
009182 GRANT LOT 38219 8165M2 CHANNEL HWY CYGNET REILLY A 09 Mar 1993.
009184 GRANT 31 12HA ONEILLS RD GOWRIE PARK ONEILL LEONARD D 11 Mar 1993.
009187 GRANT 27 93HA GREEN PONDS RAILWAY STAMFORD HILL GALLETLY CLAUDE A & REGINALD A 10 Mar 1993.
009188 GRANT 20 09HA SHARPS RD SHARPS FALLS SHARPE ERIC V 10 Mar 1993.
009189 CL-PUBLIC RD 1515M2 KAROOLA RD LALLA 11 Mar 1993.
009192 CL-PUBLIC RD 2072M2 ESPLANADE SOUTHPORT 11 Mar 1993.
009193 GRANT 1573M2 5 CAMPBELL ST LAUNCESTON CAMERON JOHN S & JULIE L 10 Mar 1993.
009198 GRANT 474M2 & 581M2 LOTS 40671 & 40672 1 CONNAUGHT CRES GLEN DHU HOUSING CS 18 Jan 1993.
009202 GRANT 4047M2 LAKE MEADOWBANK HEC RE 09 Mar 1993.
009210 GRANT 3035M2 LOT 38081 STRAHAN PATTEN ROBERT B & MAUREEN A 10 Mar 1993.
009247 GRANT 6 677HA MUDDY CREEK SELIOS MICHAEL G 18 Feb 1993.
009218 GRANT 1543M2 LOT 1 SEC B REMINE FOWLER TREVOR L 19 Jan 1993.
009219 Cl-Public Rd 310 4Ha Beach Rd Exeter.
009231 GRANT 22 29HA LOT 37366 NOOK RD NABOWLA CHILCOTT KEITH L & MARY D 18 Feb 1993.
009233 CL-PUBLIC RD 11HA ESPLANADE MIDDLETON 22 Feb 1993.
009245 GRANT 7595M2 SMITHTON EAST ESPLANADE CIRCULAR HEAD MARINE BOARD 22 Jan 1993.
009246 GRANT 217 7HA STOCKERS PLAIN CSB 18 Feb 1993.
009248 GRANT 1151M1 URQUHART ST QUEENSTOWN BELL ALAN G & LEXIE C 10 Feb 1993.
009265 GRANT 80 02HA LOT 38056 LONE STAR RD GOLCONDA SMITH RAYMOND H 18 Feb 1993.
009268 GRANT 1011M2 LOT 40647 POUND RESERVE COLLINSVALE KING ALBERT W 03 Feb 1993.
009274 GRANT LOT 3 SEC V 16 20HA PORT SORELL MORRIS HENRY J-BRYAN M-JOHN D & ALLEN T 10 Mar 1993.
009282 CL-PUBLIC RD OFF PALMERS RD OYSTER COVE 12 Mar 1993.
009294 GRANT 12 23HA CONTINENTAL RD GLENORCHY HOUSING CS 10 Feb 1993.
009296 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 644HA WHITEFORD FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009300 GRANT 2479M2 LOT 38334 WOODBRIDGE HOCKING COLIN H & JOYCE L 09 Mar 1993.
009302 GRANT 286M2 OLD CHANNEL HWY MARGATE HAZEL BROTHERS P/L 11 Mar 1993.
009303 GRANT 8819M2 LOT 38475 DERBY BELL DEREK & FLORENCE J 10 Mar 1993.
009306 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 184 5361HA EAGLE GEORGE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009307 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 160HA RUBICON RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009309 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 37357 PLENTY VALLEY RD FEILTON BROWNE NORMAN O 12 Feb 1993.
009311 GRANT 5311M2 GLENDOWER RD RHYNDASTON SULLIVAN ADRIAN J & SUSAN R 12 Feb 1993.
009312 GRANT 4720M2 & 250M2 NEW NORFOLK INLAND FISHERIES PWH ADDITIONAL LAND SALMON PONDS 16 Feb 1993.
009314 GRANT 664 2M2 SALMON PONDS INLAND FISHERIES PWH 12 Feb 1993.
009325 RESERVES FERNDENE RECREATION IRONCLIFFE RD PWH 12 Feb 1993.
009332 GRANT 744M2 15 BURWOOD ST LAUNCESTON HENDERSON LEANNE G 12 Feb 1993.
009333 GRANT-15 71HA & 3 83HA LAKE HWY LIAWENEE INLAND FISHERIES PWH 12 Feb 1993.
009345 GRANT 125HA MEANDER RIVER MEANDER EDUCATION EA PIPELINE & PUMPHOUSE EASEMENT MEANDER PRIMARY SCHOOL 19 Jan 1993.
009346 FREEHOLD 194M2 RICHARDSON LANE DYNNYRNE KENT MICHAEL J 12 Feb 1993.
009349 GRANT 961M2 TASMAN HWY ST MARYS HOUSING CS 12 Feb 1993.
009354 GRANT 637M2 LOT 39303 52 JANET ST KINGS MEADOWS HARRIS DOUGLAS & JANET 12 Feb 1993.
009357 GRANT 2 810HA LOTS 1-2-3-4-5 & 6 SEC B MEREDITH ST RHYNDASTON MCCONNON JOHN W 12 Feb 1993.
009360 GRANT 2 051HA LOT 2 SEC L CYGNET COAST RD BRABAZON POINT KUBE ANTHONY A 12 Feb 1993.
009366 CL-PUBLIC RD 3197M2 & 8446M2 OFF DUBLIN TOWN RD CHEESEBERRY HILL 12 Feb 1993.
009380 GRANT 5 638HA LOT 37540 LACKRANA RD MEMANA TIERNEY JOHN H 19 Jan 1993.
009397 GRANT 7 221HA DICKENSONS CREEK RD GLEN HUON WOOLLEY LAWRENCE 15 Feb 1993.
009402 FREEHOLD 668M2 73 POMONA RD RIVERSIDE GIBBONS PHILIP B & DONNA L 12 Feb 1993.
009403 GRANT 893M2 LOT 37279 PINE RD STH RIANA BERECHREE DONALD P & ROSLYN R 12 Feb 1993.
009415 FREEHOLD 658M2 1 RADCLIFFE CRES ROSETTA BERRY JOHN C & ELLA K 12 Feb 1993.
009419 GRANT 3 846HA MIDLANDS HWY GRANTON HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
009434 FREEHOLD 293M2 HAVELOCK ST DEVONPORT CLEMENTS & MARSHALL P/L 12 Feb 1993.
009436 GRANT 193M2 LOT 37228 SEC M 15 MADDEN ST DEVONPORT TRANSPORT RT 12 Feb 1993.
009441 GRANT-10 13HA OFF WOODSDALE RD LEVENDALE KINGSTON TERENCE C 12 Feb 1993.
009442 GRANT 561M2 LOT 4 SEC Y4 LAMBERT ST QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Feb 1993.
009445 RESERVES HOSPITAL CREEK NR 22HA KELLEVIE PWH 03 Feb 1993.
009448 GRANT 19 39HA OFF LORINNA RD LORINNA BOLTON STUART J 12 Feb 1993.
009449 GRANT 257M2 LOT 38576 WILSON RD GEEVESTON RAYNER GORDON S 19 Jan 1993.
009450 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 73 566 6HA BOTHWELL FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009457 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 560HA POILINNA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009459 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 160 TOWER HILL FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009468 GRANT 619M2 RISDON ST RISDON FRENCH ADRIAN R 12 Feb 1993.
009471 FREEHOLD 2747M2 CNR SANDERSONS RD & RISDON ST RISDON RODWAY LOUIS F & JILLIAN R 12 Feb 1993.
009472 FREEHOLD 2428M2 SANDERSON RD RISDON GOODWIN DENICE K 12 Feb 1993.
009478 FREEHOLD 754M2 5 FLINDERS DRV SOMERSET WADE ALWYN PETER 03 Feb 1993.
009479 GRANT 19 04HA LOT 39066 VICINITY BENNETTS HILL LONNAVALE HAZELL PETER O 12 Feb 1993.
009480 FREEHOLD 103 2HA TREFOIL IS TREFOIL ISLAND CORPORATION 12 Feb 1993.
009481 GRANT 2531M2 LOT 38073 COAL HILL RD LATROBE FULLER ARTHUR W 12 Feb 1993.
009484 GRANT 16 75HA LOT 37597 MANNINGS JETTY RD GAWLER HARRIS LLOYD W 12 Feb 1993.
009485 RESERVES-3 872HA HIGHFIELD HS PWH 03 Feb 1993.
009488 GRANT 754M2 LOT 5 SEC F MAIN RD ROYAL GEORGE COX GARY R & PATRICIA M 12 Feb 1993.
009493 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 45325HA LIENA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009503 GRANT 5 579HA-8035M2-2 390HA & 4 836HA OFF BURLINGTON RD CRESSY PURVES ALEC H 12 Feb 1993.
009506 GRANT 577M2 LOT 5 SEC V3 HURST ST QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Feb 1993.
009514 GRANT LOT 39199 1215M2 RUSSEL ST PARATTAH HOUSING CS 10 Mar 1993.
009516 GRANT 2161M2 NIERENNA RD NIERINNA REMESS JOHN V & BLANCHE U 11 Mar 1993.
009533 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1 835HA FOR 1 634HA 1364M2 & 418M2 GRAVEL PIT. RD PERKINS IAN R 12 Mar 1993.
009539 GRANT 42 34HA LOT 37806 SNUG TIERS RD SNUG WOLFE FREDERICK P 09 Mar 1993.
009540 GRANT LOT 37958 12 29HA SNUG FALLS RD HUONVILLE 09 Mar 1993.
009548 Grant Lot 38251 4839M2 Stubbs Rd Vicinity Claytons Rivulet Little Marjorie C.
009551 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 SEC C MANGANA ST MATHINNA LEE ALFRED 09 Mar 1993.
009557 FREEHOLD 92-94 ALANVALE RD NEWNHAM LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 28 Jan 1993.
009593 GRANT 166 4HA TABLE MT PERPETUAL TRUSTEES & NATIONAL EXECUTORS OF TAS LTD 12 Mar 1993.
009597 GRANT 696M2 LOT 38250 BRETON ST RICHMOND KEOGH JOHN H C & BARBARA M 09 Mar 1993.
009602 GRANT 777M2 LOT 13702 RICHMOND TOOMEY PATRICK C 09 Mar 1993.
009603 GRANT 6757M2 WOODBRIDGE OSBORNE DEREK H & PAULINE 09 Mar 1993.
009607 CL-PUBLIC RD 2 32HA COCKLE CREEK RD MOSS GREEN 11 Mar 1993.
009622 GRANT 6 502HA LOT 40990 DANS VALLEY RD MATHINNA RAYNER HECTOR G & JEAN M 10 Feb 1993.
009625 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 151 20 23HA FRASER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009630 GRANT 1512M2 MAIN ST CURRIE HOLMES GEOFFREY J & JULIANNE 11 Mar 1993.
009638 GRANT 903M2 34 BASS HWY DELORAINE HOUSING CS 10 Mar 1993.
009639 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 17 94HA JACKEYS MARSH RD FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009645 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 266 20000HA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009659 Grant 281M2 High St Ross Smith Owen a.
009660 GRANT 22 92HA & 139 8HA LOTS 38278 & 38277 CAMBRIDGE HOUSING CS 08 Mar 1993.
009662 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 3 SEC G CORNWALL HASS WILLIAM E-JAMES A & ANDREW J 10 Mar 1993.
009667 GRANT 197M2 SEC G2 BEACONSFIELD RHODES JOHN C 09 Mar 1993.
009686 FREEHOLD 819M2 MIDDLE RD DEVONPORT HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
009697 GRANT 1009M2 5 PHILLIP ST SCOTTSDALE GONINON ALWYN R & NANCY G 28 Jan 1993.
009702 GRANT 3205M2 SEC Z2 BEACONSFIELD KELB WAYNE M & FRANCES J 10 Mar 1993.
009703 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 220 10926HA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009709 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 14164HA MCKAYS RD FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009718 GRANT 1 195HA RISDON RD HOBART HOUSING CS 08 Mar 1993.
009721 FREEHOLD 551M2 6 BALFOUR PLC LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 08 Mar 1993.
009734 CL-PUBLIC RD 1 380HA BEACH RD EXETER 11 Mar 1993.
009737 FREEHOLD 868M2 34 KILLARNEY RD BRIDGEWATER LOCKLEY MALCOLM I & ALMOND CHRISTINA D 08 Mar 1993.
009739 FREEHOLD 581M2 LOT 948 AUSTIN CRES BRIDGEWATER HOUSING CS 08 Mar 1993.
009740 FREEHOLD 637M2 35 FINLAY ST BRIDGEWATER HOUSING CS 08 Mar 1993.
009744 GRANT 3735M2 DERBY JANSEN ALBERTHA 10 Mar 1993.
009751 FREEHOLD 655M2 24 JOHN ST GEEVESTON SUTCLIFFE MARGARET MERLENE 08 Mar 1993.
009757 GRANT 18 45HA CURRIE COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA 10 Mar 1993.
009758 CL-PUBLIC RD 908M2 759M2 72 75M2 SOUTH ST ARTHUR HWY 12 Mar 1993.
009775 Reserves-State Forest 74 113 3Ha Melcombe Regis Forestry.
009778 GRANT EXCHANGE 1 924HA & 1 912HA PIPERS RIVER. RD TURNERS MARSH GLENOLA CONSTRUCTIONS P/L 12 Mar 1993.
009787 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 1 SEC Z FREDERICK ST BEAUTY POINT DERBYSHIRE FRANK A & ALICE R 10 Mar 1993.
009791 GRANT 9313M2 COTTAGE NO 167 BRACKNELL MAIN RD OAKS TRANSPORT RT 10 Feb 1993.
009795 GRANT LOT 55 89 02HA CHESTNUT ESTATE MEANDER POWELL JOHN 10 Mar 1993.
009796 GRANT LOT 53 68 03HA CHESTNUT ESTATE MEANDER POWELL JOHN 10 Mar 1993.
009807 GRANT 2946HA BRADYS LAKE HEC RE 12 Mar 1993.
009810 GRANT LOT 38894 4046M2 GREEN RISES RD WILLOWVALE BROOKS DANIEL R 10 Mar 1993.
009743 GRANT 1183M2 2 WALTON ST HUONVILLE CLARKE DAVID S & GLENIS J 11 Feb 1993.
009811 GRANT 3 642HA LOT 4 FREDERICK ST WYNYARD STUART ROBERT W 10 Feb 1993.
009817 GRANT 911M2 FREDERICK ST WYNYARD TYRELL J T & CALLAWAY F A 10 Feb 1993.
009819 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 8 SEC E1 JUDBURY WOODWARD KEITH G 09 Mar 1993.
009820 GRANT 2 023HA LOT 7 SEC E1 JUDBURY WOODWARD KEITH G 09 Mar 1993.
009823 FREEHOLD 1232M2 LOT 3 MORNINGTON RD WARRANE SEABROOK RODNEY S & LYNETTE J 11 Feb 1993.
009825 GRANT 1543M2 LOT 9 SEC G2 LYNCH ST STRAHAN RISBY A E 08 Mar 1993.
009830 GRANT 675M2 4 LOVETT ST QUEENSTOWN HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
009832 GRANT 121 1HA LOT 37727 VICINITY BLACK SNAKE CREEK ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009833 GRANT 20 30HA LOT 37726 BURDETTS FLAT ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009834 GRANT 120 7HA LOT 37905 CLYDE RIVER GOOD MARSH ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009835 Grant 24 79Ha Lot 37735 Bushrangers Creek Allison Dudley J.
009836 GRANT 121 2HA LOT 37906 BURDETTS FLAT ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009837 GRANT 119 5HA LOT 37731 BUSHRANGERS CREEK ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009838 GRANT 52 60HA SHANNON TIER PERPETUAL TRUSTEES & NATIONAL EXECUTORS OF TAS LTD 12 Mar 1993.
009839 GRANT 40 68HA SHANNON TIER PERPETUAL TRUSTEES & NATIONAL EXECUTORS OF TAS LTD 12 Mar 1993.
009840 GRANT 20 26HA LOT 37901 BURDETTS FLAT ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009841 Grant 79 15Ha Lot 37728 Burdetts Flat Allison Dudley J.
009842 GRANT 77 50HA LOT 37724 HUNTERSTON RIVULET WRIGLEYS MARSH ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009843 GRANT 12 63HA SHANNON TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009844 GRANT 19 49HA LOT 37718 SHANNON TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009845 GRANT 20 22HA LOT 37720 THE BUTTS ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009846 GRANT 20 17HA LOT 37717 SHANNON TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009847 GRANT 19 80HA LOT 37903 MILLERS GULLY ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009848 GRANT 60 30HA LOT 14862 SHANNON TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009849 GRANT 104 6HA LOT 37725 SHANNON TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009850 GRANT 43 38HA BLACKBURN CREEK VICINITY HAYSTACK ROCKS ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009851 GRANT 48 91HA LOT 37719 SHANNON TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009852 GRANT 117 0HA LOT 37735 SHANNON TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009853 GRANT 65 19HA LOT 37723 MILLERS GULLY ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009854 GRANT 17 69HA LOT 37732 SHANNON TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009855 GRANT 25 57HA LOT 37733 FRONT TIER ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009856 GRANT 21 26HA 37904 HUNTERS RIVULET WRIGLEYS MARSH ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009857 GRANT 10 11HA LOT 37729 VICINITY HUNTERSTON RIVULET WRIGLEYS MARSH ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009868 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 3978HA LAPOINYA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009870 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 10948HA BLUE TIER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009871 GRANT 42 49HA LOT 37721 BURDETTS FLAT ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
009875 GRANT 4 039HA LOT 7 & 17 SEC E1 MEREDITH ST STRAHAN WHITE JAMES K A & GERTRUDE M 19 Jan 1993.
009876 GRANT LOT 37755 84 57HA MT BARE WILLIAMS ALBERT S 09 Mar 1993.
009877 GRANT LOT 37746 93 98HA MT BARE WILLIAMS ALBERT S 09 Mar 1993.
009879 GRANT LOT 37875 81 34HA MT BARE WILLIAMS ALBERT S 09 Mar 1993.
009884 GRANT 18 08HA OFF KELLYS RD RAYNERS HILL HOWARD CLIFFORD T & RONALD H 11 Mar 1993.
009917 Grant 6 623Ha Lh Direction Transport Rt.
009893 GRANT 653M2 16 WILMOT ST HUONVILLE EDMONDSON ERIC C & MAISIE E 10 Mar 1993.
009894 GRANT 9819M2 OFF CUPRONA RD CUPRONA FRENCH LISLE W 11 Mar 1993.
009896 GRANT 599M2 WILLIAM ST SCOTTSDALE ANRC 12 Mar 1993.
009902 GRANT 5340M2 OLD BEACH RD OLD BEACH RESCH J 09 Mar 1993.
009909 GRANT 7993M2 ISANDULA RD GAWLER SMITH PETER J 09 Mar 1993.
009913 GRANT 1 288HA BURNIE APPM 09 Mar 1993.
009916 GRANT 29 74HA LOT 39745 MT DIRECTION WOODLAND LAWRENCE M 09 Mar 1993.
009917 Grant 6 623Ha Lh Direction Transport Rt.
009923 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 4 SEC F CORNWALL TOOMBS NOEL R 09 Mar 1993.
009926 GRANT LOT 37671 111 8HA SWANSEA RD CAMPBELL TOWN THIRKELL-JOHNSTON RODERICK 09 Mar 1993.
009928 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 153 GOULD FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009931 FREEHOLD 433M2 5 EDWARD ST GLEBE PHILLPOTT DAVID J 08 Mar 1993.
009932 FREEHOLD 450M2 9 EDWARD ST HOBART MARQUIS PETER A J & FAY L 08 Mar 1993.
009950 GRANT 6 998HA ST LEONARDS HOUSING CS 10 Mar 1993.
009953 GRANT-EXCHANGE 7988M2 & 8602M2 MONTANA RD MONTANA GLEESON JOHN D & HELEN J 12 Mar 1993.
009958 GRANT 6712M2 ALL CREST RD DEVONPORT DEVONPORT CITY 10 Mar 1993.
009962 GRANT 4461M2 HOWARD DONALD R 11 Mar 1993.
009964 Grant 27 50Ha Blue Gum Hill Lovell William T.
009965 GRANT 39 6M2 DEEP BAY PORT CYGNET BOYLE MARTIN & MARIA D 10 Mar 1993.
009972 GRANT 956M2 12 PHILLIPS ST / 63B HIGH ST LAUNCESTON AUSTRALIND INVESTMENTS P/L 10 Mar 1993.
009977 GRANT 1391M2 8 RINGAROOMA RD SCOTTSDALE HEALTH 10 Mar 1993.
009985 GRANT-EXCHANGE 6604M2 4816M2 & 4894M2 6743M2 TI TREE BEND LAUNCESTON LAUNCESTON CITY 12 Mar 1993.
009986 GRANT LOT 37846 80 94HA EAST ARM MARTIN JOHN J & THOMAS W 10 Mar 1993.
009992 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 125 2820HA GARRETT FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
009996 RESERVES BASS PYRAMID NR PWH 10 Mar 1993.
009997 RESERVES NORTH-EAST ISLET NR PWH 10 Mar 1993.
009998 RESERVES JUDGEMENT ROCKS NR PWH 10 Mar 1993.
009999 RESERVES 9 3HA WRIGHT ROCK NR PWH 10 Mar 1993.
010000 RESERVES REIDS ROCKS NR PWH 10 Mar 1993.
010001 RESERVES TENTH ISLAND NR PWH 10 Mar 1993.
010002 RESERVES 4 6HA HIPPOLYTE ROCKS NR PWH 09 Mar 1993.
010003 CL-PUBLIC RD 3200M2 MELROSE ST PARDOE BEACH 19 Jan 1993.
010004 RESERVES MORIARTY ROCKS NR 1 32HA & 1 22HA PWH 09 Mar 1993.
010005 RESERVES-BOUNDARIES GEORGE ROCKS 5HA OFF NE TASMANIA NR PWH 18 Jan 1993.
010006 GRANT 39 76HA RR LOWER MT HICKS NICHOLSON EUPHEMIA S 10 Feb 1993.
010007 FREEHOLD 2 080HA LOT 6 SEC Z ELIZABETH TOWN HANDLEY WILFRED S 08 Mar 1993.
010009 GRANT LOT 34606 7183M2 NIETTA LINE RAILWAY NIETTA TRANSPORT RT 10 Mar 1993.
010010 GRANT LOT 34793 4186M2 NIETTA STATION YARD NIETTA TRANSPORT RT 10 Mar 1993.
010011 GRANT LOT 35372 1 030HA NIETTA RAILWAY LINE CASTRA JOHNSON CLIFFORD G 10 Mar 1993.
010012 GRANT 2 643HA MANNINGS JETTY RD TRANSPORT RT 12 Mar 1993.
010013 GRANT 4942M2 OFF MASON & JETTY ST ULVERSONE INTERNATIONAL CANNERS P/L 12 Mar 1993.
010014 CL-PUBLIC RD 7850M2 RIVERSIDE AVE ULVERSTONE 12 Mar 1993.
010019 GRANT 725M2 LOT 3 SEC O ROYAL GEORGE REYNOLDS CHRISTOPHER N 10 Mar 1993.
010020 GRANT 73 83HA LOT 38059 BURNIE HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
010024 CL-PUBLIC RD 415 6M2 ESPLANADE PORT SORELL 10 Mar 1993.
010036 GRANT 5 39HA CAVES RD SOUTHPORT FIELD HENLEY T 12 Mar 1993.
010039 GRANT-EXCHANGE 16 01HA FOR 12 94HA MILABENA POKE GARY & SHIRLEY 12 Mar 1993.
010042 GRANT 7827M2 183M2 & 1 115HA PORT LATTA HEC RE 10 Mar 1993.
010045 GRANT 11 15HA OFF MIDDLE RD PELVERATA KIMBER PHILLIP A 11 Mar 1993.
010046 GRANT 14 91HA OFF MIDDLE RD PELVERATA MCCARTHY KEVIN P & HEATHER D 11 Mar 1993.
010047 GRANT 35 81HA OFF MIDDLE RD PELVERATA MEISTER HORST CURKOVIC GEORGE ALATIC BOGDAN & INGEBORG 11 Mar 1993.
010048 GRANT 759M2 LOT 10 SEC K5 BATCHELOR ST QUEENSTOWN PUBLIC TRUSTEE 10 Mar 1993.
010055 FREEHOLD 1080M2 28 WESTON ST DELORAINE LEE BERNARD S & ANNE E 09 Mar 1993.
010056 GRANT 5 864HA ST LEONARDS TRANSPORT RT 09 Mar 1993.
010066 GRANT 732M2 LOT 2 SEC L POOLE BARTELS MAXWELL H 18 Jan 1993.
010081 GRANT 1 589HA LILYDALE BARRETT BRIAN K 11 Mar 1993.
010083 GRANT 18 21HA LOT 37843 ROKEBY HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
010086 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 215 2820HA GARRETT FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010088 GRANT 45 43HA CHANNEL HWY BLACKMANS BAY HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
010089 GRANT 4 266HA CHANNEL HWY BLACKMANS BAY D R HAZELL HOLDINGS P/L 12 Mar 1993.
010091 GRANT 1090M2 CHARLES ST SCOTTSDALE BINNS JOSEPH T & VAN DER AA HENRICA A 10 Mar 1993.
010109 GRANT LOT 37510 1 394HA SADDLE RD KETTERING IMS RONALD J 10 Mar 1993.
010120 GRANT 3531M2 OFF VON MOLEY RD MARGATE WARK ALLEN S & JESSIE V 11 Mar 1993.
010125 FREEHOLD 1 113HA 4 MEMANA RD FLINDERS ISLAND BAIN HAROLD C & DANNY J 08 Mar 1993.
010128 GRANT 6 728HA TASMAN HWY CHINTOCKS FLAT PARTRIDGE PETER W 12 Mar 1993.
010129 GRANT 3 748HA GROOM RIVER CHINTOCKS FLAT GODFREY IAN J 12 Mar 1993.
010135 GRANT 21 34HA LOT 36130 JOHN ST DEVONPORT HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
010140 GRANT 4059M2 LOT 7 SEC B KEMPTON HOUSING CS 10 Mar 1993.
010142 FREEHOLD 556M2 MEECH ST CURRIE DE BRUIN F & GLENDA L 09 Mar 1993.
010149 GRANT 15 71HA LOT 39944 LIAWENEE INLAND FISHERIES PWH 12 Mar 1993.
010152 Grant 956M2 4 Dunning St Ulverstone Mudford Katherine J.
010162 FREEHOLD 668M2 187 LAST ST LATROBE BROWN MICHAEL D 09 Mar 1993.
010164 GRANT 1118M2 LOT 37813 BARNXHOLM HOUSING CS 10 Mar 1993.
010166 FREEHOLD 1022M2 REGENT ST WILMOT GOODRICK PETER W 11 Mar 1993.
010167 GRANT 756M2 LOT 40724 LYELL HWY HAMILTON WALLIS EDWARD J 19 Jan 1993.
010169 RESERVES EAGLEHAWK NECK SR PWH 10 Feb 1993.
010174 GRANT 840M2 5A WILLIAM ST SCOTTSDALE HOUSING CS 10 Mar 1993.
010180 GRANT LOT 37892 4 178HA YORKTOWN DALLY DAVID 10 Mar 1993.
010183 Grant 2520M2 Cheyne St Pontville Brighton Municipality.
010195 GRANT 83 77HA LOT 10 NEWHAVEN RD CSB 12 Mar 1993.
010207 GRANT 3181M2 LOT 38445 VICINITY LAMONT RD GLENGARRY MCCULLOUGH SAMUEL F 12 Mar 1993.
010212 GRANT EXCHANGE 1 65HA & 1 837HA RED HUT PURSELL DUNCAN C & ROBERTS DOUGLAS H 18 Feb 1993.
010182 CL-PUBLIC RD 7 353HA LOT 4 SEC N ESPLANADE LYMINGTON 11 Mar 1993.
010225 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 186 3176 785HA SMITH PLAINS FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010229 GRANT 159 6HA ANSONS BAY ANSONS BAY GROVES EARNEST J 11 Feb 1993.
010232 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1220M2 FOR 71 6M2 1666M2 4429M2 & 2687M2 BOYER RD BOYER VAN DEN DIKKENBERG W M & E J 19 Jan 1993.
010249 GRANT EXCHANGE 3976M2 FOR 1 137HA 218M2 522M2 & 6567M2 TASMAN HWY FALMOUTH ENSTONE PARK P/L 18 Feb 1993.
010254 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 180 6677HA MOORINA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010256 Grant 2 365Ha Lot 2 Sec B2 Esplanade Southport Konigstein Jeanette B.
010257 GRANT 9 8M2 LOT 38238 SEC I2 HUNTER ST HOBART H JONES & CO PTY LTD 18 Feb 1993.
010265 RESERVES-11 13HA CRESCENT BAY SR PWH 12 Mar 1993.
010272 RESERVES WAYATINAH LAGOON WS 1809HA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
010275 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 250HA WELCOME SWAMP FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010287 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 3145HA QUAMBY BLUFF FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010294 GRANT 102 1HA LOT 37677 FLINDERS ISLAND CHAPMAN ROBERT J & ANNE M 09 Mar 1993.
010295 RESERVES PATERSON ISLAND WS PWH 11 Mar 1993.
010302 FREEHOLD 6772M2 & 2197M2 STONY RISE RD DEVONPORT OOSTING 01 12 Mar 1993.
010316 Grant 201 8Ha Little Forester River Dundee Frank C.
010325 GRANT 3 272HA BASS HWY CARRICK TRUSTEES OF THE SILLWOOD CEMETERY 11 Mar 1993.
010328 FREEHOLD 869M2 2 GRANGE AVE TAROONA RICHARDSON ERIC A & PEGGY J 10 Mar 1993.
010329 GRANT 255 4HA LOT 34934 SAVAGE RIVER NORTH WEST IRON CO LTD & DAHLIA MINING 19 Jan 1993.
010330 GRANT 4047M2 LALLA RD LALLA HAWES DIANNE C 11 Mar 1993.
010332 GRANT 12 57HA LOT 37631 RIANA RABER TAEKE D 09 Mar 1993.
010335 GRANT LOT 38803 7 393HA ELLENDALE RD ELLENDALE JAGO GRAHAM W & JENNIFER F 09 Mar 1993.
010348 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1 210HA 1 405HA & 307M2 ALLISON RD JORDAN DUDLEY 12 Mar 1993.
010374 ADVERSE POSSESSION 5 180HA LOT 1 SEC P STIEGLITZ FLETCHER STANLEY R 10 Feb 1993.
010401 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 303 440HA WELCOME SWAMP FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010405 GRANT 1 019HA & 3381M2 OFF MANUKA RD OYSTER COVE SWAIN JAMES P & JANET M 11 Mar 1993.
010407 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1520HA ANSONS BAY FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010408 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 575HA ELDRIDGE RD EAST FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010410 Grant 969M2 Lot 14 Sec M Beechford Kostiuk Nicholas.
010411 GRANT 13 99HA ALLISON RD NORTH MOTTON JORDAN RAYMOND W 11 Mar 1993.
010421 GRANT 41 35HA WOODSDALE RD JOSEPH DOUGLAS 12 Mar 1993.
010429 Acquisitons Govt Dept 1009M2 Ormsby St Burnie Dmr Rt Hewitt L E.
010431 GRANT 9768M2 LOT 37686 MYRTLE PARK ARNOLD WALTER W 11 Mar 1993.
010432 RESERVES DISMAL SWAMP NR 100HA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
010447 GRANT 82 80HA SUN FLATS POIMENA KILNDRIED HARWOODS P/L 12 Mar 1993.
010452 GRANT LOT 39057 10 39HA GLENORCHY DAVIS GEORGINA E 09 Mar 1993.
010456 GRANT 830M2 11 TREVOR TCE NEW NORFOLK BINGLEY SANDRA A & PHILLIP M 10 Mar 1993.
010457 GRANT LOT 39521 18 78HA RINGAROOMA KIDD KENNETH J 09 Mar 1993.
010459 GRANT 52 05HA LOT 40247 COCKERILLS RD BOYER JOHNSON EARDLEY T & SAMPSON A & CHARLES V 11 Mar 1993.
010461 GRANT 976M2 LOT 7 SEC N CNR DAVIES & HIGGINS STS BEECHFORD MAXWELL ANDREW P 11 Mar 1993.
010466 GRANT 1765M2 LOT 37877 WESTERWAY GIBALA STAN 11 Mar 1993.
010470 FREEHOLD 807M2 21 MARLBOROUGH ST SANDY BAY OBRIEN GREGORY C & MARGARET D 11 Mar 1993.
010472 GRANT 1348M2 LOT 8 SEC C SQUEAKING POINT KENT GRAHAM B 11 Mar 1993.
010473 GRANT 1196M2 LOT 6 SEC B CONINGHAM BARR KAY F 11 Mar 1993.
010478 GRANT 12 29HA LOT 40242 GARDINERS RD ST MARYS KERRISON KEVIN J 10 Mar 1993.
010479 GRANT LOT 40477 29 47HA BELLA MACARGEE KENZIE OSCAR W 10 Mar 1993.
010480 GRANT 3888M2 LOT 33574 LYELL HWY QUEENSTOWN KERRISON ARTHUR 10 Mar 1993.
010488 GRANT 215M2 SEC MM 58 WILLIAM ST LAUNCESTON GLASGOW ENGINEERING CO P/L 11 Mar 1993.
010489 GRANT 2694M2 PEARL ST MOONAH HARRION ELECTRO METALS LTD 11 Mar 1993.
010492 GRANT 52M2 SEC ZZ QUEENSTOWN SPURLING CECIL G 11 Mar 1993.
010495 CL-PUBLIC RD PARSONS TRACK WINKLEIGH 12 Mar 1993.
010501 GRANT 1 132HA JETTY ST ULVERSTONE INTERNATIONAL CANNERS P/L 12 Mar 1993.
010505 GRANT 8 2M2 6 6M2 & 2 8M2 OFF PATERSON ST LAUNCESTON JOHN BATMAN INTERNATIONAL P/L 11 Mar 1993.
010506 VOLS 1 & 2 GRANT 1686M2 & 479M2 PATERSON ST LAUNCESTON JOHN BATEMAN INTERNATIONAL P/L 11 Mar 1993.
010507 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 273 112HA EMU GROUND FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010509 GRANT 7027M2 JETTY ST ULVERSTONE INTERNATIONAL CANNERS P/L 12 Mar 1993.
010510 FREEHOLD 1012M2 2 AGNES ST RANELAGH DANCE ROGER P 19 Jan 1993.
010514 GRANT 109 6HA GOULDS COUNTRY TUCKER MAUREEN J 11 Mar 1993.
010516 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 12 16997HA FLORENTINE VALLEY FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010518 GRANT LOT 1 SEC F 1004M2 ROYAL GEORGE ILLINGWORTH MARY P 10 Mar 1993.
010529 GRANT 1 309HA SOMERSET GUEST CHARLES J-MARSDEN ANTHONY N & GLORIA M 10 Mar 1993.
010530 GRANT 9740M2 MACKENZIE CREEK STONE JOHN EA & KERRY J 11 Mar 1993.
010535 GRANT 717M2 PIONEER WILLIAMS BRENDA 28 Jan 1993.
010537 GRANT 8700M2 GEMALLA RD MARGATE SAFCOL ( TAS ) P/L 11 Mar 1993.
010538 CL-PUBLIC RD 2109M2 ESPLANADE SNUG 11 Mar 1993.
010542 CL-PUBLIC RD 4265M2 EXETER 12 Mar 1993.
010543 GRANT EXCHANGE 1062M2 FOR 41 8M2 SISTERS CREEK DOUMA JACOBUS & ADRIANA W 11 Mar 1993.
010551 GRANT 1277M2 LOT 37863 RINGAROOMA WARDLAW DAVID G 11 Mar 1993.
010556 GRANT LOTS 41 & 42 SEC B10 2305M2 & 2022M2 GEORGE TOWN BEZEMER CONSTRUCTIONS 10 Mar 1993.
010563 GRANT LOT 38159 6 144HA EVERCREECH RIVULET EGAN WILFRED G 10 Mar 1993.
010564 GRANT 607M2 LOT 19 SEC T1 PRESTON ST QUEENSTOWN WHILEY LILA FAY 11 Mar 1993.
010571 GRANT 204M2 LOT 38367 DYSART R HOWLETT ENTERPRISES P/L 09 Mar 1993.
010575 GRANT 2580M2 1012M2 & 1195HA PAYNE ST BEACONSFIELD ELLIOTT GLEN LAWRENCE & ETHEL S E 12 Mar 1993.
010576 GRANT 27 05HA IRONSTONE CREEK HERON WILLIAM HARRY 12 Mar 1993.
010588 GRANT 2 372 & 2 101HA JOLLY ST STRAHAN RYNMARC P/L 10 Mar 1993.
010589 GRANT 3212M2 CARLTON ROWLEY ALAN R 10 Mar 1993.
010592 GRANT 147M2 9 AUDLEY PLC NORTH HOBART ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 11 Mar 1993.
010594 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 SEC L MAIN ST ROYAL GEORGE SPURWAY-SMITH JEAN A 10 Mar 1993.
010597 GRANT 46 58HA LOT 39772 VICTORIA VALLEY RD FOUR MILE MARSH TRIFFETT ADELAIDE 10 Mar 1993.
010598 VOL1 RESERVES-9721HA MARIA ISLAND NP PWH 10 Mar 1993.
010601 GRANT 5263M2 CRABTREE RD CRABTREE LOVELL KENNETH A L 11 Mar 1993.
010602 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 2 & 161M2 LOT 3 COUNSEL ST QUEENSTOWN LYELL MUNICIPALITY 19 Jan 1993.
010608 FREEHOLD 684M2 RR LILYDALE SULZBERGER EDWARD J PID 10 Feb 1993.
010609 GRANT 3552M2 LOT 37708 CAMBRIDGE MCMULLEN ROBERT J 11 Mar 1993.
010610 GRANT 109M2 LOT 37833 GLENORCHY PURDEN & SON HOLDINGS P/L 10 Mar 1993.
010611 GRANT 2023M2 LOTS 1 & 2 SEC K4 LYNCH ST STRAHAN BAILEY KEVIN J 10 Mar 1993.
010612 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1746M2 & 4523M2 NUBEENA RD KOONYA DIXON BRUCE S & JOSEPHINE 12 Mar 1993.
010621 GRANT 277M2 LOT 40262 PERTH AXCIA P/L 10 Mar 1993.
010623 GRANT 8100M2 LOTS 38099 & 38100 MARGUERITE & ANN STS TRIABUNNA HOWELLS BRENDA E 10 Mar 1993.
010625 GRANT 7 628HA LOT 38328 LADY BARRON FLINDERS ISLAND HOLLOWAY MURRAY W 10 Mar 1993.
010634 GRANT-EXCHANGE 9128M2 & 8972M2 OFF TURNERS RD CRADOC REID JOHN C 12 Mar 1993.
010637 RESERVES-7859M2 RICHMOND GAOL HS PWH 10 Feb 1993.
010655 GRANT 804M2 37 JOFFRE ST LAUNCESTON HOLMES LEONARD 10 Mar 1993.
010666 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 305HA 90HA SMITH PLAINS PLANTATION FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010667 GRANT 7 226HA OFF RAILTON RD RAILTON JONES PETER 11 Mar 1993.
010673 GRANT 16 29HA LOT 38111 LIETINNA RD JETSONVILLE JETSON KEVIN R 10 Mar 1993.
010674 GRANT 32 93HA LOT 38072 TASMAN HWY BRANXHOLM EDWARDS ALEC S 10 Mar 1993.
010675 GRANT 1 691HA LOT 38207 VICINITY CUTTING GRASS MARSH MCCONNON THOMAS C 10 Mar 1993.
010676 GRANT 482M2 LOT 40386 BENNETT ST PERTH WATERS ELSIE O 10 Mar 1993.
010677 GRANT 6 823HA LOT 3 SEC XX FRANKLIN ROSENDALE BARBARA H 10 Mar 1993.
010686 GRANT 8 328HA APTED CREEKS GOSHEN REID LIONEL A 12 Mar 1993.
010690 RESERVES LIME BAY NR 1310HA PWH 10 Feb 1993.
010691 GRANT LOT 38063 24 24HA OFF COAST RD FLINDERS ISLAND THORBURN MYLES 10 Mar 1993.
010694 GRANT 3708M2 8180M2 GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
010695 GRANT LOT 38071 16 37HA BRANXHOLM EDWARDS ALEX S 10 Mar 1993.
010697 GRANT LOT 38638 168 5HA OFF BEECHFORD TRACK GEORGE TOWN ARCHER LAWRENCE D 10 Mar 1993.
010698 GRANT 481M2 LOT A SEC F5 ZEEHAN CORNISH LUCY 18 Jan 1993.
010704 GRANT LOT 37722 4037M2 NIERINNA RD MARGATE PITCHER TERENCE A & JACQUELINE 10 Mar 1993.
010705 GRANT 1407M2 GLENLUSK RD GLENLUSK ACKROYD JESSIE J 11 Mar 1993.
010706 GRANT LOT 37834 6070M2 SOUTH NIETTA MURFET JEFFREY J 10 Mar 1993.
010709 GRANT LOT 38325 427M2 BEACONSFIELD SMALLBANE JOHN J & ELAINE M 10 Mar 1993.
010714 GRANT 4685M2 FRANCISTOWN RD FRANCISTOWN CLARKE ARTHUR K & JEANINE M 11 Mar 1993.
010720 FREEHOLD 734M2 LOT 9 SEC G3 GREEN ST STRAHAN APPLEBY GRAHAM R 10 Mar 1993.
010725 FREEHOLD 1821M2 LOT 10 SEC G2 LYNCH ST STRAHAN HOLMES DENIS P 11 Mar 1993.
010727 GRANT LOTS 37965-37966 & 37967 5 052HA WEST GAWLER RD NIETTA LAST MAXWELL J & REX F 10 Mar 1993.
010729 GRANT 2 293HA &2983M2 SOLDIERS SETTLEMENT RD GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
010730 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1131HA BAKERS TIER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010743 GRANT 995M2 DEVONPORT HARRIS ALISTAIRE M 11 Mar 1993.
010749 GRANT 202 3HA HARDSTAFF CREEK PERPETUAL TRUSTEES & NATIONAL EXECUTORS TAS LTD 11 Mar 1993.
010781 GRANT 6 677HA LOT 38010 GLENLUSK DAVID ETHEL E & GEORGINA E 11 Mar 1993.
010782 GRANT 4048M2 LOT SEC C1 MEREDITH ST STRAHAN CRANE GWENDOLINE E 11 Mar 1993.
010785 GRANT 1963M2 CATHCART ST ALMA SMITH MAXWELL B & GEORGE KEVIN A 10 Mar 1993.
010790 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1745HA TOGARI FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010791 GRANT LOT 38535 5952M2 MAYDENA RD NATIONAL PARK PARREMORE CYRIL F & MARJORIE E 10 Mar 1993.
010830 GRANT 1324M2 12 EAST PDE DELORAINE COOPER WILLIAM JAMES 11 Mar 1993.
010864 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 234 1625M2 LORD FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010878 GRANT 8 111HA LOT 35025 BICHENO CRAWFORD NINA M & JULES L 18 Jan 1993.
010879 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 191 32375HA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010880 Cl-Public Rd 204Ha Joyce St Port Sorell, 1993.
010892 GRANT 28 91HA MELROSE CREEK PALONA JONES JEAN N 11 Mar 1993.
010895 NOW 020875 11 Mar 1993.
010896 GRANT 91 46HA LOT 37951 SPRINGFIELD BLACKBERRY MAURICE G 11 Mar 1993.
010906 GRANT 1012M2 SEC N LENNOX ST CORNWALL CLERESTORY PTY LTD 19 Feb 1993.
010908 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 155 3488HA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010909 GRANT 802M2 LOT 2 HUON HWY DOVER KNIGHT GRAHAM T 19 Feb 1993.
010912 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 253 4417HA DIAL RANGE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
010913 GRANT 242 8HA ELIZABETH RIVER VICINITY LAKE LEAKE NEWMAN NANCY A PID 10 Feb 1993.
010920 Grant 1920M2 Lot 10 Sec B10 George Town Bezemer Pieter & Richard C Furniture Factory & L P Gas Site.
010926 GRANT 27 39HA LOT 38717 BIG ENFIELD ARNOLD SCOTT D 19 Feb 1993.
010927 GRANT 1 619HA DAVIES ST GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 19 Feb 1993.
010928 RESERVES 1450HA BRUNY ISLAND NECK GR PWH 10 Feb 1993.
010929 GRANT 4155M2 CHANNEL HWY CRADOC JENKIN WILLIAM H & MARY P 19 Feb 1993.
010964 GRANT 1 368HA LOT 8 SEC Y HIGH ST MATHINNA DAVENPORT WILLIAM C 19 Feb 1993.
010971 GRANT EXCHANGE 1 6376HA FOR 1270M2 & 4902M2 BELL BAY RD COMALCO ALUMINIUM ( BELL BAY ) LTD 19 Feb 1993.
010973 GRANT EXCHANGE 2 953HA FOR 3882M2 & 1 026HA BELL BAY RD TASMANIN ELECTRO METALURGICAL CO PTY LTD 19 Feb 1993.
010994 GRANT 114M2 LOT 37766 BROOKER AVE GLENORCHY REYNOLDS RUSSELL K 19 Feb 1993.
010995 GRANT 20 10HA LOT 38177 VICINITY LAKE HWY BOGAN GAP UPTON MARRY A A 19 Feb 1993.
011001 GRANT 5008M2 LOT 38124 COLEBROOK RD ENFIELD CARRINGTON PTY LTD 19 Feb 1993.
011007 GRANT 58 27HA LOT 37961 WOOLLEYS HILL WOOLLEY JOHN 19 Feb 1993.
011031 GRANT LOT 13845 128 5HA SOUTH NIETTA GARDINER RONALD E 10 Mar 1993.
011032 VOLS 1-2 RESERVES-3330HA ASBESTOS RANGE NP PWH 03 Feb 1993.
011032 VOLS 3-6 RESERVES-3330HA ASBESTOS RANGE NP PWH 03 Feb 1993.
011034 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 288 56HA TOGARI NORTH FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011035 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 249 180HA SALMON RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011036 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 279 1925HA DISMAL SWAMP FORESTRY 11 Mar 1993.
011037 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 293 2535HA MONTAGU RIVER FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011039 FREEHOLD 1 916HA & 1 584HA CNR STANLEY & LAST STS LATROBE HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
011052 Grant-Freehold 800M2 3472M2 & 79 24M2 Cobbs Hill Rd Bridgewater Hilton R C I & E Estate of.
011053 GRANT HOUSING CS 12 Feb 1993.
011056 FREEHOLD 749M2 32 BEACH RD WINDERMERE POLICE PES 10 Mar 1993.
011060 RESERVES 3 946HA TESSELLATED PAVEMENT SR PWH 11 Feb 1993.
011062 GRANT 19 88HA LOT 38142 OFF GLEN RD DEN RANGES ANDERSON BEATRICE B 12 Mar 1993.
011064 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 103 1993.53HA TYNE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011090 GRANT 126 4HA MT BURROWS INGLEWOOD P/L 11 Mar 1993.
011115 GRANT 2023M2 LOTS 13 & 16 SEC T MAIN RD BEACONSFIELD KACPRZAK J 11 Mar 1993.
011128 GRANT 1854M2 LOT 37859 29 STOURTON ST GLENORCHY GLENORCHY CITY 11 Mar 1993.
011129 RESERVES WEST MONCOEUR ISLAND NR 10HA BASS STRAIT PWH 10 Feb 1993.
011146 FREEHOLD 2665M2 ELLENDALE BOOTH TREVOR & SUE 12 Mar 1993.
011147 GRANT 6071M2 WHITEMARK HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
011185 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 283 3HA DEN HILL FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011192 GRANT-EXCHANGE 2 351HA & 1 1863 G P JENKINS P/L 12 Mar 1993.
011207 CL-PUBLIC RD 28 33HA TASMAN HWY DERBY 11 Feb 1993.
011226 GRANT 16 49HA VICINITY BELMONT RIVULET BOWERMAN DENZIL O 11 Mar 1993.
011227 GRANT 809M2 LOT 3 SEC K WELD ST BEACONSFIELD NEILSEN KENNETH L 11 Mar 1993.
011228 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 142 9HA NIVELLE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011236 GRANT 2 020HA PENNA RD PENNA CASSIDY JOHN E 11 Mar 1993.
011261 FREEHOLD 3450M2 67 LOVETT ST ULVERSTONE JOHNSON RODNEY B & LYNETTE E 10 Mar 1993.
011264 GRANT 12 42HA LOT 38022 LORINNA BOTT GEORGE H 10 Mar 1993.
011271 GRANT 3 608HA LOT 4 SEC Q5 STRAHAN WESSELMANN JULIUS B T 10 Mar 1993.
011272 GRANT 4 047HA LOT 4 SEC PS STRAHAN WESSELMANN JULIUS B T 10 Mar 1993.
011274 FREEHOLD PIG ISLAND CRAWFORD D Z E 11 Mar 1993.
011275 GRANT 610M2 12 KING ST BELLERIVE PHILLIPS EDWARD F & MAIMIE E 10 Mar 1993.
011276 GRANT 12 70HA FAIRY GLEN RD COLLINSVALE SMITH ROYAL A 12 Mar 1993.
011277 GRANT 1138M2 LOT 6 SEC C DOUGLAS ST BEACONSFIELD PHILLIPS KENNETH D & MARY A 11 Mar 1993.
011290 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 283 3110HA DROMEDARY FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011300 GRANT 1 214HA LOT 39798 BASS HWY ROCKY CAPE COOPER TASMAN F & BETH M 10 Mar 1993.
011305 GRANT SMARTS RD OLDINA 1 747HA ALDERSON A H 10 Feb 1993.
011314 GRANT 2 563HA FOREST RD RHYNDASTON MONAGHAN JOHN C & VALERIE M 11 Mar 1993.
011315 CL-PUBLIC RD 1 8HA & 2 4HA LEITH & FORTH 12 Mar 1993.
011321 GRANT 1391M2 LOT 4 SEC 24 STRAHAN JONES ROBERT A 10 Feb 1993.
011323 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 158 304 3HA LONNA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011325 GRANT 1993.6M2 LOT 7 SEC D1 BEACONSFIELD SHAW DAWN L 10 Mar 1993.
011327 GRANT 4 ,372HA LOT 38848 RANELAGH BENNETT TERENCE M 12 Mar 1993.
011328 GRANT 23 75HA OFF WALTONS RD LUCASTON BALDWIN ANDREW D 11 Mar 1993.
011329 GRANT 24 75HA OFF WALTONS RD LUCASTON REILJAN-DILLON CHRISTOPHER E 11 Mar 1993.
011335 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 21 SEC M PIONEER AMDEX MINING LTD 10 Mar 1993.
011348 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 202 3HA GOODLEIGH FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011357 FREEHOLD 701M2 LOT 12 KELVIN ST PENGUIN LING BRIAN A & JUNE E 03 Feb 1993.
011365 GRANT LOTS 1 TO 5 SEC X 1 619HA CLEVELAND G & B ENTERPRISES P/L 10 Mar 1993.
011366 GRANT LOTS 4 & 5 SEC QQ 6 475HA CLEVELAND G & B ENTERPRISES 10 Mar 1993.
011380 GRANT-EXCHANGE 901M2 FOR 831M2 YOUL L H & E E 12 Mar 1993.
011386 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 1 214HA NABOWLA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011392 Grant 806M2 13 Crescent St Ulverstone Ulverstone Municipality.
011394 GRANT 27 8M2 LOT 39826 TRINITY HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL CHURCH ST HOBART HEC RE 11 Mar 1993.
011395 Grant 249M2 Lot 38646 68 Barrack St Hobart Mitchell David C.
011397 GRANT 980M2 LOT 10 SEC F1 BEACONSFIELD CAMILLER KELVIN J 10 Mar 1993.
011398 GRANT 1031M2 LOT 9 SEC F1 BEACONSFIELD CAMILLER KELVIN J 10 Mar 1993.
011401 GRANT 1787M2 LOT 38410 152 HARRINGTON ST & 123-125 MELVILLE ST HOBART CRAMP BROTHERS PTY LTD 11 Mar 1993.
011403 GRANT 643M2 101 FRANKLAND ST LAUNCESTON SHEPPARD STEPHEN M 10 Mar 1993.
011410 Grant 679M2 Franklin Wharf Hobart Tasmania Public Service Savings & Loans Co-Op Society Ltd.
011411 VOLS 1 & 2 GRANT 435M2 BRISBANE ST HOBART BRADSHAW KEITH G & MICHELLE A 19 Jan 1993.
011412 GRANT 1846M2 LOT 38502 BEECHFORD RD GEORGE TOWN DENNIS LAWRENCE P/L 10 Mar 1993.
011420 GRANT 1560M2 10 ELDERSLIE RD HOBART BANKS RONALD T & CHRISTINE 10 Mar 1993.
011422 FREEHOLD 405M2 21 DIXON ST QUEENSTOWN BUTLER WINSTON R 10 Mar 1993.
011423 Grant 1609M2 Lot 43 Sec B10 George Town Philips Desmond J.
011433 GRANT LOT 38401 20 00HA DALRYMPLE RD MORGAN BERNARD G 10 Mar 1993.
011434 FREEHOLD 261M2 6 FRANKLAND RISE LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
011435 GRANT 647M2 21 MAIN ST PENGUIN JUPP KENNETH A & BARBARA A 10 Feb 1993.
011440 Reserves-State Forest 185 6521 3Ha Forestry.
011441 GRANT 1105M2 LOT 7 SEC O HIGH ST MATHINNA LYNCH ALLAN J 09 Mar 1993.
011446 GRANT 4 047HA LOT 4 SEC A ESPLANADE BARNARDS CREEK ARCHER GERALD E 09 Mar 1993.
011448 GRANT 1 2141HA SEC O TRIABUNNA ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 10 Mar 1993.
011450 GRANT 39 84HA OFF LOONGANA RD ALSTERGREEN P/L 12 Mar 1993.
011454 GRANT 1036HA OFF HEAZLEWOOD LANE GLENORA DRY RICHARD 17 Feb 1993.
011457 GRANT 1 029HA LOT 37964 GLENLUSK OBRIEN ASHLEY H & EILEEN M 17 Feb 1993.
011458 GRANT 986M2 SEC T1 LAUNCESTON BUSHBY F 17 Feb 1993.
011460 GRANT 2 097HA LOT 37977 CURRIE KING ISLAND GOLF & BOWLING CLUB 17 Feb 1993.
011461 GRANT 9 522HA GRINDERWALD ROELF VOS GROUP OF COMPANIES 17 Feb 1993.
011462 GRANT 8816M2 LOCH LEA MCKENZIE JOHN G & BARBARA C 17 Feb 1993.
011465 GRANT 132 2HA FARRELLS RD REEDY MARSH SADLER A M 17 Feb 1993.
011507 GRANT 1094M2 LOT 37952 HERRICK HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
011508 GRANT 1993.7M2 LOT 37953 HERRICK HOUSING 12 Mar 1993.
011509 GRANT 119M2 LOT 37954 HERRICK HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
011515 GRANT 1073M2 2 WELLINGTON ST 11 Mar 1993.
011484 GRANT 1 571HA 1 725HA 5 552HA 4 435HA 334M2 2470M2 4435M2 2802M2 1868M2 513M2 1 629HA 287M2 & 6037M2 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
011485 GRANT 1 197HA LOT 37976 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 15 Feb 1993.
011486 GRANT 2 418HA LOT 37978 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 15 Feb 1993.
011487 GRANT 2964M2 LOT 37979 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 15 Feb 1993.
011488 GRANT 2060M2 LOT 37980 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 15 Feb 1993.
011489 GRANT 2587M2 LOT 37981 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 15 Feb 1993.
011490 GRANT 2326M2 LOT 37982 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 15 Feb 1993.
011491 GRANT 1563M2 LOT 37984 QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 15 Feb 1993.
011501 GRANT 2 5011HA LOT 1-32 OFF MIDLAND HWY CONARA HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
011522 GRANT 29 12HA CHANNEL HWY KINGSTON HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
011523 GRANT 3703M2 LOT 38163 OFF OLIVERS RD WEST ULVERSTONE HOWARD DONALD R 10 Mar 1993.
011525 FREEHOLD 1 481HA OFF MIDDLE RD DEVONPORT HOUSING CS 11 Feb 1993.
011529 GRANT 5757M2 LOTS 2 3 & 4 SEC B10 INDUSTRIAL SUBDIVISION GEORGE TOWN AALBREGT ROGER F & PEARCE VIVIAN D C/- AP ENGINEERING 19 Jan 1993.
011533 GRANT LOT 12 27 03HA YAMBACOONA SCOTT WALTER J 10 Mar 1993.
011534 GRANT 20 24HA LOT 18 YAMBACOONA SCOTT WALTER J 10 Mar 1993.
011535 GRANT 29 51HA LOT 32A YAMBACOONA SCOTT WALTER J 10 Mar 1993.
011536 Grant 32 98Ha Lot 28B Yambacoona Scott Walter J.
011547 GRANT 979 8M2 LOT 38076 UPPER PLENTY FEIL VINCENT A & MONA J & LAN PAUL A & KAY D 11 Mar 1993.
011549 GRANT 15 05HA LOT 40715 HARVEYS RD LEVEN RIVER JOHNSON STELLA E & CORDWELL FREDA K 19 Jan 1993.
011551 GRANT 49 56HA LOT 38058 KILLIECRANKIE STACKHOUSE ALFRED C 11 Mar 1993.
011552 GRANT 330M2 LOT 38222 STRAHAN ANDREWS ROBERT J & JEANNETTA G 11 Mar 1993.
011553 RESERVES TAMAR RIVER WS 4600HA LAUNCESTON PWH 10 Feb 1993.
011554 ADVERSE POSSESSION 7 689HA MORIARTY RD LATROBE FARMER JANE 11 Feb 1993.
011555 ADVERSE POSSESSION 7 992HA MORIARTY RD LATROBE FARMER JANE 11 Feb 1993.
011558 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 173 1031HA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011567 GRANT 3 99HA LOT 11 & 12 SEC AA SEYMOUR COOPER GEORGE 12 Mar 1993.
011570 CL-PUBLIC RD 14 74HA PORT SORELL 11 Mar 1993.
011579 FREEHOLD 519M2 MAIN RD MONTROSE 764M2 MACLACHLAN JAMES G 09 Mar 1993.
011581 GRANT-EXCHANGE 4702M2 & 3990M2 SPRINGDALE RD SPRINGDALE WOULLEMAN DOUGLAS A & OLIVE M 12 Mar 1993.
011596 CL-PUBLIC RD 734M2 323 WELLINGTON ST LAUNCESTON 22 Jan 1993.
011599 GRANT 2335M2 LOTS 1 & 2 & 3 SEC AZ ROSSARDEN WARDLAW BARBARA J 11 Mar 1993.
011600 GRANT 5 014HA BUNDALLA RD MARGATE BATCHELOR J & P & R 11 Mar 1993.
011602 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1263M2 & 1224M2 GOLF CLUB RD SOUTHBRIDGE RUSSELL SAWMILLING CO P/L 12 Mar 1993.
011603 GRANT 4 272HA & 1 372HA LOTS 38148 & 38149 DENISON ST GOLCONDA DAVIS FREDERICK J & AMY L 19 Jan 1993.
011604 FREEHOLD 6300M2 424-426 HOBART RD FRANKLIN VILLAGE BAKERS MILK TAS PTY LTD 11 Mar 1993.
011605 GRANT 6300M2 424-426 HOBART RD LAUNCESTON BAKERS MILK P/L 11 Mar 1993.
011609 FREEHOLD 787M2 110 HAMPDEN RD BATTERY POINT ADVISORY COUNCIL FOR INTER-GOVERNMENT 11 Mar 1993.
011610 RESERVES 530HA VICINITY OF MARRAWAH MT CAMERON WEST AS PWH 11 Feb 1993.
011612 RESERVES-EGG ISLANDS GR PWH 11 Feb 1993.
011615 FREEHOLD 3 695HA WISEMAN ST BURNIE AB 567/468 HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
011616 FREEHOLD 2252M2 57 SANDY BAY RD SANDY BAY BANKS RONALD T & CHRISTINE 09 Mar 1993.
011618 GRANT 183M2 KAROOLA RD KAROOLA HUME PETER 11 Mar 1993.
011624 GRANT 669M2 LOT 39282 4 BEACH RD ST LEONARDS BLAKE RAYMOND W & JANE 19 Jan 1993.
011626 FREEHOLD 706M2 15 HOLYMAN ST DEVONPORT DICK HELEN 09 Mar 1993.
011630 Grant 1226M2 9 Napier St St Leonards Crosswell Lance G & Margaret F.
011632 GRANT 722M2 1 CROYDEN PLC BRIDGEWATER HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
011637 Grant 12 14Ha Dial Rd Mt Montgomery Hayes Coral B.
011640 FREEHOLD 646M2 LOT 51 INKERMAN ST TRIABUNNA EDUCATION EA 19 Jan 1993.
011643 GRANT 524M2 48 HAROLD ST ST LEONARDS BESSELL LESSIE E & LEONARD H 11 Mar 1993.
011654 GRANT 16 15HA LOT 38128 ELLENDALE RAYNER ALBERT A 11 Mar 1993.
011656 GRANT 1 447HA LOT 38272 OFF RHEBAN RD ORFORD STEANE ERNEST J D 11 Mar 1993.
011660 FREEHOLD 531M2 SELBY ST QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
011661 FREEHOLD 2 112HA BASS HWY WYNYARD BONNEY L R & M M 12 Mar 1993.
011668 Grant-Exchange 6077M2 & 7909M2 Scotts Rd Geeveston Ashlin Nigel E a & Edward T.
011669 GRANT 5858M2 GRAVEL PIT RD BRAMICH DAVID A & REX E 11 Mar 1993.
011681 GRANT 850M2 LOT 38049 KAOOTA WHITAKER RICHARD E & SUSAN S 11 Mar 1993.
011682 RESERVES 22 08HA GREEN POINT NR PWH 12 Mar 1993.
011687 GRANT 198 7HA LOT 38162 LITTLE RIVER BENNETTO 12 Mar 1993.
011690 FREEHOLD 703M2 LOT 165 DAVIES ST GEORGE TOWN HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
011702 GRANT 6810M2 LOT 38350 CARRICK WOODS JOHN H & FLORENCE A 10 Mar 1993.
011705 FREEHOLD 1409M2 1 RONALD ST DEVONPORT LORD T A & E T 12 Mar 1993.
011708 FREEHOLD 5 557HA NOLAN CRES KINGSTON SMITH L J & A F 10 Mar 1993.
011710 RESERVES SCENIC TASMANS MONUMENT 76M2 DUNALLEY PWH 22 Jan 1993.
011712 CL-PUBLIC RD 3011M2 & 638M2 MIDLAND HW 19 Jan 1993.
011721 RESERVES EAST RISDON FLORA 44 52HA PWH 19 Jan 1993.
011727 VOL1 GRANT 2173M2 TASMAN HWY BICHENO SEALIFE CENTRE BAILEY ELWIN A & MARGARET K 12 Mar 1993.
011728 GRANT 78 4M2 LOT 38021 GLEN ST SOUTH HOBART CASCADE BREWERY COMPANY LTD 11 Mar 1993.
011847 Grant 3162M2 Lot 7 Sec F2 Harvey St Strahan Saunders Ross F & Mary a.
011731 GRANT 1368M2 LOT 7 SEC F WILLIAM ST CORNWALL WARDLAW BARBARA J 11 Mar 1993.
011733 GRANT 37 27HA HODGETTS RD BALD TIER ROWELL DARRELL S & WINIFRED O 11 Mar 1993.
011737 GRANT 1 388HA LOT 38630 BOND ST ROSS ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 11 Mar 1993.
011781 GRANT 1290M2 LOT 3 SEC B WARATAH HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
011797 GRANT 506M2 68 PATERSON ST LAUNCESTON ZEEKAP ( NO 6 ) PTY LTD 11 Mar 1993.
011799 GRANT 2185M2 10 RONALD CRT DEVONPORT NORTH WEST TEACHERS TAS INC 12 Mar 1993.
011801 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1594M2 & 8841M2 SOUTH RD ULVERSTONE DMR RT NES PETER & ANNA 12 Mar 1993.
011815 GRANT 19 78HA LOT 38151 BAKERS CREEK GRIGGS BENJAMIN G 10 Mar 1993.
011816 GRANT 4065HA OFF CLAUDE RD GOWRIE PARK HEC RE 11 Mar 1993.
11817 GRANT 453 3HA LAKE ROWALLAN HEC RE 12 Mar 1993.
011838 CL-PUBLIC RD 3047M2 OHALLORANS RD KERMANDIE 12 Feb 1993.
011840 GRANT 2347M2 LOTS 20-21 SEC Z CURRIE WOODCOCK ERIC J & BEVERLEY M 10 Mar 1993.
011848 GRANT LOT 38171 6139M2 FLAGSTAFF GULLY RD LINDISFARNE YOUD JUDITH E 10 Mar 1993.
011903 GRANT 2433M2 TOWER HILL ST DELORAINE CUNNINGHAM ALBERT C 11 Mar 1993.
011907 FREEHOLD 3 178HA BURROWS ST PROSPECT HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
011908 GRANT 4720M2 RHYNDASTON SULLIVAN ADRIAN J & SUSAN R 11 Mar 1993.
011911 GRANT 855M2 101 GODERICH ST DELORAINE DAVIES ALBERT C 11 Mar 1993.
011913 GRANT 40 40HA LOT 14910 BOTHWELL ALLISON DUDLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
011916 GRANT 15 62HA & 905M2 LOTS 38362 & 38363 FABERS RD RIANA FABER GERKE B & HELEN V 11 Mar 1993.
011921 GRANT 7902M2 TONGANAH TRANSPORT RT 11 Mar 1993.
011922 CL-PUBLIC RD 1 600HA ESPLANADE CYGNET 12 Feb 1993.
011924 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 54 13HA MEUNNA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
011937 GRANT 154M2 37 STEWART ST DEVONPORT TAB 11 Mar 1993.
011938 GRANT 816M2 LOT 2 SEC E2 WARATAH RUTHERFORD HENRY P 19 Jan 1993.
011941 GRANT 8 094HA LOT 2 SEC A LYNCHFORD MORGAN E A 12 Mar 1993.
011945 Reserves 6166Ha Hartz Mountains Np Pwh.
011947 CL-PUBLIC RD 2954M2 ESPLANADE SQUEAKING POINT 12 Feb 1993.
011949 GRANT 473M2 17 RICHARDSON AVE DYNNYRNE RENSHAW JOAN M 11 Mar 1993.
01 1993. FREEHOLD 433M2 208 GILBERT ST LATROBE BODISCO ALEXSYS C & CHRISTINE L 09 Mar 1993.
011994 FREEHOLD 3 642HA ROSNY GOLF COURSE LINDISFARNE CLARENCE CITY 12 Mar 1993.
011996 FREEHOLD 493M2 CNR GRAFTON ST & ABBOTSFILED RD GLENORCHY EDWARDS ALLAN 09 Mar 1993.
012003 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 SEC J PIONEER HICKS WILLIAM 19 Jan 1993.
012009 GRANT 3845M2 LOT 142 SEC B EDWARD ST MOORINA RATTRAY ATHOL 19 Jan 1993.
012026 FREEHOLD 443M2 24 MAIN ST PENGUIN VON BIBRA LAWRENCE E & MARGARET F 09 Mar 1993.
012042 GRANT 837M2 LOT 2 SEC S TULLAH THORNTON MARGARET 28 Jan 1993.
012044 GRANT 860M2 LOT 8 SEC P ROSEBERY KENNY JAMES 28 Jan 1993.
012045 GRANT 531M2 LOT 7 SEC C TULLAH OWEN EDITH 28 Jan 1993.
012046 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 5 SEC A WILLIAMSFORD HANNIGAN JOSEPH T 28 Jan 1993.
012064 GRANT 961M2 LOT 7 SEC D5 CNR STOPS & QUEEN STREETS ZEEHAN GLOCK MITCHEL 19 Jan 1993.
012066 VOL1 FREEHOLD 1148M2 63 GOULBURN ST HOBART HETH G B 09 Mar 1993.
012068 GRANT 1 600HA CHANNEL HWY SNUG OMALLEY STEPHEN & ANNETTE 19 Jan 1993.
012076 GRANT 674M2 285 BROOKER AVE HOBART HOBART CITY 09 Mar 1993.
012077 Grant 221 4Ha Parnella Rd Dodges Ferry Mcdowell Thomas.
012089 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 307 4250HA MT RUFUS FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012091 Grant 5492M2 & 8 494H2 Clark St Franklin Hughes Andrew.
012092 GRANT 1189M2 LOT 1 SEC XX FRANKLIN JOLLY KEITH-BASIL & EARL 09 Mar 1993.
012093 FREEHOLD 1274M2 30 VICARY ST TRIABUNNA HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
012094 GRANT-EXCHANGE 19M2 FOR 95M2 45 5M2 & 114M2 CNR EVANS & MACQUARIE STS HOBART HOBART CITY 12 Mar 1993.
012105 GRANT 3415M2 ESPLANADE & HUDSON ST SIDMOUTH HALL WALTER M 12 Feb 1993.
012106 GRANT 1 212HA LOT 38183 BOTHWELL ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 11 Mar 1993.
012108 FREEHOLD FAMILY PLANNING WELFARE ASSOC 268M2 PINE AVE UPPER BURNIE 22 Jan 1993.
012112 GRANT 1 835HA GLENGARRY HAWKINS KIM 03 Feb 1993.
012114 GRANT 1773M2 TASMAN HWY ST MARYS BEAN ROSS J 11 Mar 1993.
012118 GRANT 13 32HA LOT 38150 BARNS RD BEAUTY FLAT FINGAL BARNES LESLIE F 10 Mar 1993.
012120 GRANT 961M2 LOT 1 SEC 2 TULLAH GOLDSMITH EDWARD 02 Feb 1993.
012121 GRANT 11 89HA LOT 3 RR REMINE NICHOLAS MARY T 19 Jan 1993.
012122 Grant - 1012M2 Lot 10 SEC F - Williamsford - Martain, Martha A
012123 GRANT 5109M2 LOT 16258 LITTLE HENTY RIVER MENZIE BEMJAMIN D 03 Feb 1993.
012127 GRANT 5818M2 LOT 16561 LITTLE HENTY RIVER DIREEN M 03 Feb 1993.
012132 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 1 SEC U WILLIAMSFORD BURNS FELIX G 02 Feb 1993.
012141 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 390 8 079HA STRAHAN FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012142 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 4 047HA STRAHAN FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012151 FREEHOLD 1862M2 9 ALEXANDER ST BURNIE L T STUBBS PTY LTD 12 Mar 1993.
012155 VOLS 1 & 2 GRANT 3 205HA OFF VERMONT RD LAUNCESTON BURLEIGH PETER R 12 Mar 1993.
012166 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 11 SEC M QUEENSTOWN FLASSMAN JOHN H & ELIZABETH M 11 Mar 1993.
012172 GRANT 1 420HA FRANKLIN ST GEORGE TOWN EDUCATION EA 19 Jan 1993.
012175 GRANT 8094M2 LOT 38757 WALPOLE CASEY WILLIAM H & NORMA C 10 Mar 1993.
012181 GRANT 756M2 SHORT ST LEITH HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
012182 FREEHOLD 1472M2 LOT 6 ALMA RD ORFORD SYMONDS MARGARET G 09 Mar 1993.
012183 GRANT 13 64HA LAPOINYA RD VICINITY MILABENA HANEVEER ADRIANUS J 03 Feb 1993.
012185 GRANT 600M2 LOT 22 HELLYER BRAMICH RONALD R & JANICE M 11 Mar 1993.
012187 FREEHOLD 8094M2 LANSDOWNE PLC DELORAINE HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
012189 GRANT 11 28HA MEDEAS COVE RD MEDEAS COVE PORTLAND SHARP ROBERT 03 Feb 1993.
012193 GRANT 1932M2 CURRIE KING ISLAND HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
012194 RESERVES 9 477HA STEPPES SR PWH PID 7428552 11 Feb 1993.
012195 GRANT 674M2 REEVE ST CAMPANIA HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
012196 GRANT 4 237HA LOT 1 SEC B SQUEAKING POINT BECKETT LESLIE E 28 Jan 1993.
012199 GRANT 24 28HA PUNCHBOWL RD ST LEONARDS CAREY WILLIAM 28 Jan 1993.
012200 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 6 SEC B EMITA JORGENSEN OLAF 11 Mar 1993.
012204 FREEHOLD 826M2 OFF ALANVALE RD LAUNCESTON BREEN MICHAEL G 12 Mar 1993.
012207 GRANT 280M2 CYGNET DEVELYN JULIA 02 Feb 1993.
012209 GRANT 3 812HA CHURCH ST OATLANDS UNITING CHURCH 11 Mar 1993.
012210 GRANT 121 4HA MALCOLMS HUT RD RICHMOND READ GEORGE F 03 Feb 1993.
012211 GRANT 10 52HA APTEDS CREEK REID LIONEL A 11 Mar 1993.
012212 GRANT 7770M2 VICINITY CAVESIDE WALTERS VINCENT M ALAN E & DESMOND R 11 Mar 1993.
012213 GRANT 1310M2 453M2 225M2 DEEP BAY CYGNET JACKSON M F 12 Mar 1993.
012214 GRANT 4902M2 & 3026M2 FRANKLIN ARTHUR & FRIEND STS BEACONSFIELD 11 Mar 1993.
012224 GRANT 15 08HA LOT 2 SEC WW SOUTHPORT WILSON SELINA 28 Jan 1993.
012225 GRANT 4061M2 LOTTAH RD GOULDS COUNTRY JOHNSTON IAN M & AGNES M 11 Mar 1993.
012232 GRANT 41 48HA LOT 2189 QUAMBY BROOK WESTBURY FIELDING JEREMIGH 03 Feb 1993.
012236 FREEHOLD 822M2 52 ROLAND CRT SHEFFIELD CASH KATHLEEN W 09 Mar 1993.
012251 RESERVES 1540HA ALUM CLIFFS SR PWH PID 10 Feb 1993.
012252 GRANT 456M2 WINSPEARS RD EAST DEVONPORT BLAIR R L & K K 12 Mar 1993.
012265 GRANT LOT 39935 9 768HA TASMAN HWY WELDBOROUGH GROSE PETER M 10 Mar 1993.
012274 GRANT 4 427HA LOT 38377 ROCKY CAPE DENNIS ALISON M 11 Mar 1993.
012279 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 4 SEC A CNR VINCENT & ALEXANDER STS CORNWALL BROUGH RUBY W 11 Mar 1993.
012285 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 2010HA WEST TAKONE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012286 GRANT 3 354HA OFF MORRIS AVE DEVONPORT HOUSING CS 19 Feb 1993.
012290 RESERVES 100 9HA FLINDERS ISLAND PATRIARCHS WS PWH PID 10 Feb 1993.
012291 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1841M2 FOR 3659M2 RAILTON FORESTRY 19 Feb 1993.
012295 GRANT 9920M2 PATRICK ST WHITEMARK HOUSING CS 19 Feb 1993.
012298 FREEHOLD 24 26HA GROOM RIVER JESTRIMSKI GEOFFREY N 03 Feb 1993.
012299 FREEHOLD 4 244HA GROOM RIVER JESTRIMSKI GEOFFREY N 03 Feb 1993.
012300 FREEHOLD 20 11HA GROOM RIVER JESTRIMSKI GEOFFREY N 03 Feb 1993.
012301 GRANT 4979M2 LOT 38716 CARRICK PADMAN DANNY M 19 Feb 1993.
012302 FREEHOLD 6 078HA GROOM RIVER JESTRIMSKI GEOFFREY N 03 Feb 1993.
012303 FREEHOLD 4 046HA GROOM RIVER JESTRIMSKI GEOFFREY N 03 Feb 1993.
012304 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 382 11HA QUAMBY BLUFF FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012334 FREEHOLD 609M2 & 693M2 OWEN CRES QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
012336 CL-PUBLIC RD 5330M2 TURNERS BEACH 11 Mar 1993.
012338 RESERVES 440 5HA EXIT CAVE SR PWH PID 10 Feb 1993.
012341 GRANT 6285M2 OFF GOLF CLUB RD GLEN HUON CRISP & GUNN (SAWMILLING) P/L 11 Mar 1993.
012342 GRANT 25 14HA WAVERLEY HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
012346 GRANT 789M2 68 DODGIN ST WYNYARD MCGAFIN PETER L & LEANNE T 11 Mar 1993.
012350 GRANT-EXCHANGE 2378M2 & 2143M2 VINEGAR HILL RD VINEGAR HILL SHERRIFF WAYNE T & KAYE L 12 Mar 1993.
012355 FREEHOLD 804M2 DELORAINE K W HUETT CORPORATION PTY LTD 19 Jan 1993.
012364 GRANT 66M2 BOURKE ST LAUNCESTON JURCZYK THEODOR 11 Mar 1993.
012365 GRANT 2001M2 LOT 39 SEC B10 GEORGE TOWN COLEGRAVE ROBERT J & VALERIE O 11 Mar 1993.
012369 GRANT 101 9HA BASS HWY MARRAWAH CIRCULAR HEAD THE NATIONAL BANK OF TASMANIA 03 Feb 1993.
012370 GRANT 40 46HA LOT 34247 ROGER RIVER CIRCULAR HEAD MCLAREN PETER J 03 Feb 1993.
012371 GRANT 55 789HA HAINES RD EGG LAGOON BELL MAXWELL & COOPER ROBERT I 11 Mar 1993.
012372 GRANT-EXCHANGE 7101M2 8146M2 & 4532M2 CATOS RD UPPER SCAMANDER FORESTRY RYAN RUTH J 12 Mar 1993.
012373 GRANT 5819M2 DEEP BAY CYGNET MERCHANT GORDON J 15 Feb 1993.
012375 GRANT 410M2 OTAGO BAY RD OTAGO BAY MUSHA MARIE JUNE 11 Mar 1993.
012379 GRANT 6 305HA OFF BASS HWY ULVERSTONE MCKENNA BROS P/L 11 Mar 1993.
012383 GRANT-EXCHANGE 628 5M2 FOR 2049M2 LAUNCESTON HIDDING P/L 12 Mar 1993.
012385 GRANT 138M2 JACKSON ST NEWNHAM DE PAOLI PRIMO 11 Mar 1993.
012386 GRANT 3270M2 LOT 2 7 & 8 SEC DD BEACONSFIELD HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
012387 GRANT 1164M2 HAMILTON LANGDON WILLIAM 03 Feb 1993.
012391 GRANT 1 939HA LOT 40218 LEVEN JOHNSON GREGORY A 19 Jan 1993.
012396 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1 887HA FOR 2 112HA REID A 12 Mar 1993.
012397 GRANT 1012M2 LOT 8 SEC EE BEACONSFIELD ASCIONERI DOMINIC C 11 Mar 1993.
012402 GRANT 161 9HA DUNNING RIVULET BESSELL THORA D & LEONARD H & BUTCHER FRANCES H 11 Mar 1993.
012403 GRANT-EXCHANGE 2066M2 FOR 2620M2 MCKENZIE A S 12 Mar 1993.
012407 GRANT 9667M2 WINTER ST DELORAINE BRYAN MAYDA 17 Feb 1993.
012409 GRANT 2777M2 ARTHUR HWY DUNALLEY CROCKER EDGAR 11 Mar 1993.
012413 GRANT 138M2 LOT 38208 DURKINS RD QUOIBA ROOKE DOUGLAS D & SHIRLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
012414 GRANT LOT 38205 3568M2 COAL RIVER WHITEFOORD SAWFORD BERTIE G 10 Mar 1993.
012415 FREEHOLD 566M2 40 SIXTH AVE WEST MOONAH KIERNAN GEOFREY W & THELMA J 11 Mar 1993.
012416 FREEHOLD 1947M2 CNR JOLLY & ESK STS STRAHAN RYNMARC PTY LTD 09 Mar 1993.
012422 GRANT 25 43HA LOT 37466 MYALLA HEARD PETER J 11 Mar 1993.
012431 GRANT 496M2 LOT 38282 65 SUNDERLAND ST MOONAH PURDEN & SON HOLDINGS P/L 11 Mar 1993.
012433 FREEHOLD 698M2 21 CHERRY ST BURNIE PARRY RAYMOND 11 Mar 1993.
012434 FREEHOLD 724M2 LOT 3 GRAVEL BEACH RD EXETER READ BARRY L & BRENDA J 11 Mar 1993.
012435 GRANT 1367 GRAYS RD ST MARYS CBA P/L 11 Mar 1993.
012443 VOLS 1 & 2 RESERVES 2155HA FLINDERS ISLAND LOGAN LAGOON WS PWH 10 Feb 1993.
012447 GRANT 5957M2 & 739M2 DELORAINE SMITH GRAHAM R 10 Mar 1993.
012448 FREEHOLD 646M2 BARRACK ST DELORAINE ANDERSON DESMOND A & MASIE E 11 Mar 1993.
012449 GRANT 2451M2 LOT 40517 BARRACK ST DELORAINE BROWN KARINA M 11 Mar 1993.
012455 GRANT 872M2 43 UPTON ST LAUNCESTON MCINTOSH GRAHAM B & DORIS 11 Mar 1993.
012458 GRANT 486M2 47 HOWICK ST LAUNCESTON FINLAY NICHOLAS & JOAN P 11 Mar 1993.
012469 GRANT 4047M2 TASMAN HWY RAVENSDALE CASTLE JOAN A 11 Mar 1993.
012470 GRANT 364M2 CNR ARTHUR & PRESTON ST QUEENSTOWN MOUNT LYELL MINING & RAILWAY CO LTD 12 Mar 1993.
012476 GRANT EXCHANGE 820M2 & 995M2 WHITEHILLS RD PENGUIN DMR RT GARRETT DENIS J S 12 Mar 1993.
012478 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 209HA TROWUTTA FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012480 GRANT 617M2 & 865M2 LOTS 4 & 5 SEC O ROYAL GEORGE REYNOLDS CHRISTOPHER N & WALTER R 11 Mar 1993.
012481 GRANT 1270M2 LOT 38776 HAYES CLEMENTS VICTOR P & GWENNETH M 11 Mar 1993.
012489 GRANT 259HA ELDERSLIE RD BROADMARSH LAYMAN CHARLES 03 Feb 1993.
012491 GRANT 8407M2 LOT 39648 HIGH ST CAMPBELL TOWN HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
012504 GRANT 13 76HA LOW HEAD LIGHTHOUSE COMMONWEALTH OF AUSTRALIA 12 Mar 1993.
012524 GRANT 16 5M2 SUBSTATION CLUAN ST HEC RE 12 Mar 1993.
012528 GRANT 1882M2 & 2 792HA LAKE MIKANY CIRCULAR HEAD MUNICIPALIT 12 Mar 1993.
012536 GRANT 128 8HA WYNYARD HARRISON WILLIAM M 19 Jan 1993.
012538 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 10 84HA M 12 Mar 1993.
012539 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 308 1140HA MT GOG FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012551 GRANT 422M2 2 CLARENDON ST NEW TOWN OBRIEN VICTOR W 11 Mar 1993.
012552 GRANT 526M2 6 CLARENDON ST NEW TOWN DELANEY HELEN C 11 Mar 1993.
012558 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 396 2HA WOLVERTON FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012559 GRANT 2456M2 LOT 38120 ISANDULA RD LAST KATHLEEN J 11 Mar 1993.
012561 GRANT 600M2 LOT 20 HELLYER RANDALL ERNEST J & MADGE 11 Mar 1993.
012562 GRANT 600M2 LOT 21 HELLYER HARKNESS GREGORY M & MARY E 11 Mar 1993.
012563 GRANT 600M2 LOT 19 HELLYER HORCH EVERETT & ARLYNE 22 Jan 1993.
012564 GRANT 600M2 LOT 18 HELLYER BARKER MICHAEL P & HELEN D 11 Mar 1993.
012565 GRANT 600M2 LOT 23 HELLYER WHITE MAURICE D & DEBORAH M 22 Jan 1993.
012570 GRANT 3697M2 HAMILTON ST TARLETON CONNELLY GAIL C 11 Mar 1993.
012571 GRANT 502M2 GLAZIERS BAY NORRIS COLIN J 11 Mar 1993.
012579 GRANT 680M2 7 LYNDHURST AVE HOBART CORNFORD ETHEL G 10 Mar 1993.
012582 FREEHOLD 794M2 & 1909M2 43 PIRIE ST NEW TOWN HERMANIS E & M & STEPHENS D & R 12 Mar 1993.
012584 GRANT 9501 OFF PARKERS RD PORT SORELL BOUTCHER LAWRENCE A 11 Mar 1993.
012601 GRANT 2681M2 LOT 4 SEC RR LATROBE CLARKE DENNIS A 11 Mar 1993.
012606 FREEHOLD 4118M2 AULICHS LANE ST MARYS OLIVER EDWIN 03 Feb 1993.
012607 GRANT 6819M2 & 6786M2 SEYMOUR & NORTH STS HAMILTON HILLS LEONARD D 11 Mar 1993.
012609 GRANT 298M2 56 COLLINS ST HOBART DEPT OF HEALTH SERVICES 12 Mar 1993.
012610 GRANT 3266M2 LOTS 6 & 7 SEC E1 CURRIE AUSTRALASIAN CONFERENCE ASSOC LTD 11 Mar 1993.
012612 VOLS 1 & 2 RESERVES GORDON RIVER SR WILD RIVERS NP PWH 10 Feb 1993.
012616 VOLS 1-3 RESERVES 3050HA ROCKY CAPE NP PWH PID 11 Feb 1993.
012617 GRANT 161 9HA LOT 38321 NALA RD PAWTELLA GEARD ROY 18 Feb 1993.
012618 GRANT 6367M2 LOTS 14 & 15 SEC Z NORTH RD CURRIE CSB 18 Feb 1993.
012620 GRANT EXCHANGE 242M2 FOR 422M2 GEORGE TOWN RD NEWHAM DARE A J & T M 18 Feb 1993.
012624 FREEHOLD 746M2 OFF ALANVALE RD LAUNCESTON BREEN MICHAEL G 12 Mar 1993.
012625 RESERVES 404 7HA HAMILTON RANGE TRUCHANAS NR PWH PID 10 Feb 1993.
012641 RESERVES 452 4HA MURCHISON HWY SR PWH PID 10 Feb 1993.
012649 GRANT 6297M2 LOT 37354 MARGATE MORRELL FRANCIS G-JUDITH T-JILLIAN & TIMOTHY G 11 Mar 1993.
012650 GRANT 26 77HA LOT 37458 OLD WATERHOUSE RD BULGER HILLS LAMROCK BRUCE A 11 Mar 1993.
012652 GRANT 123M2 ESPLANADE TURNERS BEACH TURNER BERRIS M 11 Mar 1993.
012653 GRANT 809M2 LOT 4 SEC M ROYAL GEORGE GIBSON BEVERLEY J 11 Mar 1993.
012654 FREEHOLD EXETER FORBES JOHN & BEVERLEY 22 Jan 1993.
012656 GRANT 350M2 & 709M2 LOTS 37544 & 37545 BASS HWY PENGUIN ULVERSTONE MUNICIPALITY 11 Mar 1993.
012658 GRANT 4 469HA LOT 37341 DERBY SUMMERHAYES HERMAN J 11 Mar 1993.
012662 GRANT 4047M2 LEGGE ST FINGAL FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012669 GRANT 1 031HA GLENORCHY DMR RT 22 Jan 1993.
012674 Freehold 3083M2 446 Elizabeth St Hobart Icl Australia.
012688 GRANT LOT 35041 1 782HA HIGH ST UNDERWOOD HAMMERSLEY HAROLD & GLADYS J 09 Mar 1993.
012689 FREEHOLD 3022 45M2 LOTS 16 & 17 SEC Z NORTH RD CURRIE MURRAY JOHN E & LOUISE 18 Feb 1993.
012693 GRANT 2049M2 ALBERT ST BRANXHOLM KINCADE TASMAN A 11 Mar 1993.
012694 GRANT 1680M2 LAST ST LATROBE GRUNDY HERBERT E 11 Mar 1993.
012695 FREEHOLD-EROSION-LANDSLIP FRESHWATER POINT 12 Mar 1993.
012697 GRANT 2466M2 OFF MT CAMERON RD SCOTTSDALE NORTHBOURNE PARK ASSOC INC 11 Mar 1993.
012698 FREEHOLD 560M2 8 CRONIN CRT GLENORCHY HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
012702 FREEHOLD 1409M2 LAUNCESTON COMMONWEALTH 22 Jan 1993.
012704 GRANT 1 639HA LOT 34224 COSGROVE PARK HOME LAUNCESTON AINSLIE HOUSE ASSOC 03 Feb 1993.
012705 GRANT 423M2 LAUNCESTON AINSLIE HOUSE ASSOC 12 Mar 1993.
012711 GRANT 5470M2 CAMBRIDGE RD WARRANE CHARLES MARTIN CONSTRUCTION P/L 11 Mar 1993.
012716 GRANT 40 44HA LOT 3 DAISY BANKS RINGAROOMA BERWICK AMY E & PETER N 11 Mar 1993.
012729 GRANT 40 17HA MT BARROW LARTER ELSON R 12 Mar 1993.
012730 GRANT 5931M2 GULF RD LIFFEY JORDAN RAYMOND A & STOKELL SHARON LEE 11 Mar 1993.
012738 GRANT 1 948HA OFF CASCADE RD DERBY WILSON JOY I 11 Mar 1993.
012753 FREEHOLD 1 448HA LOT 17 ROSTELLA DILSTON LAUNCESTON CITY 12 Mar 1993.
012757 GRANT 1 250HA BRUNY ISLAND SMITH WILLIAM BARCLAY 11 Mar 1993.
012760 GRANT 860M2 YOUNG ST MANGANA SALISBURY KEITH 11 Mar 1993.
012768 GRANT 696M2 LOT 3 SEC R2 73 DRIFFIELD ST QUEENSTOWN HOUSING CS 19 Jan 1993.
012771 FREEHOLD 95 00HA CURRIE RIVER DAM RWSC 22 Jan 1993.
012773 GRANT 2 027HA LIFFEY LONGFORD MUNICIPALITY 11 Mar 1993.
012776 GRANT 1 22HA EUROKA CRT BURNIE HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
012784 VOLS 1 & 2 FREEHOLD 1429M2 71-83 MACQUARIE ST HOBART TASAMAX P/L 03 Feb 1993.
012785 GRANT 7 60HA OFF BOGAN RD OSMASTON LARCOMBE GRAHAM J & WENDY L 11 Mar 1993.
012793 FREEHOLD 137 GORDONS HILL RD LINDISFARNE 1077M2-LISMORE RECEIVING HOME 09 Mar 1993.
012795 GRANT 821M2 LOCKHART ST YOUNGTOWN CHUGG DONALD R 11 Mar 1993.
012808 GRANT 1225M2 MAIN ST CURRIE KING IS YOUD PETER M & JESSIE F 11 Mar 1993.
012811 GRANT 36 92HA DARES RD WOODSDALE DARE MALCOM D 11 Mar 1993.
012813 GRANT 1 211HA OFF WATERHOUSE RD FRANCE EDWIN & MABEL P 11 Mar 1993.
012816 GRANT 12 78HA KERMANDIE RD GEEVESTON BURGESS CYRIL A 03 Feb 1993.
012817 GRANT 1054M2 327 SCOTTS RIVULET RD GEEVESTON HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
012830 GRANT LOT 40345 2 190HA PIPERS RIVER RD LEFROY KING RICHARD G 09 Mar 1993.
012831 GRANT 733M2 MORRIS AVE DEVONPORT HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
012833 GRANT 267M2 OFF CHANNEL HWY CRADOC KORREVINK HERMAN K 12 Mar 1993.
012835 GRANT 1626M2 127 MAIN ST CRESSY FENTON MURIEL A & JULIE L 11 Mar 1993.
012837 GRANT 30 24HA LOT 35283 FLINDERS ISLAND ANDREWS RAYMOND W 09 Mar 1993.
012839 GRANT LOT 38406 47 25HA OFF SWANSEA RD ROYAL GEORGE MCSHANE ANTHONY S 09 Mar 1993.
012840 GRANT LOT 38366 1918M2 GELLIBRAND DRV SOUTH ARM SOF NOMINEES P/L 09 Mar 1993.
012845 GRANT 1993. 64HA LOT 4246 FORTH RIVER NICHOLLS S H PID 03 Feb 1993.
012853 GRANT 8210M2 MURRAY ST EVANDALE AINSLIE HOUSE ASSOC 11 Mar 1993.
012872 GRANT 1 705HA LOT 1 SEC A6 WIVENHOE BURNIE CITY 09 Mar 1993.
012879 GRANT 20 33HA FRESHWATER POINT RD LEGANA JOYNES W 03 Feb 1993.
012881 GRANT 306 5M2 CAMPBELL ST HOBART ASHTON MARY 19 Jan 1993.
012886 GRANT 716M2 FOUR FOOT RD GEEVESTON DUGGAN GEOFFREY R 11 Mar 1993.
012892 Grant 999M2 Lot 10 Sec U High St Mathinna Morrison Henry F.
012894 GRANT 2 894HA LILYDALE MAIN RD ROCHERLEA HOUSING CS INDUSTRIAL PURPOSES 03 Feb 1993.
012899 CL-PUBLIC RD 2050M2 OFF BURGESS ST BICHENO 11 Feb 1993.
012900 GRANT 4 047HA DOWNIE ST BRIGHTON CAMPBELL JOHN 03 Feb 1993.
012904 GRANT 6392M2 OFF BACALA RD TUNNEL BASSETT IAN B & VALERIE D 11 Mar 1993.
012917 GRANT 2 396HA OFF CLAUDE RD ROLAND JONES M K 12 Mar 1993.
012918 GRANT 4 839HA OFF CLAUDE RD ROLAND BISHOP D W 12 Mar 1993.
012920 GRANT 5 349HA SALTWOOD RD BOWOOD 0NEILL PHILOMENA C 11 Mar 1993.
012925 FREEHOLD 658M2 20 MASON ST CLAREMONT HOUSING CS 03 Feb 1993.
012926 GRANT 12 05HA SALTWOOD RD BOWOOD ONEILL LAURENCE C 11 Mar 1993.
012928 GRANT 4047M2 LOT 38305 ARTHUR HWY COPPING MCLOUGHLIN DENIS H & SALLY J 11 Mar 1993.
012936 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1963M2 KAROOLA STATION RD PINNER K 22 Jan 1993.
012938 GRANT 2228M2 LOT 39946 LYMINGTON RD CYGNET KIRK WILLIAM M & MORAG C 11 Mar 1993.
012939 CL-PUBLIC RD 20 07HA CAPTAIN COOK CREEK KADENS CORNER 11 Feb 1993.
012940 GRANT 3131M2 BASS HWY LATROBE M G ELLISTON P/L 11 Mar 1993.
012946 GRANT 1618M2 CASCADE RD DERBY JAFFRAY VERA G 11 Mar 1993.
012947 GRANT 131M2 LESTER CRT PENGUIN BIRD KENNETH G & YVONNE 11 Mar 1993.
012954 GRANT-EXCHANGE 407M2 & 231M2 MIDLAND HWY BAGDAD WEEDING DONALD C & ORIEL M 12 Mar 1993.
012955 GRANT 33 20HA VERONA SANDS FROST PETER R 11 Mar 1993.
012958 GRANT 1971M2 CAM RD SOMERSET DICK BARRY J & VONDA K 11 Mar 1993.
012961 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 122HA HUNTSMAN RIVULET FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
012963 FREEHOLD 837M2 LOT 16 SEC 2 NEW NORFOLK HOUSING CS 03 Feb 1993.
012967 GRANT 10 73HA RANELAGH BENNETT R 12 Mar 1993.
012968 GRANT 1 639HA & 2550M2 KAROOLA ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 11 Mar 1993.
012977 FREEHOLD 724M2 4 OAKLEY AVE BRIDGEWATER HOUSING CS 09 Mar 1993.
012989 GRANT 1960M2 MORIARTY RD MORIARITY PUBLIC TRUSTEE 10 Mar 1993.
012990 GRANT 659 6HA CLYDE RIVER & BARK HUT CREEK ARCHER ANTHONY N 11 Mar 1993.
012991 GRANT 8 09HA LOT 32285 WAVERLY HOUSING CS 12 Feb 1993.
012993 GRANT 2747M2 FRANKLIN PDE LADY BARRON RHODES DAVID M & FRANCES M 11 Mar 1993.
012994 GRANT 2247M2 LOT 47 FRANKLIN PDE LADY BARRON HUGHES LAUREL C & RAYMOND C 11 Mar 1993.
012995 GRANT 2282M2 FRANKLIN PDE LADY BARRON THORNBURN MYLES 11 Mar 1993.
012996 GRANT 2025M2 LOT 38631 FRANKLIN PDE LADY BARRON CLEAR FRANCIS W & LILA E 11 Mar 1993.
012997 GRANT 8 926HA LOT 40710 PENGHANA RD QUEENSTOWN ABERFOYLE RESOURCES LTD 19 Jan 1993.
013000 GRANT 28 57HA LOT 18470 NORTH MOTTON HAYS CHARLES A 03 Feb 1993.
013009 GRANT 5363M2 & 441M2 MAIN RD BEACONSFIELD MCFARLANE GWENNYTH E 11 Mar 1993.
013014 GRANT 1 410HA & 1 239HA ST LEONARDS CORDELL BERT L 12 Mar 1993.
013023 GRANT 8 013HA LOT 38555 WARATAH CUMMING RAYMOND W 11 Mar 1993.
013028 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 21 33HA BOGANS GAP FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
013032 FREEHOLD 2365M2 DARLING ST PORT SORELL PORT SORELL RETIREMENT HOMES ( INC ASSOC ) 11 Mar 1993.
013042 GRANT 9 3M2 LOT 2 BASS HWY CARRICK BURNS HARRIETT M 11 Mar 1993.
013044 GRANT 178HA LOTS 14059 14970 14971 14972 CLOUDY BAY LAGOON SOUTH BRUNY THE BRITISH TRANSVAAL & GENERAL FINANCIAL CO P/L 03 Feb 1993.
013054 FREEHOLD 1978M2 & 1411M2 WELLINGTON ST LONGFORD ROBERTSON IAN H & CHERYL I 09 Mar 1993.
013055 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 142 809 4HA MALLING FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
013063 GRANT 8 438HA LOT 26875 PRINCE OF WALES BAY GLENORCHY GLENORCHY CITY 03 Feb 1993.
013068 RESERVES 5 058HA CAPE DIRECTION CA PWH PID 11 Feb 1993.
013075 GRANT 3 673HA DEERING ST FRANKLIN ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH 11 Mar 1993.
013082 GRANT 28 42HA KNOTTS HILL WORSLEY MAREE 11 Mar 1993.
013084 GRANT 1651M2 CNR TRUELANDS RD & EAST ST CAMPBELL TOWN HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
013086 GRANT 1498M2 LOT 38484 CNR MAYDENA & STOWPORT RDS STOWPORT SHARMAN GEOFFREY R & EDNA E 11 Mar 1993.
013093 GRANT 999 6HA LOT 35 BIRRALEE RD WESTBURY ARCHER WILLIAM 03 Feb 1993.
013094 GRANT 6 411HA NEWNHAM HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
013096 GRANT 47 65HA & 45 71HA LOTS 36 & 36A YAMBACOONA WILSHIRE JOHN H & HILARY F 11 Mar 1993.
013097 GRANT 24 49HA LOT 22 YAMBACOONA WILSHIRE JOHN H & HILARY F 11 Mar 1993.
013099 GRANT 5400M2 CLOUDY BAY RD LUNAWANNA EVANS COLIN B & JOY L 11 Mar 1993.
013103 GRANT 11 90HA BLACKFISH CREEK CALDER ALDERSON TASMAN W 11 Mar 1993.
013107 GRANT 1983M2 OFF HART ST ELPHIN STEWART ALLAN J FIELD RICHARD C & VONBIBRA DONALD D 11 Mar 1993.
013112 FREEHOLD 5 6343HA DRAGON POINT CLAREMONT RBF 10 Mar 1993.
013115 GRANT 663M2 STRONG COLLEEN R 12 Mar 1993.
013126 GRANT 558M2 WHITTONS RD KETTERING RAE CHRISTOPHER M & MARIJA V 12 Mar 1993.
013130 GRANT-EXCHANGE 3 91HA & 1 074HA BRIDPORT RD PIPERS BROOK TARGETT LINDON J 12 Mar 1993.
013131 GRANT 158 5HA OFF BLACKWOOD CREEK RD SMITH LAURIE HEDLY 11 Mar 1993.
013132 GRANT 161 6HA OFF BLACKWOOD CREEK RD SMITH LAURIE HEDLY 11 Mar 1993.
013134 GRANT 4764M2 DUKE ST GEEVESTON HOUSING CS 12 Mar 1993.
013145 Grant 8195M2 Forcett Trustees of the Diocese of Tasmania Forcett.
013139 GRANT 2 42HA SIMMONS ST CARRICK NOTT GRAHAM E & COLLEEN A 16 Feb 1993.
013144 GRANT 909M2 92 MAIN ST CRESSY BROWN DONALD C & AILEEN J 12 Mar 1993.
013146 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 10 10HA PAYALEE FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
013147 FREEHOLD 913M2 QUIGGIN ST WYNYARD JOHNSTON KEVIN F & THELMA M 10 Mar 1993.
013159 GRANT 8 144HA CHURCH ST OATLANDS TRUSTEES DIOCESE OF TASMANIA 12 Mar 1993.
013160 GRANT 8094M2 DUKE & EDWARD ST BUCKLAND TRUSTEES DIOCESE OF TASMANIA 12 Mar 1993.
013161 GRANT 1 682HA STANLEY & CHATHAM ST OATLANDS TRUSTEES DIOCESE OF TASMANIA 12 Mar 1993.
013162 GRANT 4350M2 DUKE & EDWARD ST BUCKLAND TRUSTEES DIOCESE OF TASMANIA 12 Mar 1993.
013163 GRANT 1 214HA TASMAN HWY LLANDAFF TRUSTEES DIOCESE OF TASMANIA 12 Mar 1993.
013174 GRANT 2468M2 BASS HWY CHASM CREEK HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
013182 GRANT 845M2 LOT 40576 GORDAN ST SORELL COSTELLO EDWARD W & GLENYS 11 Feb 1993.
013183 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 320 17 5HA CUCKOO FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
013192 GRANT-EXCHANGE 3517M2 FOR 1187M2 GLEN ARD MOHR RD EXETER HARTLEY M & G E 11 Feb 1993.
013195 GRANT 179M2 ARVE RD GEEVESTON 11 Mar 1993.
013205 GRANT LOT 38517 1518M2 LUNAWANNA BORTIGNON PATRICK & JANICE M 10 Mar 1993.
013212 GRANT LOT 38491 3468M2 OFF ARTHUR HWY COPPING FEATHERSTONE HAROLD N 10 Mar 1993.
013214 GRANT 1133M2 LOT 15 TOMAHAWK GIBLIN MAXWELL J 18 Jan 1993.
013218 Grant 1181M2 36 Hill St Launceston Luck Keith S & Phyllis M.
013219 RESERVES 77HA HENRY SOMERSET ORCHID CA PWH PID 10 Feb 1993.
013222 FREEHOLD 354M2 4 FRANKLAND RISE LAUNCESTON HOUSING CS 11 Mar 1993.
013225 GRANT LOT 38580 2HA GLAZIERS BAY LEWIS JOHN A & JEANETTE E 10 Mar 1993.
013232 GRANT 1828M2 BANGOR GODFREY PETER V 11 Mar 1993.
013234 GRANT 673M2 LOT 1 POOLE MUSSELROE BAY THORLEY NORMAN F & LORRAINE 11 Mar 1993.
013237 GRANT 698M2 LOT 4 POOLE MUSSELROE BAY SNADDEN ANDREW D & GLORIA L 11 Mar 1993.
013245 FREEHOLD 9625M2 LOT 17 DANBURY HEIGHTS BEACONSFIELD MUNICIPALITY 28 Jan 1993.
013248 FREEHOLD 703M2 188 CAMBRIDGE RD WARRANE FLAKEMORE MARY G 09 Mar 1993.
013251 GRANT 759M2 20 VERMONT RD LAUNCESTON PLUMBRIDGE GEOFFREY D 11 Mar 1993.
013252 GRANT 971M2 LOT 6 SEC D DOUGLAS ST BEACONSFIELD SHAW DAWN L 11 Mar 1993.
013253 GRANT 14 31HA LOT 39276 UPPER VAN MOREY RD MARGATE MOBSBY JOHN V 11 Mar 1993.
013259 RESERVES-STATE FOREST 66 146294HA HARTZ MOUNTAINS FORESTRY 12 Mar 1993.
013263 GRANT 1105M2 CYGNET RD WOODBRIDGE MOON GORDON E & BIRD TERESA L 11 Mar 1993.
013266 GRANT 19 76HA LOT 38536 BUCKLAND ANDERSCH PETER F & PAULINE F 11 Mar 1993.
013269 GRANT 287 3HA PEGARAH RD PARENNA CSB 11 Mar 1993.
013278 GRANT 746M2 & 5884M2 PIPERS RIVER MCCOY HILTON L 11 Mar 1993.
013279 GRANT 4255M2 DEVILS GATE RD HEC RE MERSEY FORTH POWER DEVELOPMENT 12 Mar 1993.
013280 FREEHOLD 1002M2 MAURICE RD RINGAROOMA HEYES PETER R & RUTH E 09 Mar 1993.
013287 FREEHOLD 728M2 240 STEELE ST DEVONPORT BROWN WILLIAM W & ELIZABETH I 09 Mar 1993.
013297 GRANT 3 332HA LIETINNA SCOTT HARVEY A & ROSALYN E 11 Mar 1993.
013298 GRANT 58M2 OFF HIGHFIELD RD STANLEY COMMONWEALTH OF AUST 12 Feb 1993.
013300 GRANT 847M2 CHANNEL HWY MARGATE WILD ALBERT E & MARJORIE 11 Mar 1993.
013301 GRANT 11M2 38 PATRICK ST HOBART TAS TEACHERS CREDIT UNION CO-OP SOCIETY 11 Mar 1993.
013302 VOLS 1 & 2 RESERVES 13 74HA MOULTING LAGOON WS PWH 11 Feb 1993.
013303 GRANT 808M2 LOT 6 SEC T THOMAS & VINCENT ST CORNWALL GREAVES GEORGE T 19 Jan 1993.
013304 GRANT-EXCHANGE 1664M2 & 1572M2 GREEN VALLEY RD KENNER ROBERT W 12 Mar 1993.
013307 GRANT 295M2 OFF GEMALLA RD MARGATE SEYMOUR DENNIS W 11 Mar 1993.
013315 GRANT 57 30HA LOT 33673 OFF CONNORVILLE RD CONNORVILLE ESTATES P/L 12 Mar 1993.
013316 GRANT 268 6HA LOT 38674 LAKE RIVER CONNORVILLE ESTATES P/L 12 Mar 1993.
013317 GRANT 2052M2 PORTION OLD JONES & CO BUILDING HOBART PROFILE INVESTMENTS P/L 22 Jan 1993.
013327 RESERVES 36 69HA KING ISLAND KENTFORD FOREST SR PWH PID 11 Feb 1993.
013332 GRANT 20 23HA RUSHY LAGOON GROVES ERNEST J 12 Feb 1993.
013340 GRANT-2023M2 WELD ST WELDBOROUGH WORKER GEORGE V & HILL VALMAI E 12 Feb 1993.
013341 GRANT 1978M2 LOT 40 SEC B10 FRANKLIN ST GEORGE TOWN REHRMANN ARMIN & ELIZABETH 12 Feb 1993.
013343 GRANT 1 625HA LOT 38402 STANLEY ST CHUDLEIGH CAHILL CLEMENT J 12 Feb 1993.
013344 GRANT 13 12HA OFF LAKE LEAK